Raspored
Odbojkaško prvenstvo BiH (M)
1. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30.09.23. | 16:00 | OK Bosna Sarajevo | - | Jedinstvo Br. | 1 : 3 | |
07.10.23. | 19:00 | Radnik B. | - | Domaljevac | 1 : 3 | |
06.10.23. | 19:00 | Borac | - | OK Ljubinje | 3 : 1 | |
07.10.23. | 18:00 | Gacko | - | Kakanj 78 | 0 : 3 | |
07.10.23. | 19:00 | Napredak | - | Modriča | 3 : 0 |
2. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.10.23. | 19:00 | Domaljevac | - | Gacko | 3 : 0 | |
14.10.23. | 19:00 | Jedinstvo Br. | - | Radnik B. | 0 : 3 | |
14.10.23. | 17:00 | OK Bosna Sarajevo | - | Modriča | 2 : 3 | |
13.10.23. | 19:00 | Kakanj 78 | - | Borac | 3 : 2 | |
14.10.23. | 19:00 | OK Ljubinje | - | Napredak | 0 : 3 |
3. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.10.23. | 19:00 | Radnik B. | - | OK Bosna Sarajevo | 3 : 0 | |
20.10.23. | 18:00 | Gacko | - | Jedinstvo Br. | 3 : 2 | |
20.10.23. | 17:00 | Modriča | - | OK Ljubinje | 3 : 1 | |
21.10.23. | 19:00 | Napredak | - | Kakanj 78 | 3 : 0 | |
21.10.23. | 19:30 | Borac | - | Domaljevac | 0 : 3 |
4. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27.10.23. | 18:30 | OK Bosna Sarajevo | - | OK Ljubinje | 3 : 1 | |
28.10.23. | 19:00 | Kakanj 78 | - | Modriča | 3 : 1 | |
28.10.23. | 19:00 | Domaljevac | - | Napredak | 1 : 3 | |
28.10.23. | 16:00 | Jedinstvo Br. | - | Borac | 3 : 2 | |
28.10.23. | 16:00 | Radnik B. | - | Gacko | 3 : 0 |
5. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31.10.23. | 19:00 | Borac | - | Radnik B. | 0 : 3 | |
01.11.23. | 19:15 | Modriča | - | Domaljevac | 1 : 3 | |
01.11.23. | 19:00 | Napredak | - | Jedinstvo Br. | 3 : 0 | |
01.11.23. | 19:00 | OK Ljubinje | - | Kakanj 78 | 0 : 3 | |
31.10.23. | 18:00 | Gacko | - | OK Bosna Sarajevo | 3 : 1 |
6. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04.11.23. | 14:00 | OK Bosna Sarajevo | - | Kakanj 78 | 0 : 3 | |
04.11.23. | 17:00 | Domaljevac | - | OK Ljubinje | 3 : 0 | |
04.11.23. | 19:00 | Jedinstvo Br. | - | Modriča | 1 : 3 | |
04.11.23. | 19:00 | Radnik B. | - | Napredak | 3 : 2 | |
04.11.23. | 18:00 | Gacko | - | Borac | 2 : 3 |
7. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.11.23. | 19:00 | Kakanj 78 | - | Domaljevac | 2 : 3 | |
10.11.23. | 19:00 | OK Ljubinje | - | Jedinstvo Br. | 3 : 1 | |
11.11.23. | 19:00 | Napredak | - | Gacko | 3 : 0 | |
10.11.23. | 17:30 | Modriča | - | Radnik B. | 0 : 3 | |
11.11.23. | 19:00 | Borac | - | OK Bosna Sarajevo | 0 : 3 |
8. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.11.23. | 19:30 | Borac | - | Napredak | 0 : 3 | |
17.11.23. | 18:00 | Gacko | - | Modriča | 0 : 3 | |
18.11.23. | 17:00 | OK Bosna Sarajevo | - | Domaljevac | 3 : 1 | |
18.11.23. | 19:00 | Radnik B. | - | OK Ljubinje | 3 : 0 | |
18.11.23. | 18:00 | Jedinstvo Br. | - | Kakanj 78 | 1 : 3 |
9. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.12.23. | 19:00 | Kakanj 78 | - | Radnik B. | 2 : 3 | |
02.12.23. | 19:00 | OK Ljubinje | - | Gacko | 3 : 2 | |
02.12.23. | 18:00 | Modriča | - | Borac | 3 : 2 | |
02.12.23. | 18:00 | Domaljevac | - | Jedinstvo Br. | 3 : 0 | |
02.12.23. | 19:00 | Napredak | - | OK Bosna Sarajevo | 3 : 1 |
10. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06.12.23. | 18:00 | Jedinstvo Br. | - | OK Bosna Sarajevo | 2 : 3 | |
