1. |
|
Dunajska Streda
|
9 |
8 |
0 |
1 |
17 |
29 : 12 |
24 |
Zilina - Dunajska Streda 4 : 1
Dunajska Streda - Trenčin 3 : 1
Senica - Dunajska Streda 2 : 4
Dunajska Streda - Ružomberok 3 : 2
Zlate Moravca - Dunajska Streda 1 : 2
|
2. |
|
Slovan Bratislava
|
9 |
7 |
1 |
1 |
20 |
26 : 6 |
22 |
FK Pohronie - Slovan Bratislava 1 : 2
Slovan Bratislava - Ružomberok 5 : 0
Zilina - Slovan Bratislava 2 : 2
Slovan Bratislava - Spartak Trnava 2 : 0
Trenčin - Slovan Bratislava 1 : 2
|
3. |
|
Nitra
|
9 |
4 |
2 |
3 |
-4 |
13 : 17 |
14 |
Spartak Trnava - Nitra 0 : 2
Nitra - Sered 3 : 0
Trenčin - Nitra 3 : 2
Nitra - FK Pohronie 3 : 1
Senica - Nitra 0 : 0
|
4. |
|
Zilina
|
9 |
4 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
24 : 18 |
13 |
Zilina - Dunajska Streda 4 : 1
Zlate Moravca - Zilina 4 : 0
Zilina - Slovan Bratislava 2 : 2
Sered - Zilina 3 : 2
Zilina - Michalovce 6 : 2
|
5. |
|
Spartak Trnava
|
9 |
4 |
1 |
4 |
0 |
10 : 10 |
13 |
Spartak Trnava - Nitra 0 : 2
Senica - Spartak Trnava 0 : 2
Spartak Trnava - Zlate Moravca 1 : 0
Slovan Bratislava - Spartak Trnava 2 : 0
Spartak Trnava - Sered 0 : 2
|
6. |
|
Sered
|
9 |
3 |
4 |
2 |
-2 |
13 : 15 |
13 |
Sered - Michalovce 1 : 1
Nitra - Sered 3 : 0
FK Pohronie - Sered 2 : 2
Sered - Zilina 3 : 2
Spartak Trnava - Sered 0 : 2
|
7. |
|
Ružomberok
|
9 |
2 |
4 |
3 |
-3 |
12 : 15 |
10 |
Ružomberok - Zlate Moravca 2 : 1
Slovan Bratislava - Ružomberok 5 : 0
Ružomberok - Michalovce 4 : 0
Dunajska Streda - Ružomberok 3 : 2
Ružomberok - FK Pohronie 0 : 0
|
8. |
|
Zlate Moravca
|
9 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
1 |
13 : 12 |
9 |
Ružomberok - Zlate Moravca 2 : 1
Zlate Moravca - Zilina 4 : 0
Spartak Trnava - Zlate Moravca 1 : 0
Zlate Moravca - Senica 2 : 2
Zlate Moravca - Dunajska Streda 1 : 2
|
9. |
|
Senica
|
9 |
2 |
2 |
5 |
-10 |
8 : 18 |
8 |
Trenčin - Senica 0 : 1
Senica - Spartak Trnava 0 : 2
Senica - Dunajska Streda 2 : 4
Zlate Moravca - Senica 2 : 2
Senica - Nitra 0 : 0
|
10. |
|
Michalovce
|
9 |
2 |
2 |
5 |
-15 |
7 : 22 |
8 |
Sered - Michalovce 1 : 1
Michalovce - FK Pohronie 2 : 0
Ružomberok - Michalovce 4 : 0
Michalovce - Trenčin 1 : 1
Zilina - Michalovce 6 : 2
|
11. |
|
Trenčin
|
9 |
1 |
4 |
4 |
-5 |
12 : 17 |
7 |
Trenčin - Senica 0 : 1
Dunajska Streda - Trenčin 3 : 1
Trenčin - Nitra 3 : 2
Michalovce - Trenčin 1 : 1
Trenčin - Slovan Bratislava 1 : 2
|
12. |
|
FK Pohronie
|
9 |
1 |
4 |
4 |
-5 |
10 : 15 |
7 |
FK Pohronie - Slovan Bratislava 1 : 2
Michalovce - FK Pohronie 2 : 0
FK Pohronie - Sered 2 : 2
Nitra - FK Pohronie 3 : 1
Ružomberok - FK Pohronie 0 : 0
|