Raspored
Druga liga RS - Zapad
1. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19.08.23. | 17:30 | FK Naprijed | - | Čelinac | 3 : 0 | |
28.02.24. | 14:00 | FK Tekstilac | - | FK Sloboda NG | 1 : 1 | |
19.08.23. | 17:30 | FK Proleter T. | - | FK Borac Š. | 1 : 0 | |
20.08.23. | 17:30 | Gorica Š. | - | FK Fsa Prijedor | 3 : 1 | |
20.08.23. | 17:30 | FK Jedinstvo Ž. | - | FK Dubrave | 0 : 0 | |
20.08.23. | 17:30 | Brdo | - | FK Sloga S. | 0 : 1 | |
20.09.23. | 16:00 | FK Crni Vrh | - | FK Polet | 0 : 0 | |
19.08.23. | 17:30 | Progres | - | FK Sloga T. | 2 : 3 |
2. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27.08.23. | 17:00 | FK Sloga T. | - | FK Crni Vrh | 5 : 1 | |
27.08.23. | 17:00 | FK Naprijed | - | Progres | 7 : 0 | |
26.08.23. | 17:00 | FK Polet | - | FK Jedinstvo Ž. | 0 : 2 | |
27.08.23. | 17:00 | FK Dubrave | - | Brdo | 0 : 0 | |
26.08.23. | 17:00 | FK Fsa Prijedor | - | FK Tekstilac | 3 : 2 | |
26.08.23. | 17:00 | FK Sloga S. | - | FK Proleter T. | 2 : 2 | |
08.11.23. | 13:30 | Čelinac | - | FK Sloboda NG | 3 : 0 | |
26.08.23. | 17:00 | FK Borac Š. | - | Gorica Š. | 1 : 0 |
3. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.11.23. | 13:00 | FK Sloboda NG | - | FK Fsa Prijedor | 0 : 6 | |
03.09.23. | 17:00 | Gorica Š. | - | FK Sloga S. | 1 : 1 | |
02.09.23. | 17:00 | FK Tekstilac | - | FK Borac Š. | 3 : 1 | |
02.09.23. | 17:00 | FK Proleter T. | - | FK Dubrave | 0 : 0 | |
02.09.23. | 17:00 | Brdo | - | FK Polet | 6 : 0 | |
03.09.23. | 17:00 | FK Crni Vrh | - | FK Naprijed | 1 : 0 | |
03.09.23. | 17:00 | FK Jedinstvo Ž. | - | FK Sloga T. | 4 : 3 | |
02.09.23. | 17:00 | Progres | - | Čelinac | 2 : 4 |
4. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.09.23. | 16:30 | Progres | - | FK Crni Vrh | 0 : 3 | |
09.09.23. | 16:30 | FK Sloga T. | - | Brdo | 6 : 1 | |
09.09.23. | 16:30 | FK Naprijed | - | FK Jedinstvo Ž. | 3 : 1 | |
09.09.23. | 16:30 | FK Polet | - | FK Proleter T. | 2 : 1 | |
10.09.23. | 16:30 | FK Dubrave | - | Gorica Š. | 0 : 2 | |
27.03.24. | 15:00 | FK Borac Š. | - | FK Sloboda NG | 4 : 1 | |
09.09.23. | 16:30 | FK Sloga S. | - | FK Tekstilac | 2 : 1 | |
10.09.23. | 16:30 | Čelinac | - | FK Fsa Prijedor | 0 : 1 |
5. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.04.24. | 16:00 | FK Sloboda NG | - | FK Sloga S. | 3 : 1 | |
16.09.23. | 16:00 | FK Tekstilac | - | FK Dubrave | 2 : 0 | |
17.09.23. | 16:00 | Gorica Š. | - | FK Polet | 0 : 0 | |
16.09.23. | 16:00 | FK Fsa Prijedor | - | FK Borac Š. | 3 : 0 | |
16.09.23. | 16:00 | Brdo | - | FK Naprijed | 1 : 2 | |
17.09.23. | 11:00 | FK Jedinstvo Ž. | - | Progres | 3 : 0 | |
16.09.23. | 16:00 | FK Proleter T. | - | FK Sloga T. | 3 : 2 | |
17.09.23. | 16:00 | FK Crni Vrh | - | Čelinac | 3 : 0 |
6. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.09.23. | 16:00 | Progres | - | Brdo | 1 : 1 | |
24.09.23. | 16:00 | Čelinac | - | FK Borac Š. | 1 : 0 | |
