Raspored

Košarkaško prvenstvo BiH (M)

1. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
13.10.19. 18:00 KK Kakanj 82
HKK Čapljina 75
12.10.19. 19:00 KK Leotar 74
OKK Spars Sarajevo 65
13.10.19. 19:00 KK Mladost Mrkonjić Grad 98
OKK Sloboda Tuzla 90
13.10.19. 19:00 KK Promo Donji Vakuf 74
KK Bratunac 85
13.10.19. 20:00 KK Vogošća 66
KK Igokea 73
12.10.19. 16:30 KK Zrinjski Mostar 83
HKK Široki 98

2. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
19.10.19. 18:00 HKK Široki 70
OKK Spars Sarajevo 71
19.10.19. 19:00 OKK Sloboda Tuzla 87
KK Promo Donji Vakuf 64
21.10.19. 19:00 KK Igokea 86
KK Leotar 67
19.10.19. 19:30 KK Zrinjski Mostar 87
KK Kakanj 86
19.10.19. 18:00 HKK Čapljina 78
KK Mladost Mrkonjić Grad 59
19.10.19. 18:00 KK Bratunac 92
KK Vogošća 89

3. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
29.10.19. 18:00 OKK Spars Sarajevo 68
KK Igokea 73
26.10.19. 19:00 KK Vogošća 72
OKK Sloboda Tuzla 78
26.10.19. 19:00 KK Leotar 88
KK Bratunac 81
26.10.19. 18:00 KK Promo Donji Vakuf 78
HKK Čapljina 63
27.10.19. 19:00 KK Mladost Mrkonjić Grad 91
KK Zrinjski Mostar 82
26.10.19. 18:30 KK Kakanj 81
HKK Široki 79

4. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
03.11.19. 19:00 OKK Sloboda Tuzla 78
KK Leotar 65
03.11.19. 18:00 KK Bratunac 65
OKK Spars Sarajevo 79
02.11.19. 19:00 HKK Čapljina 92
KK Vogošća 79
02.11.19. 20:00 KK Zrinjski Mostar 89
KK Promo Donji Vakuf 91
04.11.19. 19:00 HKK Široki 76
KK Igokea 63
02.11.19. 18:30 KK Kakanj 83
KK Mladost Mrkonjić Grad 79

5. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
10.11.19. 18:00 OKK Spars Sarajevo 78
OKK Sloboda Tuzla 70
10.11.19. 19:00 KK Mladost Mrkonjić Grad 55
HKK Široki 73
09.11.19. 20:00 KK Leotar 84
HKK Čapljina 78
09.11.19. 19:00 KK Vogošća 69
KK Zrinjski Mostar 89
08.11.19. 19:00 KK Igokea 69
KK Bratunac 67
09.11.19. 18:00 KK Promo Donji Vakuf 79
KK Kakanj 75

6. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
16.11.19. 19:30 KK Zrinjski Mostar 79
KK Leotar 88
17.11.19. 19:00 KK Mladost Mrkonjić Grad 79
KK Promo Donji Vakuf 75
16.11.19. 18:30 KK Kakanj 69
KK Vogošća 65
17.11.19. 18:00 HKK Čapljina 68
OKK Spars Sarajevo 78
17.11.19. 19:00 OKK Sloboda Tuzla 65
KK Igokea 71
17.11.19. 18:00 HKK Široki 88
KK Bratunac 64

7. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD KK Bratunac
OKK Sloboda Tuzla
TBD TBD KK Vogošća
KK Mladost Mrkonjić Grad
TBD TBD OKK Spars Sarajevo
KK Zrinjski Mostar
TBD TBD KK Igokea
HKK Čapljina
TBD TBD KK Promo Donji Vakuf
HKK Široki
TBD TBD KK Leotar
KK Kakanj

8. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD HKK Široki
OKK Sloboda Tuzla
TBD TBD KK Promo Donji Vakuf
KK Vogošća
TBD TBD HKK Čapljina
KK Bratunac
TBD TBD KK Kakanj
OKK Spars Sarajevo
TBD TBD KK Zrinjski Mostar
KK Igokea
TBD TBD KK Mladost Mrkonjić Grad
KK Leotar

9. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD OKK Sloboda Tuzla
HKK Čapljina
TBD TBD KK Igokea
KK Kakanj
TBD TBD KK Bratunac
KK Zrinjski Mostar
TBD TBD KK Leotar
KK Promo Donji Vakuf
TBD TBD KK Vogošća
HKK Široki
TBD TBD OKK Spars Sarajevo
KK Mladost Mrkonjić Grad

10. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD KK Vogošća
KK Leotar
TBD TBD KK Promo Donji Vakuf
OKK Spars Sarajevo
TBD TBD KK Zrinjski Mostar
OKK Sloboda Tuzla
TBD TBD KK Kakanj
KK Bratunac
TBD TBD KK Mladost Mrkonjić Grad
KK Igokea
TBD TBD HKK Široki
HKK Čapljina

11. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD OKK Sloboda Tuzla
KK Kakanj
TBD TBD HKK Čapljina
KK Zrinjski Mostar
TBD TBD KK Bratunac
KK Mladost Mrkonjić Grad
TBD TBD KK Leotar
HKK Široki
TBD TBD KK Igokea
KK Promo Donji Vakuf
TBD TBD OKK Spars Sarajevo
KK Vogošća

12. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD HKK Široki
KK Zrinjski Mostar
TBD TBD OKK Spars Sarajevo
KK Leotar
TBD TBD HKK Čapljina
KK Kakanj
TBD TBD KK Bratunac
KK Promo Donji Vakuf
TBD TBD OKK Sloboda Tuzla
KK Mladost Mrkonjić Grad
TBD TBD KK Igokea
KK Vogošća

13. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD OKK Spars Sarajevo
HKK Široki
TBD TBD KK Mladost Mrkonjić Grad
HKK Čapljina
TBD TBD KK Vogošća
KK Bratunac
TBD TBD KK Promo Donji Vakuf
OKK Sloboda Tuzla
TBD TBD KK Kakanj
KK Zrinjski Mostar
TBD TBD KK Leotar
KK Igokea

14. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD HKK Čapljina
KK Promo Donji Vakuf
TBD TBD HKK Široki
KK Kakanj
TBD TBD OKK Sloboda Tuzla
KK Vogošća
TBD TBD KK Bratunac
KK Leotar
TBD TBD KK Zrinjski Mostar
KK Mladost Mrkonjić Grad
TBD TBD KK Igokea
OKK Spars Sarajevo

15. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD KK Leotar
OKK Sloboda Tuzla
TBD TBD OKK Spars Sarajevo
KK Bratunac
TBD TBD KK Vogošća
HKK Čapljina
TBD TBD KK Promo Donji Vakuf
KK Zrinjski Mostar
TBD TBD KK Igokea
HKK Široki
TBD TBD KK Mladost Mrkonjić Grad
KK Kakanj

16. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD OKK Sloboda Tuzla
OKK Spars Sarajevo
TBD TBD HKK Široki
KK Mladost Mrkonjić Grad
TBD TBD HKK Čapljina
KK Leotar
TBD TBD KK Zrinjski Mostar
KK Vogošća
TBD TBD KK Bratunac
KK Igokea
TBD TBD KK Kakanj
KK Promo Donji Vakuf

17. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD KK Leotar
KK Zrinjski Mostar
TBD TBD KK Promo Donji Vakuf
KK Mladost Mrkonjić Grad
TBD TBD KK Vogošća
KK Kakanj
TBD TBD OKK Spars Sarajevo
HKK Čapljina
TBD TBD KK Igokea
OKK Sloboda Tuzla
TBD TBD KK Bratunac
HKK Široki

18. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD OKK Sloboda Tuzla
KK Bratunac
TBD TBD KK Mladost Mrkonjić Grad
KK Vogošća
TBD TBD KK Zrinjski Mostar
OKK Spars Sarajevo
TBD TBD HKK Čapljina
KK Igokea
TBD TBD HKK Široki
KK Promo Donji Vakuf
TBD TBD KK Kakanj
KK Leotar

19. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD OKK Sloboda Tuzla
HKK Široki
TBD TBD KK Vogošća
KK Promo Donji Vakuf
TBD TBD KK Bratunac
HKK Čapljina
TBD TBD OKK Spars Sarajevo
KK Kakanj
TBD TBD KK Igokea
KK Zrinjski Mostar
TBD TBD KK Leotar
KK Mladost Mrkonjić Grad

20. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD HKK Čapljina
OKK Sloboda Tuzla
TBD TBD KK Kakanj
KK Igokea
TBD TBD KK Zrinjski Mostar
KK Bratunac
TBD TBD KK Promo Donji Vakuf
KK Leotar
TBD TBD HKK Široki
KK Vogošća
TBD TBD KK Mladost Mrkonjić Grad
OKK Spars Sarajevo

21. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD KK Leotar
KK Vogošća
TBD TBD OKK Spars Sarajevo
KK Promo Donji Vakuf
TBD TBD OKK Sloboda Tuzla
KK Zrinjski Mostar
TBD TBD KK Bratunac
KK Kakanj
TBD TBD KK Igokea
KK Mladost Mrkonjić Grad
TBD TBD HKK Čapljina
HKK Široki

22. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD KK Vogošća
OKK Spars Sarajevo
TBD TBD KK Promo Donji Vakuf
KK Igokea
TBD TBD HKK Široki
KK Leotar
TBD TBD KK Mladost Mrkonjić Grad
KK Bratunac
TBD TBD KK Zrinjski Mostar
HKK Čapljina
TBD TBD KK Kakanj
OKK Sloboda Tuzla