Raspored
Druga liga RS - Istok
1. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.08.23. | 17:30 | FK Podrinje | - | FK Rudar Ugljevik | 8 : 1 | |
19.08.23. | 17:30 | FK Mladost R. | - | FK Ilićka 01 | 2 : 3 | |
19.08.23. | 17:30 | FK Drina HE | - | FK Budućnost P. | 2 : 0 | |
20.08.23. | 17:30 | FK Jedinstvo R. | - | FK Hercegovac | 4 : 0 | |
20.08.23. | 17:30 | FK Stakorina | - | FK Jedinstvo Br. | 1 : 1 | |
19.08.23. | 17:30 | FK Vlasenica | - | FK Mladost G. | 4 : 1 | |
19.08.23. | 17:30 | FK Guber | - | FK Glasinac | 2 : 0 | |
30.08.23. | 17:00 | FK Proleter D. | - | FK Zadrugar | 0 : 0 |
2. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27.08.23. | 17:00 | FK Hercegovac | - | FK Mladost R. | 2 : 1 | |
27.08.23. | 17:00 | FK Stakorina | - | FK Jedinstvo R. | 1 : 0 | |
26.08.23. | 17:00 | FK Budućnost P. | - | FK Vlasenica | 3 : 8 | |
26.08.23. | 17:00 | FK Ilićka 01 | - | FK Drina HE | 0 : 1 | |
26.08.23. | 17:00 | FK Mladost G. | - | FK Guber | 2 : 2 | |
27.08.23. | 17:00 | FK Jedinstvo Br. | - | FK Zadrugar | 4 : 1 | |
27.08.23. | 17:00 | FK Glasinac | - | FK Podrinje | 3 : 0 | |
26.08.23. | 17:00 | FK Rudar Ugljevik | - | FK Proleter D. | 0 : 4 |
3. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.09.23. | 17:00 | FK Mladost R. | - | FK Stakorina | 2 : 1 | |
02.09.23. | 17:00 | FK Vlasenica | - | FK Ilićka 01 | 1 : 0 | |
02.09.23. | 17:00 | FK Drina HE | - | FK Hercegovac | 3 : 2 | |
03.09.23. | 17:00 | FK Jedinstvo R. | - | FK Jedinstvo Br. | 4 : 2 | |
03.09.23. | 17:00 | FK Podrinje | - | FK Mladost G. | 5 : 1 | |
02.09.23. | 17:00 | FK Proleter D. | - | FK Glasinac | 4 : 1 | |
02.09.23. | 17:00 | FK Guber | - | FK Budućnost P. | 1 : 1 | |
03.09.23. | 17:00 | FK Zadrugar | - | FK Rudar Ugljevik | 4 : 0 |
4. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.09.23. | 16:00 | FK Jedinstvo R. | - | FK Mladost R. | 3 : 4 | |
10.09.23. | 16:30 | FK Stakorina | - | FK Drina HE | 1 : 4 | |
10.09.23. | 16:30 | FK Hercegovac | - | FK Vlasenica | 1 : 1 | |
09.09.23. | 16:30 | FK Ilićka 01 | - | FK Guber | 1 : 0 | |
09.09.23. | 16:30 | FK Budućnost P. | - | FK Podrinje | 1 : 3 | |
20.09.23. | 16:00 | FK Glasinac | - | FK Zadrugar | 2 : 2 | |
09.09.23. | 16:30 | FK Mladost G. | - | FK Proleter D. | 0 : 2 | |
10.09.23. | 16:30 | FK Jedinstvo Br. | - | FK Rudar Ugljevik | 4 : 0 |
5. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.09.23. | 16:00 | FK Rudar Ugljevik | - | FK Glasinac | 1 : 6 | |
20.09.23. | 16:00 | FK Proleter D. | - | FK Budućnost P. | 2 : 0 | |
17.09.23. | 16:00 | FK Podrinje | - | FK Ilićka 01 | 1 : 1 | |
17.09.23. | 16:00 | FK Zadrugar | - | FK Mladost G. | 2 : 1 | |
16.09.23. | 16:00 | FK Guber | - | FK Hercegovac | 3 : 0 | |
17.09.23. | 16:00 | FK Mladost R. | - | FK Jedinstvo Br. | 1 : 3 | |
16.09.23. | 16:00 | FK Vlasenica | - | FK Stakorina | 4 : 1 | |
17.09.23. | 16:00 | FK Drina HE | - | FK Jedinstvo R. | 3 : 2 |
6. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.09.23. | 16:00 | FK Mladost R. | - | FK Drina HE | 1 : 2 | |
24.09.23. | 16:00 | FK Jedinstvo R. | - | FK Vlasenica | 1 : 4 | |
