Raspored

A2 liga sjever

1. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
02.11.19. 18:00 KK Bihać 93
KK Željo 1971 96
03.11.19. 16:30 KK Orlovik Žepče 80
KK Litva Banovići 68
03.11.19. 16:30 KK Gradina Srebrenik 55
KK Gradina Tešanj 76
02.11.19. 16:00 KK Živinice 94
OKK Sloboda-Student 65

2. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
10.11.19. 18:00 KK Gradina Tešanj 74
KK Bihać 67
09.11.19. 19:00 KK Živinice 74
KK Gradina Srebrenik 39
09.11.19. 19:00 KK Litva Banovići 69
KK Željo 1971 79
09.11.19. 19:00 KK Orlovik Žepče 98
OKK Sloboda-Student 62

3. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
16.11.19. 17:00 OKK Sloboda-Student 74
KK Litva Banovići 70
17.11.19. 17:00 KK Bihać 85
KK Živinice 97
17.11.19. 16:30 KK Gradina Srebrenik 49
KK Orlovik Žepče 88
16.11.19. 17:00 KK Željo 1971 88
KK Gradina Tešanj 98

4. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
25.11.19. 17:00 OKK Sloboda-Student 62
KK Gradina Srebrenik 92
24.11.19. 19:00 KK Orlovik Žepče 85
KK Bihać 70
23.11.19. 18:00 KK Litva Banovići 63
KK Gradina Tešanj 94
23.11.19. 16:30 KK Živinice 104
KK Željo 1971 76

5. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
01.12.19. 16:30 KK Gradina Srebrenik 62
KK Litva Banovići 73
30.11.19. 20:00 KK Bihać 103
OKK Sloboda-Student 66
01.12.19. 18:00 KK Gradina Tešanj 68
KK Živinice 69
01.12.19. 18:00 KK Željo 1971 78
KK Orlovik Žepče 73

6. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
08.12.19. 17:00 KK Orlovik Žepče 69
KK Gradina Tešanj 74
08.12.19. 17:00 OKK Sloboda-Student 73
KK Željo 1971 91
07.12.19. 18:00 KK Litva Banovići 75
KK Živinice 97
08.12.19. 16:30 KK Gradina Srebrenik 69
KK Bihać 99

7. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
15.12.19. 16:30 KK Živinice 68
KK Orlovik Žepče 61
14.12.19. 20:00 KK Željo 1971 96
KK Gradina Srebrenik 84
15.12.19. 18:00 KK Bihać 80
KK Litva Banovići 43
14.12.19. 17:00 KK Gradina Tešanj 99
OKK Sloboda-Student 83

8. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
01.02.20. 18:00 KK Litva Banovići 66
KK Orlovik Žepče 77
02.02.20. 18:00 KK Gradina Tešanj 75
KK Gradina Srebrenik 51
01.02.20. 17:00 KK Željo 1971 88
KK Bihać 96
02.02.20. 16:00 OKK Sloboda-Student 59
KK Živinice 116

9. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
08.02.20. 20:00 KK Bihać 91
KK Gradina Tešanj 78
09.02.20. 16:30 KK Gradina Srebrenik 52
KK Živinice 80
09.02.20. 17:00 KK Željo 1971 108
KK Litva Banovići 101
09.02.20. 17:00 OKK Sloboda-Student 67
KK Orlovik Žepče 79

10. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
15.02.20. 19:00 KK Gradina Tešanj 95
KK Željo 1971 81
15.02.20. 18:30 KK Orlovik Žepče 82
KK Gradina Srebrenik 70
15.02.20. 18:00 KK Živinice 92
KK Bihać 90
16.02.20. 16:30 KK Litva Banovići 97
OKK Sloboda-Student 78

11. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
22.02.20. 20:00 KK Željo 1971 77
KK Živinice 92
22.02.20. 18:00 KK Gradina Tešanj 103
KK Litva Banovići 70
23.02.20. 12:00 KK Bihać 91
KK Orlovik Žepče 82
23.02.20. 16:30 KK Gradina Srebrenik 64
OKK Sloboda-Student 81

12. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
01.03.20. 17:00 KK Orlovik Žepče 99
KK Željo 1971 93
29.02.20. 16:00 KK Živinice 98
KK Gradina Tešanj 66
29.02.20. 20:00 OKK Sloboda-Student 73
KK Bihać 107
29.02.20. 16:00 KK Litva Banovići 73
KK Gradina Srebrenik 70

13. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
07.03.20. 19:00 KK Bihać 102
KK Gradina Srebrenik 93
08.03.20. 16:30 KK Živinice 103
KK Litva Banovići 59
08.03.20. 17:00 KK Željo 1971 90
OKK Sloboda-Student 71
08.03.20. 17:00 KK Gradina Tešanj 83
KK Orlovik Žepče 68