Raspored

Odbojkaško prvenstvo BiH (Ž)

1. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
03.10.20. 17:00 OK Sloboda Tuzla 3
ŽOK Smeč 0
03.10.20. 16:00 ŽOK Gacko 3
ŽOK Igman Ilidža 0
03.10.20. 19:00 OK Kula-Gradačac 0
ŽOK Bimal-Jedinstvo 3
03.10.20. 18:00 ŽOK Jahorina 1
ŽOK Mostar 3
03.10.20. 19:00 OK Goražde 1
UOK Banjaluka Volej 3

2. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
09.10.20. 19:00 OK Sloboda Tuzla 0
ŽOK Gacko 3
10.10.20. 18:00 ŽOK Igman Ilidža 3
ŽOK Jahorina 0
10.10.20. 13:30 ŽOK Mostar 3
OK Goražde 0
11.10.20. 16:00 ŽOK Smeč 0
ŽOK Bimal-Jedinstvo 3
09.10.20. 16:30 UOK Banjaluka Volej 3
OK Kula-Gradačac 0

3. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
17.10.20. 17:00 OK Kula-Gradačac 1
ŽOK Mostar 3
16.10.20. 19:00 ŽOK Bimal-Jedinstvo 3
UOK Banjaluka Volej 1
17.10.20. 19:00 OK Goražde 3
ŽOK Igman Ilidža 2
17.10.20. 18:00 ŽOK Jahorina 3
OK Sloboda Tuzla 2
17.10.20. 18:00 ŽOK Gacko 3
ŽOK Smeč 0

4. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
24.10.20. 16:30 ŽOK Mostar 0
ŽOK Bimal-Jedinstvo 3
23.10.20. 19:00 OK Sloboda Tuzla 2
OK Goražde 3
24.10.20. 18:00 ŽOK Gacko 3
ŽOK Jahorina 0
25.10.20. 17:00 ŽOK Igman Ilidža 2
OK Kula-Gradačac 3
24.10.20. 19:00 ŽOK Smeč 0
UOK Banjaluka Volej 3

5. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
28.10.20. 18:00 ŽOK Bimal-Jedinstvo 3
ŽOK Igman Ilidža 0
28.10.20. 18:00 OK Kula-Gradačac 3
OK Sloboda Tuzla 2
21.10.20. 19:00 UOK Banjaluka Volej 3
ŽOK Mostar 0
28.10.20. 18:00 ŽOK Jahorina 3
ŽOK Smeč 1
28.10.20. 18:00 OK Goražde 0
ŽOK Gacko 3

6. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
31.10.20. 19:00 ŽOK Smeč 0
ŽOK Mostar 3
31.10.20. 19:00 ŽOK Igman Ilidža 2
UOK Banjaluka Volej 3
31.10.20. 19:00 ŽOK Gacko 3
OK Kula-Gradačac 1
31.10.20. 19:00 ŽOK Jahorina 2
OK Goražde 3
31.10.20. 19:00 OK Sloboda Tuzla 0
ŽOK Bimal-Jedinstvo 3

7. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
06.11.20. 17:00 UOK Banjaluka Volej 3
OK Sloboda Tuzla 1
07.11.20. 16:00 ŽOK Mostar 3
ŽOK Igman Ilidža 0
06.11.20. 18:00 ŽOK Bimal-Jedinstvo 3
ŽOK Gacko 0
07.11.20. 18:00 OK Kula-Gradačac 3
ŽOK Jahorina 2
06.11.20. 17:00 OK Goražde 3
ŽOK Smeč 1

8. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
14.11.20. 18:00 ŽOK Jahorina 0
ŽOK Bimal-Jedinstvo 3
14.11.20. 19:00 OK Goražde 3
OK Kula-Gradačac 1
14.11.20. 19:00 OK Sloboda Tuzla 0
ŽOK Mostar 3
14.11.20. 19:00 ŽOK Gacko 3
UOK Banjaluka Volej 1
14.11.20. 19:00 ŽOK Smeč 1
ŽOK Igman Ilidža 3

9. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
28.11.20. 18:00 OK Kula-Gradačac 2
ŽOK Smeč 3
28.11.20. 16:00 ŽOK Bimal-Jedinstvo 3
OK Goražde 0
28.11.20. 18:00 ŽOK Mostar 0
ŽOK Gacko 3
28.11.20. 15:00 UOK Banjaluka Volej 3
ŽOK Jahorina 0
28.11.20. 18:00 ŽOK Igman Ilidža 3
OK Sloboda Tuzla 0

10. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
04.12.20. 17:00 UOK Banjaluka Volej 3
OK Goražde 0
05.12.20. 16:30 ŽOK Mostar 0
ŽOK Jahorina 3
05.12.20. 16:00 ŽOK Bimal-Jedinstvo 3
OK Kula-Gradačac 0
05.12.20. 17:00 ŽOK Igman Ilidža 1
ŽOK Gacko 3
05.12.20. 19:00 ŽOK Smeč 0
OK Sloboda Tuzla 3

11. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
12.12.20. 17:00 OK Kula-Gradačac 0
UOK Banjaluka Volej 3
11.12.20. 16:00 ŽOK Bimal-Jedinstvo 3
ŽOK Smeč 0
12.12.20. 19:00 OK Goražde 1
ŽOK Mostar 3
12.12.20. 19:00 ŽOK Jahorina 3
ŽOK Igman Ilidža 1
12.12.20. 18:00 ŽOK Gacko 3
OK Sloboda Tuzla 1

12. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
19.12.20. 14:00 ŽOK Mostar 3
OK Kula-Gradačac 0
19.12.20. 14:00 UOK Banjaluka Volej 2
ŽOK Bimal-Jedinstvo 3
19.12.20. 18:00 ŽOK Igman Ilidža 0
OK Goražde 3
18.12.20. 19:00 OK Sloboda Tuzla 0
ŽOK Jahorina 3
20.12.20. 14:00 ŽOK Smeč 3
ŽOK Gacko 2

13. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
22.01.21. 16:00 ŽOK Bimal-Jedinstvo 3
ŽOK Mostar 0
23.01.21. 19:00 OK Goražde 1
OK Sloboda Tuzla 3
23.01.21. 18:00 ŽOK Jahorina 3
ŽOK Gacko 2
23.01.21. 19:00 OK Kula-Gradačac 3
ŽOK Igman Ilidža 1
27.01.21. 17:00 UOK Banjaluka Volej 3
ŽOK Smeč 0

14. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
30.01.21. 17:00 ŽOK Igman Ilidža
ŽOK Bimal-Jedinstvo
30.01.21. 19:00 OK Sloboda Tuzla 3
OK Kula-Gradačac 0
30.01.21. 17:00 ŽOK Mostar 3
UOK Banjaluka Volej 0
30.01.21. 19:00 ŽOK Smeč 1
ŽOK Jahorina 3
30.01.21. 18:00 ŽOK Gacko 3
OK Goražde 1

15. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
06.02.21. 17:00 ŽOK Mostar 3
ŽOK Smeč 0
06.02.21. 19:00 UOK Banjaluka Volej 3
ŽOK Igman Ilidža 1
06.02.21. 18:00 OK Kula-Gradačac 0
ŽOK Gacko 3
06.02.21. 19:00 OK Goražde 0
ŽOK Jahorina 3
04.02.21. 19:00 ŽOK Bimal-Jedinstvo
OK Sloboda Tuzla

16. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
13.02.21. 19:00 OK Sloboda Tuzla 1
UOK Banjaluka Volej 3
13.02.21. 17:00 ŽOK Igman Ilidža 2
ŽOK Mostar 3
13.02.21. 18:00 ŽOK Gacko 0
ŽOK Bimal-Jedinstvo 3
13.02.21. 18:00 ŽOK Jahorina 3
OK Kula-Gradačac 0
13.02.21. 19:00 ŽOK Smeč 0
OK Goražde 3

17. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
19.02.21. 16:00 ŽOK Bimal-Jedinstvo 3
ŽOK Jahorina 0
20.02.21. 19:00 OK Kula-Gradačac 3
OK Goražde 1
19.02.21. 18:00 ŽOK Mostar 3
OK Sloboda Tuzla 2
19.02.21. 17:00 UOK Banjaluka Volej 3
ŽOK Gacko 1
20.02.21. 17:00 ŽOK Igman Ilidža 3
ŽOK Smeč 2

18. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
27.02.21. 19:00 ŽOK Smeč 3
OK Kula-Gradačac 0
27.02.21. 17:00 OK Goražde 0
ŽOK Bimal-Jedinstvo 3
27.02.21. 16:00 ŽOK Gacko 3
ŽOK Mostar 1
27.02.21. 18:00 ŽOK Jahorina 0
UOK Banjaluka Volej 3
27.02.21. 19:00 OK Sloboda Tuzla 3
ŽOK Igman Ilidža 0