Raspored
1. liga HB
1. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.10.22. | 18:00 | Grude | - | Busovača | 83 : 76 | |
23.10.22. | 16:00 | Široki 2 | - | Čapljina | 71 : 92 | |
23.10.22. | 18:00 | HKK Rama | - | KK Tomislav | 96 : 87 | |
23.10.22. | 17:00 | KK Pepi Sport | - | Brotnjo | 83 : 56 |
2. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28.10.22. | 19:30 | HKK Rama | - | Busovača | 107 : 77 | |
30.10.22. | 19:30 | Brotnjo | - | Grude | 71 : 85 | |
30.10.22. | 18:00 | KK Tomislav | - | Široki 2 | 64 : 74 | |
31.10.22. | 20:00 | KK Pepi Sport | - | Čapljina | 80 : 84 |
3. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06.11.22. | 16:00 | Široki 2 | - | Busovača | 88 : 86 | |
06.11.22. | 18:00 | Grude | - | KK Pepi Sport | 94 : 79 | |
06.11.22. | 18:00 | Čapljina | - | KK Tomislav | 79 : 70 | |
06.11.22. | 17:00 | HKK Rama | - | Brotnjo | 109 : 48 |
5. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.11.22. | 18:00 | KK Tomislav | - | Busovača | 73 : 67 | |
20.11.22. | 17:00 | Čapljina | - | Brotnjo | 98 : 68 | |
20.11.22. | 17:00 | HKK Rama | - | KK Pepi Sport | 112 : 77 | |
20.11.22. | 16:00 | Široki 2 | - | Grude | 81 : 88 |
6. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26.11.22. | 14:00 | KK Pepi Sport | - | Busovača | 72 : 89 | |
26.11.22. | 17:00 | Brotnjo | - | KK Tomislav | 68 : 84 | |
25.11.22. | 18:00 | Grude | - | Čapljina | 88 : 110 | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | HKK Rama | - | Široki 2 | - : - |
7. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05.12.22. | 20:00 | Široki 2 | - | KK Pepi Sport | 98 : 75 | |
04.12.22. | 16:00 | Busovača | - | Brotnjo | 93 : 74 | |
04.12.22. | 18:00 | KK Tomislav | - | Grude | 65 : 74 | |
03.12.22. | 18:00 | Čapljina | - | HKK Rama | 99 : 78 |
4. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Slobodan | Slobodan | KK Pepi Sport | - | KK Tomislav | 63 : 89 | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | Brotnjo | - | Široki 2 | 72 : 74 | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | Grude | - | HKK Rama | 73 : 96 | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | Busovača | - | Čapljina | 79 : 92 |
8. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05.02.23. | 17:00 | Široki 2 | - | KK Tomislav | 70 : 50 | |
05.02.23. | 17:00 | HKK Rama | - | Busovača | 94 : 74 | |
05.02.23. | 18:00 | Čapljina | - | KK Pepi Sport | 95 : 77 | |
05.02.23. | 18:00 | Grude | - | Brotnjo | 90 : 57 |
9. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Slobodan | Slobodan | Široki 2 | - | Brotnjo | - : - | |
19.02.23. | 17:00 | HKK Rama | - | Grude | 106 : 88 | |
18.02.23. | 17:00 | Čapljina | - | Busovača | 88 : 78 | |
19.02.23. | 17:00 | KK Tomislav | - | KK Pepi Sport | 69 : 62 |
10. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26.02.23. | 18:00 | Grude | - | Široki 2 | 84 : 78 | |
26.02.23. | 19:00 | Brotnjo | - | Čapljina | 66 : 83 | |
26.02.23. | 16:00 | Busovača | - | KK Tomislav | 78 : 64 | |
26.02.23. | 17:00 | KK Pepi Sport | - | HKK Rama | 82 : 110 |
11. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.03.23. | 20:00 | Čapljina | - | Grude | 85 : 81 | |
05.03.23. | 16:00 | Busovača | - | KK Pepi Sport | 102 : 72 | |
03.03.23. | 20:00 | Široki 2 | - | HKK Rama | 72 : 76 | |
05.03.23. | 17:00 | KK Tomislav | - | Brotnjo | 86 : 54 |
12. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.03.23. | 15:00 | Grude | - | KK Tomislav | 86 : 77 | |
12.03.23. | 16:00 | KK Pepi Sport | - | Široki 2 | 71 : 85 | |
12.03.23. | 17:00 | Brotnjo | - | Busovača | 76 : 93 | |
12.03.23. | 18:30 | HKK Rama | - | Čapljina | 84 : 101 |