Raspored
Elitna liga U-17
1. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.03.24. | 13:00 | FK Sarajevo U-17 | - | FK Tuzla City U-17 | 5 : 1 | |
23.03.24. | 16:00 | FK Borac U-17 | - | HŠK Zrinjski U-17 | 0 : 0 | |
07.05.24. | 13:30 | FK Željezničar U-17 | - | FK Velež U-17 | - : - |
2. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30.03.24. | 16:00 | FK Tuzla City U-17 | - | HŠK Zrinjski U-17 | 1 : 9 | |
30.03.24. | 16:00 | FK Velež U-17 | - | FK Borac U-17 | 1 : 3 | |
30.03.24. | 12:00 | FK Sarajevo U-17 | - | FK Željezničar U-17 | 4 : 1 |
3. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06.04.24. | 17:00 | FK Borac U-17 | - | FK Sarajevo U-17 | 2 : 1 | |
07.04.24. | 11:30 | HŠK Zrinjski U-17 | - | FK Velež U-17 | 5 : 2 | |
06.04.24. | 14:00 | FK Željezničar U-17 | - | FK Tuzla City U-17 | 3 : 1 |
4. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.04.24. | 13:00 | FK Sarajevo U-17 | - | HŠK Zrinjski U-17 | 4 : 0 | |
13.04.24. | 16:30 | FK Tuzla City U-17 | - | FK Velež U-17 | 0 : 3 | |
24.04.24. | 15:00 | FK Željezničar U-17 | - | FK Borac U-17 | 3 : 1 |
5. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21.04.24. | 16:00 | FK Borac U-17 | - | FK Tuzla City U-17 | 5 : 2 | |
20.04.24. | 13:30 | HŠK Zrinjski U-17 | - | FK Željezničar U-17 | 4 : 2 | |
20.04.24. | 18:30 | FK Velež U-17 | - | FK Sarajevo U-17 | 0 : 4 |
6. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28.04.24. | 14:00 | FK Tuzla City U-17 | - | FK Sarajevo U-17 | 2 : 5 | |
27.04.24. | 17:00 | HŠK Zrinjski U-17 | - | FK Borac U-17 | 4 : 0 | |
28.04.24. | 15:00 | FK Velež U-17 | - | FK Željezničar U-17 | 0 : 1 |
7. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04.05.24. | 17:00 | FK Željezničar U-17 | - | FK Sarajevo U-17 | 1 : 4 | |
04.05.24. | 15:00 | FK Borac U-17 | - | FK Velež U-17 | 1 : 3 | |
04.05.24. | 14:30 | HŠK Zrinjski U-17 | - | FK Tuzla City U-17 | 3 : 0 |
8. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Slobodan | Slobodan | FK Tuzla City U-17 | - | FK Željezničar U-17 | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | FK Velež U-17 | - | HŠK Zrinjski U-17 | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | FK Sarajevo U-17 | - | FK Borac U-17 | - : - |
9. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Slobodan | Slobodan | FK Borac U-17 | - | FK Željezničar U-17 | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | FK Velež U-17 | - | FK Tuzla City U-17 | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | HŠK Zrinjski U-17 | - | FK Sarajevo U-17 | - : - |
10. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Slobodan | Slobodan | FK Sarajevo U-17 | - | FK Velež U-17 | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | FK Željezničar U-17 | - | HŠK Zrinjski U-17 | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | FK Tuzla City U-17 | - | FK Borac U-17 | - : - |
