Raspored
Košarkaško prvenstvo BiH (Ž)
1. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07.10.23. | 16:00 | Leotar 03 | - | ŽKK Play Off | 87 : 54 | |
05.10.23. | 15:00 | ŽKK Igman | - | ŽKK Mladi Krajišnik | 64 : 72 | |
07.10.23. | 19:00 | ŽKK Jedinstvo | - | Čelik | 63 : 75 | |
07.10.23. | 19:30 | KK Jumper | - | ŽKK Lavovi | 62 : 82 | |
07.10.23. | 18:00 | ŽKK RMU Banovići | - | ŽKK Kozara | 73 : 54 | |
07.10.23. | 18:00 | ŽKK Orlovi | - | ŽKK Zrinjski | 83 : 36 |
2. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.10.23. | 16:00 | KK Jumper | - | ŽKK RMU Banovići | 81 : 65 | |
14.10.23. | 19:30 | ŽKK Kozara | - | ŽKK Orlovi | 31 : 74 | |
14.10.23. | 19:30 | ŽKK Zrinjski | - | ŽKK Igman | 81 : 73 | |
15.10.23. | 19:00 | ŽKK Lavovi | - | Čelik | 80 : 60 | |
14.10.23. | 18:00 | ŽKK Mladi Krajišnik | - | Leotar 03 | 66 : 85 | |
14.10.23. | 14:00 | ŽKK Play Off | - | ŽKK Jedinstvo | 73 : 59 |
3. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21.10.23. | 17:00 | Čelik | - | ŽKK Play Off | 110 : 76 | |
21.10.23. | 18:30 | ŽKK RMU Banovići | - | ŽKK Lavovi | 61 : 76 | |
21.10.23. | 19:00 | Leotar 03 | - | ŽKK Zrinjski | 74 : 61 | |
21.10.23. | 17:00 | ŽKK Jedinstvo | - | ŽKK Mladi Krajišnik | 57 : 73 | |
21.10.23. | 16:00 | ŽKK Igman | - | ŽKK Kozara | 60 : 75 | |
21.10.23. | 18:00 | ŽKK Orlovi | - | KK Jumper | 97 : 62 |
4. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28.10.23. | 18:00 | ŽKK RMU Banovići | - | ŽKK Orlovi | 67 : 98 | |
27.10.23. | 17:00 | KK Jumper | - | ŽKK Igman | 103 : 55 | |
28.10.23. | 19:00 | ŽKK Zrinjski | - | ŽKK Jedinstvo | 72 : 62 | |
28.10.23. | 18:00 | ŽKK Mladi Krajišnik | - | Čelik | 52 : 67 | |
28.10.23. | 19:30 | ŽKK Kozara | - | Leotar 03 | 61 : 65 | |
28.10.23. | 13:00 | ŽKK Lavovi | - | ŽKK Play Off | 83 : 71 |
5. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.11.23. | 17:00 | Čelik | - | ŽKK Zrinjski | 93 : 59 | |
18.11.23. | 14:00 | ŽKK Play Off | - | ŽKK Mladi Krajišnik | 56 : 49 | |
18.11.23. | 16:00 | ŽKK Jedinstvo | - | ŽKK Kozara | 51 : 52 | |
18.11.23. | 19:00 | Leotar 03 | - | KK Jumper | 69 : 102 | |
18.11.23. | 16:00 | ŽKK Igman | - | ŽKK RMU Banovići | 73 : 82 | |
18.11.23. | 18:00 | ŽKK Orlovi | - | ŽKK Lavovi | 85 : 57 |
6. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26.11.23. | 17:30 | ŽKK RMU Banovići | - | Leotar 03 | 87 : 70 | |
24.11.23. | 20:00 | ŽKK Orlovi | - | ŽKK Igman | 118 : 40 | |
25.11.23. | 15:30 | KK Jumper | - | ŽKK Jedinstvo | 71 : 58 | |