24.09.23. | 16:00 | FK Hercegovac | - | FK Podrinje | 3 : 2 | |
23.09.23. | 16:00 | FK Ilićka 01 | - | FK Proleter D. | 0 : 5 | |
23.09.23. | 16:00 | FK Budućnost P. | - | FK Zadrugar | 3 : 6 | |
23.09.23. | 16:00 | FK Mladost G. | - | FK Rudar Ugljevik | 6 : 0 | |
24.09.23. | 16:00 | FK Stakorina | - | FK Guber | 4 : 1 | |
11.10.23. | 15:00 | FK Jedinstvo Br. | - | FK Glasinac | 2 : 0 |
7. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.10.23. | 15:30 | FK Glasinac | - | FK Mladost G. | 3 : 1 | |
30.09.23. | 15:30 | FK Rudar Ugljevik | - | FK Budućnost P. | 0 : 3 | |
01.10.23. | 15:30 | FK Zadrugar | - | FK Ilićka 01 | 2 : 1 | |
30.09.23. | 15:30 | FK Proleter D. | - | FK Hercegovac | 2 : 0 | |
01.10.23. | 15:30 | FK Podrinje | - | FK Stakorina | 1 : 0 | |
30.09.23. | 15:30 | FK Drina HE | - | FK Jedinstvo Br. | 2 : 3 | |
30.09.23. | 15:30 | FK Guber | - | FK Jedinstvo R. | 1 : 3 | |
30.09.23. | 15:30 | FK Vlasenica | - | FK Mladost R. | 0 : 1 |
8. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07.10.23. | 15:00 | FK Drina HE | - | FK Vlasenica | 4 : 1 | |
08.10.23. | 15:00 | FK Jedinstvo R. | - | FK Podrinje | 2 : 2 | |
08.10.23. | 15:00 | FK Stakorina | - | FK Proleter D. | 0 : 1 | |
08.10.23. | 15:00 | FK Mladost R. | - | FK Guber | 2 : 1 | |
07.10.23. | 15:00 | FK Hercegovac | - | FK Zadrugar | 2 : 0 | |
07.10.23. | 15:00 | FK Budućnost P. | - | FK Glasinac | 2 : 2 | |
18.10.23. | 14:30 | FK Jedinstvo Br. | - | FK Mladost G. | 4 : 1 | |
07.10.23. | 15:00 | FK Ilićka 01 | - | FK Rudar Ugljevik | 7 : 1 |
9. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.10.23. | 14:30 | FK Podrinje | - | FK Mladost R. | 4 : 2 | |
14.10.23. | 14:30 | FK Guber | - | FK Drina HE | 1 : 4 | |
14.10.23. | 14:30 | FK Vlasenica | - | FK Jedinstvo Br. | 1 : 2 | |
15.10.23. | 14:30 | FK Proleter D. | - | FK Jedinstvo R. | 3 : 1 | |
14.10.23. | 14:30 | FK Mladost G. | - | FK Budućnost P. | 2 : 5 | |
15.10.23. | 14:30 | FK Glasinac | - | FK Ilićka 01 | 4 : 0 | |
15.10.23. | 14:30 | FK Zadrugar | - | FK Stakorina | 1 : 1 | |
14.10.23. | 14:30 | FK Rudar Ugljevik | - | FK Hercegovac | 3 : 4 |
10. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22.10.23. | 14:30 | FK Stakorina | - | FK Rudar Ugljevik | 7 : 0 | |
22.10.23. | 14:30 | FK Jedinstvo Br. | - | FK Budućnost P. | 2 : 2 | |
20.10.23. | 14:30 | FK Ilićka 01 | - | FK Mladost G. | 3 : 1 | |
22.10.23. | 14:30 | FK Hercegovac | - | FK Glasinac | 3 : 3 | |
22.10.23. | 14:30 | FK Jedinstvo R. | - | FK Zadrugar | 3 : 1 | |
22.10.23. | 14:30 | FK Mladost R. | - | FK Proleter D. | 2 : 2 | |
21.10.23. | 14:30 | FK Drina HE | - | FK Podrinje | 3 : 0 | |
21.10.23. | 14:30 | FK Vlasenica | - | FK Guber | 0 : 0 |
11. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28.10.23. | 14:00 | FK Budućnost P. | - | FK Ilićka 01 | 2 : 1 | |
29.10.23. | 14:00 | FK Glasinac | - | FK Stakorina | 5 : 2 | |
28.10.23. | 14:00 | FK Mladost G. | - | FK Hercegovac | 0 : 2 | |
29.10.23. | 14:00 | FK Zadrugar | - | FK Mladost R. | 3 : 1 | |
