Raspored

A1 liga BiH

1. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
20.10.19. 18:00 KK Turbina 79
KK Radnički Goražde 84
20.10.19. 18:00 KK Travnik 70
KK Konjic 76
19.10.19. 18:00 KK Gen Sarajevo 78
Igman Burch University 80
19.10.19. 18:00 OKK Čelik 87
KK IBU Spartans 92
19.10.19. 17:00 KK Bošnjak 70
KK Bosna Royal 83
20.10.19. 17:00 KK Gračanica 77
KK Brčko 73

2. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
27.10.19. 18:00 KK Turbina 91
KK Travnik 83
27.10.19. 17:30 KK Konjic 77
KK Gen Sarajevo 82
27.10.19. 18:00 KK Bosna Royal 86
OKK Čelik 87
26.10.19. 18:00 KK Radnički Goražde 112
KK Brčko 105
26.10.19. 18:00 Igman Burch University 76
KK Bošnjak 80
27.10.19. 16:00 KK IBU Spartans 79
KK Gračanica 76

3. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
02.11.19. 20:00 KK Brčko 88
KK IBU Spartans 83
02.11.19. 18:00 KK Gen Sarajevo 82
KK Turbina 91
02.11.19. 17:00 KK Gračanica 68
KK Bosna Royal 74
02.11.19. 19:30 KK Travnik 94
KK Radnički Goražde 99
02.11.19. 18:30 OKK Čelik 65
Igman Burch University 77
02.11.19. 17:30 KK Bošnjak 87
KK Konjic 68

4. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
09.11.19. 18:00 KK Bosna Royal 102
KK Brčko 61
10.11.19. 17:00 Igman Burch University 79
KK Gračanica 74
09.11.19. 15:00 KK Travnik 67
KK Gen Sarajevo 74
09.11.19. 18:30 KK Turbina 88
KK Bošnjak 79
10.11.19. 18:00 KK Radnički Goražde 80
KK IBU Spartans 68
10.11.19. 16:30 KK Konjic 70
OKK Čelik 91

5. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
17.11.19. 17:00 KK Brčko 94
Igman Burch University 84
16.11.19. 18:00 KK Gračanica 74
KK Konjic 56
16.11.19. 17:30 KK Bošnjak 100
KK Travnik 69
16.11.19. 18:00 KK Gen Sarajevo 91
KK Radnički Goražde 90
16.11.19. 16:00 KK IBU Spartans 62
KK Bosna Royal 75
17.11.19. 17:00 OKK Čelik 97
KK Turbina 93

6. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
23.11.19. 17:00 KK Konjic 80
KK Brčko 69
23.11.19. 18:00 KK Gen Sarajevo 71
KK Bošnjak 91
24.11.19. 19:00 KK Radnički Goražde 90
KK Bosna Royal 95
24.11.19. 19:00 Igman Burch University 85
KK IBU Spartans 87
24.11.19. 18:00 KK Travnik 79
OKK Čelik 87
22.11.19. 18:30 KK Turbina 70
KK Gračanica 62

7. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
30.11.19. 20:00 OKK Čelik 76
KK Gen Sarajevo 56
30.11.19. 20:00 KK Bosna Royal 90
Igman Burch University 82
01.12.19. 16:00 KK Brčko 81
KK Turbina 91
01.12.19. 15:00 KK Bošnjak 83
KK Radnički Goražde 98
01.12.19. 18:00 KK Gračanica 82
KK Travnik 74
30.11.19. 16:00 KK IBU Spartans 79
KK Konjic 82

8. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
08.12.19. 17:00 KK Gen Sarajevo 84
KK Gračanica 69
07.12.19. 18:30 KK Turbina 88
KK IBU Spartans 82
08.12.19. 15:00 KK Travnik 80
KK Brčko 74
08.12.19. 18:00 KK Radnički Goražde 79
Igman Burch University 90
07.12.19. 18:00 KK Bošnjak 89
OKK Čelik 94
08.12.19. 17:30 KK Konjic 59
KK Bosna Royal 67

9. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
14.12.19. 13:30 KK IBU Spartans 84
KK Travnik 73
15.12.19. 18:00 KK Gračanica 98
KK Bošnjak 78
25.12.19. 20:00 Igman Burch University 70
KK Konjic 52
14.12.19. 17:00 KK Bosna Royal 93
KK Turbina 79
15.12.19. 18:00 KK Brčko 85
KK Gen Sarajevo 76
14.12.19. 16:00 OKK Čelik 98
KK Radnički Goražde 105

10. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
21.12.19. 17:30 KK Bošnjak 83
KK Brčko 73
21.12.19. 18:00 KK Radnički Goražde 80
KK Konjic 84
21.12.19. 19:00 KK Travnik 77
KK Bosna Royal 109
21.12.19. 17:00 KK Turbina 71
Igman Burch University 65
22.12.19. 16:00 OKK Čelik 73
KK Gračanica 66
21.12.19. 18:00 KK Gen Sarajevo 67
KK IBU Spartans 77

11. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
28.12.19. 17:30 KK Bošnjak 81
KK IBU Spartans 64
28.12.19. 17:30 KK Konjic 69
KK Turbina 76
26.12.19. 18:00 KK Bosna Royal 99
KK Gen Sarajevo 66
28.12.19. 18:00 KK Brčko 78
OKK Čelik 68
28.12.19. 17:00 KK Gračanica 85
KK Radnički Goražde 79
28.12.19. 18:00 Igman Burch University 97
KK Travnik 88

12. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
19.01.20. 18:00 KK Brčko 57
KK Gračanica 64
18.01.20. 18:00 KK Bosna Royal 101
KK Bošnjak 86
18.01.20. 18:00 KK IBU Spartans 81
OKK Čelik 85
18.01.20. 18:00 Igman Burch University 89
KK Gen Sarajevo 91
19.01.20. 17:30 KK Konjic 75
KK Travnik 63
19.01.20. 18:00 KK Radnički Goražde 95
KK Turbina 83

13. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
26.01.20. 18:00 KK Travnik 83
KK Turbina 97
26.01.20. 16:00 KK Gen Sarajevo 88
KK Konjic 89
25.01.20. 19:00 OKK Čelik 80
KK Bosna Royal 92
25.01.20. 18:00 KK Brčko 76
KK Radnički Goražde 64
26.01.20. 15:00 KK Bošnjak 81
Igman Burch University 61
26.01.20. 19:00 KK Gračanica 81
KK IBU Spartans 73

14. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
02.02.20. 18:00 Igman Burch University 73
OKK Čelik 79
01.02.20. 19:00 KK IBU Spartans 77
KK Brčko 78
01.02.20. 18:30 KK Turbina 74
KK Gen Sarajevo 65
01.02.20. 20:00 KK Bosna Royal 101
KK Gračanica 62
02.02.20. 18:00 KK Radnički Goražde 86
KK Travnik 85
01.02.20. 20:00 KK Konjic 59
KK Bošnjak 79

15. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
08.02.20. 18:00 KK Bošnjak 79
KK Turbina 77
08.02.20. 19:00 KK Brčko 75
KK Bosna Royal 69
09.02.20. 17:00 KK Gračanica 63
Igman Burch University 92
08.02.20. 18:00 KK Gen Sarajevo 74
KK Travnik 66
08.02.20. 15:30 KK IBU Spartans 83
KK Radnički Goražde 90
08.02.20. 19:30 OKK Čelik 84
KK Konjic 65

16. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
18.02.20. 19:00 Igman Burch University 71
KK Brčko 77
16.02.20. 17:30 KK Konjic 67
KK Gračanica 73
15.02.20. 19:00 KK Travnik 66
KK Bošnjak 62
15.02.20. 18:00 KK Radnički Goražde 95
KK Gen Sarajevo 88
15.02.20. 17:00 KK Bosna Royal 113
KK IBU Spartans 68
15.02.20. 19:00 KK Turbina 55
OKK Čelik 81

17. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
22.02.20. 18:00 KK Bošnjak 84
KK Gen Sarajevo 80
22.02.20. 18:00 KK Brčko 90
KK Konjic 65
22.02.20. 17:00 KK Bosna Royal 102
KK Radnički Goražde 87
22.02.20. 16:00 KK IBU Spartans 71
Igman Burch University 88
23.02.20. 18:00 KK Gračanica 78
KK Turbina 73
22.02.20. 20:00 OKK Čelik 106
KK Travnik 64

18. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
01.03.20. 17:30 KK Konjic 77
KK IBU Spartans 87
29.02.20. 18:00 KK Gen Sarajevo 75
OKK Čelik 83
01.03.20. 17:00 Igman Burch University 79
KK Bosna Royal 86
29.02.20. 18:30 KK Turbina 94
KK Brčko 73
29.02.20. 17:30 KK Radnički Goražde 95
KK Bošnjak 87
29.02.20. 18:00 KK Travnik 72
KK Gračanica 89

19. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
08.03.20. 14:00 OKK Čelik 83
KK Bošnjak 51
07.03.20. 18:00 Igman Burch University 78
KK Radnički Goražde 89
08.03.20. 18:00 KK Brčko 87
KK Travnik 62
07.03.20. 16:30 KK IBU Spartans 70
KK Turbina 77
07.03.20. 19:00 KK Gračanica 73
KK Gen Sarajevo 70
06.03.20. 19:00 KK Bosna Royal 106
KK Konjic 75