Razvojna liga U-17
1. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22.03.24. | 11:00 | NK Široki Brijeg U-17 | - | NK GOŠK U-17 | 6 : 0 | |
24.03.24. | 15:00 | FK Zvijezda - 09 U-17 | - | FK Igman U-17 | 4 : 0 | |
23.03.24. | 15:00 | HŠK Posušje U-17 | - | FK Sloga Doboj U-17 | 4 : 0 |
2. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30.03.24. | 14:30 | NK GOŠK U-17 | - | FK Sloga Doboj U-17 | 3 : 1 | |
11.04.24. | 16:30 | NK Široki Brijeg U-17 | - | FK Zvijezda - 09 U-17 | 0 : 0 | |
28.03.24. | 13:00 | FK Igman U-17 | - | HŠK Posušje U-17 | 0 : 0 |
3. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.04.24. | 17:30 | HŠK Posušje U-17 | - | NK Široki Brijeg U-17 | 0 : 2 | |
07.04.24. | 16:45 | FK Zvijezda - 09 U-17 | - | NK GOŠK U-17 | 2 : 0 | |
06.04.24. | 15:00 | FK Sloga Doboj U-17 | - | FK Igman U-17 | 0 : 3 |
4. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.04.24. | 15:00 | NK GOŠK U-17 | - | FK Igman U-17 | 0 : 0 | |
14.04.24. | 15:45 | FK Zvijezda - 09 U-17 | - | HŠK Posušje U-17 | 6 : 1 | |
14.04.24. | 14:30 | NK Široki Brijeg U-17 | - | FK Sloga Doboj U-17 | 4 : 0 |
5. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21.04.24. | 12:00 | FK Igman U-17 | - | NK Široki Brijeg U-17 | 0 : 4 | |
21.04.24. | 17:30 | HŠK Posušje U-17 | - | NK GOŠK U-17 | 4 : 0 | |
20.04.24. | 16:30 | FK Sloga Doboj U-17 | - | FK Zvijezda - 09 U-17 | 2 : 3 |
6. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28.04.24. | 17:30 | NK GOŠK U-17 | - | NK Široki Brijeg U-17 | 1 : 1 | |
27.04.24. | 15:30 | FK Sloga Doboj U-17 | - | HŠK Posušje U-17 | 1 : 2 | |
28.04.24. | 15:30 | FK Igman U-17 | - | FK Zvijezda - 09 U-17 | 1 : 2 |
7. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04.05.24. | 17:30 | HŠK Posušje U-17 | - | FK Igman U-17 | 3 : 5 | |
09.05.24. | 11:30 | FK Zvijezda - 09 U-17 | - | NK Široki Brijeg U-17 | - : - | |
04.05.24. | 16:00 | FK Sloga Doboj U-17 | - | NK GOŠK U-17 | 2 : 6 |
8. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Slobodan | Slobodan | FK Igman U-17 | - | FK Sloga Doboj U-17 | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | NK GOŠK U-17 | - | FK Zvijezda - 09 U-17 | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | NK Široki Brijeg U-17 | - | HŠK Posušje U-17 | - : - |
9. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Slobodan | Slobodan | FK Sloga Doboj U-17 | - | NK Široki Brijeg U-17 | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | HŠK Posušje U-17 | - | FK Zvijezda - 09 U-17 | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | FK Igman U-17 | - | NK GOŠK U-17 | - : - |
10. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Slobodan | Slobodan | FK Zvijezda - 09 U-17 | - | FK Sloga Doboj U-17 | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | NK GOŠK U-17 | - | HŠK Posušje U-17 | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | NK Široki Brijeg U-17 | - | FK Igman U-17 | - : - |
Premijer omladinska liga BiH U-17
1. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04.08.23. | 11:00 | HŠK Zrinjski U-17 | - | HŠK Posušje U-17 | 7 : 0 | |
05.08.23. | 17:30 | FK Tuzla City U-17 | - | NK GOŠK U-17 | 6 : 0 | |
05.08.23. | 17:30 | FK Igman U-17 | - | FK Željezničar U-17 | 0 : 2 | |
05.08.23. | 18:00 | FK Sloga Doboj U-17 | - | FK Sarajevo U-17 | 1 : 0 | |
06.08.23. | 18:00 | FK Zvijezda - 09 U-17 | - | FK Velež U-17 | 2 : 2 | |
06.08.23. | 18:00 | FK Borac U-17 | - | NK Široki Brijeg U-17 | 1 : 2 |
2. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.08.23. | 17:00 | NK GOŠK U-17 | - | FK Velež U-17 | 2 : 3 | |
12.08.23. | 10:30 | NK Široki Brijeg U-17 | - | HŠK Posušje U-17 | 2 : 0 | |
12.08.23. | 13:15 | FK Željezničar U-17 | - | FK Sloga Doboj U-17 | 4 : 2 | |
12.08.23. | 18:00 | FK Sarajevo U-17 | - | FK Borac U-17 | 1 : 3 | |
12.08.23. | 18:30 | HŠK Zrinjski U-17 | - | FK Tuzla City U-17 | 2 : 0 | |
13.08.23. | 17:30 | FK Igman U-17 | - | FK Zvijezda - 09 U-17 | 3 : 6 |
3. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19.08.23. | 16:15 | FK Sloga Doboj U-17 | - | FK Igman U-17 | 2 : 2 | |
19.08.23. | 17:00 | FK Tuzla City U-17 | - | NK Široki Brijeg U-17 | 0 : 1 | |
20.08.23. | 17:30 | FK Zvijezda - 09 U-17 | - | NK GOŠK U-17 | 3 : 1 | |
20.08.23. | 18:00 | HŠK Posušje U-17 | - | FK Sarajevo U-17 | 1 : 3 | |
30.08.23. | 19:30 | FK Velež U-17 | - | HŠK Zrinjski U-17 | 2 : 5 | |
11.10.23. | 15:00 | FK Borac U-17 | - | FK Željezničar U-17 | 5 : 1 |
4. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25.08.23. | 18:00 | NK Široki Brijeg U-17 | - | FK Velež U-17 | 2 : 2 | |
26.08.23. | 15:00 | FK Željezničar U-17 | - | HŠK Posušje U-17 | 2 : 1 | |
26.08.23. | 17:30 | FK Sloga Doboj U-17 | - | FK Zvijezda - 09 U-17 | 1 : 1 | |
30.08.23. | 17:00 | FK Igman U-17 | - | FK Borac U-17 | 1 : 4 | |
06.09.23. | 19:00 | HŠK Zrinjski U-17 | - | NK GOŠK U-17 | 3 : 0 | |
19.10.23. | 14:00 | FK Sarajevo U-17 | - | FK Tuzla City U-17 | 3 : 1 |
5. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.09.23. | 11:00 | NK GOŠK U-17 | - | NK Široki Brijeg U-17 | 1 : 1 | |
02.09.23. | 17:00 | FK Tuzla City U-17 | - | FK Željezničar U-17 | 2 : 1 | |
03.09.23. | 10:00 | FK Zvijezda - 09 U-17 | - | HŠK Zrinjski U-17 | 1 : 3 | |
03.09.23. | 12:00 | HŠK Posušje U-17 | - | FK Igman U-17 | 4 : 0 | |
03.09.23. | 17:30 | FK Sloga Doboj U-17 | - | FK Borac U-17 | 1 : 4 | |
04.09.23. | 19:00 | FK Velež U-17 | - | FK Sarajevo U-17 | 1 : 1 |
6. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.09.23. | 10:30 | NK Široki Brijeg U-17 | - | HŠK Zrinjski U-17 | 0 : 3 | |
09.09.23. | 14:00 | FK Željezničar U-17 | - | FK Velež U-17 | 3 : 3 | |
09.09.23. | 15:30 | FK Sloga Doboj U-17 | - | HŠK Posušje U-17 | 1 : 2 | |
09.09.23. | 17:00 | FK Igman U-17 | - | FK Tuzla City U-17 | 2 : 3 | |
09.09.23. | 17:00 | FK Sarajevo U-17 | - | NK GOŠK U-17 | 6 : 0 | |
09.09.23. | 19:30 | FK Borac U-17 | - | FK Zvijezda - 09 U-17 | 3 : 2 |
7. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.09.23. | 15:45 | HŠK Posušje U-17 | - | FK Borac U-17 | 0 : 1 | |
16.09.23. | 16:00 | NK GOŠK U-17 | - | FK Željezničar U-17 | 1 : 4 | |
16.09.23. | 17:00 | HŠK Zrinjski U-17 | - | FK Sarajevo U-17 | 2 : 0 | |
16.09.23. | 18:00 | FK Velež U-17 | - | FK Igman U-17 | 2 : 0 | |
17.09.23. | 12:00 | FK Zvijezda - 09 U-17 | - | NK Široki Brijeg U-17 | 2 : 2 | |
17.09.23. | 17:00 | FK Tuzla City U-17 | - | FK Sloga Doboj U-17 | 3 : 3 |
8. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.09.23. | 15:00 | FK Željezničar U-17 | - | HŠK Zrinjski U-17 | 2 : 2 | |
23.09.23. | 15:30 | FK Sloga Doboj U-17 | - | FK Velež U-17 | 1 : 3 | |
23.09.23. | 16:00 | FK Sarajevo U-17 | - | NK Široki Brijeg U-17 | 2 : 4 | |
23.09.23. | 19:45 | FK Borac U-17 | - | FK Tuzla City U-17 | 4 : 2 | |
24.09.23. | 12:00 | HŠK Posušje U-17 | - | FK Zvijezda - 09 U-17 | 0 : 1 | |
24.09.23. | 13:00 | FK Igman U-17 | - | NK GOŠK U-17 | 0 : 1 |
9. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30.09.23. | 12:00 | HŠK Zrinjski U-17 | - | FK Igman U-17 | 9 : 0 | |
30.09.23. | 15:00 | NK Široki Brijeg U-17 | - | FK Željezničar U-17 | 1 : 1 | |
01.10.23. | 15:00 | FK Tuzla City U-17 | - | HŠK Posušje U-17 | 1 : 1 | |
01.10.23. | 16:00 | FK Zvijezda - 09 U-17 | - | FK Sarajevo U-17 | 2 : 7 | |
01.10.23. | 16:00 | NK GOŠK U-17 | - | FK Sloga Doboj U-17 | 0 : 2 | |
01.10.23. | 16:00 | FK Velež U-17 | - | FK Borac U-17 | 1 : 1 |
10. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07.10.23. | 12:00 | FK Igman U-17 | - | NK Široki Brijeg U-17 | 1 : 3 | |
07.10.23. | 12:00 | HŠK Posušje U-17 | - | FK Velež U-17 | 2 : 4 | |
07.10.23. | 13:00 | FK Željezničar U-17 | - | FK Sarajevo U-17 | 5 : 2 | |
07.10.23. | 15:00 | FK Tuzla City U-17 | - | FK Zvijezda - 09 U-17 | 3 : 2 | |
07.10.23. | 16:30 | FK Borac U-17 | - | NK GOŠK U-17 | 7 : 0 | |
08.10.23. | 15:30 | FK Sloga Doboj U-17 | - | HŠK Zrinjski U-17 | 2 : 2 |
11. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.10.23. | 13:00 | FK Sarajevo U-17 | - | FK Igman U-17 | 1 : 1 | |
14.10.23. | 15:00 | FK Zvijezda - 09 U-17 | - | FK Željezničar U-17 | 1 : 0 | |
15.10.23. | 13:00 | NK GOŠK U-17 | - | HŠK Posušje U-17 | 1 : 0 | |
15.10.23. | 14:30 | NK Široki Brijeg U-17 | - | FK Sloga Doboj U-17 | 3 : 0 | |