27.09.23. | 16:00 | FK Sloga S. | - | FK Fsa Prijedor | 5 : 0 | |
24.09.23. | 16:00 | FK Dubrave | - | FK Sloboda NG | 3 : 0 | |
23.09.23. | 16:00 | FK Sloga T. | - | Gorica Š. | 3 : 0 | |
23.09.23. | 16:00 | FK Naprijed | - | FK Proleter T. | 2 : 1 | |
23.09.23. | 16:00 | FK Polet | - | FK Tekstilac | 0 : 0 | |
24.09.23. | 16:00 | FK Crni Vrh | - | FK Jedinstvo Ž. | 4 : 1 |
7. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30.09.23. | 15:30 | FK Borac Š. | - | FK Sloga S. | 2 : 0 | |
30.09.23. | 15:30 | FK Fsa Prijedor | - | FK Dubrave | 2 : 2 | |
30.09.23. | 15:30 | FK Sloboda NG | - | FK Polet | 0 : 3 | |
29.09.23. | 15:30 | FK Proleter T. | - | Progres | 3 : 0 | |
01.10.23. | 15:30 | Gorica Š. | - | FK Naprijed | 0 : 0 | |
30.09.23. | 15:30 | Brdo | - | FK Crni Vrh | 1 : 4 | |
30.09.23. | 15:30 | FK Tekstilac | - | FK Sloga T. | 1 : 0 | |
30.09.23. | 15:30 | FK Jedinstvo Ž. | - | Čelinac | 4 : 0 |
8. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.10.23. | 15:00 | FK Crni Vrh | - | FK Proleter T. | 1 : 3 | |
08.10.23. | 11:00 | FK Jedinstvo Ž. | - | Brdo | 1 : 2 | |
07.10.23. | 15:00 | Čelinac | - | FK Sloga S. | 1 : 5 | |
07.10.23. | 15:00 | Progres | - | Gorica Š. | 0 : 1 | |
07.10.23. | 15:00 | FK Naprijed | - | FK Tekstilac | 2 : 0 | |
08.10.23. | 15:00 | FK Dubrave | - | FK Borac Š. | 0 : 1 | |
07.10.23. | 15:00 | FK Sloga T. | - | FK Sloboda NG | 9 : 0 | |
07.10.23. | 15:00 | FK Polet | - | FK Fsa Prijedor | 1 : 0 |
9. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.10.23. | 14:30 | FK Sloga S. | - | FK Dubrave | 5 : 1 | |
14.10.23. | 14:30 | FK Borac Š. | - | FK Polet | 1 : 1 | |
14.10.23. | 14:30 | FK Tekstilac | - | Progres | 5 : 0 | |
15.10.23. | 14:30 | Gorica Š. | - | FK Crni Vrh | 0 : 2 | |
14.10.23. | 14:30 | FK Fsa Prijedor | - | FK Sloga T. | 3 : 3 | |
14.10.23. | 14:30 | FK Sloboda NG | - | FK Naprijed | 0 : 2 | |
14.10.23. | 14:30 | Brdo | - | Čelinac | 2 : 3 | |
14.10.23. | 14:30 | FK Proleter T. | - | FK Jedinstvo Ž. | 1 : 1 |
10. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21.10.23. | 14:30 | Brdo | - | FK Proleter T. | 3 : 3 | |
22.10.23. | 12:00 | FK Jedinstvo Ž. | - | Gorica Š. | 0 : 1 | |
21.10.23. | 14:30 | Progres | - | FK Sloboda NG | 4 : 0 | |
22.10.23. | 14:30 | FK Crni Vrh | - | FK Tekstilac | 1 : 0 | |
21.10.23. | 14:30 | FK Naprijed | - | FK Fsa Prijedor | 1 : 1 | |
21.10.23. | 14:30 | Čelinac | - | FK Dubrave | 2 : 3 | |
21.10.23. | 14:30 | FK Sloga T. | - | FK Borac Š. | 1 : 0 | |
21.10.23. | 14:30 | FK Polet | - | FK Sloga S. | 1 : 2 |
11. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29.10.23. | 14:00 | FK Sloga S. | - | FK Sloga T. | 0 : 1 | |
29.10.23. | 14:00 | FK Dubrave | - | FK Polet | 1 : 1 | |
28.10.23. | 14:00 | FK Borac Š. | - | FK Naprijed | 0 : 4 | |
28.10.23. | 14:00 | FK Fsa Prijedor | - | Progres | 6 : 1 | |
