1. |
|
Slovan Bratislava
|
19 |
15 |
3 |
1 |
34 |
49 : 15 |
48 |
Zilina - Slovan Bratislava 0 : 4
Slovan Bratislava - Dunajska Streda 2 : 1
Podbrezova - Slovan Bratislava 0 : 6
Slovan Bratislava - Ružomberok 2 : 2
Michalovce - Slovan Bratislava 0 : 2
|
2. |
|
Zilina
|
19 |
12 |
2 |
5 |
10 |
37 : 27 |
38 |
Zilina - Slovan Bratislava 0 : 4
Dukla Banska Bystrica - Zilina 3 : 1
Zilina - Spartak Trnava 1 : 0
Zlate Moravca - Zilina 1 : 2
Zilina - Košice 1 : 0
|
3. |
|
Spartak Trnava
|
19 |
11 |
3 |
5 |
10 |
28 : 18 |
36 |
Ružomberok - Spartak Trnava 1 : 0
Spartak Trnava - Michalovce 1 : 0
Zilina - Spartak Trnava 1 : 0
Spartak Trnava - MFK Skalica 2 : 0
Podbrezova - Spartak Trnava 1 : 2
|
4. |
|
Dukla Banska Bystrica
|
19 |
9 |
5 |
5 |
10 |
36 : 26 |
32 |
Zlate Moravca - Dukla Banska Bystrica 0 : 2
Dukla Banska Bystrica - Zilina 3 : 1
Ružomberok - Dukla Banska Bystrica 2 : 1
Dukla Banska Bystrica - Dunajska Streda 0 : 0
MFK Skalica - Dukla Banska Bystrica 0 : 3
|
5. |
|
Trenčin
|
19 |
9 |
5 |
5 |
10 |
30 : 20 |
32 |
Trenčin - Košice 4 : 1
Trenčin - Zlate Moravca 4 : 1
Dunajska Streda - Trenčin 0 : 0
Trenčin - Podbrezova 1 : 2
Ružomberok - Trenčin 1 : 0
|
6. |
|
Dunajska Streda
|
19 |
9 |
5 |
5 |
9 |
28 : 19 |
32 |
Dunajska Streda - MFK Skalica 1 : 0
Slovan Bratislava - Dunajska Streda 2 : 1
Dunajska Streda - Trenčin 0 : 0
Dukla Banska Bystrica - Dunajska Streda 0 : 0
Dunajska Streda - Zlate Moravca 3 : 0
|
7. |
|
Podbrezova
|
19 |
10 |
2 |
7 |
7 |
39 : 32 |
32 |
Podbrezova - Michalovce 2 : 1
MFK Skalica - Podbrezova 3 : 0
Podbrezova - Slovan Bratislava 0 : 6
Trenčin - Podbrezova 1 : 2
Podbrezova - Spartak Trnava 1 : 2
|
8. |
|
Ružomberok
|
19 |
6 |
7 |
6 |
-7 |
21 : 28 |
25 |
Ružomberok - Spartak Trnava 1 : 0
Košice - Ružomberok 2 : 2
Ružomberok - Dukla Banska Bystrica 2 : 1
Slovan Bratislava - Ružomberok 2 : 2
Ružomberok - Trenčin 1 : 0
|
9. |
|
MFK Skalica
|
19 |
6 |
3 |
10 |
-5 |
17 : 22 |
21 |
Dunajska Streda - MFK Skalica 1 : 0
MFK Skalica - Podbrezova 3 : 0
Michalovce - MFK Skalica 1 : 1
Spartak Trnava - MFK Skalica 2 : 0
MFK Skalica - Dukla Banska Bystrica 0 : 3
|
10. |
|
Košice
|
19 |
3 |
3 |
13 |
-27 |
16 : 43 |
12 |
Trenčin - Košice 4 : 1
Košice - Ružomberok 2 : 2
Zlate Moravca - Košice 1 : 1
Košice - Michalovce 2 : 1
Zilina - Košice 1 : 0
|
11. |
|
Michalovce
|
19 |
0 |
6 |
13 |
-25 |
14 : 39 |
6 |
Podbrezova - Michalovce 2 : 1
Spartak Trnava - Michalovce 1 : 0
Michalovce - MFK Skalica 1 : 1
Košice - Michalovce 2 : 1
Michalovce - Slovan Bratislava 0 : 2
|
12. |
|
Zlate Moravca
|
19 |
0 |
4 |
15 |
-26 |
10 : 36 |
4 |
Zlate Moravca - Dukla Banska Bystrica 0 : 2
Trenčin - Zlate Moravca 4 : 1
Zlate Moravca - Košice 1 : 1
Zlate Moravca - Zilina 1 : 2
Dunajska Streda - Zlate Moravca 3 : 0
|