15.10.23. | 16:30 | FK Velež U-17 | - | FK Tuzla City U-17 | 1 : 1 | |
15.10.23. | 16:30 | HŠK Zrinjski U-17 | - | FK Borac U-17 | 5 : 0 |
12. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21.10.23. | 13:00 | FK Željezničar U-17 | - | FK Igman U-17 | 9 : 1 | |
22.10.23. | 11:30 | HŠK Posušje U-17 | - | HŠK Zrinjski U-17 | 0 : 2 | |
22.10.23. | 12:00 | FK Sarajevo U-17 | - | FK Sloga Doboj U-17 | 5 : 3 | |
22.10.23. | 15:30 | NK GOŠK U-17 | - | FK Tuzla City U-17 | 0 : 2 | |
08.11.23. | 14:00 | FK Velež U-17 | - | FK Zvijezda - 09 U-17 | 2 : 0 | |
06.12.23. | 14:00 | NK Široki Brijeg U-17 | - | FK Borac U-17 | 4 : 2 |
13. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28.10.23. | 15:00 | FK Tuzla City U-17 | - | HŠK Zrinjski U-17 | 1 : 2 | |
28.10.23. | 15:30 | FK Zvijezda - 09 U-17 | - | FK Igman U-17 | 4 : 2 | |
29.10.23. | 13:30 | HŠK Posušje U-17 | - | NK Široki Brijeg U-17 | 0 : 3 | |
29.11.23. | 14:00 | FK Borac U-17 | - | FK Sarajevo U-17 | 0 : 2 | |
06.12.23. | 14:00 | FK Sloga Doboj U-17 | - | FK Željezničar U-17 | 1 : 5 | |
06.12.23. | 15:00 | FK Velež U-17 | - | NK GOŠK U-17 | 6 : 0 |
14. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.11.23. | 13:00 | FK Željezničar U-17 | - | FK Borac U-17 | 0 : 0 | |
04.11.23. | 11:30 | HŠK Zrinjski U-17 | - | FK Velež U-17 | 1 : 4 | |
04.11.23. | 14:30 | NK GOŠK U-17 | - | FK Zvijezda - 09 U-17 | 1 : 0 | |
05.11.23. | 14:30 | FK Igman U-17 | - | FK Sloga Doboj U-17 | 3 : 1 | |
07.11.23. | 14:00 | FK Sarajevo U-17 | - | HŠK Posušje U-17 | 2 : 0 | |
08.11.23. | 14:30 | NK Široki Brijeg U-17 | - | FK Tuzla City U-17 | 2 : 2 |
15. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.11.23. | 13:30 | FK Zvijezda - 09 U-17 | - | FK Sloga Doboj U-17 | 3 : 1 | |
11.11.23. | 14:00 | FK Tuzla City U-17 | - | FK Sarajevo U-17 | 2 : 3 | |
11.11.23. | 16:00 | FK Borac U-17 | - | FK Igman U-17 | 6 : 0 | |
12.11.23. | 14:00 | HŠK Posušje U-17 | - | FK Željezničar U-17 | 0 : 4 | |
12.11.23. | 14:00 | NK GOŠK U-17 | - | HŠK Zrinjski U-17 | 0 : 3 | |
12.11.23. | 16:00 | FK Velež U-17 | - | NK Široki Brijeg U-17 | 0 : 2 |
16. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.11.23. | 12:00 | NK Široki Brijeg U-17 | - | NK GOŠK U-17 | 2 : 2 | |
18.11.23. | 13:00 | FK Igman U-17 | - | HŠK Posušje U-17 | 1 : 2 | |
18.11.23. | 14:00 | FK Sarajevo U-17 | - | FK Velež U-17 | 4 : 3 | |
18.11.23. | 14:00 | FK Željezničar U-17 | - | FK Tuzla City U-17 | 7 : 2 | |
18.11.23. | 14:00 | FK Borac U-17 | - | FK Sloga Doboj U-17 | 4 : 3 | |
18.11.23. | 15:00 | HŠK Zrinjski U-17 | - | FK Zvijezda - 09 U-17 | 2 : 0 |
17. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.11.23. | 14:15 | FK Zvijezda - 09 U-17 | - | FK Borac U-17 | 0 : 2 | |
25.11.23. | 11:30 | HŠK Zrinjski U-17 | - | NK Široki Brijeg U-17 | 3 : 0 | |