28.10.23. | 14:00 | FK Rudar Ugljevik | - | FK Jedinstvo R. | 2 : 2 | |
29.10.23. | 14:00 | FK Guber | - | FK Jedinstvo Br. | 3 : 2 | |
01.11.23. | 14:00 | FK Proleter D. | - | FK Drina HE | 1 : 0 | |
29.10.23. | 14:00 | FK Podrinje | - | FK Vlasenica | 2 : 0 |
12. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05.11.23. | 13:30 | FK Jedinstvo R. | - | FK Glasinac | 2 : 2 | |
05.11.23. | 13:30 | FK Jedinstvo Br. | - | FK Ilićka 01 | 2 : 1 | |
05.11.23. | 13:30 | FK Hercegovac | - | FK Budućnost P. | 4 : 0 | |
05.11.23. | 13:30 | FK Stakorina | - | FK Mladost G. | 3 : 1 | |
04.11.23. | 13:30 | FK Guber | - | FK Podrinje | 0 : 2 | |
04.11.23. | 13:30 | FK Drina HE | - | FK Zadrugar | 5 : 2 | |
04.11.23. | 13:30 | FK Vlasenica | - | FK Proleter D. | 4 : 2 | |
05.11.23. | 13:30 | FK Mladost R. | - | FK Rudar Ugljevik | 5 : 0 |
13. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.11.23. | 13:00 | FK Zadrugar | - | FK Vlasenica | 1 : 0 | |
12.11.23. | 13:00 | FK Podrinje | - | FK Jedinstvo Br. | 2 : 0 | |
11.11.23. | 13:00 | FK Proleter D. | - | FK Guber | 3 : 2 | |
11.11.23. | 13:00 | FK Rudar Ugljevik | - | FK Drina HE | 1 : 8 | |
11.11.23. | 13:00 | FK Budućnost P. | - | FK Stakorina | 3 : 4 | |
11.11.23. | 13:00 | FK Ilićka 01 | - | FK Hercegovac | 2 : 0 | |
12.11.23. | 13:00 | FK Glasinac | - | FK Mladost R. | 3 : 0 | |
11.11.23. | 13:00 | FK Mladost G. | - | FK Jedinstvo R. | 3 : 1 |
14. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19.11.23. | 13:00 | FK Podrinje | - | FK Proleter D. | 1 : 1 | |
18.11.23. | 13:00 | FK Guber | - | FK Zadrugar | 1 : 2 | |
22.11.23. | 13:00 | FK Vlasenica | - | FK Rudar Ugljevik | 6 : 2 | |
18.11.23. | 13:00 | FK Drina HE | - | FK Glasinac | 4 : 0 | |
19.11.23. | 13:00 | FK Mladost R. | - | FK Mladost G. | 2 : 2 | |
19.11.23. | 13:00 | FK Jedinstvo R. | - | FK Budućnost P. | 2 : 0 | |
19.11.23. | 13:00 | FK Jedinstvo Br. | - | FK Hercegovac | 2 : 1 | |
18.11.23. | 13:00 | FK Stakorina | - | FK Ilićka 01 | 4 : 3 |
15. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.12.23. | 13:00 | FK Vlasenica | - | FK Glasinac | 0 : 1 | |
26.11.23. | 13:00 | FK Hercegovac | - | FK Stakorina | 3 : 1 | |
25.11.23. | 13:00 | FK Ilićka 01 | - | FK Jedinstvo R. | 3 : 2 | |
02.12.23. | 13:00 | FK Mladost G. | - | FK Drina HE | 2 : 2 | |
25.11.23. | 13:00 | FK Budućnost P. | - | FK Mladost R. | 5 : 5 | |
26.11.23. | 13:00 | FK Zadrugar | - | FK Podrinje | 3 : 0 | |
25.11.23. | 13:00 | FK Rudar Ugljevik | - | FK Guber | 0 : 7 | |
26.11.23. | 13:00 | FK Proleter D. | - | FK Jedinstvo Br. | 1 : 0 |
16. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.03.24. | 14:00 | FK Ilićka 01 | - | FK Mladost R. | 1 : 0 | |
02.03.24. | 14:00 | FK Budućnost P. | - | FK Drina HE | 1 : 5 | |
05.03.24. | 14:00 | FK Hercegovac | - | FK Jedinstvo R. | 1 : 2 | |
13.03.24. | 14:00 | FK Jedinstvo Br. | - | FK Stakorina | 2 : 0 | |
02.03.24. | 14:00 | FK Mladost G. | - | FK Vlasenica | 0 : 3 | |
13.03.24. | 14:00 | FK Glasinac | - | FK Guber | 1 : 1 | |
03.03.24. | 14:00 | FK Zadrugar | - | FK Proleter D. | 0 : 1 | |
