Raspored

Druga liga RS - Zapad

1. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
08.08.20. 18:00 FK Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad
FK Progres Kneževo
09.08.20. 18:00 OFK Brdo
FK Polet 1926
09.08.20. 18:00 FK Omarska
FK Laktaši
09.08.20. 18:00 FK Mladost Donja Slatina
FK Čelinac
08.08.20. 18:00 FK Sloga Trn
FK Sloga Srbac
08.08.20. 18:00 FK Jedinstvo Žeravica
FK Dubrave
08.08.20. 18:00 FK Proleter Teslić
FK Borac Šamac

2. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
15.08.20. 17:30 FK Čelinac
FK Laktaši
15.08.20. 17:30 FK Polet 1926
FK Omarska
15.08.20. 17:30 FK Progres Kneževo
OFK Brdo
15.08.20. 17:30 FK Mladost Donja Slatina
FK Proleter Teslić
15.08.20. 17:30 FK Borac Šamac
FK Sloga Trn
15.08.20. 17:30 FK Dubrave
FK Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad
15.08.20. 17:30 FK Sloga Srbac
FK Jedinstvo Žeravica

3. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
22.08.20. 17:30 OFK Brdo
FK Dubrave
22.08.20. 17:30 FK Omarska
FK Progres Kneževo
22.08.20. 17:30 FK Laktaši
FK Polet 1926
22.08.20. 17:30 FK Jedinstvo Žeravica
FK Borac Šamac
22.08.20. 17:30 FK Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad
FK Sloga Srbac
22.08.20. 17:30 FK Proleter Teslić
FK Čelinac
22.08.20. 17:30 FK Sloga Trn
FK Mladost Donja Slatina

4. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
29.08.20. 17:00 FK Progres Kneževo
FK Laktaši
29.08.20. 17:00 FK Proleter Teslić
FK Sloga Trn
29.08.20. 17:00 FK Čelinac
FK Polet 1926
29.08.20. 17:00 FK Dubrave
FK Omarska
29.08.20. 17:00 FK Mladost Donja Slatina
FK Jedinstvo Žeravica
29.08.20. 17:00 FK Borac Šamac
FK Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad
29.08.20. 17:00 FK Sloga Srbac
OFK Brdo

5. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
06.09.20. 17:00 OFK Brdo
FK Borac Šamac
06.09.20. 17:00 FK Polet 1926
FK Progres Kneževo
06.09.20. 17:00 FK Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad
FK Mladost Donja Slatina
06.09.20. 17:00 FK Laktaši
FK Dubrave
06.09.20. 17:00 FK Sloga Trn
FK Čelinac
06.09.20. 17:00 FK Jedinstvo Žeravica
FK Proleter Teslić
06.09.20. 17:00 FK Omarska
FK Sloga Srbac

6. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
12.09.20. 16:30 FK Sloga Srbac
FK Laktaši
12.09.20. 16:30 FK Sloga Trn
FK Jedinstvo Žeravica
12.09.20. 16:30 FK Dubrave
FK Polet 1926
12.09.20. 16:30 FK Proleter Teslić
FK Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad
12.09.20. 16:30 FK Borac Šamac
FK Omarska
12.09.20. 16:30 FK Mladost Donja Slatina
OFK Brdo
12.09.20. 16:30 FK Čelinac
FK Progres Kneževo

7. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
19.09.20. 16:00 FK Progres Kneževo
FK Dubrave
19.09.20. 16:00 FK Omarska
FK Mladost Donja Slatina
19.09.20. 16:00 FK Laktaši
FK Borac Šamac
19.09.20. 16:00 FK Jedinstvo Žeravica
FK Čelinac
19.09.20. 16:00 FK Polet 1926
FK Sloga Srbac
19.09.20. 16:00 OFK Brdo
FK Proleter Teslić
19.09.20. 16:00 FK Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad
FK Sloga Trn

8. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
26.09.20. 16:00 FK Jedinstvo Žeravica
FK Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad
26.09.20. 16:00 FK Sloga Trn
OFK Brdo
26.09.20. 16:00 FK Proleter Teslić
FK Omarska
26.09.20. 16:00 FK Borac Šamac
FK Polet 1926
26.09.20. 16:00 FK Mladost Donja Slatina
FK Laktaši
26.09.20. 16:00 FK Sloga Srbac
FK Progres Kneževo
26.09.20. 16:00 FK Čelinac
FK Dubrave

9. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
03.10.20. 15:30 FK Polet 1926
FK Mladost Donja Slatina
03.10.20. 15:30 FK Omarska
FK Sloga Trn
03.10.20. 15:30 FK Dubrave
FK Sloga Srbac
03.10.20. 15:30 OFK Brdo
FK Jedinstvo Žeravica
03.10.20. 15:30 FK Progres Kneževo
FK Borac Šamac
03.10.20. 15:30 FK Laktaši
FK Proleter Teslić
03.10.20. 15:30 FK Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad
FK Čelinac

10. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
10.10.20. 15:00 FK Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad
OFK Brdo
10.10.20. 15:00 FK Proleter Teslić
FK Polet 1926
10.10.20. 15:00 FK Sloga Trn
FK Laktaši
10.10.20. 15:00 FK Mladost Donja Slatina
FK Progres Kneževo
10.10.20. 15:00 FK Jedinstvo Žeravica
FK Omarska
10.10.20. 15:00 FK Čelinac
FK Sloga Srbac
10.10.20. 15:00 FK Borac Šamac
FK Dubrave

11. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
17.10.20. 14:30 FK Dubrave
FK Mladost Donja Slatina
17.10.20. 14:30 FK Progres Kneževo
FK Proleter Teslić
17.10.20. 14:30 FK Sloga Srbac
FK Borac Šamac
17.10.20. 14:30 FK Polet 1926
FK Sloga Trn
17.10.20. 14:30 FK Laktaši
FK Jedinstvo Žeravica
17.10.20. 14:30 FK Omarska
FK Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad
17.10.20. 14:30 OFK Brdo
FK Čelinac

12. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
24.10.20. 14:30 FK Sloga Trn
FK Progres Kneževo
24.10.20. 14:30 FK Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad
FK Laktaši
24.10.20. 14:30 OFK Brdo
FK Omarska
24.10.20. 14:30 FK Jedinstvo Žeravica
FK Polet 1926
24.10.20. 14:30 FK Proleter Teslić
FK Dubrave
24.10.20. 14:30 FK Mladost Donja Slatina
FK Sloga Srbac
24.10.20. 14:30 FK Čelinac
FK Borac Šamac

13. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
31.10.20. 14:00 FK Sloga Srbac
FK Proleter Teslić
31.10.20. 14:00 FK Borac Šamac
FK Mladost Donja Slatina
31.10.20. 14:00 FK Dubrave
FK Sloga Trn
31.10.20. 14:00 FK Laktaši
OFK Brdo
31.10.20. 14:00 FK Polet 1926
FK Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad
31.10.20. 14:00 FK Omarska
FK Čelinac
31.10.20. 14:00 FK Progres Kneževo
FK Jedinstvo Žeravica

14. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD FK Polet 1926
OFK Brdo
TBD TBD FK Laktaši
FK Omarska
TBD TBD FK Čelinac
FK Mladost Donja Slatina
TBD TBD FK Sloga Srbac
FK Sloga Trn
TBD TBD FK Dubrave
FK Jedinstvo Žeravica
TBD TBD FK Borac Šamac
FK Proleter Teslić
TBD TBD FK Progres Kneževo
FK Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad

15. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD FK Laktaši
FK Čelinac
TBD TBD FK Omarska
FK Polet 1926
TBD TBD OFK Brdo
FK Progres Kneževo
TBD TBD FK Proleter Teslić
FK Mladost Donja Slatina
TBD TBD FK Sloga Trn
FK Borac Šamac
TBD TBD FK Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad
FK Dubrave
TBD TBD FK Jedinstvo Žeravica
FK Sloga Srbac

16. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD FK Dubrave
OFK Brdo
TBD TBD FK Progres Kneževo
FK Omarska
TBD TBD FK Polet 1926
FK Laktaši
TBD TBD FK Borac Šamac
FK Jedinstvo Žeravica
TBD TBD FK Sloga Srbac
FK Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad
TBD TBD FK Čelinac
FK Proleter Teslić
TBD TBD FK Mladost Donja Slatina
FK Sloga Trn

17. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD FK Laktaši
FK Progres Kneževo
TBD TBD FK Sloga Trn
FK Proleter Teslić
TBD TBD FK Polet 1926
FK Čelinac
TBD TBD FK Omarska
FK Dubrave
TBD TBD FK Jedinstvo Žeravica
FK Mladost Donja Slatina
TBD TBD FK Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad
FK Borac Šamac
TBD TBD OFK Brdo
FK Sloga Srbac

18. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD FK Borac Šamac
OFK Brdo
TBD TBD FK Progres Kneževo
FK Polet 1926
TBD TBD FK Mladost Donja Slatina
FK Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad
TBD TBD FK Dubrave
FK Laktaši
TBD TBD FK Čelinac
FK Sloga Trn
TBD TBD FK Proleter Teslić
FK Jedinstvo Žeravica
TBD TBD FK Sloga Srbac
FK Omarska

19. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD FK Laktaši
FK Sloga Srbac
TBD TBD FK Jedinstvo Žeravica
FK Sloga Trn
TBD TBD FK Polet 1926
FK Dubrave
TBD TBD FK Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad
FK Proleter Teslić
TBD TBD FK Omarska
FK Borac Šamac
TBD TBD OFK Brdo
FK Mladost Donja Slatina
TBD TBD FK Progres Kneževo
FK Čelinac

20. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD FK Dubrave
FK Progres Kneževo
TBD TBD FK Mladost Donja Slatina
FK Omarska
TBD TBD FK Borac Šamac
FK Laktaši
TBD TBD FK Čelinac
FK Jedinstvo Žeravica
TBD TBD FK Sloga Srbac
FK Polet 1926
TBD TBD FK Proleter Teslić
OFK Brdo
TBD TBD FK Sloga Trn
FK Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad

21. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD FK Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad
FK Jedinstvo Žeravica
TBD TBD OFK Brdo
FK Sloga Trn
TBD TBD FK Omarska
FK Proleter Teslić
TBD TBD FK Polet 1926
FK Borac Šamac
TBD TBD FK Laktaši
FK Mladost Donja Slatina
TBD TBD FK Progres Kneževo
FK Sloga Srbac
TBD TBD FK Dubrave
FK Čelinac

22. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD FK Mladost Donja Slatina
FK Polet 1926
TBD TBD FK Sloga Trn
FK Omarska
TBD TBD FK Sloga Srbac
FK Dubrave
TBD TBD FK Jedinstvo Žeravica
OFK Brdo
TBD TBD FK Borac Šamac
FK Progres Kneževo
TBD TBD FK Proleter Teslić
FK Laktaši
TBD TBD FK Čelinac
FK Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad

23. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD OFK Brdo
FK Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad
TBD TBD FK Polet 1926
FK Proleter Teslić
TBD TBD FK Laktaši
FK Sloga Trn
TBD TBD FK Progres Kneževo
FK Mladost Donja Slatina
TBD TBD FK Omarska
FK Jedinstvo Žeravica
TBD TBD FK Sloga Srbac
FK Čelinac
TBD TBD FK Dubrave
FK Borac Šamac

24. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD FK Mladost Donja Slatina
FK Dubrave
TBD TBD FK Proleter Teslić
FK Progres Kneževo
TBD TBD FK Borac Šamac
FK Sloga Srbac
TBD TBD FK Sloga Trn
FK Polet 1926
TBD TBD FK Jedinstvo Žeravica
FK Laktaši
TBD TBD FK Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad
FK Omarska
TBD TBD FK Čelinac
OFK Brdo

25. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD FK Progres Kneževo
FK Sloga Trn
TBD TBD FK Laktaši
FK Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad
TBD TBD FK Omarska
OFK Brdo
TBD TBD FK Polet 1926
FK Jedinstvo Žeravica
TBD TBD FK Dubrave
FK Proleter Teslić
TBD TBD FK Sloga Srbac
FK Mladost Donja Slatina
TBD TBD FK Borac Šamac
FK Čelinac

26. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD FK Mladost Donja Slatina
FK Borac Šamac
TBD TBD FK Sloga Trn
FK Dubrave
TBD TBD OFK Brdo
FK Laktaši
TBD TBD FK Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad
FK Polet 1926
TBD TBD FK Čelinac
FK Omarska
TBD TBD FK Jedinstvo Žeravica
FK Progres Kneževo
TBD TBD FK Proleter Teslić
FK Sloga Srbac