25.11.23. | 13:30 | NK GOŠK U-17 | - | FK Sarajevo U-17 | 0 : 3 | |
25.11.23. | 14:00 | FK Tuzla City U-17 | - | FK Igman U-17 | 3 : 4 | |
25.11.23. | 14:30 | HŠK Posušje U-17 | - | FK Sloga Doboj U-17 | 3 : 1 | |
25.11.23. | 15:00 | FK Velež U-17 | - | FK Željezničar U-17 | 2 : 2 |
18. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.12.23. | 13:30 | FK Igman U-17 | - | FK Velež U-17 | 2 : 1 | |
02.12.23. | 14:00 | FK Sarajevo U-17 | - | HŠK Zrinjski U-17 | 1 : 1 | |
02.12.23. | 14:30 | FK Borac U-17 | - | HŠK Posušje U-17 | 4 : 1 | |
03.12.23. | 12:30 | FK Sloga Doboj U-17 | - | FK Tuzla City U-17 | 3 : 1 | |
03.12.23. | 14:00 | FK Željezničar U-17 | - | NK GOŠK U-17 | 8 : 1 | |
03.12.23. | 14:15 | NK Široki Brijeg U-17 | - | FK Zvijezda - 09 U-17 | 2 : 3 |
19. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.12.23. | 14:00 | HŠK Zrinjski U-17 | - | FK Željezničar U-17 | 1 : 3 | |
09.12.23. | 14:00 | NK Široki Brijeg U-17 | - | FK Sarajevo U-17 | 1 : 3 | |
10.12.23. | 13:30 | FK Tuzla City U-17 | - | FK Borac U-17 | 3 : 3 | |
10.12.23. | 14:00 | FK Zvijezda - 09 U-17 | - | HŠK Posušje U-17 | 1 : 0 | |
10.12.23. | 14:00 | NK GOŠK U-17 | - | FK Igman U-17 | 0 : 0 | |
10.12.23. | 14:30 | FK Velež U-17 | - | FK Sloga Doboj U-17 | 9 : 2 |
20. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.03.24. | 14:00 | FK Željezničar U-17 | - | NK Široki Brijeg U-17 | 2 : 0 | |
02.03.24. | 15:30 | FK Sloga Doboj U-17 | - | NK GOŠK U-17 | 0 : 1 | |
02.03.24. | 16:00 | FK Borac U-17 | - | FK Velež U-17 | 2 : 0 | |
03.03.24. | 11:30 | FK Igman U-17 | - | HŠK Zrinjski U-17 | 1 : 5 | |
03.03.24. | 15:00 | FK Sarajevo U-17 | - | FK Zvijezda - 09 U-17 | 4 : 0 | |
06.03.24. | 16:00 | HŠK Posušje U-17 | - | FK Tuzla City U-17 | 3 : 0 |
21. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.03.24. | 12:30 | NK Široki Brijeg U-17 | - | FK Igman U-17 | 3 : 1 | |
09.03.24. | 12:00 | FK Zvijezda - 09 U-17 | - | FK Tuzla City U-17 | 4 : 0 | |
09.03.24. | 13:00 | FK Sarajevo U-17 | - | FK Željezničar U-17 | 3 : 0 | |
09.03.24. | 15:00 | FK Velež U-17 | - | HŠK Posušje U-17 | 4 : 0 | |
09.03.24. | 16:00 | HŠK Zrinjski U-17 | - | FK Sloga Doboj U-17 | 2 : 0 | |
10.03.24. | 15:00 | NK GOŠK U-17 | - | FK Borac U-17 | 0 : 0 |
22. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.03.24. | 15:00 | FK Željezničar U-17 | - | FK Zvijezda - 09 U-17 | 1 : 2 | |
16.03.24. | 12:00 | HŠK Posušje U-17 | - | NK GOŠK U-17 | 2 : 0 | |
16.03.24. | 13:00 | FK Igman U-17 | - | FK Sarajevo U-17 | 0 : 5 | |
16.03.24. | 16:00 | FK Borac U-17 | - | HŠK Zrinjski U-17 | 1 : 0 | |
17.03.24. | 14:30 | FK Sloga Doboj U-17 | - | NK Široki Brijeg U-17 | 0 : 4 | |
17.03.24. | 15:00 | FK Tuzla City U-17 | - | FK Velež U-17 | 0 : 0 |