02.03.24. | 14:00 | FK Rudar Ugljevik | - | FK Podrinje | 1 : 1 |
17. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.03.24. | 14:00 | FK Mladost R. | - | FK Hercegovac | 1 : 0 | |
10.03.24. | 14:00 | FK Jedinstvo R. | - | FK Stakorina | 3 : 2 | |
09.03.24. | 14:00 | FK Vlasenica | - | FK Budućnost P. | 4 : 1 | |
09.03.24. | 14:00 | FK Drina HE | - | FK Ilićka 01 | 5 : 0 | |
10.03.24. | 14:00 | FK Guber | - | FK Mladost G. | 2 : 1 | |
10.03.24. | 14:00 | FK Zadrugar | - | FK Jedinstvo Br. | 1 : 0 | |
10.03.24. | 14:00 | FK Podrinje | - | FK Glasinac | 1 : 1 | |
10.03.24. | 14:00 | FK Proleter D. | - | FK Rudar Ugljevik | 2 : 1 |
18. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.03.24. | 14:30 | FK Stakorina | - | FK Mladost R. | 4 : 1 | |
16.03.24. | 14:30 | FK Ilićka 01 | - | FK Vlasenica | 1 : 1 | |
17.03.24. | 14:30 | FK Hercegovac | - | FK Drina HE | 0 : 0 | |
17.03.24. | 14:30 | FK Jedinstvo Br. | - | FK Jedinstvo R. | 2 : 1 | |
16.03.24. | 14:30 | FK Mladost G. | - | FK Podrinje | 1 : 0 | |
17.03.24. | 14:30 | FK Glasinac | - | FK Proleter D. | 1 : 0 | |
16.03.24. | 14:30 | FK Budućnost P. | - | FK Guber | 2 : 1 | |
16.03.24. | 14:30 | FK Rudar Ugljevik | - | FK Zadrugar | 0 : 3 |
19. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.03.24. | 15:00 | FK Mladost R. | - | FK Jedinstvo R. | 0 : 3 | |
24.03.24. | 15:00 | FK Drina HE | - | FK Stakorina | 2 : 0 | |
23.03.24. | 15:00 | FK Vlasenica | - | FK Hercegovac | 3 : 1 | |
24.03.24. | 15:00 | FK Guber | - | FK Ilićka 01 | 2 : 0 | |
24.03.24. | 15:00 | FK Podrinje | - | FK Budućnost P. | 1 : 3 | |
24.03.24. | 15:00 | FK Zadrugar | - | FK Glasinac | 2 : 1 | |
23.03.24. | 15:00 | FK Proleter D. | - | FK Mladost G. | 4 : 0 | |
23.03.24. | 15:00 | FK Rudar Ugljevik | - | FK Jedinstvo Br. | 2 : 1 |
20. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31.03.24. | 15:30 | FK Glasinac | - | FK Rudar Ugljevik | 1 : 1 | |
30.03.24. | 15:30 | FK Budućnost P. | - | FK Proleter D. | 0 : 0 | |
30.03.24. | 15:30 | FK Ilićka 01 | - | FK Podrinje | 3 : 2 | |
30.03.24. | 15:30 | FK Mladost G. | - | FK Zadrugar | 3 : 1 | |
31.03.24. | 15:30 | FK Hercegovac | - | FK Guber | 4 : 0 | |
10.04.24. | 15:30 | FK Jedinstvo Br. | - | FK Mladost R. | 5 : 0 | |
31.03.24. | 15:30 | FK Stakorina | - | FK Vlasenica | 2 : 1 | |
31.03.24. | 15:30 | FK Jedinstvo R. | - | FK Drina HE | 1 : 2 |
21. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06.04.24. | 15:30 | FK Vlasenica | - | FK Jedinstvo R. | 3 : 0 | |
06.04.24. | 15:30 | FK Drina HE | - | FK Mladost R. | 6 : 0 | |
07.04.24. | 15:30 | FK Podrinje | - | FK Hercegovac | 0 : 1 | |
06.04.24. | 15:30 | FK Proleter D. | - | FK Ilićka 01 | 1 : 1 | |
07.04.24. | 15:30 | FK Zadrugar | - | FK Budućnost P. | 0 : 0 | |
06.04.24. | 15:30 | FK Rudar Ugljevik | - | FK Mladost G. | 5 : 1 | |
07.04.24. | 15:30 | FK Guber | - | FK Stakorina | 2 : 1 | |
07.04.24. | 15:30 | FK Glasinac | - | FK Jedinstvo Br. | 3 : 0 |
22. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13.04.24. | 16:00 | FK Mladost G. | - | FK Glasinac | 4 : 1 | |
