Raspored

Košarkaško prvenstvo BiH (Ž)

1. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
ŽKK Play Off
Slobodan
03.10.20. 19:00 ŽKK Orlovi 99
ŽKK Igman 39
04.10.20. 18:00 ŽKK Brčanka 72
ŽKK Mladi Krajišnik 74
03.10.20. 19:00 ŽKK Rudar Sport 67
KK Jumper 61
07.10.20. 19:00 ŽKK Čelik 72
ŽKK Leotar 03 60
03.10.20. 16:30 ŽOK Feniks 107
ŽKK Jedinstvo 50
02.10.20. 17:30 ŽKK RMU Banovići 104
ŽKK Konjic 53

2. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
10.10.20. 16:30 ŽKK Jedinstvo 113
ŽKK Rudar Sport 39
ŽKK RMU Banovići
Slobodan
10.10.20. 18:30 ŽKK Konjic 64
ŽOK Feniks 101
10.10.20. 17:00 KK Jumper 79
ŽKK Brčanka 85
10.10.20. 19:00 ŽKK Mladi Krajišnik 60
ŽKK Čelik 65
10.10.20. 20:00 ŽKK Play Off 114
ŽKK Igman 61
10.10.20. 14:00 ŽKK Leotar 03 66
ŽKK Orlovi 99

3. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
ŽOK Feniks
Slobodan
18.10.20. 16:00 ŽKK Igman 71
ŽKK Leotar 03 112
17.10.20. 19:00 ŽKK Orlovi 97
ŽKK Mladi Krajišnik 55
17.10.20. 20:00 ŽKK Čelik 72
KK Jumper 53
18.10.20. 18:00 ŽKK Brčanka 63
ŽKK Jedinstvo 74
17.10.20. 17:00 ŽKK Rudar Sport 65
ŽKK Konjic 68
17.10.20. 18:00 ŽKK RMU Banovići 86
ŽKK Play Off 66

4. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
24.10.20. 18:00 ŽKK RMU Banovići 64
ŽOK Feniks 88
ŽKK Rudar Sport
Slobodan
13.11.20. 14:00 ŽKK Jedinstvo 84
ŽKK Čelik 66
14.11.20. 18:00 ŽKK Konjic 53
ŽKK Brčanka 71
24.10.20. 17:00 KK Jumper 24
ŽKK Orlovi 81
24.10.20. 19:00 ŽKK Mladi Krajišnik 88
ŽKK Igman 65
25.10.20. 18:00 ŽKK Play Off 78
ŽKK Leotar 03 75

5. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
31.10.20. 19:00 ŽKK Orlovi 84
ŽKK Jedinstvo 51
ŽKK Brčanka
Slobodan
31.10.20. 19:00 ŽKK Leotar 03 72
ŽKK Mladi Krajišnik 53
01.11.20. 17:30 ŽKK Igman 81
KK Jumper 86
18.11.20. 17:00 ŽKK Čelik 69
ŽKK Konjic 56
30.12.20. 20:00 ŽKK Rudar Sport 35
ŽKK RMU Banovići 106
31.10.20. 16:00 ŽOK Feniks 61
ŽKK Play Off 42

6. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
ŽKK Čelik
Slobodan
07.11.20. 17:00 ŽOK Feniks 122
ŽKK Rudar Sport 32
25.11.20. 17:00 ŽKK RMU Banovići 105
ŽKK Brčanka 56
07.11.20. 18:00 ŽKK Konjic 57
ŽKK Orlovi 106
07.11.20. 16:30 ŽKK Jedinstvo 92
ŽKK Igman 64
07.11.20. 17:00 KK Jumper 81
ŽKK Leotar 03 91
02.12.20. 17:00 ŽKK Play Off 81
ŽKK Mladi Krajišnik 48

7. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
ŽKK Orlovi
Slobodan
21.11.20. 19:00 ŽKK Mladi Krajišnik 68
KK Jumper 56
21.11.20. 19:00 ŽKK Leotar 03 90
ŽKK Jedinstvo 71
21.11.20. 15:45 ŽKK Igman 81
ŽKK Konjic 74
21.11.20. 20:00 ŽKK Čelik 57
ŽKK RMU Banovići 94
23.11.20. 19:00 ŽKK Rudar Sport 48
ŽKK Play Off 80
18.11.20. 18:00 ŽKK Brčanka 47
ŽOK Feniks 101

8. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
09.12.20. 18:00 ŽKK RMU Banovići 92
ŽKK Orlovi 69
ŽKK Igman
Slobodan
29.11.20. 18:00 ŽKK Rudar Sport 48
ŽKK Brčanka 80
28.11.20. 19:00 ŽOK Feniks 84
ŽKK Čelik 62
28.11.20. 18:00 ŽKK Konjic 64
ŽKK Leotar 03 82
28.11.20. 15:30 ŽKK Jedinstvo 59
ŽKK Mladi Krajišnik 63
28.11.20. 17:00 ŽKK Play Off 87
KK Jumper 62

9. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
23.12.20. 18:30 ŽKK Play Off 97
ŽKK Brčanka 56
ŽKK Leotar 03
Slobodan
05.12.20. 20:00 KK Jumper 65
ŽKK Jedinstvo 75
05.12.20. 19:00 ŽKK Mladi Krajišnik 64
ŽKK Konjic 59
05.12.20. 17:30 ŽKK Čelik 69
ŽKK Rudar Sport 33
05.12.20. 16:30 ŽKK Orlovi 91
ŽOK Feniks 72
05.12.20. 16:00 ŽKK Igman 79
ŽKK RMU Banovići 118

10. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
10.12.20. 14:30 ŽKK Orlovi 73
ŽKK Rudar Sport 48
13.12.20. 18:00 ŽKK Brčanka 77
ŽKK Čelik 80
ŽKK Mladi Krajišnik
Slobodan
12.12.20. 17:00 ŽOK Feniks 100
ŽKK Igman 74
12.12.20. 18:00 ŽKK RMU Banovići 87
ŽKK Leotar 03 69
12.12.20. 18:00 ŽKK Konjic 51
KK Jumper 83
12.12.20. 17:00 ŽKK Play Off 102
ŽKK Jedinstvo 78

11. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
16.12.20. 17:30 ŽKK Mladi Krajišnik 70
ŽKK RMU Banovići 92
19.12.20. 18:00 ŽKK Leotar 03 76
ŽOK Feniks 103
KK Jumper
Slobodan
17.12.20. 17:00 ŽKK Jedinstvo 68
ŽKK Konjic 60
19.12.20. 16:00 ŽKK Igman
ŽKK Rudar Sport
19.12.20. 16:30 ŽKK Orlovi
ŽKK Brčanka
19.12.20. 20:00 ŽKK Čelik 81
ŽKK Play Off 68

12. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
26.12.20. 16:00 ŽKK Čelik 58
ŽKK Orlovi 83
ŽKK Jedinstvo
Slobodan
26.12.20. 17:00 ŽKK Brčanka 78
ŽKK Igman 74
26.12.20. 18:00 ŽKK Rudar Sport 57
ŽKK Leotar 03 104
26.12.20. 17:00 ŽOK Feniks 90
ŽKK Mladi Krajišnik 50
26.12.20. 18:00 ŽKK RMU Banovići 77
KK Jumper 51
25.12.20. 19:00 ŽKK Play Off 85
ŽKK Konjic 59

13. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
05.01.21. 18:30 ŽKK RMU Banovići 101
ŽKK Jedinstvo 63
ŽKK Konjic
Slobodan
29.12.20. 17:00 KK Jumper 66
ŽOK Feniks 94
09.12.20. 19:30 ŽKK Mladi Krajišnik 75
ŽKK Rudar Sport 47
03.01.21. 16:00 ŽKK Leotar 03
ŽKK Brčanka
04.01.21. 16:00 ŽKK Igman 73
ŽKK Čelik 76
30.12.20. 16:00 ŽKK Orlovi 99
ŽKK Play Off 79

14. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
ŽKK Play Off
Slobodan
08.01.21. 16:00 ŽKK Igman 45
ŽKK Orlovi 84
09.01.21. 19:00 ŽKK Mladi Krajišnik 93
ŽKK Brčanka 61
09.01.21. 18:00 ŽKK Konjic 65
ŽKK RMU Banovići 71
08.01.21. 16:00 ŽKK Jedinstvo
ŽOK Feniks
09.01.21. 20:00 ŽKK Leotar 03 68
ŽKK Čelik 54
11.01.21. 15:00 KK Jumper
ŽKK Rudar Sport

15. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
ŽKK RMU Banovići
Slobodan
16.01.21. 14:30 ŽOK Feniks 89
ŽKK Konjic 53
16.01.21. 19:00 ŽKK Brčanka 68
KK Jumper 60
16.01.21. 19:00 ŽKK Čelik 66
ŽKK Mladi Krajišnik 50
16.01.21. 19:00 ŽKK Orlovi
ŽKK Leotar 03
15.01.21. 19:00 ŽKK Rudar Sport
ŽKK Jedinstvo
16.01.21. 16:00 ŽKK Igman 62
ŽKK Play Off 87

16. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD ŽKK Play Off
ŽKK RMU Banovići
ŽOK Feniks
Slobodan
TBD TBD ŽKK Leotar 03
ŽKK Igman
TBD TBD ŽKK Mladi Krajišnik
ŽKK Orlovi
TBD TBD KK Jumper
ŽKK Čelik
TBD TBD ŽKK Jedinstvo
ŽKK Brčanka
TBD TBD ŽKK Konjic
ŽKK Rudar Sport

17. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD ŽKK Leotar 03
ŽKK Play Off
TBD TBD ŽKK Igman
ŽKK Mladi Krajišnik
TBD TBD ŽKK Orlovi
KK Jumper
TBD TBD ŽKK Brčanka
ŽKK Konjic
TBD TBD ŽKK Čelik
ŽKK Jedinstvo
ŽKK Rudar Sport
Slobodan
TBD TBD ŽOK Feniks
ŽKK RMU Banovići

18. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD ŽKK Jedinstvo
ŽKK Orlovi
ŽKK Brčanka
Slobodan
TBD TBD ŽKK Play Off
ŽOK Feniks
TBD TBD KK Jumper
ŽKK Igman
TBD TBD ŽKK Konjic
ŽKK Čelik
TBD TBD ŽKK Mladi Krajišnik
ŽKK Leotar 03
TBD TBD ŽKK RMU Banovići
ŽKK Rudar Sport

19. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD ŽKK Rudar Sport
ŽOK Feniks
ŽKK Čelik
Slobodan
TBD TBD ŽKK Mladi Krajišnik
ŽKK Play Off
TBD TBD ŽKK Leotar 03
KK Jumper
TBD TBD ŽKK Igman
ŽKK Jedinstvo
TBD TBD ŽKK Orlovi
ŽKK Konjic
TBD TBD ŽKK Brčanka
ŽKK RMU Banovići

20. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD ŽKK Play Off
ŽKK Rudar Sport
ŽKK Orlovi
Slobodan
TBD TBD KK Jumper
ŽKK Mladi Krajišnik
TBD TBD ŽKK Jedinstvo
ŽKK Leotar 03
TBD TBD ŽKK Konjic
ŽKK Igman
TBD TBD ŽKK RMU Banovići
ŽKK Čelik
TBD TBD ŽOK Feniks
ŽKK Brčanka

21. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD ŽKK Čelik
ŽOK Feniks
TBD TBD ŽKK Orlovi
ŽKK RMU Banovići
ŽKK Igman
Slobodan
TBD TBD ŽKK Brčanka
ŽKK Rudar Sport
TBD TBD ŽKK Leotar 03
ŽKK Konjic
TBD TBD ŽKK Mladi Krajišnik
ŽKK Jedinstvo
TBD TBD KK Jumper
ŽKK Play Off

22. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD ŽKK Brčanka
ŽKK Play Off
TBD TBD ŽKK Rudar Sport
ŽKK Čelik
TBD TBD ŽKK Konjic
ŽKK Mladi Krajišnik
ŽKK Leotar 03
Slobodan
TBD TBD ŽOK Feniks
ŽKK Orlovi
TBD TBD ŽKK RMU Banovići
ŽKK Igman
TBD TBD ŽKK Jedinstvo
KK Jumper

23. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD KK Jumper
ŽKK Konjic
TBD TBD ŽKK Rudar Sport
ŽKK Orlovi
TBD TBD ŽKK Igman
ŽOK Feniks
TBD TBD ŽKK Leotar 03
ŽKK RMU Banovići
TBD TBD ŽKK Čelik
ŽKK Brčanka
ŽKK Mladi Krajišnik
Slobodan
TBD TBD ŽKK Jedinstvo
ŽKK Play Off

24. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD ŽKK RMU Banovići
ŽKK Mladi Krajišnik
TBD TBD ŽOK Feniks
ŽKK Leotar 03
KK Jumper
Slobodan
TBD TBD ŽKK Konjic
ŽKK Jedinstvo
TBD TBD ŽKK Brčanka
ŽKK Orlovi
TBD TBD ŽKK Play Off
ŽKK Čelik
TBD TBD ŽKK Rudar Sport
ŽKK Igman

25. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD ŽKK Igman
ŽKK Brčanka
TBD TBD ŽKK Konjic
ŽKK Play Off
TBD TBD KK Jumper
ŽKK RMU Banovići
TBD TBD ŽKK Mladi Krajišnik
ŽOK Feniks
TBD TBD ŽKK Leotar 03
ŽKK Rudar Sport
TBD TBD ŽKK Orlovi
ŽKK Čelik
ŽKK Jedinstvo
Slobodan

26. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
ŽKK Konjic
Slobodan
TBD TBD ŽKK Brčanka
ŽKK Leotar 03
TBD TBD ŽKK Play Off
ŽKK Orlovi
TBD TBD ŽKK Čelik
ŽKK Igman
TBD TBD ŽOK Feniks
KK Jumper
TBD TBD ŽKK Rudar Sport
ŽKK Mladi Krajišnik
TBD TBD ŽKK Jedinstvo
ŽKK RMU Banovići