1.
FK Sloboda
17
13
1
3
22
37 : 15
40
NK Jedinstvo - FK Sloboda 1 : 2
FK Rudar Kakanj - FK Sloboda 2 : 2
BFK Simm Bau - FK Sloboda 1 : 2
FK Sloboda - NK TOŠK 2 : 0
NK Bratstvo Gračanica - FK Sloboda 2 : 1
2.
NK Stupčanica Olovo
17
11
4
2
18
30 : 12
37
NK Stupčanica Olovo - HNK Tomislav 3 : 2
NK Čelik - NK Stupčanica Olovo 1 : 1
FK Gornji Rahić - NK Stupčanica Olovo 0 : 0
NK Stupčanica Olovo - FK Goražde 1 : 0
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj - NK Stupčanica Olovo 1 : 2
3.
FK Budućnost Banovići
17
9
3
5
8
24 : 16
30
FK Budućnost Banovići - BFK Simm Bau 3 : 0
NK TOŠK - FK Budućnost Banovići 2 : 0
NK Bratstvo Gračanica - FK Budućnost Banovići 0 : 1
FK Budućnost Banovići - HNK Tomislav 3 : 1
NK Čelik - FK Budućnost Banovići 2 : 1
4.
FK Goražde
17
7
5
5
6
21 : 15
26
FK Goražde - FK Rudar Kakanj 0 : 1
FK Goražde - FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj 1 : 2
FK Goražde - FK Radnik Hadžići 0 : 0
NK Stupčanica Olovo - FK Goražde 1 : 0
FK Goražde - NK Zvijezda 3 : 0
5.
HNK Tomislav
17
7
5
5
4
31 : 27
26
NK Stupčanica Olovo - HNK Tomislav 3 : 2
HNK Tomislav - NK Zvijezda 1 : 0
HNK Tomislav - OFK Gradina 2 : 1
FK Budućnost Banovići - HNK Tomislav 3 : 1
HNK Tomislav - NK Jedinstvo 2 : 2
6.
BFK Simm Bau
17
7
5
5
3
31 : 28
26
FK Budućnost Banovići - BFK Simm Bau 3 : 0
BFK Simm Bau - NK Jedinstvo 1 : 1
BFK Simm Bau - FK Sloboda 1 : 2
FK Rudar Kakanj - BFK Simm Bau 1 : 1
NK TOŠK - BFK Simm Bau 1 : 2
7.
FK Gornji Rahić
17
8
2
7
3
22 : 19
26
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj - FK Gornji Rahić 0 : 1
FK Gornji Rahić - FK Radnik Hadžići 4 : 0
FK Gornji Rahić - NK Stupčanica Olovo 0 : 0
NK Zvijezda - FK Gornji Rahić 0 : 2
FK Gornji Rahić - OFK Gradina 1 : 2
8.
OFK Gradina
17
7
4
6
-5
13 : 18
25
OFK Gradina - NK TOŠK 0 : 1
NK Bratstvo Gračanica - OFK Gradina 3 : 0
HNK Tomislav - OFK Gradina 2 : 1
OFK Gradina - NK Čelik 1 : 0
FK Gornji Rahić - OFK Gradina 1 : 2
9.
NK Čelik
17
5
7
5
0
20 : 20
22
FK Radnik Hadžići - NK Čelik 1 : 0
NK Čelik - NK Stupčanica Olovo 1 : 1
NK Čelik - NK Zvijezda 3 : 1
OFK Gradina - NK Čelik 1 : 0
NK Čelik - FK Budućnost Banovići 2 : 1
10.
FK Radnik Hadžići
17
5
5
7
-6
16 : 22
20
FK Radnik Hadžići - NK Čelik 1 : 0
FK Gornji Rahić - FK Radnik Hadžići 4 : 0
FK Goražde - FK Radnik Hadžići 0 : 0
FK Radnik Hadžići - FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj 5 : 0
FK Radnik Hadžići - FK Rudar Kakanj 0 : 0
11.
NK Bratstvo Gračanica
17
5
4
8
-5
21 : 26
19
NK Zvijezda - NK Bratstvo Gračanica 1 : 0
NK Bratstvo Gračanica - OFK Gradina 3 : 0
NK Bratstvo Gračanica - FK Budućnost Banovići 0 : 1
NK Jedinstvo - NK Bratstvo Gračanica 1 : 0
NK Bratstvo Gračanica - FK Sloboda 2 : 1
12.
NK TOŠK
17
5
2
10
-3
23 : 26
17
OFK Gradina - NK TOŠK 0 : 1
NK TOŠK - FK Budućnost Banovići 2 : 0
NK TOŠK - NK Jedinstvo 2 : 0
FK Sloboda - NK TOŠK 2 : 0
NK TOŠK - BFK Simm Bau 1 : 2
13.
NK Jedinstvo
17
4
4
9
-19
13 : 32
16
NK Jedinstvo - FK Sloboda 1 : 2
BFK Simm Bau - NK Jedinstvo 1 : 1
NK TOŠK - NK Jedinstvo 2 : 0
NK Jedinstvo - NK Bratstvo Gračanica 1 : 0
HNK Tomislav - NK Jedinstvo 2 : 2
14.
NK Zvijezda
17
5
3
9
-7
18 : 25
15
NK Zvijezda - NK Bratstvo Gračanica 1 : 0
HNK Tomislav - NK Zvijezda 1 : 0
NK Čelik - NK Zvijezda 3 : 1
NK Zvijezda - FK Gornji Rahić 0 : 2
FK Goražde - NK Zvijezda 3 : 0
15.
FK Rudar Kakanj
17
3
6
8
-8
17 : 25
15
FK Goražde - FK Rudar Kakanj 0 : 1
FK Rudar Kakanj - FK Sloboda 2 : 2
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj - FK Rudar Kakanj 1 : 0
FK Rudar Kakanj - BFK Simm Bau 1 : 1
FK Radnik Hadžići - FK Rudar Kakanj 0 : 0
16.
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
17
4
2
11
-11
20 : 31
14
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj - FK Gornji Rahić 0 : 1
FK Goražde - FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj 1 : 2
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj - FK Rudar Kakanj 1 : 0
FK Radnik Hadžići - FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj 5 : 0
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj - NK Stupčanica Olovo 1 : 2