13.04.24. | 16:00 | FK Budućnost P. | - | FK Rudar Ugljevik | 1 : 1 | |
14.04.24. | 16:00 | FK Hercegovac | - | FK Proleter D. | 2 : 3 | |
14.04.24. | 16:00 | FK Stakorina | - | FK Podrinje | 4 : 0 | |
14.04.24. | 16:00 | FK Jedinstvo Br. | - | FK Drina HE | 0 : 4 | |
14.04.24. | 16:00 | FK Jedinstvo R. | - | FK Guber | 6 : 2 | |
14.04.24. | 16:00 | FK Mladost R. | - | FK Vlasenica | 1 : 1 | |
13.04.24. | 16:00 | FK Ilićka 01 | - | FK Zadrugar | 1 : 1 |
23. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21.04.24. | 16:30 | FK Guber | - | FK Mladost R. | 3 : 1 | |
20.04.24. | 16:30 | FK Vlasenica | - | FK Drina HE | 2 : 2 | |
21.04.24. | 16:30 | FK Podrinje | - | FK Jedinstvo R. | 1 : 3 | |
21.04.24. | 16:30 | FK Proleter D. | - | FK Stakorina | 4 : 1 | |
21.04.24. | 16:30 | FK Zadrugar | - | FK Hercegovac | 1 : 0 | |
21.04.24. | 16:30 | FK Glasinac | - | FK Budućnost P. | 4 : 1 | |
20.04.24. | 16:30 | FK Mladost G. | - | FK Jedinstvo Br. | 4 : 2 | |
20.04.24. | 16:30 | FK Rudar Ugljevik | - | FK Ilićka 01 | 0 : 2 |
24. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28.04.24. | 16:30 | FK Mladost R. | - | FK Podrinje | 1 : 1 | |
27.04.24. | 16:30 | FK Drina HE | - | FK Guber | 1 : 0 | |
28.04.24. | 16:30 | FK Jedinstvo Br. | - | FK Vlasenica | 1 : 2 | |
28.04.24. | 16:30 | FK Jedinstvo R. | - | FK Proleter D. | 4 : 3 | |
27.04.24. | 16:30 | FK Budućnost P. | - | FK Mladost G. | 1 : 1 | |
27.04.24. | 16:30 | FK Ilićka 01 | - | FK Glasinac | 4 : 0 | |
28.04.24. | 16:30 | FK Stakorina | - | FK Zadrugar | 4 : 0 | |
28.04.24. | 16:30 | FK Hercegovac | - | FK Rudar Ugljevik | 6 : 0 |
25. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Slobodan | Slobodan | FK Rudar Ugljevik | - | FK Stakorina | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | FK Budućnost P. | - | FK Jedinstvo Br. | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | FK Mladost G. | - | FK Ilićka 01 | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | FK Glasinac | - | FK Hercegovac | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | FK Zadrugar | - | FK Jedinstvo R. | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | FK Proleter D. | - | FK Mladost R. | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | FK Podrinje | - | FK Drina HE | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | FK Guber | - | FK Vlasenica | - : - |
26. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Slobodan | Slobodan | FK Ilićka 01 | - | FK Budućnost P. | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | FK Stakorina | - | FK Glasinac | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | FK Hercegovac | - | FK Mladost G. | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | FK Mladost R. | - | FK Zadrugar | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | FK Jedinstvo R. | - | FK Rudar Ugljevik | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | FK Jedinstvo Br. | - | FK Guber | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | FK Drina HE | - | FK Proleter D. | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | FK Vlasenica | - | FK Podrinje | - : - |
27. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Slobodan | Slobodan | FK Zadrugar | - | FK Drina HE | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | FK Glasinac | - | FK Jedinstvo R. | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | FK Ilićka 01 | - | FK Jedinstvo Br. | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | FK Budućnost P. | - | FK Hercegovac | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | FK Mladost G. | - | FK Stakorina | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | FK Podrinje | - | FK Guber | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | FK Proleter D. | - | FK Vlasenica | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | FK Rudar Ugljevik | - | FK Mladost R. | - : - |
28. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Slobodan | Slobodan | FK Vlasenica | - | FK Zadrugar | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | FK Jedinstvo Br. | - | FK Podrinje | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | FK Guber | - | FK Proleter D. | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | FK Drina HE | - | FK Rudar Ugljevik | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | FK Stakorina | - | FK Budućnost P. | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | FK Hercegovac | - | FK Ilićka 01 | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | FK Mladost R. | - | FK Glasinac | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | FK Jedinstvo R. | - | FK Mladost G. | - : - |
29. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Slobodan | Slobodan | FK Budućnost P. | - | FK Jedinstvo R. | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | FK Proleter D. | - | FK Podrinje | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | FK Zadrugar | - | FK Guber | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | FK Rudar Ugljevik | - | FK Vlasenica | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | FK Glasinac | - | FK Drina HE | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | FK Mladost G. | - | FK Mladost R. | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | FK Hercegovac | - | FK Jedinstvo Br. | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | FK Ilićka 01 | - | FK Stakorina | - : - |
30. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Slobodan | Slobodan | FK Stakorina | - | FK Hercegovac | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | FK Jedinstvo R. | - | FK Ilićka 01 | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | FK Drina HE | - | FK Mladost G. | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | FK Mladost R. | - | FK Budućnost P. | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | FK Podrinje | - | FK Zadrugar | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | FK Guber | - | FK Rudar Ugljevik | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | FK Jedinstvo Br. | - | FK Proleter D. | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | FK Vlasenica | - | FK Glasinac | - : - |