1. |
|
Dunajska Streda
|
7 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
25 : 7 |
21 |
Senica - Dunajska Streda 2 : 4
Dunajska Streda - Ružomberok 3 : 2
Zlate Moravca - Dunajska Streda 1 : 2
Dunajska Streda - Spartak Trnava 2 : 1
Dunajska Streda - Nitra 6 : 0
|
2. |
|
Slovan Bratislava
|
7 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
14 |
19 : 5 |
16 |
Zilina - Slovan Bratislava 2 : 2
Slovan Bratislava - Spartak Trnava 2 : 0
Trenčin - Slovan Bratislava 1 : 2
Slovan Bratislava - Senica 2 : 0
Zlate Moravca - Slovan Bratislava 2 : 1
|
3. |
|
Sered
|
7 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
12 : 11 |
12 |
FK Pohronie - Sered 2 : 2
Sered - Zilina 3 : 2
Spartak Trnava - Sered 0 : 2
Sered - Trenčin 1 : 1
Ružomberok - Sered 0 : 0
|
4. |
|
Zilina
|
7 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
20 : 13 |
10 |
Zilina - Slovan Bratislava 2 : 2
Sered - Zilina 3 : 2
Zilina - Michalovce 6 : 2
FK Pohronie - Zilina 2 : 1
Trenčin - Zilina 2 : 4
|
5. |
|
Spartak Trnava
|
7 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
8 : 8 |
10 |
Spartak Trnava - Zlate Moravca 1 : 0
Slovan Bratislava - Spartak Trnava 2 : 0
Spartak Trnava - Sered 0 : 2
Dunajska Streda - Spartak Trnava 2 : 1
Spartak Trnava - FK Pohronie 1 : 1
|
6. |
|
Nitra
|
7 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
-9 |
8 : 17 |
8 |
Trenčin - Nitra 3 : 2
Nitra - FK Pohronie 3 : 1
Senica - Nitra 0 : 0
Nitra - Ružomberok 1 : 1
Dunajska Streda - Nitra 6 : 0
|
7. |
|
Ružomberok
|
7 |
1 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
10 : 9 |
7 |
Ružomberok - Michalovce 4 : 0
Dunajska Streda - Ružomberok 3 : 2
Ružomberok - FK Pohronie 0 : 0
Nitra - Ružomberok 1 : 1
Ružomberok - Sered 0 : 0
|
8. |
|
Trenčin
|
7 |
1 |
4 |
2 |
-2 |
11 : 13 |
7 |
Trenčin - Nitra 3 : 2
Michalovce - Trenčin 1 : 1
Trenčin - Slovan Bratislava 1 : 2
Sered - Trenčin 1 : 1
Trenčin - Zilina 2 : 4
|
9. |
|
FK Pohronie
|
7 |
1 |
4 |
2 |
-2 |
9 : 11 |
7 |
FK Pohronie - Sered 2 : 2
Nitra - FK Pohronie 3 : 1
Ružomberok - FK Pohronie 0 : 0
FK Pohronie - Zilina 2 : 1
Spartak Trnava - FK Pohronie 1 : 1
|
10. |
|
Zlate Moravca
|
7 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
-2 |
8 : 10 |
6 |
Spartak Trnava - Zlate Moravca 1 : 0
Zlate Moravca - Senica 2 : 2
Zlate Moravca - Dunajska Streda 1 : 2
Michalovce - Zlate Moravca 1 : 0
Zlate Moravca - Slovan Bratislava 2 : 1
|
11. |
|
Senica
|
7 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
-9 |
7 : 16 |
5 |
Senica - Dunajska Streda 2 : 4
Zlate Moravca - Senica 2 : 2
Senica - Nitra 0 : 0
Slovan Bratislava - Senica 2 : 0
Senica - Michalovce 3 : 0
|
12. |
|
Michalovce
|
7 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
-17 |
4 : 21 |
4 |
Ružomberok - Michalovce 4 : 0
Michalovce - Trenčin 1 : 1
Zilina - Michalovce 6 : 2
Michalovce - Zlate Moravca 1 : 0
Senica - Michalovce 3 : 0
|