28.10.23. | 14:00 | FK Sloboda NG | - | FK Crni Vrh | 1 : 6 | |
28.10.23. | 14:00 | FK Tekstilac | - | FK Jedinstvo Ž. | 2 : 1 | |
29.10.23. | 14:00 | Gorica Š. | - | Brdo | 3 : 2 | |
28.10.23. | 14:00 | FK Proleter T. | - | Čelinac | 5 : 1 |
12. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05.11.23. | 11:00 | FK Jedinstvo Ž. | - | FK Sloboda NG | 5 : 0 | |
04.11.23. | 13:30 | Brdo | - | FK Tekstilac | 1 : 0 | |
04.11.23. | 13:30 | FK Proleter T. | - | Gorica Š. | 2 : 1 | |
04.11.23. | 13:30 | Progres | - | FK Borac Š. | 2 : 0 | |
05.11.23. | 13:30 | FK Crni Vrh | - | FK Fsa Prijedor | 3 : 0 | |
04.11.23. | 13:30 | Čelinac | - | FK Polet | 1 : 0 | |
04.11.23. | 13:30 | FK Naprijed | - | FK Sloga S. | 2 : 1 | |
04.11.23. | 13:30 | FK Sloga T. | - | FK Dubrave | 3 : 2 |
13. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.11.23. | 13:00 | FK Sloboda NG | - | Brdo | 1 : 5 | |
11.11.23. | 13:00 | FK Sloga S. | - | Progres | 9 : 0 | |
11.11.23. | 13:00 | FK Tekstilac | - | FK Proleter T. | 3 : 1 | |
12.11.23. | 13:00 | FK Dubrave | - | FK Naprijed | 0 : 0 | |
11.11.23. | 13:00 | FK Borac Š. | - | FK Crni Vrh | 1 : 0 | |
12.11.23. | 13:00 | Gorica Š. | - | Čelinac | 2 : 1 | |
11.11.23. | 13:00 | FK Polet | - | FK Sloga T. | 0 : 0 | |
11.11.23. | 13:00 | FK Fsa Prijedor | - | FK Jedinstvo Ž. | 1 : 2 |
14. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.11.23. | 13:00 | Gorica Š. | - | FK Tekstilac | 3 : 1 | |
18.11.23. | 13:00 | Brdo | - | FK Fsa Prijedor | 2 : 1 | |
18.11.23. | 13:00 | FK Proleter T. | - | FK Sloboda NG | 8 : 0 | |
19.11.23. | 11:00 | FK Jedinstvo Ž. | - | FK Borac Š. | 5 : 1 | |
19.11.23. | 13:00 | FK Crni Vrh | - | FK Sloga S. | 3 : 1 | |
18.11.23. | 13:00 | Progres | - | FK Dubrave | 2 : 3 | |
18.11.23. | 13:00 | FK Naprijed | - | FK Polet | 5 : 1 | |
18.11.23. | 13:00 | Čelinac | - | FK Sloga T. | 2 : 1 |
15. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25.11.23. | 13:00 | FK Sloga T. | - | FK Naprijed | 2 : 2 | |
25.11.23. | 13:00 | FK Polet | - | Progres | 2 : 0 | |
26.11.23. | 13:00 | FK Dubrave | - | FK Crni Vrh | 1 : 4 | |
25.11.23. | 13:00 | FK Sloga S. | - | FK Jedinstvo Ž. | 2 : 1 | |
25.11.23. | 13:00 | FK Sloboda NG | - | Gorica Š. | 0 : 4 | |
25.11.23. | 13:00 | FK Borac Š. | - | Brdo | 0 : 1 | |
25.11.23. | 13:00 | FK Fsa Prijedor | - | FK Proleter T. | 1 : 0 | |
25.11.23. | 13:00 | FK Tekstilac | - | Čelinac | 6 : 0 |
16. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.03.24. | 14:00 | FK Sloboda NG | - | FK Tekstilac | 0 : 0 | |
02.03.24. | 14:00 | FK Polet | - | FK Crni Vrh | 4 : 1 | |
02.03.24. | 14:00 | FK Borac Š. | - | FK Proleter T. | 1 : 0 | |
02.03.24. | 14:00 | FK Sloga T. | - | Progres | 9 : 0 | |
02.03.24. | 14:00 | Čelinac | - | FK Naprijed | 0 : 2 | |
02.03.24. | 14:00 | FK Fsa Prijedor | - | Gorica Š. | 2 : 2 | |
03.03.24. | 14:00 | FK Dubrave | - | FK Jedinstvo Ž. | 3 : 1 | |
