1. |
|
Slovan Bratislava
|
22 |
17 |
4 |
1 |
35 |
46 : 11 |
55 |
Slovan Bratislava - Ružomberok 1 : 0
Nitra - Slovan Bratislava 0 : 1
Slovan Bratislava - Trenčin 2 : 0
Spartak Trnava - Slovan Bratislava 0 : 0
Slovan Bratislava - Dunajska Streda 2 : 0
|
2. |
|
Zilina
|
22 |
13 |
6 |
3 |
21 |
38 : 17 |
45 |
Sered - Zilina 0 : 3
Zilina - Dunajska Streda 2 : 2
FK Pohronie - Zilina 0 : 1
Zilina - Zlate Moravca 3 : 0
Senica - Zilina 1 : 2
|
3. |
|
Dunajska Streda
|
22 |
11 |
5 |
6 |
6 |
31 : 25 |
38 |
Dunajska Streda - Spartak Trnava 0 : 1
Zilina - Dunajska Streda 2 : 2
Ružomberok - Dunajska Streda 0 : 0
Dunajska Streda - Senica 0 : 0
Slovan Bratislava - Dunajska Streda 2 : 0
|
4. |
|
Spartak Trnava
|
22 |
9 |
3 |
10 |
-1 |
25 : 26 |
30 |
Dunajska Streda - Spartak Trnava 0 : 1
Spartak Trnava - Zlate Moravca 2 : 1
Senica - Spartak Trnava 2 : 0
Spartak Trnava - Slovan Bratislava 0 : 0
Michalovce - Spartak Trnava 2 : 0
|
5. |
|
Michalovce
|
22 |
8 |
6 |
8 |
-4 |
28 : 32 |
30 |
Michalovce - FK Pohronie 1 : 0
Ružomberok - Michalovce 1 : 1
Michalovce - Nitra 1 : 0
Trenčin - Michalovce 8 : 1
Michalovce - Spartak Trnava 2 : 0
|
6. |
|
Ružomberok
|
22 |
6 |
10 |
6 |
-2 |
25 : 27 |
28 |
Slovan Bratislava - Ružomberok 1 : 0
Ružomberok - Michalovce 1 : 1
Ružomberok - Dunajska Streda 0 : 0
Sered - Ružomberok 2 : 2
Ružomberok - Zlate Moravca 0 : 0
|
7. |
|
Trenčin
|
22 |
7 |
6 |
9 |
4 |
39 : 35 |
27 |
Zlate Moravca - Trenčin 2 : 0
Trenčin - Sered 2 : 1
Slovan Bratislava - Trenčin 2 : 0
Trenčin - Michalovce 8 : 1
Nitra - Trenčin 1 : 1
|
8. |
|
Zlate Moravca
|
22 |
6 |
8 |
8 |
-6 |
22 : 28 |
26 |
Zlate Moravca - Trenčin 2 : 0
Spartak Trnava - Zlate Moravca 2 : 1
Zlate Moravca - Sered 1 : 3
Zilina - Zlate Moravca 3 : 0
Ružomberok - Zlate Moravca 0 : 0
|
9. |
|
Senica
|
22 |
6 |
6 |
10 |
-9 |
24 : 33 |
24 |
Senica - Nitra 0 : 3
FK Pohronie - Senica 0 : 0
Senica - Spartak Trnava 2 : 0
Dunajska Streda - Senica 0 : 0
Senica - Zilina 1 : 2
|
10. |
|
Sered
|
22 |
5 |
7 |
10 |
-11 |
23 : 34 |
22 |
Sered - Zilina 0 : 3
Trenčin - Sered 2 : 1
Zlate Moravca - Sered 1 : 3
Sered - Ružomberok 2 : 2
FK Pohronie - Sered 2 : 1
|
11. |
|
Nitra
|
22 |
5 |
4 |
13 |
-14 |
17 : 31 |
19 |
Senica - Nitra 0 : 3
Nitra - Slovan Bratislava 0 : 1
Michalovce - Nitra 1 : 0
Nitra - FK Pohronie 0 : 0
Nitra - Trenčin 1 : 1
|
12. |
|
FK Pohronie
|
22 |
3 |
7 |
12 |
-19 |
19 : 38 |
16 |
Michalovce - FK Pohronie 1 : 0
FK Pohronie - Senica 0 : 0
FK Pohronie - Zilina 0 : 1
Nitra - FK Pohronie 0 : 0
FK Pohronie - Sered 2 : 1
|