Raspored

Grupa "Jug"

1. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
23.10.21. 16:00 KK Kakanj 84
KK Bošnjak 78
24.10.21. 17:00 KK Radnički Goražde 74
Igman Burch University 92
23.10.21. 17:00 KK Realway Sarajevo 81
Spars Akademija 83
23.10.21. 19:00 KK Vogošća 84
KK Gen Sarajevo 74
24.10.21. 18:00 KK Turbina 95
KK Konjic 61

2. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
30.10.21. 18:00 KK Gen Sarajevo 77
KK Realway Sarajevo 79
30.10.21. 16:00 KK Kakanj 100
KK Radnički Goražde 95
30.10.21. 20:00 Igman Burch University 92
KK Turbina 100
31.10.21. 17:00 KK Bošnjak 72
Spars Akademija 84
30.10.21. 18:00 KK Konjic 76
KK Vogošća 56

3. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
26.01.22. 19:30 Spars Akademija 103
KK Gen Sarajevo 67
06.11.21. 19:00 KK Turbina 100
KK Kakanj 76
06.11.21. 19:00 KK Vogošća 72
Igman Burch University 67
06.11.21. 17:00 KK Realway Sarajevo 84
KK Konjic 81
06.11.21. 16:00 KK Radnički Goražde 73
KK Bošnjak 91

4. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
14.11.21. 16:30 Igman Burch University 81
KK Realway Sarajevo 69
13.11.21. 20:30 Spars Akademija 99
KK Konjic 43
13.11.21. 18:00 KK Kakanj 78
KK Vogošća 84
14.11.21. 18:00 KK Radnički Goražde 94
KK Turbina 117
14.11.21. 15:30 KK Bošnjak 84
KK Gen Sarajevo 82

5. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
20.11.21. 20:30 Spars Akademija 69
Igman Burch University 70
20.11.21. 17:30 KK Gen Sarajevo 78
KK Konjic 89
20.11.21. 17:00 KK Realway Sarajevo 77
KK Kakanj 94
21.11.21. 17:00 KK Vogošća 74
KK Radnički Goražde 90
20.11.21. 19:00 KK Turbina 126
KK Bošnjak 77

6. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
27.11.21. 20:00 Igman Burch University 93
KK Gen Sarajevo 57
27.11.21. 19:00 KK Radnički Goražde 92
KK Realway Sarajevo 74
27.11.21. 19:00 KK Turbina 95
KK Vogošća 87
28.11.21. 15:00 KK Bošnjak 92
KK Konjic 75
01.12.21. 18:00 KK Kakanj 75
Spars Akademija 79

7. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
04.12.21. 18:00 KK Gen Sarajevo 83
KK Kakanj 91
05.12.21. 17:00 KK Realway Sarajevo 73
KK Turbina 80
05.12.21. 13:30 Spars Akademija 85
KK Radnički Goražde 88
05.12.21. 18:00 KK Konjic 66
Igman Burch University 58
04.12.21. 19:00 KK Vogošća 49
KK Bošnjak 65

8. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
12.12.21. 17:00 KK Vogošća 94
KK Realway Sarajevo 67
12.12.21. 17:00 KK Kakanj 83
KK Konjic 64
12.12.21. 15:00 KK Radnički Goražde 93
KK Gen Sarajevo 82
11.12.21. 17:30 KK Bošnjak 67
Igman Burch University 87
10.02.22. 18:00 KK Turbina 77
Spars Akademija 84

9. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
19.12.21. 16:00 KK Konjic 84
KK Radnički Goražde 89
17.12.21. 19:00 Spars Akademija 84
KK Vogošća 67
19.12.21. 17:00 Igman Burch University 81
KK Kakanj 58
18.12.21. 18:30 KK Gen Sarajevo 85
KK Turbina 98
22.12.21. 19:30 KK Realway Sarajevo 78
KK Bošnjak 90

10. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
09.03.22. 16:30 KK Gen Sarajevo 69
KK Vogošća 91
18.01.22. 20:00 Spars Akademija 107
KK Realway Sarajevo 49
16.01.22. 15:00 KK Bošnjak 83
KK Kakanj 73
16.01.22. 18:00 KK Konjic 70
KK Turbina 83
16.01.22. 18:00 Igman Burch University 83
KK Radnički Goražde 78

11. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
26.01.22. 19:30 Spars Akademija 87
KK Bošnjak 92
26.01.22. 19:30 KK Realway Sarajevo 76
KK Gen Sarajevo 66
26.01.22. 19:30 KK Radnički Goražde 92
KK Kakanj 85
26.01.22. 19:30 KK Turbina 78
Igman Burch University 84
26.01.22. 19:30 KK Vogošća 84
KK Konjic 76

12. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
30.01.22. 18:30 KK Konjic 85
KK Realway Sarajevo 51
30.01.22. 18:30 KK Gen Sarajevo 65
Spars Akademija 95
30.01.22. 18:30 Igman Burch University 72
KK Vogošća 79
30.01.22. 18:30 KK Kakanj 93
KK Turbina 89
30.01.22. 18:30 KK Bošnjak 90
KK Radnički Goražde 91

13. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
06.02.22. 16:30 KK Konjic 83
Spars Akademija 88
05.02.22. 18:30 KK Gen Sarajevo 88
KK Bošnjak 90
05.02.22. 18:30 KK Turbina 81
KK Radnički Goražde 87
05.02.22. 16:30 KK Realway Sarajevo 73
Igman Burch University 82
05.02.22. 19:00 KK Vogošća 80
KK Kakanj 70

14. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
13.02.22. 17:00 KK Kakanj 75
KK Realway Sarajevo 72
12.02.22. 18:00 KK Radnički Goražde 74
KK Vogošća 80
12.02.22. 20:00 KK Bošnjak 85
KK Turbina 92
12.02.22. 18:00 KK Konjic 89
KK Gen Sarajevo 51
13.02.22. 16:30 Igman Burch University 82
Spars Akademija 81

15. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
23.02.22. 16:00 KK Gen Sarajevo 73
Igman Burch University 82
19.02.22. 16:00 KK Vogošća 83
KK Turbina 99
19.02.22. 15:00 Spars Akademija 86
KK Kakanj 58
19.02.22. 16:30 KK Konjic 76
KK Bošnjak 68
20.02.22. 14:00 KK Realway Sarajevo 84
KK Radnički Goražde 79

16. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
01.03.22. 19:00 KK Radnički Goražde 76
Spars Akademija 68
26.02.22. 18:30 KK Turbina 101
KK Realway Sarajevo 68
27.02.22. 17:00 KK Kakanj 96
KK Gen Sarajevo 80
27.02.22. 15:30 KK Bošnjak 74
KK Vogošća 78
27.02.22. 14:30 Igman Burch University 103
KK Konjic 79

17. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
05.03.22. 18:00 KK Konjic 72
KK Kakanj 73
06.03.22. 16:30 Igman Burch University 82
KK Bošnjak 83
05.03.22. 15:00 KK Gen Sarajevo 95
KK Radnički Goražde 106
05.03.22. 17:00 KK Realway Sarajevo 76
KK Vogošća 67
06.03.22. 14:00 Spars Akademija 102
KK Turbina 69

18. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
12.03.22. 18:30 KK Turbina 115
KK Gen Sarajevo 73
12.03.22. 18:00 KK Kakanj 98
Igman Burch University 78
13.03.22. 17:00 KK Vogošća 68
Spars Akademija 61
12.03.22. 15:00 KK Radnički Goražde 88
KK Konjic 83
13.03.22. 15:00 KK Bošnjak 20
KK Realway Sarajevo 0

Grupa "Sjever"

1. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
KK Gradina Srebrenik
Slobodan
23.10.21. 17:30 KK Gradina Tešanj 65
KK Travnik 57
23.10.21. 16:00 KK Željo 1971 81
KK Orlovik Žepče 102
23.10.21. 16:30 KK Brčko DIstrikt 83
KK Gračanica 64
24.10.21. 15:00 KK Živinice 65
KK Student 91

2. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
30.10.21. 19:00 KK Orlovik Žepče 86
KK Gradina Srebrenik 68
KK Brčko DIstrikt
Slobodan
30.10.21. 15:00 KK Travnik 56
KK Student 73
30.10.21. 17:30 KK Gradina Tešanj 90
KK Željo 1971 87
31.10.21. 18:00 KK Gračanica 81
KK Živinice 87

3. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
06.11.21. 18:00 KK Brčko DIstrikt 74
KK Orlovik Žepče 73
07.11.21. 16:00 KK Gradina Srebrenik 74
KK Gradina Tešanj 84
KK Živinice
Slobodan
07.11.21. 16:00 KK Željo 1971 79
KK Travnik 76
06.11.21. 18:00 KK Student 79
KK Gračanica 65

4. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
KK Student
Slobodan
14.11.21. 18:00 KK Travnik 89
KK Gračanica 79
14.11.21. 17:00 KK Orlovik Žepče 79
KK Živinice 84
14.11.21. 16:00 KK Željo 1971 74
KK Gradina Srebrenik 72
13.11.21. 18:00 KK Gradina Tešanj 83
KK Brčko DIstrikt 65

5. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
20.11.21. 18:00 KK Student 96
KK Orlovik Žepče 61
20.11.21. 17:00 KK Brčko DIstrikt 84
KK Željo 1971 86
20.11.21. 16:00 KK Živinice 84
KK Gradina Tešanj 69
KK Gračanica
Slobodan
20.11.21. 17:30 KK Gradina Srebrenik 75
KK Travnik 78

6. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
28.11.21. 16:00 KK Gradina Srebrenik 75
KK Brčko DIstrikt 69
27.11.21. 18:00 KK Orlovik Žepče 86
KK Gračanica 67
28.11.21. 18:00 KK Gradina Tešanj 60
KK Student 74
KK Travnik
Slobodan
27.11.21. 17:00 KK Željo 1971 80
KK Živinice 87

7. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
04.12.21. 18:00 KK Student 122
KK Željo 1971 70
KK Orlovik Žepče
Slobodan
04.12.21. 17:00 KK Brčko DIstrikt 66
KK Travnik 65
04.12.21. 15:00 KK Živinice 105
KK Gradina Srebrenik 80
04.12.21. 15:30 KK Gračanica 85
KK Gradina Tešanj 86

8. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
KK Gradina Tešanj
Slobodan
12.12.21. 16:00 KK Gradina Srebrenik 64
KK Student 85
12.12.21. 16:30 KK Željo 1971 75
KK Gračanica 60
12.12.21. 17:00 KK Travnik 95
KK Orlovik Žepče 81
11.12.21. 18:00 KK Brčko DIstrikt 78
KK Živinice 79

9. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
KK Željo 1971
Slobodan
18.12.21. 15:00 KK Živinice 74
KK Travnik 63
18.12.21. 17:00 KK Student 96
KK Brčko DIstrikt 71
19.12.21. 17:00 KK Gračanica 75
KK Gradina Srebrenik 70
18.12.21. 18:00 KK Gradina Tešanj 108
KK Orlovik Žepče 86

10. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
15.01.22. 15:00 KK Orlovik Žepče 98
KK Željo 1971 80
15.01.22. 18:00 KK Travnik 73
KK Gradina Tešanj 82
16.01.22. 18:00 KK Gračanica 85
KK Brčko DIstrikt 88
15.01.22. 18:00 KK Student 91
KK Živinice 69
KK Gradina Srebrenik
Slobodan

11. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
23.01.22. 16:15 KK Student 97
KK Travnik 77
23.01.22. 16:15 KK Gradina Srebrenik 69
KK Orlovik Žepče 91
23.01.22. 16:15 KK Živinice 93
KK Gračanica 66
23.01.22. 16:15 KK Željo 1971 65
KK Gradina Tešanj 73
KK Brčko DIstrikt
Slobodan

12. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
30.01.22. 18:00 KK Travnik 104
KK Željo 1971 89
30.01.22. 18:00 KK Gradina Tešanj 78
KK Gradina Srebrenik 69
30.01.22. 18:00 KK Orlovik Žepče 90
KK Brčko DIstrikt 71
30.01.22. 18:00 KK Gračanica 79
KK Student 114
KK Živinice
Slobodan

13. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
05.02.22. 18:00 KK Brčko DIstrikt 57
KK Gradina Tešanj 74
05.02.22. 19:30 KK Gradina Srebrenik 77
KK Željo 1971 86
KK Student
Slobodan
05.02.22. 20:00 KK Gračanica 83
KK Travnik 91
05.02.22. 19:00 KK Živinice 70
KK Orlovik Žepče 81

14. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
13.02.22. 17:00 KK Gradina Tešanj 85
KK Živinice 80
12.02.22. 18:00 KK Orlovik Žepče 94
KK Student 87
13.02.22. 15:00 KK Željo 1971 108
KK Brčko DIstrikt 87
KK Gračanica
Slobodan
12.02.22. 18:00 KK Travnik 79
KK Gradina Srebrenik 63

15. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
KK Travnik
Slobodan
19.02.22. 19:00 KK Živinice 116
KK Željo 1971 91
19.02.22. 18:00 KK Brčko DIstrikt 77
KK Gradina Srebrenik 85
20.02.22. 15:00 KK Gračanica 82
KK Orlovik Žepče 114
19.02.22. 18:00 KK Student 89
KK Gradina Tešanj 63

16. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
26.02.22. 14:00 KK Željo 1971 78
KK Student 96
26.02.22. 18:30 KK Gradina Srebrenik 65
KK Živinice 74
26.02.22. 18:00 KK Travnik 80
KK Brčko DIstrikt 76
KK Orlovik Žepče
Slobodan
26.02.22. 18:00 KK Gradina Tešanj 77
KK Gračanica 73

17. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
05.03.22. 16:00 KK Živinice 96
KK Brčko DIstrikt 62
05.03.22. 18:00 KK Student 84
KK Gradina Srebrenik 79
06.03.22. 16:00 KK Orlovik Žepče 78
KK Travnik 69
KK Gradina Tešanj
Slobodan
05.03.22. 16:00 KK Gračanica 117
KK Željo 1971 96

18. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
12.03.22. 16:00 KK Travnik 76
KK Živinice 90
12.03.22. 18:00 KK Gradina Srebrenik 66
KK Gračanica 64
KK Željo 1971
Slobodan
12.03.22. 17:00 KK Brčko DIstrikt 69
KK Student 72
12.03.22. 19:00 KK Orlovik Žepče 91
KK Gradina Tešanj 62