Raspored

Druga liga RS - Istok

1. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
08.08.20. 18:00 FK Mladost Gacko 1
FK Proleter Dvorovi 0
09.08.20. 18:00 FK Stakorina 2
FK Glasinac 2011 3
08.08.20. 18:00 FK Drina HE 1
FK Famos Vojkovići 0
09.08.20. 18:00 FK Jedinstvo Brodac 2
FK Mladost Rogatica 1
09.08.20. 18:00 FK Romanija 2
FK Budućnost Pilica 1
08.08.20. 18:00 FK Bratstvo Bratunac 2
FK Ilićka 01 3
09.08.20. 18:00 FK Vlasenica 3
FK Milići 2
08.08.20. 18:00 FK Guber 1
FK Velež Nevesinje 0

2. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
15.08.20. 17:30 FK Mladost Gacko 4
FK Romanija 2
16.08.20. 17:30 FK Velež Nevesinje 5
FK Bratstvo Bratunac 1
16.08.20. 17:30 FK Budućnost Pilica 1
FK Guber 0
16.08.20. 17:30 FK Glasinac 2011 2
FK Jedinstvo Brodac 1
16.08.20. 17:30 FK Proleter Dvorovi 1
FK Mladost Rogatica 2
16.08.20. 17:30 FK Milići 3
FK Stakorina 0
15.08.20. 17:30 FK Famos Vojkovići 2
FK Vlasenica 0
16.08.20. 17:30 FK Ilićka 01 3
FK Drina HE 2

3. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
22.08.20. 17:30 FK Guber 2
FK Mladost Gacko 1
22.08.20. 17:30 FK Bratstvo Bratunac 0
FK Budućnost Pilica 4
23.08.20. 17:30 FK Jedinstvo Brodac 1
FK Milići 0
02.09.20. 17:00 FK Mladost Rogatica 1
FK Glasinac 2011 0
22.08.20. 17:30 FK Drina HE 2
FK Velež Nevesinje 1
23.08.20. 17:30 FK Stakorina 0
FK Famos Vojkovići 0
23.08.20. 17:30 FK Romanija 3
FK Proleter Dvorovi 0
23.08.20. 17:30 FK Vlasenica 1
FK Ilićka 01 0

4. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
29.08.20. 17:00 FK Famos Vojkovići 4
FK Jedinstvo Brodac 0
30.08.20. 17:00 FK Ilićka 01 1
FK Stakorina 1
30.08.20. 17:00 FK Budućnost Pilica 4
FK Drina HE 1
29.08.20. 17:00 FK Mladost Gacko 3
FK Bratstvo Bratunac 1
30.08.20. 17:00 FK Proleter Dvorovi 0
FK Glasinac 2011 1
30.08.20. 17:00 FK Milići 1
FK Mladost Rogatica 0
30.08.20. 17:00 FK Velež Nevesinje 1
FK Vlasenica 0
30.08.20. 17:00 FK Romanija 3
FK Guber 3

5. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
06.09.20. 17:00 FK Glasinac 2011 4
FK Milići 2
05.09.20. 17:00 FK Bratstvo Bratunac 5
FK Romanija 0
06.09.20. 17:00 FK Vlasenica 0
FK Budućnost Pilica 1
06.09.20. 17:00 FK Mladost Rogatica 0
FK Famos Vojkovići 0
06.09.20. 17:00 FK Jedinstvo Brodac 5
FK Ilićka 01 0
05.09.20. 17:00 FK Drina HE 1
FK Mladost Gacko 1
05.09.20. 17:00 FK Guber 2
FK Proleter Dvorovi 0
06.09.20. 17:00 FK Stakorina 1
FK Velež Nevesinje 1

6. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
12.09.20. 16:30 FK Guber 2
FK Bratstvo Bratunac 1
12.09.20. 16:30 FK Mladost Gacko 2
FK Vlasenica 2
13.09.20. 16:30 FK Ilićka 01 2
FK Mladost Rogatica 0
13.09.20. 16:30 FK Romanija 3
FK Drina HE 1
12.09.20. 16:30 FK Famos Vojkovići 3
FK Glasinac 2011 1
13.09.20. 16:30 FK Budućnost Pilica 1
FK Stakorina 0
13.09.20. 16:30 FK Velež Nevesinje 3
FK Jedinstvo Brodac 1
13.09.20. 16:30 FK Proleter Dvorovi 3
FK Milići 2

7. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
20.09.20. 16:00 FK Glasinac 2011 3
FK Ilićka 01 1
19.09.20. 16:00 FK Bratstvo Bratunac 3
FK Proleter Dvorovi 2
19.09.20. 16:00 FK Drina HE 5
FK Guber 1
20.09.20. 16:00 FK Jedinstvo Brodac 1
FK Budućnost Pilica 0
20.09.20. 16:00 FK Stakorina 1
FK Mladost Gacko 0
20.09.20. 16:00 FK Vlasenica 3
FK Romanija 1
20.09.20. 16:00 FK Milići 0
FK Famos Vojkovići 3
20.09.20. 16:00 FK Mladost Rogatica 1
FK Velež Nevesinje 0

8. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
26.09.20. 16:00 FK Mladost Gacko 1
FK Jedinstvo Brodac 0
26.09.20. 16:00 FK Bratstvo Bratunac 2
FK Drina HE 1
26.09.20. 16:00 FK Guber 0
FK Vlasenica 1
27.09.20. 16:00 FK Romanija 1
FK Stakorina 3
27.09.20. 16:00 FK Budućnost Pilica 1
FK Mladost Rogatica 0
27.09.20. 16:00 FK Velež Nevesinje 2
FK Glasinac 2011 0
27.09.20. 16:00 FK Ilićka 01 2
FK Milići 1
27.09.20. 16:00 FK Proleter Dvorovi 1
FK Famos Vojkovići 1

9. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
03.10.20. 15:30 FK Glasinac 2011 3
FK Budućnost Pilica 2
03.10.20. 15:30 FK Famos Vojkovići 2
FK Ilićka 01 0
03.10.20. 15:30 FK Vlasenica 6
FK Bratstvo Bratunac 0
03.10.20. 15:30 FK Drina HE 3
FK Proleter Dvorovi 0
03.10.20. 15:30 FK Jedinstvo Brodac 5
FK Romanija 3
03.10.20. 15:30 FK Milići 3
FK Velež Nevesinje 2
03.10.20. 15:30 FK Mladost Rogatica 2
FK Mladost Gacko 2
03.10.20. 15:30 FK Stakorina 0
FK Guber 0

10. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
11.10.20. 15:00 FK Proleter Dvorovi 0
FK Ilićka 01 2
10.10.20. 15:00 FK Bratstvo Bratunac 4
FK Stakorina 0
10.10.20. 15:00 FK Guber 2
FK Jedinstvo Brodac 1
11.10.20. 15:00 FK Romanija 5
FK Mladost Rogatica 3
11.10.20. 15:00 FK Budućnost Pilica 1
FK Milići 2
11.10.20. 15:00 FK Velež Nevesinje 1
FK Famos Vojkovići 0
10.10.20. 15:00 FK Mladost Gacko 1
FK Glasinac 2011 2
10.10.20. 15:00 FK Drina HE 2
FK Vlasenica 0

11. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
17.10.20. 14:30 FK Famos Vojkovići 2
FK Budućnost Pilica 0
18.10.20. 14:30 FK Glasinac 2011 2
FK Romanija 2
18.10.20. 14:30 FK Ilićka 01 1
FK Velež Nevesinje 1
18.10.20. 14:30 FK Jedinstvo Brodac 3
FK Bratstvo Bratunac 0
18.10.20. 14:30 FK Milići 4
FK Mladost Gacko 0
18.10.20. 14:30 FK Stakorina 2
FK Drina HE 2
18.10.20. 14:30 FK Vlasenica 3
FK Proleter Dvorovi 0
18.10.20. 14:30 FK Mladost Rogatica 0
FK Guber 1

12. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
24.10.20. 14:30 FK Guber 2
FK Glasinac 2011 1
25.10.20. 14:30 FK Vlasenica 1
FK Stakorina 0
24.10.20. 14:30 FK Proleter Dvorovi 2
FK Velež Nevesinje 1
24.10.20. 14:30 FK Bratstvo Bratunac 1
FK Mladost Rogatica 2
25.10.20. 14:30 FK Budućnost Pilica 5
FK Ilićka 01 2
25.10.20. 14:30 FK Romanija 2
FK Milići 3
24.10.20. 14:30 FK Mladost Gacko 0
FK Famos Vojkovići 0
24.10.20. 14:30 FK Drina HE 2
FK Jedinstvo Brodac 0

13. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
31.10.20. 14:00 FK Famos Vojkovići 1
FK Romanija 1
01.11.20. 14:00 FK Stakorina 2
FK Proleter Dvorovi 0
01.11.20. 14:00 FK Mladost Rogatica 1
FK Drina HE 2
01.11.20. 14:00 FK Ilićka 01 5
FK Mladost Gacko 1
01.11.20. 14:00 FK Velež Nevesinje 0
FK Budućnost Pilica 3
01.11.20. 14:00 FK Jedinstvo Brodac 1
FK Vlasenica 1
01.11.20. 14:00 FK Glasinac 2011 3
FK Bratstvo Bratunac 0
01.11.20. 14:00 FK Milići 1
FK Guber 0

14. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
08.11.20. 13:30 FK Vlasenica 3
FK Mladost Rogatica 0
08.11.20. 13:30 FK Stakorina 2
FK Jedinstvo Brodac 1
07.11.20. 13:30 FK Drina HE 3
FK Glasinac 2011 1
07.11.20. 13:30 FK Guber 2
FK Famos Vojkovići 1
08.11.20. 13:30 FK Romanija 6
FK Ilićka 01 0
07.11.20. 13:30 FK Bratstvo Bratunac 3
FK Milići 0
07.11.20. 13:30 FK Proleter Dvorovi 2
FK Budućnost Pilica 5
07.11.20. 13:30 FK Mladost Gacko 3
FK Velež Nevesinje 0

15. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
14.11.20. 13:00 FK Milići 0
FK Drina HE 0
14.11.20. 13:00 FK Velež Nevesinje 4
FK Romanija 1
14.11.20. 13:00 FK Ilićka 01 2
FK Guber 0
14.11.20. 13:00 FK Budućnost Pilica 1
FK Mladost Gacko 0
14.11.20. 13:00 FK Jedinstvo Brodac 4
FK Proleter Dvorovi 1
14.11.20. 13:00 FK Glasinac 2011 2
FK Vlasenica 1
14.11.20. 13:00 FK Famos Vojkovići 0
FK Bratstvo Bratunac 1
14.11.20. 13:00 FK Mladost Rogatica 3
FK Stakorina 0

16. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD FK Glasinac 2011
FK Stakorina
TBD TBD FK Famos Vojkovići
FK Drina HE
TBD TBD FK Mladost Rogatica
FK Jedinstvo Brodac
TBD TBD FK Budućnost Pilica
FK Romanija
TBD TBD FK Ilićka 01
FK Bratstvo Bratunac
TBD TBD FK Milići
FK Vlasenica
TBD TBD FK Velež Nevesinje
FK Guber
TBD TBD FK Proleter Dvorovi
FK Mladost Gacko

17. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD FK Romanija
FK Mladost Gacko
TBD TBD FK Bratstvo Bratunac
FK Velež Nevesinje
TBD TBD FK Guber
FK Budućnost Pilica
TBD TBD FK Jedinstvo Brodac
FK Glasinac 2011
TBD TBD FK Mladost Rogatica
FK Proleter Dvorovi
TBD TBD FK Stakorina
FK Milići
TBD TBD FK Vlasenica
FK Famos Vojkovići
TBD TBD FK Drina HE
FK Ilićka 01

18. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD FK Mladost Gacko
FK Guber
TBD TBD FK Budućnost Pilica
FK Bratstvo Bratunac
TBD TBD FK Milići
FK Jedinstvo Brodac
TBD TBD FK Glasinac 2011
FK Mladost Rogatica
TBD TBD FK Velež Nevesinje
FK Drina HE
TBD TBD FK Famos Vojkovići
FK Stakorina
TBD TBD FK Proleter Dvorovi
FK Romanija
TBD TBD FK Ilićka 01
FK Vlasenica

19. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD FK Jedinstvo Brodac
FK Famos Vojkovići
TBD TBD FK Stakorina
FK Ilićka 01
TBD TBD FK Drina HE
FK Budućnost Pilica
TBD TBD FK Bratstvo Bratunac
FK Mladost Gacko
TBD TBD FK Glasinac 2011
FK Proleter Dvorovi
TBD TBD FK Mladost Rogatica
FK Milići
TBD TBD FK Vlasenica
FK Velež Nevesinje
TBD TBD FK Guber
FK Romanija

20. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD FK Milići
FK Glasinac 2011
TBD TBD FK Romanija
FK Bratstvo Bratunac
TBD TBD FK Budućnost Pilica
FK Vlasenica
TBD TBD FK Famos Vojkovići
FK Mladost Rogatica
TBD TBD FK Ilićka 01
FK Jedinstvo Brodac
TBD TBD FK Mladost Gacko
FK Drina HE
TBD TBD FK Proleter Dvorovi
FK Guber
TBD TBD FK Velež Nevesinje
FK Stakorina

21. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD FK Bratstvo Bratunac
FK Guber
TBD TBD FK Vlasenica
FK Mladost Gacko
TBD TBD FK Mladost Rogatica
FK Ilićka 01
TBD TBD FK Drina HE
FK Romanija
TBD TBD FK Glasinac 2011
FK Famos Vojkovići
TBD TBD FK Stakorina
FK Budućnost Pilica
TBD TBD FK Jedinstvo Brodac
FK Velež Nevesinje
TBD TBD FK Milići
FK Proleter Dvorovi

22. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD FK Ilićka 01
FK Glasinac 2011
TBD TBD FK Proleter Dvorovi
FK Bratstvo Bratunac
TBD TBD FK Guber
FK Drina HE
TBD TBD FK Budućnost Pilica
FK Jedinstvo Brodac
TBD TBD FK Mladost Gacko
FK Stakorina
TBD TBD FK Romanija
FK Vlasenica
TBD TBD FK Famos Vojkovići
FK Milići
TBD TBD FK Velež Nevesinje
FK Mladost Rogatica

23. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD FK Jedinstvo Brodac
FK Mladost Gacko
TBD TBD FK Drina HE
FK Bratstvo Bratunac
TBD TBD FK Vlasenica
FK Guber
TBD TBD FK Stakorina
FK Romanija
TBD TBD FK Mladost Rogatica
FK Budućnost Pilica
TBD TBD FK Glasinac 2011
FK Velež Nevesinje
TBD TBD FK Milići
FK Ilićka 01
TBD TBD FK Famos Vojkovići
FK Proleter Dvorovi

24. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD FK Budućnost Pilica
FK Glasinac 2011
TBD TBD FK Ilićka 01
FK Famos Vojkovići
TBD TBD FK Bratstvo Bratunac
FK Vlasenica
TBD TBD FK Proleter Dvorovi
FK Drina HE
TBD TBD FK Romanija
FK Jedinstvo Brodac
TBD TBD FK Velež Nevesinje
FK Milići
TBD TBD FK Mladost Gacko
FK Mladost Rogatica
TBD TBD FK Guber
FK Stakorina

25. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD FK Ilićka 01
FK Proleter Dvorovi
TBD TBD FK Stakorina
FK Bratstvo Bratunac
TBD TBD FK Jedinstvo Brodac
FK Guber
TBD TBD FK Mladost Rogatica
FK Romanija
TBD TBD FK Milići
FK Budućnost Pilica
TBD TBD FK Famos Vojkovići
FK Velež Nevesinje
TBD TBD FK Glasinac 2011
FK Mladost Gacko
TBD TBD FK Vlasenica
FK Drina HE

26. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD FK Budućnost Pilica
FK Famos Vojkovići
TBD TBD FK Romanija
FK Glasinac 2011
TBD TBD FK Velež Nevesinje
FK Ilićka 01
TBD TBD FK Bratstvo Bratunac
FK Jedinstvo Brodac
TBD TBD FK Mladost Gacko
FK Milići
TBD TBD FK Drina HE
FK Stakorina
TBD TBD FK Proleter Dvorovi
FK Vlasenica
TBD TBD FK Guber
FK Mladost Rogatica

27. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD FK Glasinac 2011
FK Guber
TBD TBD FK Stakorina
FK Vlasenica
TBD TBD FK Velež Nevesinje
FK Proleter Dvorovi
TBD TBD FK Mladost Rogatica
FK Bratstvo Bratunac
TBD TBD FK Ilićka 01
FK Budućnost Pilica
TBD TBD FK Milići
FK Romanija
TBD TBD FK Famos Vojkovići
FK Mladost Gacko
TBD TBD FK Jedinstvo Brodac
FK Drina HE

28. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD FK Romanija
FK Famos Vojkovići
TBD TBD FK Proleter Dvorovi
FK Stakorina
TBD TBD FK Drina HE
FK Mladost Rogatica
TBD TBD FK Mladost Gacko
FK Ilićka 01
TBD TBD FK Budućnost Pilica
FK Velež Nevesinje
TBD TBD FK Vlasenica
FK Jedinstvo Brodac
TBD TBD FK Bratstvo Bratunac
FK Glasinac 2011
TBD TBD FK Guber
FK Milići

29. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD FK Mladost Rogatica
FK Vlasenica
TBD TBD FK Jedinstvo Brodac
FK Stakorina
TBD TBD FK Glasinac 2011
FK Drina HE
TBD TBD FK Famos Vojkovići
FK Guber
TBD TBD FK Ilićka 01
FK Romanija
TBD TBD FK Milići
FK Bratstvo Bratunac
TBD TBD FK Budućnost Pilica
FK Proleter Dvorovi
TBD TBD FK Velež Nevesinje
FK Mladost Gacko

30. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD FK Romanija
FK Velež Nevesinje
TBD TBD FK Guber
FK Ilićka 01
TBD TBD FK Mladost Gacko
FK Budućnost Pilica
TBD TBD FK Proleter Dvorovi
FK Jedinstvo Brodac
TBD TBD FK Vlasenica
FK Glasinac 2011
TBD TBD FK Bratstvo Bratunac
FK Famos Vojkovići
TBD TBD FK Stakorina
FK Mladost Rogatica
TBD TBD FK Drina HE
FK Milići