Raspored

Odbojkaško prvenstvo BiH (Ž)

1. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
05.10.18. 17:00 UOK Banjaluka Volej 3
OK Goražde 0
06.10.18. 16:00 OK Sloboda 2
OK Kula-Gradačac 3
06.10.18. 17:00 ŽOK Jahorina 1
OK Maglić 3
06.10.18. 16:00 ŽOK Modriča 0
ŽOK Gacko 3
05.10.18. 19:00 ŽOK Bimal-Jedinstvo 3
ŽOK Smeč 0

2. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
13.10.18. 18:00 ŽOK Smeč 3
OK Goražde 1
12.10.18. 19:00 OK Maglić 0
UOK Banjaluka Volej 3
13.10.18. 18:00 OK Kula-Gradačac 0
ŽOK Bimal-Jedinstvo 3
13.10.18. 18:30 ŽOK Gacko 3
ŽOK Jahorina 0
13.10.18. 19:00 OK Sloboda 3
ŽOK Modriča 0

3. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
19.10.18. 20:00 UOK Banjaluka Volej 3
ŽOK Gacko 0
19.10.18. 19:00 ŽOK Bimal-Jedinstvo 3
OK Goražde 0
20.10.18. 18:00 ŽOK Smeč 3
OK Maglić 2
20.10.18. 17:00 ŽOK Jahorina 1
OK Sloboda 3
20.10.18. 16:00 ŽOK Modriča 0
OK Kula-Gradačac 3

4. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
27.10.18. 16:00 ŽOK Modriča 0
ŽOK Jahorina 3
27.10.18. 18:30 ŽOK Gacko 3
ŽOK Smeč 0
27.10.18. 18:00 OK Kula-Gradačac 3
OK Goražde 1
26.10.18. 19:00 OK Sloboda 0
UOK Banjaluka Volej 3
27.10.18. 16:00 OK Maglić 0
ŽOK Bimal-Jedinstvo 3

5. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
03.11.18. 17:00 OK Goražde 1
OK Maglić 3
03.11.18. 18:00 ŽOK Jahorina 3
OK Kula-Gradačac 2
13.11.18. 19:00 ŽOK Bimal-Jedinstvo 3
ŽOK Gacko 2
03.11.18. 18:00 ŽOK Smeč 3
OK Sloboda 2
04.11.18. 11:00 UOK Banjaluka Volej 3
ŽOK Modriča 0

6. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
17.11.18. 17:00 OK Sloboda 0
ŽOK Bimal-Jedinstvo 3
17.11.18. 18:30 ŽOK Gacko 3
OK Goražde 0
17.11.18. 19:00 OK Kula-Gradačac 3
OK Maglić 1
17.11.18. 18:00 ŽOK Jahorina 0
UOK Banjaluka Volej 3
18.11.18. 18:00 ŽOK Modriča 0
ŽOK Smeč 3

7. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
24.11.18. 19:00 OK Maglić 0
ŽOK Gacko 3
23.11.18. 17:00 ŽOK Bimal-Jedinstvo 3
ŽOK Modriča 0
24.11.18. 16:00 UOK Banjaluka Volej 3
OK Kula-Gradačac 0
24.11.18. 19:00 OK Goražde 1
OK Sloboda 3
24.11.18. 18:00 ŽOK Smeč 3
ŽOK Jahorina 1

8. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
30.11.18. 16:00 UOK Banjaluka Volej 3
ŽOK Smeč 0
01.12.18. 15:00 ŽOK Modriča 0
OK Goražde 3
01.12.18. 19:00 OK Kula-Gradačac 3
ŽOK Gacko 2
01.12.18. 18:00 ŽOK Jahorina 0
ŽOK Bimal-Jedinstvo 3
30.11.18. 19:00 OK Sloboda 3
OK Maglić 1

9. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
08.12.18. 18:00 ŽOK Smeč 2
OK Kula-Gradačac 3
08.12.18. 17:00 OK Goražde 3
ŽOK Jahorina 0
12.12.18. 18:30 ŽOK Gacko 3
OK Sloboda 0
07.12.18. 19:00 ŽOK Bimal-Jedinstvo 3
UOK Banjaluka Volej 0
08.12.18. 19:00 OK Maglić 3
ŽOK Modriča 0

10. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
14.12.18. 19:00 OK Maglić 3
ŽOK Jahorina 0
14.12.18. 19:00 ŽOK Gacko 3
ŽOK Modriča 0
14.12.18. 17:00 OK Goražde 0
UOK Banjaluka Volej 3
14.12.18. 19:00 OK Kula-Gradačac 3
OK Sloboda 0
15.12.18. 18:00 ŽOK Smeč 0
ŽOK Bimal-Jedinstvo 3

11. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
21.12.18. 19:00 OK Goražde 3
ŽOK Smeč 1
22.12.18. 15:30 UOK Banjaluka Volej 3
OK Maglić 0
22.12.18. 18:00 ŽOK Bimal-Jedinstvo 3
OK Kula-Gradačac 1
21.12.18. 16:00 ŽOK Modriča 0
OK Sloboda 3
21.12.18. 18:00 ŽOK Jahorina 0
ŽOK Gacko 3

12. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
26.01.19. 17:00 ŽOK Gacko 2
UOK Banjaluka Volej 3
26.01.19. 19:00 OK Kula-Gradačac 3
ŽOK Modriča 0
26.01.19. 19:00 OK Sloboda 3
ŽOK Jahorina 1
26.01.19. 16:00 OK Maglić 3
ŽOK Smeč 1
18.01.19. 17:00 OK Goražde 0
ŽOK Bimal-Jedinstvo 3

13. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
01.02.19. 18:00 ŽOK Bimal-Jedinstvo 3
OK Maglić 0
02.02.19. 13:30 ŽOK Jahorina 3
ŽOK Modriča 0
02.02.19. 18:00 ŽOK Smeč 1
ŽOK Gacko 3
02.02.19. 17:00 OK Goražde 1
OK Kula-Gradačac 3
01.02.19. 18:00 UOK Banjaluka Volej 3
OK Sloboda 0

14. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
09.02.19. 15:00 OK Maglić 3
OK Goražde 2
09.02.19. 19:00 OK Kula-Gradačac 3
ŽOK Jahorina 0
09.02.19. 19:00 OK Sloboda 3
ŽOK Smeč 0
09.02.19. 15:00 ŽOK Modriča 0
UOK Banjaluka Volej 3
09.02.19. 18:30 ŽOK Gacko 0
ŽOK Bimal-Jedinstvo 3

15. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
15.02.19. 18:00 ŽOK Bimal-Jedinstvo 3
OK Sloboda 0
16.02.19. 17:00 OK Goražde 0
ŽOK Gacko 3
16.02.19. 19:00 OK Maglić 0
OK Kula-Gradačac 3
16.02.19. 18:00 ŽOK Smeč 3
ŽOK Modriča 0
16.02.19. 16:00 UOK Banjaluka Volej 3
ŽOK Jahorina 0

16. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
23.02.19. 16:00 ŽOK Modriča 0
ŽOK Bimal-Jedinstvo 3
23.02.19. 19:00 OK Kula-Gradačac 3
UOK Banjaluka Volej 0
23.02.19. 19:00 OK Sloboda 3
OK Goražde 2
23.02.19. 19:00 ŽOK Jahorina 2
ŽOK Smeč 3
22.02.19. 18:30 ŽOK Gacko 3
OK Maglić 0

17. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
02.03.19. 16:00 ŽOK Bimal-Jedinstvo 3
ŽOK Jahorina 0
02.03.19. 16:00 OK Maglić 1
OK Sloboda 3
02.03.19. 16:00 ŽOK Gacko 3
OK Kula-Gradačac 2
02.03.19. 16:00 OK Goražde 3
ŽOK Modriča 0
02.03.19. 16:00 ŽOK Smeč 1
UOK Banjaluka Volej 3

18. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
09.03.19. 19:00 OK Kula-Gradačac 3
ŽOK Smeč 1
09.03.19. 19:00 ŽOK Jahorina 3
OK Goražde 0
09.03.19. 19:00 OK Sloboda 0
ŽOK Gacko 3
09.03.19. 19:00 ŽOK Modriča 0
OK Maglić 3
06.03.19. 19:00 UOK Banjaluka Volej 0
ŽOK Bimal-Jedinstvo 3

1/4 finala

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
28.03.19. 19:00 ŽOK Bimal-Jedinstvo 3
OK Goražde 0
29.03.19. 19:00 OK Kula-Gradačac 3
OK Sloboda 2
29.03.19. 18:30 ŽOK Gacko 3
OK Maglić 1
29.03.19. 16:00 UOK Banjaluka Volej 3
ŽOK Smeč 0
27.03.19. 16:00 ŽOK Bimal-Jedinstvo 1
OK Goražde 3
22.03.19. 17:00 OK Goražde 0
ŽOK Bimal-Jedinstvo 3
22.03.19. 19:00 OK Sloboda 2
OK Kula-Gradačac 3
23.03.19. 19:00 ŽOK Smeč 1
UOK Banjaluka Volej 3
23.03.19. 19:00 OK Maglić 0
ŽOK Gacko 3

1/2 finala

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
11.04.19. 19:00 UOK Banjaluka Volej 1
ŽOK Gacko 3
12.04.19. 19:00 ŽOK Bimal-Jedinstvo 3
OK Kula-Gradačac 0
06.04.19. 18:30 ŽOK Gacko 3
UOK Banjaluka Volej 0
06.04.19. 19:00 OK Kula-Gradačac 0
ŽOK Bimal-Jedinstvo 3

Finale

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
20.04.19. 18:30 ŽOK Gacko 1
ŽOK Bimal-Jedinstvo 3
26.04.19. 17:00 ŽOK Bimal-Jedinstvo 3
ŽOK Gacko 0