02.03.24. | 14:00 | FK Sloga S. | - | Brdo | 0 : 2 |
17. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.03.24. | 14:00 | FK Crni Vrh | - | FK Sloga T. | 1 : 2 | |
09.03.24. | 14:00 | Progres | - | FK Naprijed | 0 : 3 | |
10.03.24. | 11:00 | FK Jedinstvo Ž. | - | FK Polet | 1 : 2 | |
09.03.24. | 14:00 | Brdo | - | FK Dubrave | 4 : 0 | |
09.03.24. | 14:00 | FK Tekstilac | - | FK Fsa Prijedor | 0 : 2 | |
09.03.24. | 14:00 | FK Proleter T. | - | FK Sloga S. | 5 : 3 | |
09.03.24. | 14:00 | FK Sloboda NG | - | Čelinac | 2 : 2 | |
10.03.24. | 14:00 | Gorica Š. | - | FK Borac Š. | 2 : 0 |
18. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.03.24. | 14:30 | FK Fsa Prijedor | - | FK Sloboda NG | 3 : 2 | |
16.03.24. | 14:30 | FK Sloga S. | - | Gorica Š. | 2 : 3 | |
16.03.24. | 14:30 | FK Borac Š. | - | FK Tekstilac | 1 : 0 | |
17.03.24. | 14:30 | FK Dubrave | - | FK Proleter T. | 2 : 1 | |
16.03.24. | 14:30 | FK Polet | - | Brdo | 0 : 0 | |
16.03.24. | 14:30 | FK Naprijed | - | FK Crni Vrh | 2 : 0 | |
16.03.24. | 14:30 | FK Sloga T. | - | FK Jedinstvo Ž. | 3 : 2 | |
16.03.24. | 14:30 | Čelinac | - | Progres | 4 : 2 |
19. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.03.24. | 15:00 | Progres | - | FK Crni Vrh | 0 : 3 | |
23.03.24. | 15:00 | Brdo | - | FK Sloga T. | 2 : 0 | |
24.03.24. | 11:00 | FK Jedinstvo Ž. | - | FK Naprijed | 2 : 1 | |
23.03.24. | 15:00 | FK Proleter T. | - | FK Polet | 4 : 1 | |
23.03.24. | 15:00 | Gorica Š. | - | FK Dubrave | 2 : 0 | |
23.03.24. | 15:00 | FK Sloboda NG | - | FK Borac Š. | 3 : 1 | |
10.04.24. | 15:30 | FK Tekstilac | - | FK Sloga S. | 0 : 1 | |
23.03.24. | 15:00 | FK Fsa Prijedor | - | Čelinac | 3 : 1 |
20. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30.03.24. | 15:30 | FK Sloga S. | - | FK Sloboda NG | 0 : 1 | |
31.03.24. | 15:30 | FK Dubrave | - | FK Tekstilac | 2 : 0 | |
30.03.24. | 15:30 | FK Polet | - | Gorica Š. | 1 : 0 | |
30.03.24. | 15:30 | FK Borac Š. | - | FK Fsa Prijedor | 3 : 1 | |
30.03.24. | 15:30 | FK Naprijed | - | Brdo | 0 : 1 | |
30.03.24. | 15:30 | Progres | - | FK Jedinstvo Ž. | 2 : 1 | |
30.03.24. | 15:30 | FK Sloga T. | - | FK Proleter T. | 5 : 1 | |
30.03.24. | 15:30 | Čelinac | - | FK Crni Vrh | 0 : 2 |
21. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07.04.24. | 15:30 | FK Borac Š. | - | Čelinac | 5 : 1 | |
06.04.24. | 15:30 | Brdo | - | Progres | 11 : 0 | |
06.04.24. | 15:30 | FK Fsa Prijedor | - | FK Sloga S. | 4 : 0 | |
06.04.24. | 15:30 | FK Sloboda NG | - | FK Dubrave | 1 : 0 | |
07.04.24. | 15:30 | Gorica Š. | - | FK Sloga T. | 0 : 2 | |
06.04.24. | 15:30 | FK Proleter T. | - | FK Naprijed | 1 : 0 | |
04.04.24. | 15:30 | FK Tekstilac | - | FK Polet | 0 : 4 | |
07.04.24. | 11:00 | FK Jedinstvo Ž. | - | FK Crni Vrh | 2 : 5 |
22. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13.04.24. | 16:00 | FK Sloga S. | - | FK Borac Š. | 1 : 2 | |