26.11.23. | 16:30 | ŽKK Kozara | - | Čelik | 41 : 73 | |
25.11.23. | 15:00 | ŽKK Zrinjski | - | ŽKK Play Off | 81 : 90 | |
26.11.23. | 16:00 | ŽKK Lavovi | - | ŽKK Mladi Krajišnik | 86 : 24 |
7. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.12.23. | 19:00 | ŽKK Lavovi | - | ŽKK Igman | 104 : 45 | |
02.12.23. | 18:00 | Čelik | - | KK Jumper | 77 : 74 | |
02.12.23. | 14:00 | ŽKK Mladi Krajišnik | - | ŽKK Zrinjski | 57 : 88 | |
02.12.23. | 16:00 | Leotar 03 | - | ŽKK Orlovi | 60 : 95 | |
02.12.23. | 15:30 | ŽKK Jedinstvo | - | ŽKK RMU Banovići | 65 : 50 | |
03.12.23. | 17:00 | ŽKK Play Off | - | ŽKK Kozara | 61 : 58 |
8. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.12.23. | 16:30 | ŽKK Kozara | - | ŽKK Mladi Krajišnik | 64 : 76 | |
08.12.23. | 18:00 | KK Jumper | - | ŽKK Play Off | 60 : 58 | |
10.12.23. | 18:00 | ŽKK Lavovi | - | ŽKK Zrinjski | 104 : 42 | |
09.12.23. | 17:30 | ŽKK RMU Banovići | - | Čelik | 76 : 92 | |
12.12.23. | 19:30 | ŽKK Igman | - | Leotar 03 | 86 : 108 | |
09.12.23. | 18:00 | ŽKK Orlovi | - | ŽKK Jedinstvo | 95 : 44 |
9. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.12.23. | 16:00 | ŽKK Zrinjski | - | ŽKK Kozara | 65 : 57 | |
15.12.23. | 17:00 | ŽKK Mladi Krajišnik | - | KK Jumper | 51 : 58 | |
16.12.23. | 16:00 | ŽKK Jedinstvo | - | ŽKK Igman | 87 : 62 | |
16.12.23. | 17:00 | ŽKK Play Off | - | ŽKK RMU Banovići | 65 : 76 | |
16.12.23. | 18:00 | Čelik | - | ŽKK Orlovi | 59 : 90 | |
16.12.23. | 14:30 | Leotar 03 | - | ŽKK Lavovi | 59 : 68 |
10. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.12.23. | 19:00 | KK Jumper | - | ŽKK Zrinjski | 93 : 86 | |
24.12.23. | 16:30 | ŽKK RMU Banovići | - | ŽKK Mladi Krajišnik | 72 : 69 | |
24.12.23. | 19:00 | ŽKK Lavovi | - | ŽKK Kozara | 67 : 30 | |
24.12.23. | 14:30 | Leotar 03 | - | ŽKK Jedinstvo | 79 : 62 | |
23.12.23. | 18:00 | ŽKK Orlovi | - | ŽKK Play Off | 95 : 49 | |
21.12.23. | 16:00 | ŽKK Igman | - | Čelik | 68 : 105 |
11. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13.01.24. | 16:30 | ŽKK Kozara | - | KK Jumper | 33 : 77 | |
13.01.24. | 18:00 | ŽKK Zrinjski | - | ŽKK RMU Banovići | 81 : 44 | |
25.12.23. | 19:00 | ŽKK Mladi Krajišnik | - | ŽKK Orlovi | 59 : 87 | |
14.01.24. | 19:00 | Čelik | - | Leotar 03 | 73 : 64 | |
13.01.24. | 20:00 | ŽKK Play Off | - | ŽKK Igman | 72 : 69 | |
14.01.24. | 16:00 | ŽKK Jedinstvo | - | ŽKK Lavovi | 47 : 77 |
12. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.01.24. | 18:00 | ŽKK Zrinjski | - | ŽKK Orlovi | 57 : 78 | |
