Raspored

Premijer omladinska liga BiH U-17

1. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
18.07.21. 18:30 HŠK Posušje U-17 0
FK Velež U-17 3
17.07.21. 18:00 FK Rudar Prijedor U-17 1
FK Sloboda U-17 6
18.07.21. 18:00 FK Borac U-17 3
FK Željezničar U-17 1
17.07.21. 18:00 FK Tuzla City U-17 0
FK Sarajevo U-17 3
17.07.21. 18:30 NK Široki Brijeg U-17 1
HŠK Zrinjski U-17 1
17.07.21. 18:00 FK Leotar U-17 0
FK Radnik Bijeljina U-17 0

2. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
24.07.21. 11:00 FK Leotar U-17 0
FK Borac U-17 7
24.07.21. 18:30 FK Velež U-17 0
HŠK Zrinjski U-17 0
24.07.21. 12:00 FK Sloboda U-17 2
FK Radnik Bijeljina U-17 1
24.07.21. 18:00 FK Sarajevo U-17 6
HŠK Posušje U-17 0
24.07.21. 18:00 FK Željezničar U-17 4
FK Tuzla City U-17 0
24.07.21. 18:30 NK Široki Brijeg U-17 6
FK Rudar Prijedor U-17 0

3. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
31.07.21. 17:30 FK Radnik Bijeljina U-17 1
NK Široki Brijeg U-17 2
31.07.21. 18:00 FK Rudar Prijedor U-17 1
FK Velež U-17 2
31.07.21. 18:00 FK Tuzla City U-17 1
FK Borac U-17 2
01.08.21. 18:00 HŠK Posušje U-17 1
FK Željezničar U-17 2
01.08.21. 11:00 FK Leotar U-17 0
FK Sloboda U-17 4
31.07.21. 18:30 HŠK Zrinjski U-17 0
FK Sarajevo U-17 2

4. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
07.08.21. 18:00 FK Sarajevo U-17 8
FK Rudar Prijedor U-17 0
07.08.21. 18:00 FK Velež U-17 2
FK Radnik Bijeljina U-17 1
07.08.21. 18:00 FK Tuzla City U-17 6
FK Leotar U-17 0
07.08.21. 18:00 NK Široki Brijeg U-17 3
FK Sloboda U-17 1
08.08.21. 18:00 FK Željezničar U-17 3
HŠK Zrinjski U-17 0
08.08.21. 18:00 FK Borac U-17 3
HŠK Posušje U-17 1

5. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
14.08.21. 18:00 FK Rudar Prijedor U-17 0
FK Željezničar U-17 2
14.08.21. 18:00 FK Radnik Bijeljina U-17 0
FK Sarajevo U-17 2
15.08.21. 17:00 FK Sloboda U-17 0
FK Velež U-17 0
17.08.21. 18:00 FK Leotar U-17 0
NK Široki Brijeg U-17 0
01.09.21. 17:30 HŠK Zrinjski U-17 4
FK Borac U-17 2
16.08.21. 18:00 HŠK Posušje U-17 0
FK Tuzla City U-17 0

6. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
22.08.21. 13:00 FK Sarajevo U-17 1
FK Sloboda U-17 0
21.08.21. 18:00 FK Tuzla City U-17 1
HŠK Zrinjski U-17 2
21.08.21. 18:00 HŠK Posušje U-17 6
FK Leotar U-17 0
21.08.21. 17:30 FK Željezničar U-17 10
FK Radnik Bijeljina U-17 1
21.08.21. 18:00 FK Borac U-17 9
FK Rudar Prijedor U-17 2
21.08.21. 19:00 FK Velež U-17 2
NK Široki Brijeg U-17 0

7. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
25.08.21. 17:00 FK Radnik Bijeljina U-17 0
FK Borac U-17 3
01.09.21. 17:30 FK Leotar U-17 1
FK Velež U-17 3
17.11.21. 13:30 NK Široki Brijeg U-17 3
FK Sarajevo U-17 0
01.09.21. 13:00 FK Sloboda U-17 2
FK Željezničar U-17 2
25.08.21. 18:00 FK Rudar Prijedor U-17 1
FK Tuzla City U-17 4
25.08.21. 18:00 HŠK Zrinjski U-17 1
HŠK Posušje U-17 2

8. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
28.08.21. 12:00 FK Tuzla City U-17 2
FK Radnik Bijeljina U-17 1
28.08.21. 18:00 HŠK Posušje U-17 3
FK Rudar Prijedor U-17 2
29.08.21. 18:00 HŠK Zrinjski U-17 2
FK Leotar U-17 0
29.08.21. 17:00 FK Sarajevo U-17 2
FK Velež U-17 1
28.08.21. 16:30 FK Željezničar U-17 4
NK Široki Brijeg U-17 1
28.08.21. 17:30 FK Borac U-17 0
FK Sloboda U-17 0

9. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
04.09.21. 17:00 FK Leotar U-17 0
FK Sarajevo U-17 1
06.09.21. 15:00 FK Sloboda U-17 2
FK Tuzla City U-17 1
20.11.21. 14:00 NK Široki Brijeg U-17 0
FK Borac U-17 2
04.09.21. 12:00 FK Radnik Bijeljina U-17 2
HŠK Posušje U-17 1
05.09.21. 17:00 FK Velež U-17 2
FK Željezničar U-17 2
04.09.21. 17:30 FK Rudar Prijedor U-17 3
HŠK Zrinjski U-17 3

10. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
11.09.21. 16:30 FK Borac U-17 2
FK Velež U-17 2
11.09.21. 16:00 FK Željezničar U-17 0
FK Sarajevo U-17 3
11.09.21. 16:00 FK Tuzla City U-17 1
NK Široki Brijeg U-17 0
11.09.21. 16:30 HŠK Zrinjski U-17 0
FK Radnik Bijeljina U-17 0
11.09.21. 17:00 FK Rudar Prijedor U-17 3
FK Leotar U-17 0
11.09.21. 16:45 HŠK Posušje U-17 2
FK Sloboda U-17 1

11. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
19.09.21. 17:00 FK Velež U-17 1
FK Tuzla City U-17 3
18.09.21. 13:45 FK Sloboda U-17 4
HŠK Zrinjski U-17 1
18.09.21. 17:00 FK Radnik Bijeljina U-17 6
FK Rudar Prijedor U-17 4
18.09.21. 16:00 FK Leotar U-17 2
FK Željezničar U-17 1
21.09.21. 16:30 NK Široki Brijeg U-17 6
HŠK Posušje U-17 2
19.09.21. 17:00 FK Sarajevo U-17 3
FK Borac U-17 2

12. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
25.09.21. 16:00 FK Radnik Bijeljina U-17 1
FK Leotar U-17 0
25.09.21. 11:30 HŠK Zrinjski U-17 0
NK Široki Brijeg U-17 4
25.09.21. 15:00 FK Sarajevo U-17 3
FK Tuzla City U-17 0
06.10.21. 14:00 FK Željezničar U-17 4
FK Borac U-17 2
26.09.21. 15:00 FK Sloboda U-17 7
FK Rudar Prijedor U-17 0
25.09.21. 17:00 FK Velež U-17 3
HŠK Posušje U-17 0

13. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
03.10.21. 11:00 FK Borac U-17 2
FK Leotar U-17 1
02.10.21. 12:00 HŠK Zrinjski U-17 1
FK Velež U-17 2
02.10.21. 13:00 FK Radnik Bijeljina U-17 1
FK Sloboda U-17 4
20.10.21. 15:00 HŠK Posušje U-17 0
FK Sarajevo U-17 3
02.10.21. 15:00 FK Tuzla City U-17 3
FK Željezničar U-17 3
02.10.21. 16:00 FK Rudar Prijedor U-17 0
NK Široki Brijeg U-17 3

14. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
10.10.21. 16:00 NK Široki Brijeg U-17 0
FK Radnik Bijeljina U-17 0
10.10.21. 16:00 FK Velež U-17 6
FK Rudar Prijedor U-17 0
10.10.21. 15:00 FK Borac U-17 1
FK Tuzla City U-17 1
09.10.21. 14:00 FK Željezničar U-17 5
HŠK Posušje U-17 1
09.10.21. 16:00 FK Sloboda U-17 6
FK Leotar U-17 0
03.11.21. 14:00 FK Sarajevo U-17 3
HŠK Zrinjski U-17 1

15. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
16.10.21. 15:00 FK Rudar Prijedor U-17 0
FK Sarajevo U-17 5
17.10.21. 16:00 FK Radnik Bijeljina U-17 1
FK Velež U-17 3
17.10.21. 15:30 FK Leotar U-17 1
FK Tuzla City U-17 2
15.10.21. 15:00 FK Sloboda U-17 1
NK Široki Brijeg U-17 0
16.10.21. 14:00 HŠK Zrinjski U-17 3
FK Željezničar U-17 2
16.10.21. 12:00 HŠK Posušje U-17 1
FK Borac U-17 4

16. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
23.10.21. 14:30 FK Željezničar U-17 7
FK Rudar Prijedor U-17 0
23.10.21. 16:00 FK Sarajevo U-17 3
FK Radnik Bijeljina U-17 0
23.10.21. 17:00 FK Velež U-17 5
FK Sloboda U-17 1
23.10.21. 15:00 NK Široki Brijeg U-17 7
FK Leotar U-17 1
24.10.21. 15:00 FK Borac U-17 4
HŠK Zrinjski U-17 1
24.10.21. 14:00 FK Tuzla City U-17 1
HŠK Posušje U-17 2

17. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
30.10.21. 13:00 FK Sloboda U-17 1
FK Sarajevo U-17 3
30.10.21. 15:00 HŠK Zrinjski U-17 2
FK Tuzla City U-17 4
30.10.21. 14:00 FK Leotar U-17 0
HŠK Posušje U-17 1
31.10.21. 14:30 FK Radnik Bijeljina U-17 0
FK Željezničar U-17 4
30.10.21. 13:00 FK Rudar Prijedor U-17 0
FK Borac U-17 3
30.10.21. 12:00 NK Široki Brijeg U-17 1
FK Velež U-17 0

18. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
07.11.21. 15:00 FK Borac U-17 2
FK Radnik Bijeljina U-17 0
06.11.21. 17:00 FK Velež U-17 2
FK Leotar U-17 1
07.11.21. 14:00 FK Sarajevo U-17 1
NK Široki Brijeg U-17 0
09.11.21. 13:00 HŠK Posušje U-17 1
HŠK Zrinjski U-17 3
07.11.21. 14:00 FK Tuzla City U-17 4
FK Rudar Prijedor U-17 0
10.11.21. 13:30 FK Željezničar U-17 3
FK Sloboda U-17 0

19. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
13.11.21. 13:00 NK Široki Brijeg U-17 0
FK Željezničar U-17 2
13.11.21. 15:00 FK Velež U-17 1
FK Sarajevo U-17 2
13.11.21. 13:00 FK Leotar U-17 1
HŠK Zrinjski U-17 2
14.11.21. 14:00 FK Sloboda U-17 0
FK Borac U-17 1
14.11.21. 14:00 FK Radnik Bijeljina U-17 1
FK Tuzla City U-17 2
13.11.21. 14:00 FK Rudar Prijedor U-17 3
HŠK Posušje U-17 1

20. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
26.02.22. 13:00 FK Borac U-17
NK Široki Brijeg U-17
26.02.22. 13:00 FK Sarajevo U-17
FK Leotar U-17
26.02.22. 13:00 FK Tuzla City U-17
FK Sloboda U-17
26.02.22. 13:00 HŠK Posušje U-17
FK Radnik Bijeljina U-17
26.02.22. 13:00 FK Željezničar U-17
FK Velež U-17
26.02.22. 13:00 HŠK Zrinjski U-17
FK Rudar Prijedor U-17

21. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
05.03.22. 13:00 FK Velež U-17
FK Borac U-17
05.03.22. 13:00 FK Sarajevo U-17
FK Željezničar U-17
05.03.22. 13:00 NK Široki Brijeg U-17
FK Tuzla City U-17
05.03.22. 13:00 FK Radnik Bijeljina U-17
HŠK Zrinjski U-17
05.03.22. 13:00 FK Leotar U-17
FK Rudar Prijedor U-17
05.03.22. 13:00 FK Sloboda U-17
HŠK Posušje U-17

22. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
12.03.22. 13:00 FK Tuzla City U-17
FK Velež U-17
12.03.22. 13:00 HŠK Zrinjski U-17
FK Sloboda U-17
12.03.22. 13:00 FK Rudar Prijedor U-17
FK Radnik Bijeljina U-17
12.03.22. 13:00 FK Željezničar U-17
FK Leotar U-17
12.03.22. 13:00 HŠK Posušje U-17
NK Široki Brijeg U-17
12.03.22. 13:00 FK Borac U-17
FK Sarajevo U-17