Raspored

Elitna liga U-17

1. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
21.03.21. 14:00 FK Sloboda U-17 0
FK Sarajevo U-17 3
20.03.21. 15:00 HŠK Zrinjski U-17 6
FK Borac U-17 1
20.03.21. 13:00 FK Željezničar U-17 4
NK Široki Brijeg U-17 1

2. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
28.04.21. 14:00 FK Željezničar U-17
HŠK Zrinjski U-17
14.04.21. 14:00 FK Borac U-17 2
FK Sloboda U-17 2
31.03.21. 15:00 NK Široki Brijeg U-17 7
FK Sarajevo U-17 2

3. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
04.04.21. 16:00 FK Sarajevo U-17 2
FK Borac U-17 0
03.04.21. 12:00 HŠK Zrinjski U-17 4
NK Široki Brijeg U-17 0
05.04.21. 15:00 FK Sloboda U-17 3
FK Željezničar U-17 1

4. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
13.04.21. 14:00 FK Željezničar U-17 4
FK Sarajevo U-17 6
10.04.21. 14:00 HŠK Zrinjski U-17 1
FK Sloboda U-17 0
10.04.21. 15:00 NK Široki Brijeg U-17 3
FK Borac U-17 2

5. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
17.04.21. 15:00 FK Borac U-17
FK Željezničar U-17
28.04.21. 15:00 FK Sloboda U-17
NK Široki Brijeg U-17
18.04.21. 15:00 FK Sarajevo U-17
HŠK Zrinjski U-17

6. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD NK Široki Brijeg U-17
FK Željezničar U-17
TBD TBD FK Borac U-17
HŠK Zrinjski U-17
TBD TBD FK Sarajevo U-17
FK Sloboda U-17

7. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD HŠK Zrinjski U-17
FK Željezničar U-17
TBD TBD FK Sloboda U-17
FK Borac U-17
TBD TBD FK Sarajevo U-17
NK Široki Brijeg U-17

8. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD NK Široki Brijeg U-17
HŠK Zrinjski U-17
TBD TBD FK Borac U-17
FK Sarajevo U-17
TBD TBD FK Željezničar U-17
FK Sloboda U-17

9. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD FK Sarajevo U-17
FK Željezničar U-17
TBD TBD FK Sloboda U-17
HŠK Zrinjski U-17
TBD TBD FK Borac U-17
NK Široki Brijeg U-17

10. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD FK Željezničar U-17
FK Borac U-17
TBD TBD NK Široki Brijeg U-17
FK Sloboda U-17
TBD TBD HŠK Zrinjski U-17
FK Sarajevo U-17

Razvojna liga U-17

1. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
20.03.21. 15:00 FK Radnik Bijeljina U-17 1
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj U-17 0
20.03.21. 15:00 FK Velež U-17 0
FK Krupa U-17 2
20.03.21. 15:00 FK Olimpik U-17 0
FK Tuzla City U-17 0

2. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
27.03.21. 15:30 FK Krupa U-17 1
FK Tuzla City U-17 2
27.03.21. 15:30 FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj U-17 0
FK Olimpik U-17 3
28.03.21. 16:00 FK Velež U-17 3
FK Radnik Bijeljina U-17 1

3. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
04.04.21. 16:00 FK Radnik Bijeljina U-17 5
FK Krupa U-17 1
03.04.21. 17:30 FK Olimpik U-17 4
FK Velež U-17 1
03.04.21. 15:00 FK Tuzla City U-17 1
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj U-17 1

4. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
10.04.21. 14:30 FK Velež U-17 3
FK Tuzla City U-17 2
11.04.21. 12:30 FK Krupa U-17 2
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj U-17 0
10.04.21. 16:00 FK Radnik Bijeljina U-17 1
FK Olimpik U-17 1

5. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
18.04.21. 15:00 FK Olimpik U-17
FK Krupa U-17
17.04.21. 15:30 FK Tuzla City U-17
FK Radnik Bijeljina U-17
17.04.21. 15:30 FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj U-17
FK Velež U-17

6. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD FK Tuzla City U-17
FK Olimpik U-17
TBD TBD FK Krupa U-17
FK Velež U-17
TBD TBD FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj U-17
FK Radnik Bijeljina U-17

7. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD FK Radnik Bijeljina U-17
FK Velež U-17
TBD TBD FK Tuzla City U-17
FK Krupa U-17
TBD TBD FK Olimpik U-17
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj U-17

8. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj U-17
FK Tuzla City U-17
TBD TBD FK Velež U-17
FK Olimpik U-17
TBD TBD FK Krupa U-17
FK Radnik Bijeljina U-17

9. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD FK Tuzla City U-17
FK Velež U-17
TBD TBD FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj U-17
FK Krupa U-17
TBD TBD FK Olimpik U-17
FK Radnik Bijeljina U-17

10. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD FK Krupa U-17
FK Olimpik U-17
TBD TBD FK Radnik Bijeljina U-17
FK Tuzla City U-17
TBD TBD FK Velež U-17
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj U-17

Premijer omladinska liga BiH U-17

1. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
02.08.20. 18:00 FK Velež U-17 1
FK Željezničar U-17 1
02.08.20. 18:00 FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj U-17 1
FK Borac U-17 2
02.08.20. 18:00 FK Radnik Bijeljina U-17 0
FK Sloboda U-17 1
02.08.20. 18:00 FK Sarajevo U-17 4
FK Krupa U-17 0
02.08.20. 17:30 FK Olimpik U-17 1
HŠK Zrinjski U-17 4
01.08.20. 17:00 FK Tuzla City U-17 0
NK Široki Brijeg U-17 1

2. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
10.08.20. 18:00 FK Krupa U-17 4
FK Tuzla City U-17 1
08.08.20. 13:00 FK Sarajevo U-17 1
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj U-17 1
08.08.20. 17:30 FK Željezničar U-17 7
FK Radnik Bijeljina U-17 0
08.08.20. 13:00 NK Široki Brijeg U-17 2
FK Olimpik U-17 2
25.08.20. 19:00 HŠK Zrinjski U-17 5
FK Velež U-17 0
07.08.20. 18:00 FK Sloboda U-17 2
FK Borac U-17 2

3. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
18.08.20. 18:00 FK Velež U-17 1
NK Široki Brijeg U-17 1
15.08.20. 15:00 FK Tuzla City U-17 1
FK Sarajevo U-17 2
16.08.20. 12:00 FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj U-17 1
FK Sloboda U-17 1
15.08.20. 17:30 FK Radnik Bijeljina U-17 0
HŠK Zrinjski U-17 3
17.08.20. 17:30 FK Borac U-17 2
FK Željezničar U-17 2
15.08.20. 17:30 FK Olimpik U-17 1
FK Krupa U-17 0

4. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
23.08.20. 17:30 FK Željezničar U-17 1
FK Sloboda U-17 2
22.08.20. 12:00 FK Tuzla City U-17 3
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj U-17 2
22.08.20. 12:00 FK Sarajevo U-17 4
FK Olimpik U-17 0
23.08.20. 17:30 NK Široki Brijeg U-17 1
FK Radnik Bijeljina U-17 2
21.08.20. 18:00 FK Krupa U-17 0
FK Velež U-17 2
21.08.20. 19:00 HŠK Zrinjski U-17 2
FK Borac U-17 0

5. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
29.08.20. 17:30 FK Radnik Bijeljina U-17 1
FK Krupa U-17 0
30.08.20. 12:00 FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj U-17 0
FK Željezničar U-17 3
29.08.20. 18:00 FK Velež U-17 1
FK Sarajevo U-17 1
28.08.20. 17:30 FK Sloboda U-17 2
HŠK Zrinjski U-17 1
30.08.20. 12:00 FK Olimpik U-17 2
FK Tuzla City U-17 0
29.08.20. 17:30 FK Borac U-17 3
NK Široki Brijeg U-17 1

6. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
05.09.20. 17:30 HŠK Zrinjski U-17 4
FK Željezničar U-17 2
05.09.20. 12:00 FK Olimpik U-17 0
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj U-17 0
06.09.20. 17:30 NK Široki Brijeg U-17 0
FK Sloboda U-17 3
05.09.20. 17:00 FK Tuzla City U-17 1
FK Velež U-17 2
06.09.20. 12:00 FK Krupa U-17 0
FK Borac U-17 4
06.09.20. 18:00 FK Sarajevo U-17 2
FK Radnik Bijeljina U-17 0

7. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
13.09.20. 19:00 FK Velež U-17 1
FK Olimpik U-17 4
12.09.20. 14:00 FK Željezničar U-17 4
NK Široki Brijeg U-17 1
12.09.20. 17:00 FK Sloboda U-17 2
FK Krupa U-17 0
12.09.20. 17:00 FK Radnik Bijeljina U-17 1
FK Tuzla City U-17 2
11.09.20. 12:00 FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj U-17 4
HŠK Zrinjski U-17 4
13.09.20. 17:30 FK Borac U-17 2
FK Sarajevo U-17 0

8. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
18.09.20. 12:00 NK Široki Brijeg U-17 0
HŠK Zrinjski U-17 3
19.09.20. 17:00 FK Tuzla City U-17 1
FK Borac U-17 2
19.09.20. 19:00 FK Velež U-17 1
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj U-17 0
19.09.20. 16:30 FK Krupa U-17 1
FK Željezničar U-17 6
19.09.20. 17:00 FK Olimpik U-17 1
FK Radnik Bijeljina U-17 0
21.09.20. 16:30 FK Sarajevo U-17 1
FK Sloboda U-17 2

9. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
30.09.20. 13:30 FK Željezničar U-17 2
FK Sarajevo U-17 1
27.09.20. 13:00 FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj U-17 2
NK Široki Brijeg U-17 0
28.09.20. 16:00 FK Sloboda U-17 5
FK Tuzla City U-17 0
26.09.20. 16:00 HŠK Zrinjski U-17 8
FK Krupa U-17 0
26.09.20. 16:30 FK Radnik Bijeljina U-17 3
FK Velež U-17 0
26.09.20. 16:00 FK Borac U-17 3
FK Olimpik U-17 0

10. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
02.10.20. 15:30 FK Krupa U-17 1
NK Široki Brijeg U-17 3
03.10.20. 14:00 FK Radnik Bijeljina U-17 2
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj U-17 1
03.10.20. 16:00 FK Tuzla City U-17 0
FK Željezničar U-17 4
03.10.20. 18:00 FK Velež U-17 0
FK Borac U-17 2
04.10.20. 16:00 FK Sarajevo U-17 0
HŠK Zrinjski U-17 0
03.10.20. 16:00 FK Olimpik U-17 1
FK Sloboda U-17 0

11. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
14.10.20. 15:00 NK Široki Brijeg U-17 0
FK Sarajevo U-17 4
11.10.20. 15:30 HŠK Zrinjski U-17 4
FK Tuzla City U-17 0
10.10.20. 14:30 FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj U-17 4
FK Krupa U-17 1
11.10.20. 15:30 FK Sloboda U-17 2
FK Velež U-17 0
10.10.20. 15:00 FK Borac U-17 4
FK Radnik Bijeljina U-17 1
11.10.20. 14:00 FK Željezničar U-17 3
FK Olimpik U-17 1

12. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
18.10.20. 15:30 NK Široki Brijeg U-17 2
FK Tuzla City U-17 4
17.10.20. 15:30 HŠK Zrinjski U-17 0
FK Olimpik U-17 0
18.10.20. 15:00 FK Krupa U-17 0
FK Sarajevo U-17 4
17.10.20. 13:00 FK Sloboda U-17 3
FK Radnik Bijeljina U-17 0
17.10.20. 15:00 FK Borac U-17 1
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj U-17 0
17.10.20. 15:00 FK Željezničar U-17 3
FK Velež U-17 0

13. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
25.10.20. 15:00 FK Tuzla City U-17 2
FK Krupa U-17 1
24.10.20. 12:00 FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj U-17 1
FK Sarajevo U-17 0
24.10.20. 15:00 FK Radnik Bijeljina U-17 0
FK Željezničar U-17 3
24.10.20. 13:00 FK Olimpik U-17 1
NK Široki Brijeg U-17 1
25.10.20. 16:00 FK Velež U-17 1
HŠK Zrinjski U-17 2
24.10.20. 15:00 FK Borac U-17 3
FK Sloboda U-17 1

14. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
31.10.20. 11:30 NK Široki Brijeg U-17 1
FK Velež U-17 2
01.11.20. 14:00 FK Sarajevo U-17 6
FK Tuzla City U-17 1
31.10.20. 11:00 FK Sloboda U-17 5
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj U-17 1
30.10.20. 15:00 HŠK Zrinjski U-17 5
FK Radnik Bijeljina U-17 1
31.10.20. 13:30 FK Željezničar U-17 7
FK Borac U-17 0
01.11.20. 14:00 FK Krupa U-17 0
FK Olimpik U-17 1

15. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
07.11.20. 14:00 FK Sloboda U-17 2
FK Željezničar U-17 3
08.11.20. 14:00 FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj U-17 3
FK Tuzla City U-17 0
08.11.20. 13:00 FK Olimpik U-17 1
FK Sarajevo U-17 1
06.11.20. 14:00 FK Radnik Bijeljina U-17 1
NK Široki Brijeg U-17 0
07.11.20. 16:00 FK Velež U-17 3
FK Krupa U-17 2
07.11.20. 14:00 FK Borac U-17 2
HŠK Zrinjski U-17 0

16. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
14.11.20. 14:00 FK Krupa U-17 0
FK Radnik Bijeljina U-17 2
14.11.20. 13:00 FK Željezničar U-17 6
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj U-17 1
14.11.20. 14:00 FK Sarajevo U-17 9
FK Velež U-17 0
14.11.20. 14:00 HŠK Zrinjski U-17 3
FK Sloboda U-17 1
14.11.20. 14:00 FK Tuzla City U-17 3
FK Olimpik U-17 1
14.11.20. 14:30 NK Široki Brijeg U-17 2
FK Borac U-17 3

17. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
22.11.20. 13:30 FK Željezničar U-17 1
HŠK Zrinjski U-17 2
21.11.20. 13:00 FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj U-17 1
FK Olimpik U-17 1
20.11.20. 14:00 FK Sloboda U-17 3
NK Široki Brijeg U-17 1
21.11.20. 16:00 FK Velež U-17 1
FK Tuzla City U-17 2
21.11.20. 12:00 FK Borac U-17 6
FK Krupa U-17 0
21.11.20. 14:00 FK Radnik Bijeljina U-17 1
FK Sarajevo U-17 1

18. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
29.11.20. 14:00 FK Olimpik U-17 1
FK Velež U-17 1
28.11.20. 13:30 NK Široki Brijeg U-17 0
FK Željezničar U-17 1
29.11.20. 13:30 FK Krupa U-17 2
FK Sloboda U-17 0
28.11.20. 14:00 FK Tuzla City U-17 0
FK Radnik Bijeljina U-17 3
28.11.20. 13:00 HŠK Zrinjski U-17 4
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj U-17 2
28.11.20. 14:00 FK Sarajevo U-17 2
FK Borac U-17 1

19. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
02.12.20. 11:30 HŠK Zrinjski U-17 5
NK Široki Brijeg U-17 0
02.12.20. 14:00 FK Borac U-17 2
FK Tuzla City U-17 0
05.12.20. 13:30 FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj U-17 2
FK Velež U-17 1
02.12.20. 13:30 FK Željezničar U-17 7
FK Krupa U-17 1
02.12.20. 14:00 FK Radnik Bijeljina U-17 2
FK Olimpik U-17 2
02.12.20. 13:00 FK Sloboda U-17 0
FK Sarajevo U-17 1

20. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
27.02.21. 13:00 FK Sarajevo U-17 2
FK Željezničar U-17 2
27.02.21. 14:00 NK Široki Brijeg U-17 2
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj U-17 1
27.02.21. 12:00 FK Tuzla City U-17 1
FK Sloboda U-17 3
27.02.21. 14:00 FK Krupa U-17 3
HŠK Zrinjski U-17 3
27.02.21. 15:30 FK Velež U-17 5
FK Radnik Bijeljina U-17 1
27.02.21. 15:00 FK Olimpik U-17 3
FK Borac U-17 0

21. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
07.03.21. 15:00 NK Široki Brijeg U-17 1
FK Krupa U-17 2
07.03.21. 15:00 FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj U-17 0
FK Radnik Bijeljina U-17 2
06.03.21. 14:00 FK Željezničar U-17 7
FK Tuzla City U-17 1
07.03.21. 15:00 FK Borac U-17 1
FK Velež U-17 0
06.03.21. 14:00 HŠK Zrinjski U-17 2
FK Sarajevo U-17 0
07.03.21. 14:00 FK Sloboda U-17 3
FK Olimpik U-17 1

22. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
13.03.21. 12:00 FK Olimpik U-17 1
FK Željezničar U-17 3
13.03.21. 15:00 FK Radnik Bijeljina U-17 1
FK Borac U-17 1
14.03.21. 15:00 FK Velež U-17 0
FK Sloboda U-17 1
13.03.21. 15:00 FK Krupa U-17 0
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj U-17 0
13.03.21. 15:00 FK Tuzla City U-17 1
HŠK Zrinjski U-17 2
13.03.21. 15:00 FK Sarajevo U-17 2
NK Široki Brijeg U-17 0