21.01.24. | 14:00 | ŽKK Kozara | - | ŽKK RMU Banovići | 55 : 68 | |
21.01.24. | 18:00 | ŽKK Lavovi | - | KK Jumper | 58 : 57 | |
20.01.24. | 17:00 | Čelik | - | ŽKK Jedinstvo | 83 : 66 | |
20.01.24. | 18:00 | ŽKK Mladi Krajišnik | - | ŽKK Igman | 67 : 59 | |
18.01.24. | 18:00 | ŽKK Play Off | - | Leotar 03 | 77 : 68 |
13. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29.01.24. | 20:30 | ŽKK RMU Banovići | - | KK Jumper | 65 : 73 | |
27.01.24. | 18:00 | ŽKK Orlovi | - | ŽKK Kozara | 77 : 45 | |
27.01.24. | 14:00 | ŽKK Igman | - | ŽKK Zrinjski | 56 : 113 | |
27.01.24. | 20:00 | Čelik | - | ŽKK Lavovi | 81 : 75 | |
27.01.24. | 16:00 | Leotar 03 | - | ŽKK Mladi Krajišnik | 70 : 61 | |
28.01.24. | 20:00 | ŽKK Jedinstvo | - | ŽKK Play Off | 82 : 76 |
14. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04.02.24. | 20:00 | ŽKK Play Off | - | Čelik | 74 : 67 | |
24.01.24. | 20:00 | ŽKK Lavovi | - | ŽKK RMU Banovići | 77 : 54 | |
04.02.24. | 16:00 | ŽKK Zrinjski | - | Leotar 03 | 73 : 69 | |
03.02.24. | 18:00 | ŽKK Mladi Krajišnik | - | ŽKK Jedinstvo | 47 : 59 | |
04.02.24. | 20:30 | ŽKK Kozara | - | ŽKK Igman | 94 : 55 | |
03.02.24. | 18:00 | KK Jumper | - | ŽKK Orlovi | 63 : 74 |
15. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.02.24. | 18:00 | ŽKK Orlovi | - | ŽKK RMU Banovići | 93 : 47 | |
10.02.24. | 15:00 | ŽKK Igman | - | KK Jumper | 60 : 75 | |
11.02.24. | 16:00 | ŽKK Jedinstvo | - | ŽKK Zrinjski | 68 : 71 | |
11.02.24. | 20:00 | Čelik | - | ŽKK Mladi Krajišnik | 84 : 65 | |
11.02.24. | 19:30 | Leotar 03 | - | ŽKK Kozara | 69 : 39 | |
12.02.24. | 18:30 | ŽKK Play Off | - | ŽKK Lavovi | 47 : 82 |
16. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.02.24. | 18:00 | ŽKK Zrinjski | - | Čelik | 67 : 81 | |
17.02.24. | 18:00 | ŽKK Mladi Krajišnik | - | ŽKK Play Off | 58 : 67 | |
17.02.24. | 19:30 | ŽKK Kozara | - | ŽKK Jedinstvo | 57 : 59 | |
17.02.24. | 19:00 | KK Jumper | - | Leotar 03 | 85 : 66 | |
21.02.24. | 17:15 | ŽKK RMU Banovići | - | ŽKK Igman | 102 : 61 | |
17.02.24. | 16:00 | ŽKK Lavovi | - | ŽKK Orlovi | 67 : 73 |
17. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28.02.24. | 16:00 | Leotar 03 | - | ŽKK RMU Banovići | 69 : 49 | |
27.02.24. | 13:00 | ŽKK Igman | - | ŽKK Orlovi | 42 : 107 | |
23.02.24. | 19:00 | ŽKK Jedinstvo | - | KK Jumper | 43 : 65 | |
25.02.24. | 17:30 | Čelik | - | ŽKK Kozara | 85 : 64 | |
24.02.24. | 17:30 | ŽKK Play Off | - | ŽKK Zrinjski | 74 : 65 | |
24.02.24. | 16:00 | ŽKK Mladi Krajišnik | - | ŽKK Lavovi | 52 : 69 |
18. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.03.24. | 15:30 | ŽKK Igman | - | ŽKK Lavovi | 63 : 111 | |
02.03.24. | 17:30 | KK Jumper | - | Čelik | 87 : 80 | |
02.03.24. | 17:00 | ŽKK Zrinjski | - | ŽKK Mladi Krajišnik | 68 : 57 | |
02.03.24. | 18:00 | ŽKK Orlovi | - | Leotar 03 | 100 : 59 | |
02.03.24. | 19:30 | ŽKK Kozara | - | ŽKK Play Off | 58 : 55 | |
03.03.24. | 18:00 | ŽKK RMU Banovići | - | ŽKK Jedinstvo | 71 : 56 |
19. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.03.24. | 18:00 | ŽKK Mladi Krajišnik | - | ŽKK Kozara | 54 : 45 | |
15.03.24. | 20:00 | ŽKK Play Off | - | KK Jumper | 72 : 76 | |
16.03.24. | 15:00 | ŽKK Zrinjski | - | ŽKK Lavovi | 72 : 100 | |
16.03.24. | 20:00 | Čelik | - | ŽKK RMU Banovići | 68 : 64 | |
16.03.24. | 15:00 | Leotar 03 | - | ŽKK Igman | 104 : 70 | |
17.03.24. | 16:00 | ŽKK Jedinstvo | - | ŽKK Orlovi | 35 : 93 |
20. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25.03.24. | 14:00 | ŽKK Kozara | - | ŽKK Zrinjski | 67 : 70 | |
23.03.24. | 20:15 | KK Jumper | - | ŽKK Mladi Krajišnik | 85 : 73 | |
26.03.24. | 16:45 | ŽKK Igman | - | ŽKK Jedinstvo | 74 : 65 | |
26.03.24. | 20:30 | ŽKK RMU Banovići | - | ŽKK Play Off | 78 : 60 | |
27.03.24. | 18:00 | ŽKK Orlovi | - | Čelik | 92 : 77 | |
23.03.24. | 20:30 | ŽKK Lavovi | - | Leotar 03 | 87 : 60 |
21. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28.03.24. | 20:00 | ŽKK Zrinjski | - | KK Jumper | 75 : 70 | |
30.03.24. | 18:00 | ŽKK Mladi Krajišnik | - | ŽKK RMU Banovići | 65 : 40 | |
31.03.24. | 19:30 | ŽKK Kozara | - | ŽKK Lavovi | 52 : 73 | |
31.03.24. | 14:00 | ŽKK Jedinstvo | - | Leotar 03 | 54 : 67 | |
30.03.24. | 20:00 | Čelik | - | ŽKK Igman | 86 : 66 | |
01.04.24. | 18:30 | ŽKK Play Off | - | ŽKK Orlovi | 68 : 94 |
22. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06.04.24. | 17:30 | KK Jumper | - | ŽKK Kozara | 85 : 57 | |
06.04.24. | 20:00 | ŽKK RMU Banovići | - | ŽKK Zrinjski | 64 : 61 | |
05.04.24. | 19:30 | ŽKK Orlovi | - | ŽKK Mladi Krajišnik | 98 : 70 | |
06.04.24. | 20:00 | Leotar 03 | - | Čelik | 93 : 88 | |
07.04.24. | 17:00 | ŽKK Igman | - | ŽKK Play Off | 64 : 76 | |
09.04.24. | 20:00 | ŽKK Lavovi | - | ŽKK Jedinstvo | 92 : 31 |
1/2 finale
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13.04.24. | 17:30 | KK Jumper | - | ŽKK Zrinjski | 101 : 90 | |
13.04.24. | 20:00 | Čelik | - | Leotar 03 | 86 : 52 | |
17.04.24. | 20:00 | ŽKK Zrinjski | - | KK Jumper | 69 : 85 | |
17.04.24. | 20:00 | Leotar 03 | - | Čelik | 73 : 68 |