14.04.24. | 16:00 | FK Dubrave | - | FK Fsa Prijedor | 2 : 2 | |
13.04.24. | 16:00 | Progres | - | FK Proleter T. | 1 : 3 | |
13.04.24. | 16:00 | FK Naprijed | - | Gorica Š. | 1 : 2 | |
14.04.24. | 16:00 | FK Crni Vrh | - | Brdo | 2 : 0 | |
13.04.24. | 16:00 | FK Sloga T. | - | FK Tekstilac | 5 : 0 | |
13.04.24. | 16:00 | Čelinac | - | FK Jedinstvo Ž. | 3 : 0 | |
13.04.24. | 16:00 | FK Polet | - | FK Sloboda NG | 3 : 0 |
23. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21.04.24. | 16:30 | Gorica Š. | - | Progres | 6 : 1 | |
20.04.24. | 16:30 | FK Proleter T. | - | FK Crni Vrh | 0 : 1 | |
20.04.24. | 16:30 | Brdo | - | FK Jedinstvo Ž. | 2 : 0 | |
20.04.24. | 16:30 | FK Sloga S. | - | Čelinac | 4 : 0 | |
20.04.24. | 16:30 | FK Tekstilac | - | FK Naprijed | 2 : 1 | |
20.04.24. | 16:30 | FK Borac Š. | - | FK Dubrave | 1 : 0 | |
20.04.24. | 16:30 | FK Sloboda NG | - | FK Sloga T. | 1 : 1 | |
20.04.24. | 16:30 | FK Fsa Prijedor | - | FK Polet | 2 : 1 |
24. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28.04.24. | 16:30 | FK Dubrave | - | FK Sloga S. | 1 : 1 | |
27.04.24. | 16:30 | FK Polet | - | FK Borac Š. | 2 : 1 | |
27.04.24. | 16:30 | Progres | - | FK Tekstilac | 0 : 2 | |
28.04.24. | 16:30 | FK Crni Vrh | - | Gorica Š. | 1 : 0 | |
27.04.24. | 16:30 | FK Sloga T. | - | FK Fsa Prijedor | 2 : 3 | |
27.04.24. | 16:30 | FK Naprijed | - | FK Sloboda NG | 1 : 0 | |
28.04.24. | 16:30 | Čelinac | - | Brdo | 1 : 5 | |
28.04.24. | 11:00 | FK Jedinstvo Ž. | - | FK Proleter T. | 3 : 1 |
25. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Slobodan | Slobodan | FK Proleter T. | - | Brdo | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | Gorica Š. | - | FK Jedinstvo Ž. | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | FK Sloboda NG | - | Progres | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | FK Tekstilac | - | FK Crni Vrh | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | FK Fsa Prijedor | - | FK Naprijed | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | FK Dubrave | - | Čelinac | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | FK Borac Š. | - | FK Sloga T. | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | FK Sloga S. | - | FK Polet | - : - |
26. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Slobodan | Slobodan | FK Sloga T. | - | FK Sloga S. | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | FK Polet | - | FK Dubrave | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | FK Naprijed | - | FK Borac Š. | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | Progres | - | FK Fsa Prijedor | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | FK Crni Vrh | - | FK Sloboda NG | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | FK Jedinstvo Ž. | - | FK Tekstilac | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | Brdo | - | Gorica Š. | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | Čelinac | - | FK Proleter T. | - : - |
27. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Slobodan | Slobodan | FK Polet | - | Čelinac | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | FK Sloboda NG | - | FK Jedinstvo Ž. | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | FK Tekstilac | - | Brdo | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | Gorica Š. | - | FK Proleter T. | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | FK Borac Š. | - | Progres | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | FK Fsa Prijedor | - | FK Crni Vrh | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | FK Sloga S. | - | FK Naprijed | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | FK Dubrave | - | FK Sloga T. | - : - |
28. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Slobodan | Slobodan | Brdo | - | FK Sloboda NG | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | Progres | - | FK Sloga S. | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | FK Proleter T. | - | FK Tekstilac | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | FK Naprijed | - | FK Dubrave | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | FK Crni Vrh | - | FK Borac Š. | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | Čelinac | - | Gorica Š. | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | FK Sloga T. | - | FK Polet | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | FK Jedinstvo Ž. | - | FK Fsa Prijedor | - : - |
29. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Slobodan | Slobodan | FK Dubrave | - | Progres | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | FK Tekstilac | - | Gorica Š. | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | FK Fsa Prijedor | - | Brdo | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | FK Sloboda NG | - | FK Proleter T. | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | FK Borac Š. | - | FK Jedinstvo Ž. | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | FK Sloga S. | - | FK Crni Vrh | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | FK Polet | - | FK Naprijed | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | FK Sloga T. | - | Čelinac | - : - |
30. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Slobodan | Slobodan | FK Naprijed | - | FK Sloga T. | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | Progres | - | FK Polet | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | FK Crni Vrh | - | FK Dubrave | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | FK Jedinstvo Ž. | - | FK Sloga S. | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | Gorica Š. | - | FK Sloboda NG | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | Brdo | - | FK Borac Š. | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | Čelinac | - | FK Tekstilac | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | FK Proleter T. | - | FK Fsa Prijedor | - : - |