1. |
|
Zilina
|
5 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
7 |
14 : 7 |
12 |
Zilina - Zlate Moravca 3 : 2
Košice - Zilina 0 : 3
Zilina - Trenčin 5 : 2
Podbrezova - Zilina 2 : 0
Zilina - Ružomberok 3 : 1
|
2. |
|
Slovan Bratislava
|
5 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
6 |
11 : 5 |
11 |
Ružomberok - Slovan Bratislava 1 : 2
Slovan Bratislava - Michalovce 5 : 1
MFK Skalica - Slovan Bratislava 1 : 2
Slovan Bratislava - Dukla Banska Bystrica 2 : 2
Košice - Slovan Bratislava 0 : 0
|
3. |
|
Podbrezova
|
5 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
9 : 5 |
10 |
Podbrezova - Trenčin 2 : 2
Spartak Trnava - Podbrezova 2 : 0
Podbrezova - Zlate Moravca 1 : 0
Podbrezova - Zilina 2 : 0
Dukla Banska Bystrica - Podbrezova 1 : 4
|
4. |
|
Trenčin
|
5 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
12 : 9 |
10 |
Podbrezova - Trenčin 2 : 2
Trenčin - Ružomberok 4 : 1
Zilina - Trenčin 5 : 2
Trenčin - Michalovce 2 : 0
Spartak Trnava - Trenčin 1 : 2
|
5. |
|
Dukla Banska Bystrica
|
5 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
10 : 8 |
10 |
Dunajska Streda - Dukla Banska Bystrica 1 : 2
Dukla Banska Bystrica - MFK Skalica 2 : 1
Michalovce - Dukla Banska Bystrica 0 : 3
Slovan Bratislava - Dukla Banska Bystrica 2 : 2
Dukla Banska Bystrica - Podbrezova 1 : 4
|
6. |
|
Dunajska Streda
|
5 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
9 : 5 |
8 |
Dunajska Streda - Dukla Banska Bystrica 1 : 2
Zlate Moravca - Dunajska Streda 0 : 2
Ružomberok - Dunajska Streda 1 : 1
Dunajska Streda - Košice 5 : 2
Michalovce - Dunajska Streda 0 : 0
|
7. |
|
Spartak Trnava
|
5 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
7 : 3 |
8 |
MFK Skalica - Spartak Trnava 0 : 0
Spartak Trnava - Podbrezova 2 : 0
Spartak Trnava - Košice 3 : 0
Zlate Moravca - Spartak Trnava 1 : 1
Spartak Trnava - Trenčin 1 : 2
|
8. |
|
MFK Skalica
|
5 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
-1 |
5 : 6 |
4 |
MFK Skalica - Spartak Trnava 0 : 0
Dukla Banska Bystrica - MFK Skalica 2 : 1
MFK Skalica - Slovan Bratislava 1 : 2
Ružomberok - MFK Skalica 2 : 1
MFK Skalica - Zlate Moravca 2 : 0
|
9. |
|
Ružomberok
|
5 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
-5 |
6 : 11 |
4 |
Ružomberok - Slovan Bratislava 1 : 2
Trenčin - Ružomberok 4 : 1
Ružomberok - Dunajska Streda 1 : 1
Ružomberok - MFK Skalica 2 : 1
Zilina - Ružomberok 3 : 1
|
10. |
|
Košice
|
5 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
-7 |
4 : 11 |
4 |
Michalovce - Košice 0 : 2
Košice - Zilina 0 : 3
Spartak Trnava - Košice 3 : 0
Dunajska Streda - Košice 5 : 2
Košice - Slovan Bratislava 0 : 0
|
11. |
|
Zlate Moravca
|
5 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
-6 |
3 : 9 |
1 |
Zilina - Zlate Moravca 3 : 2
Zlate Moravca - Dunajska Streda 0 : 2
Podbrezova - Zlate Moravca 1 : 0
Zlate Moravca - Spartak Trnava 1 : 1
MFK Skalica - Zlate Moravca 2 : 0
|
12. |
|
Michalovce
|
5 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
-11 |
1 : 12 |
1 |
Michalovce - Košice 0 : 2
Slovan Bratislava - Michalovce 5 : 1
Michalovce - Dukla Banska Bystrica 0 : 3
Trenčin - Michalovce 2 : 0
Michalovce - Dunajska Streda 0 : 0
|