1.
NS Mura
6
4
1
1
7
10 : 3
13
NK Bravo Publikum - NS Mura 2 : 1
NK Koper - NS Mura 1 : 3
NS Mura - ND Gorica 1 : 0
NK Olimpija Ljubljana - NS Mura 0 : 0
NS Mura - NK Tabor Sežana 3 : 0
2.
NK Bravo Publikum
6
3
1
2
0
9 : 9
10
NK Bravo Publikum - NS Mura 2 : 1
NK Celje - NK Bravo Publikum 2 : 0
NK Bravo Publikum - NK Koper 0 : 0
NK Maribor - NK Bravo Publikum 4 : 1
NK Bravo Publikum - ND Gorica 4 : 1
3.
NK Maribor
6
2
3
1
4
12 : 8
9
NK Maribor - NK Olimpija Ljubljana 1 : 1
NK Tabor Sežana - NK Maribor 3 : 1
NK Maribor - NK Celje 2 : 2
NK Maribor - NK Bravo Publikum 4 : 1
NK Domžale - NK Maribor 1 : 1
4.
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
6
2
3
1
1
6 : 5
9
NK Maribor - NK Olimpija Ljubljana 1 : 1
NK Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Domžale 3 : 2
NK Aluminij - NK Olimpija Ljubljana 1 : 0
NK Olimpija Ljubljana - NS Mura 0 : 0
NK Koper - NK Olimpija Ljubljana 1 : 1
5.
NK Tabor Sežana
6
3
0
3
-1
9 : 10
9
NK Celje - NK Tabor Sežana 2 : 1
NK Tabor Sežana - NK Maribor 3 : 1
NK Domžale - NK Tabor Sežana 3 : 1
NK Tabor Sežana - NK Aluminij 3 : 1
NS Mura - NK Tabor Sežana 3 : 0
6.
NK Domžale
6
2
2
2
1
10 : 9
8
NK Domžale - ND Gorica 1 : 1
NK Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Domžale 3 : 2
NK Domžale - NK Tabor Sežana 3 : 1
NK Celje - NK Domžale 1 : 2
NK Domžale - NK Maribor 1 : 1
7.
NK Celje
6
2
2
2
0
7 : 7
8
NK Celje - NK Tabor Sežana 2 : 1
NK Celje - NK Bravo Publikum 2 : 0
NK Maribor - NK Celje 2 : 2
NK Celje - NK Domžale 1 : 2
NK Aluminij - NK Celje 0 : 0
8.
NK Koper
6
1
3
2
-1
7 : 8
6
NK Aluminij - NK Koper 1 : 1
NK Koper - NS Mura 1 : 3
NK Bravo Publikum - NK Koper 0 : 0
ND Gorica - NK Koper 2 : 4
NK Koper - NK Olimpija Ljubljana 1 : 1
9.
NK Aluminij
6
1
2
3
-6
3 : 9
5
NK Aluminij - NK Koper 1 : 1
ND Gorica - NK Aluminij 2 : 0
NK Aluminij - NK Olimpija Ljubljana 1 : 0
NK Tabor Sežana - NK Aluminij 3 : 1
NK Aluminij - NK Celje 0 : 0
10.
ND Gorica
6
1
1
4
-5
6 : 11
4
NK Domžale - ND Gorica 1 : 1
ND Gorica - NK Aluminij 2 : 0
NS Mura - ND Gorica 1 : 0
ND Gorica - NK Koper 2 : 4
NK Bravo Publikum - ND Gorica 4 : 1