06.12.23. | 19:00 | OK Ljubinje | - | Borac | 0 : 3 | |
06.12.23. | 19:00 | Kakanj 78 | - | Gacko | 3 : 0 | |
06.12.23. | 19:00 | Modriča | - | Napredak | 1 : 3 | |
06.12.23. | 18:00 | Domaljevac | - | Radnik B. | 3 : 0 |
11. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.12.23. | 19:00 | Napredak | - | OK Ljubinje | 3 : 1 | |
09.12.23. | 19:00 | Radnik B. | - | Jedinstvo Br. | 3 : 0 | |
09.12.23. | 18:00 | Gacko | - | Domaljevac | 0 : 3 | |
09.12.23. | 19:00 | Modriča | - | OK Bosna Sarajevo | 1 : 3 | |
08.12.23. | 19:00 | Borac | - | Kakanj 78 | 0 : 3 |
12. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.12.23. | 19:00 | OK Ljubinje | - | Modriča | 3 : 0 | |
15.12.23. | 18:00 | Jedinstvo Br. | - | Gacko | 3 : 0 | |
15.12.23. | 18:30 | OK Bosna Sarajevo | - | Radnik B. | 0 : 3 | |
16.12.23. | 19:00 | Kakanj 78 | - | Napredak | 0 : 3 | |
16.12.23. | 19:00 | Domaljevac | - | Borac | 3 : 1 |
13. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27.01.24. | 18:00 | Gacko | - | Radnik B. | 0 : 3 | |
27.01.24. | 19:00 | Borac | - | Jedinstvo Br. | 3 : 1 | |
27.01.24. | 19:00 | Napredak | - | Domaljevac | 2 : 3 | |
27.01.24. | 19:00 | Modriča | - | Kakanj 78 | 1 : 3 | |
27.01.24. | 19:00 | OK Ljubinje | - | OK Bosna Sarajevo | 2 : 3 |
14. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.02.24. | 18:30 | OK Bosna Sarajevo | - | Gacko | 3 : 0 | |
03.02.24. | 16:00 | Kakanj 78 | - | OK Ljubinje | 3 : 0 | |
02.02.24. | 18:00 | Jedinstvo Br. | - | Napredak | 0 : 3 | |
03.02.24. | 19:00 | Domaljevac | - | Modriča | 3 : 0 | |
02.02.24. | 19:00 | Radnik B. | - | Borac | 3 : 0 |
15. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.02.24. | 19:00 | Borac | - | Gacko | 3 : 1 | |
10.02.24. | 18:00 | Napredak | - | Radnik B. | 3 : 0 | |
10.02.24. | 17:00 | Modriča | - | Jedinstvo Br. | 3 : 2 | |
09.02.24. | 19:00 | OK Ljubinje | - | Domaljevac | 0 : 3 | |
09.02.24. | 19:00 | Kakanj 78 | - | OK Bosna Sarajevo | 2 : 3 |
16. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.02.24. | 18:00 | OK Bosna Sarajevo | - | Borac | 3 : 0 | |
17.02.24. | 19:00 | Radnik B. | - | Modriča | 3 : 1 | |
16.02.24. | 18:00 | Gacko | - | Napredak | 0 : 3 | |
16.02.24. | 18:00 | Jedinstvo Br. | - | OK Ljubinje | 0 : 3 | |
17.02.24. | 18:00 | Domaljevac | - | Kakanj 78 | 3 : 2 |
17. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.02.24. | 19:00 | Napredak | - | Borac | 3 : 0 | |
24.02.24. | 16:00 | Modriča | - | Gacko | 3 : 0 | |
24.02.24. | 16:00 | Domaljevac | - | OK Bosna Sarajevo | 1 : 3 | |
24.02.24. | 16:00 | OK Ljubinje | - | Radnik B. | 0 : 3 | |
24.02.24. | 16:00 | Kakanj 78 | - | Jedinstvo Br. | 3 : 0 |
18. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.03.24. | 14:00 | OK Bosna Sarajevo | - | Napredak | 1 : 3 | |
02.03.24. | 19:00 | Jedinstvo Br. | - | Domaljevac | 0 : 3 | |
02.03.24. | 19:00 | Borac | - | Modriča | 3 : 0 | |
02.03.24. | 19:00 | Gacko | - | OK Ljubinje | 0 : 3 | |
02.03.24. | 19:00 | Radnik B. | - | Kakanj 78 | 3 : 0 |
1/4 finale
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.03.24. | 16:00 | Radnik B. | - | Modriča | 3 : 0 | |
16.03.24. | 18:00 | Domaljevac | - | Borac | 3 : 1 | |
16.03.24. | 19:00 | Napredak | - | OK Ljubinje | 3 : 0 | |
16.03.24. | 19:00 | Kakanj 78 | - | OK Bosna Sarajevo | 2 : 3 |