Raspored

Košarkaško prvenstvo BiH (M)

1. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez Zap.
21.10.18. 19:30 OKK Sloboda Tuzla 83
KK Bosna Royal 73
KK Student Mostar
Slobodan
21.10.18. 18:00 HKK Široki 70
KK Vogošća 54
21.10.18. 18:00 OKK Spars Sarajevo 107
KK Gradina Srebrenik 47
21.10.18. 18:00 KK Bratunac 86
KK Kakanj 82
21.10.18. 19:30 KK Mladost Mrkonjić Grad 92
KK Zrinjski Mostar 77

2. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez Zap.
27.10.18. 18:00 KK Vogošća 70
KK Mladost Mrkonjić Grad 63
28.10.18. 19:30 OKK Sloboda Tuzla 97
KK Student Mostar 70
27.10.18. 18:00 KK Kakanj 92
HKK Široki 81
27.10.18. 19:00 KK Zrinjski Mostar 60
OKK Spars Sarajevo 63
27.10.18. 18:00 KK Bosna Royal 71
KK Gradina Srebrenik 74
KK Bratunac
Slobodan

3. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez Zap.
03.11.18. 19:00 KK Mladost Mrkonjić Grad 78
KK Kakanj 63
02.11.18. 18:00 KK Zrinjski Mostar 86
KK Gradina Srebrenik 65
03.11.18. 18:00 OKK Spars Sarajevo 74
KK Vogošća 63
04.11.18. 20:00 KK Student Mostar 97
KK Bosna Royal 100
03.11.18. 18:00 KK Bratunac 73
OKK Sloboda Tuzla 81
HKK Široki
Slobodan

4. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez Zap.
11.11.18. 18:00 KK Kakanj 83
OKK Spars Sarajevo 78
10.11.18. 18:00 KK Bosna Royal 95
KK Zrinjski Mostar 104
10.11.18. 18:00 KK Student Mostar 90
KK Bratunac 82
10.11.18. 18:00 KK Vogošća 92
KK Gradina Srebrenik 64
10.11.18. 19:30 OKK Sloboda Tuzla 78
HKK Široki 79

5. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez Zap.
14.11.18. 18:00 KK Kakanj 96
KK Gradina Srebrenik 67
14.11.18. 19:00 KK Mladost Mrkonjić Grad 90
OKK Sloboda Tuzla 86
14.11.18. 18:00 KK Bratunac 93
KK Bosna Royal 80
OKK Spars Sarajevo
Slobodan
28.11.18. 19:30 KK Zrinjski Mostar 92
KK Vogošća 77
14.11.18. 18:00 HKK Široki 102
KK Student Mostar 68

6. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez Zap.
17.11.18. 18:00 KK Bratunac 63
HKK Široki 84
17.11.18. 17:00 KK Student Mostar 89
KK Mladost Mrkonjić Grad 84
18.11.18. 16:30 KK Bosna Royal 73
KK Vogošća 95
17.11.18. 18:00 KK Kakanj 69
KK Zrinjski Mostar 86
KK Gradina Srebrenik
Slobodan
17.11.18. 19:30 OKK Sloboda Tuzla 85
OKK Spars Sarajevo 84

7. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez Zap.
KK Zrinjski Mostar
Slobodan
25.11.18. 17:00 OKK Spars Sarajevo 98
KK Student Mostar 62
24.11.18. 18:00 KK Vogošća 85
KK Kakanj 75
25.11.18. 18:00 KK Gradina Srebrenik 70
OKK Sloboda Tuzla 77
24.11.18. 19:00 KK Mladost Mrkonjić Grad 84
KK Bratunac 75
24.11.18. 18:00 HKK Široki 105
KK Bosna Royal 73

8. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez Zap.
08.12.18. 18:00 HKK Široki 93
KK Mladost Mrkonjić Grad 74
09.12.18. 18:00 KK Bratunac 77
OKK Spars Sarajevo 81
KK Vogošća
Slobodan
08.12.18. 18:00 KK Bosna Royal 66
KK Kakanj 75
09.12.18. 19:30 OKK Sloboda Tuzla 79
KK Zrinjski Mostar 81
08.12.18. 19:30 KK Student Mostar 80
KK Gradina Srebrenik 83

9. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez Zap.
16.12.18. 17:00 OKK Spars Sarajevo 63
HKK Široki 74
16.12.18. 20:00 KK Gradina Srebrenik 86
KK Bratunac 95
15.12.18. 20:00 KK Zrinjski Mostar 88
KK Student Mostar 85
15.12.18. 19:00 KK Mladost Mrkonjić Grad 101
KK Bosna Royal 82
16.12.18. 18:00 KK Vogošća 83
OKK Sloboda Tuzla 78
KK Kakanj
Slobodan

10. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez Zap.
22.12.18. 18:00 HKK Široki 85
KK Gradina Srebrenik 77
KK Bosna Royal
Slobodan
23.12.18. 19:00 KK Mladost Mrkonjić Grad 78
OKK Spars Sarajevo 72
22.12.18. 18:00 KK Student Mostar 100
KK Vogošća 83
22.12.18. 18:00 KK Bratunac 79
KK Zrinjski Mostar 83
22.12.18. 19:30 OKK Sloboda Tuzla 85
KK Kakanj 70

11. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez Zap.
28.12.18. 19:00 KK Mladost Mrkonjić Grad 87
KK Gradina Srebrenik 69
29.12.18. 18:00 OKK Spars Sarajevo 100
KK Bosna Royal 68
29.12.18. 19:00 KK Kakanj 65
KK Student Mostar 60
OKK Sloboda Tuzla
Slobodan
29.12.18. 18:00 KK Vogošća 85
KK Bratunac 70
30.12.18. 19:00 KK Zrinjski Mostar 95
HKK Široki 87

12. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez Zap.
KK Student Mostar
Slobodan
05.01.19. 18:00 KK Kakanj 81
KK Bratunac 71
05.01.19. 18:00 KK Gradina Srebrenik 51
OKK Spars Sarajevo 76
06.01.19. 17:00 KK Vogošća 73
HKK Široki 76
06.01.19. 18:00 KK Zrinjski Mostar 88
KK Mladost Mrkonjić Grad 77
06.01.19. 18:00 KK Bosna Royal 89
OKK Sloboda Tuzla 103

13. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez Zap.
KK Bratunac
Slobodan
12.01.19. 19:00 KK Mladost Mrkonjić Grad 82
KK Vogošća 79
12.01.19. 18:00 HKK Široki 72
KK Kakanj 60
12.01.19. 18:00 KK Gradina Srebrenik 78
KK Bosna Royal 65
13.01.19. 19:00 OKK Spars Sarajevo 67
KK Zrinjski Mostar 63
12.01.19. 17:00 KK Student Mostar 72
OKK Sloboda Tuzla 85

14. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez Zap.
HKK Široki
Slobodan
20.01.19. 18:00 KK Gradina Srebrenik 75
KK Zrinjski Mostar 91
19.01.19. 18:00 KK Vogošća 73
OKK Spars Sarajevo 79
19.01.19. 19:30 OKK Sloboda Tuzla 110
KK Bratunac 83
19.01.19. 18:00 KK Kakanj 82
KK Mladost Mrkonjić Grad 78
19.01.19. 18:00 KK Bosna Royal 74
KK Student Mostar 92

15. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez Zap.
KK Mladost Mrkonjić Grad
Slobodan
26.01.19. 18:00 KK Zrinjski Mostar 101
KK Bosna Royal 83
26.01.19. 18:00 KK Bratunac 102
KK Student Mostar 93
26.01.19. 18:00 KK Gradina Srebrenik 83
KK Vogošća 77
26.01.19. 18:00 HKK Široki 92
OKK Sloboda Tuzla 70
26.01.19. 19:00 OKK Spars Sarajevo 76
KK Kakanj 60

16. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez Zap.
30.01.19. 17:00 KK Gradina Srebrenik 70
KK Kakanj 86
OKK Spars Sarajevo
Slobodan
30.01.19. 19:30 OKK Sloboda Tuzla 75
KK Mladost Mrkonjić Grad 73
30.01.19. 19:00 KK Student Mostar 85
HKK Široki 95
22.02.19. 19:00 KK Vogošća
KK Zrinjski Mostar
30.01.19. 16:30 KK Bosna Royal 63
KK Bratunac 88

17. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez Zap.
KK Gradina Srebrenik
Slobodan
03.02.19. 16:00 KK Mladost Mrkonjić Grad 93
KK Student Mostar 64
02.02.19. 19:00 OKK Spars Sarajevo 68
OKK Sloboda Tuzla 62
02.02.19. 18:00 HKK Široki 86
KK Bratunac 80
02.02.19. 18:00 KK Zrinjski Mostar 100
KK Kakanj 71
03.02.19. 17:00 KK Vogošća 108
KK Bosna Royal 75

18. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez Zap.
09.02.19. 19:00 KK Kakanj 67
KK Vogošća 79
KK Zrinjski Mostar
Slobodan
09.02.19. 18:00 KK Bratunac 82
KK Mladost Mrkonjić Grad 74
10.02.19. 17:00 KK Student Mostar 52
OKK Spars Sarajevo 87
11.02.19. 19:30 OKK Sloboda Tuzla 82
KK Gradina Srebrenik 72
05.02.19. 18:00 KK Bosna Royal 78
HKK Široki 100

19. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez Zap.
KK Vogošća
Slobodan
TBD TBD KK Mladost Mrkonjić Grad
HKK Široki
TBD TBD KK Gradina Srebrenik
KK Student Mostar
TBD TBD OKK Spars Sarajevo
KK Bratunac
TBD TBD KK Zrinjski Mostar
OKK Sloboda Tuzla
TBD TBD KK Kakanj
KK Bosna Royal

20. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez Zap.
KK Kakanj
Slobodan
TBD TBD KK Bosna Royal
KK Mladost Mrkonjić Grad
TBD TBD KK Student Mostar
KK Zrinjski Mostar
TBD TBD OKK Sloboda Tuzla
KK Vogošća
TBD TBD HKK Široki
OKK Spars Sarajevo
TBD TBD KK Bratunac
KK Gradina Srebrenik

21. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez Zap.
KK Bosna Royal
Slobodan
TBD TBD OKK Spars Sarajevo
KK Mladost Mrkonjić Grad
TBD TBD KK Zrinjski Mostar
KK Bratunac
TBD TBD KK Vogošća
KK Student Mostar
TBD TBD KK Kakanj
OKK Sloboda Tuzla
TBD TBD KK Gradina Srebrenik
HKK Široki

22. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez Zap.
OKK Sloboda Tuzla
Slobodan
TBD TBD KK Mladost Mrkonjić Grad
KK Gradina Srebrenik
TBD TBD KK Bosna Royal
OKK Spars Sarajevo
TBD TBD HKK Široki
KK Zrinjski Mostar
TBD TBD KK Bratunac
KK Vogošća
TBD TBD KK Student Mostar
KK Kakanj