Raspored

Elitna runda U-17

1. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
30.03.19. 15:23 NK Široki Brijeg U-17 3
HŠK Zrinjski U-17 2
17.04.19. 16:30 FK Željezničar U-17 2
FK Krupa U-17 0
30.03.19. 15:23 FK Sarajevo U-17 1
FK Sloboda U-17 1

2. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
07.04.19. 16:30 FK Krupa U-17 2
HŠK Zrinjski U-17 4
07.04.19. 15:30 FK Sloboda U-17 1
NK Široki Brijeg U-17 1
15.05.19. 16:30 FK Željezničar U-17 1
FK Sarajevo U-17 1

3. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
13.04.19. 16:00 FK Sarajevo U-17 2
FK Krupa U-17 1
13.04.19. 14:00 NK Široki Brijeg U-17 2
FK Željezničar U-17 1
13.04.19. 13:00 HŠK Zrinjski U-17 4
FK Sloboda U-17 2

4. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
18.04.19. 16:00 FK Sarajevo U-17 0
NK Široki Brijeg U-17 0
20.04.19. 15:00 FK Željezničar U-17 1
HŠK Zrinjski U-17 0
21.04.19. 14:00 FK Krupa U-17 1
FK Sloboda U-17 2

5. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
26.04.19. 17:30 HŠK Zrinjski U-17 0
FK Sarajevo U-17 0
25.04.19. 16:00 NK Široki Brijeg U-17 4
FK Krupa U-17 0
08.05.19. 15:30 FK Sloboda U-17 1
FK Željezničar U-17 1

6. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
05.05.19. 16:00 FK Sloboda U-17 1
FK Sarajevo U-17 2
03.05.19. 12:00 HŠK Zrinjski U-17 0
NK Široki Brijeg U-17 2
03.05.19. 17:00 FK Krupa U-17 2
FK Željezničar U-17 2

7. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
22.05.19. 16:00 FK Sarajevo U-17 4
FK Željezničar U-17 0
12.05.19. 17:30 HŠK Zrinjski U-17 3
FK Krupa U-17 0
11.05.19. 16:00 NK Široki Brijeg U-17 3
FK Sloboda U-17 0

8. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
19.05.19. 15:30 FK Krupa U-17 0
FK Sarajevo U-17 3
19.05.19. 16:00 FK Željezničar U-17 2
NK Široki Brijeg U-17 2
18.05.19. 13:00 FK Sloboda U-17 0
HŠK Zrinjski U-17 0

9. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
24.05.19. 14:00 NK Široki Brijeg U-17 1
FK Sarajevo U-17 2
24.05.19. 14:00 HŠK Zrinjski U-17 1
FK Željezničar U-17 3
25.05.19. 12:30 FK Sloboda U-17 2
FK Krupa U-17 1

10. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
02.06.19. 16:00 FK Sarajevo U-17 2
HŠK Zrinjski U-17 0
02.06.19. 16:00 FK Krupa U-17 2
NK Široki Brijeg U-17 2
02.06.19. 16:00 FK Željezničar U-17 5
FK Sloboda U-17 1

Razvojna liga U-17

1. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
30.03.19. 15:41 FK Radnik Bijeljina U-17 3
NK Čelik U-17 2
31.03.19. 15:41 FK Zvijezda - 09 U-17 3
FK Tuzla City U-17 0
30.03.19. 15:41 FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj U-17 2
NK GOŠK U-17 0

2. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
07.04.19. 14:30 FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj U-17 0
FK Zvijezda - 09 U-17 2
07.04.19. 14:00 FK Tuzla City U-17 3
FK Radnik Bijeljina U-17 1
06.04.19. 16:30 NK GOŠK U-17 1
NK Čelik U-17 2

3. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
16.04.19. 15:00 FK Radnik Bijeljina U-17 2
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj U-17 0
14.04.19. 16:00 FK Zvijezda - 09 U-17 1
NK GOŠK U-17 1
13.04.19. 14:00 NK Čelik U-17 2
FK Tuzla City U-17 0

4. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
21.04.19. 13:30 FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj U-17 4
NK Čelik U-17 3
21.04.19. 12:00 FK Zvijezda - 09 U-17 5
FK Radnik Bijeljina U-17 2
25.04.19. 16:30 NK GOŠK U-17 1
FK Tuzla City U-17 2

5. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
02.05.19. 16:30 FK Radnik Bijeljina U-17 2
NK GOŠK U-17 0
08.05.19. 14:00 FK Tuzla City U-17 2
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj U-17 5
27.04.19. 14:00 NK Čelik U-17 0
FK Zvijezda - 09 U-17 0

6. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
15.05.19. 16:00 NK GOŠK U-17 0
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj U-17 7
05.05.19. 14:30 NK Čelik U-17 4
FK Radnik Bijeljina U-17 2
02.05.19. 14:00 FK Tuzla City U-17 1
FK Zvijezda - 09 U-17 3

7. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
22.05.19. 15:00 FK Zvijezda - 09 U-17 1
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj U-17 0
12.05.19. 12:00 FK Radnik Bijeljina U-17 0
FK Tuzla City U-17 1
11.05.19. 14:00 NK Čelik U-17 2
NK GOŠK U-17 0

8. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
18.05.19. 15:30 FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj U-17 2
FK Radnik Bijeljina U-17 0
17.05.19. 16:00 NK GOŠK U-17 0
FK Zvijezda - 09 U-17 4
19.05.19. 14:00 FK Tuzla City U-17 3
NK Čelik U-17 1

9. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
25.05.19. 11:30 NK Čelik U-17 2
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj U-17 3
26.05.19. 17:30 FK Radnik Bijeljina U-17 0
FK Zvijezda - 09 U-17 0
23.05.19. 15:00 FK Tuzla City U-17 2
NK GOŠK U-17 0

10. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
01.06.19. 17:30 NK GOŠK U-17 2
FK Radnik Bijeljina U-17 1
02.06.19. 14:30 FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj U-17 4
FK Tuzla City U-17 2
31.05.19. 13:30 FK Zvijezda - 09 U-17 2
NK Čelik U-17 0

Premijer omladinska liga BiH U-17

1. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
21.07.18. 18:30 HŠK Zrinjski U-17 2
FK Sloboda U-17 2
21.07.18. 18:00 FK Sarajevo U-17 2
FK Radnik Bijeljina U-17 0
01.08.18. 18:00 NK Čelik U-17 1
FK Krupa U-17 2
21.07.18. 17:00 FK Tuzla City U-17 0
NK Široki Brijeg U-17 1
22.07.18. 12:30 FK Zvijezda - 09 U-17 0
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj U-17 0
22.07.18. 18:00 FK Željezničar U-17 6
NK GOŠK U-17 0

2. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
28.07.18. 12:30 FK Željezničar U-17 4
NK Čelik U-17 1
28.07.18. 10:30 NK GOŠK U-17 1
HŠK Zrinjski U-17 4
29.07.18. 18:30 FK Sloboda U-17 1
FK Zvijezda - 09 U-17 1
29.07.18. 12:00 FK Radnik Bijeljina U-17 1
FK Tuzla City U-17 1
28.07.18. 18:00 NK Široki Brijeg U-17 1
FK Krupa U-17 0
29.07.18. 11:30 FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj U-17 2
FK Sarajevo U-17 0

3. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
05.08.18. 17:00 FK Tuzla City U-17 0
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj U-17 0
04.08.18. 18:00 FK Zvijezda - 09 U-17 4
NK GOŠK U-17 0
05.08.18. 14:00 NK Čelik U-17 0
NK Široki Brijeg U-17 0
04.08.18. 18:00 FK Sarajevo U-17 1
FK Sloboda U-17 1
08.09.18. 18:00 HŠK Zrinjski U-17 1
FK Željezničar U-17 2
06.08.18. 18:00 FK Krupa U-17 2
FK Radnik Bijeljina U-17 1

4. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
12.08.18. 11:00 FK Sloboda U-17 1
FK Tuzla City U-17 3
11.08.18. 18:00 FK Željezničar U-17 3
FK Zvijezda - 09 U-17 0
11.08.18. 18:00 FK Radnik Bijeljina U-17 2
NK Široki Brijeg U-17 0
23.08.18. 18:00 FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj U-17 1
FK Krupa U-17 1
12.08.18. 18:00 HŠK Zrinjski U-17 1
NK Čelik U-17 0
12.08.18. 18:00 NK GOŠK U-17 0
FK Sarajevo U-17 6

5. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
15.08.18. 18:00 NK Čelik U-17 0
FK Radnik Bijeljina U-17 2
18.09.18. 15:30 NK Široki Brijeg U-17 4
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj U-17 2
15.08.18. 18:00 FK Zvijezda - 09 U-17 3
HŠK Zrinjski U-17 1
15.08.18. 12:00 FK Sarajevo U-17 0
FK Željezničar U-17 1
15.08.18. 17:30 FK Tuzla City U-17 1
NK GOŠK U-17 0
15.08.18. 18:00 FK Krupa U-17 1
FK Sloboda U-17 1

6. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
18.08.18. 12:00 FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj U-17 1
FK Radnik Bijeljina U-17 1
18.08.18. 18:00 FK Sloboda U-17 0
NK Široki Brijeg U-17 2
18.08.18. 18:00 FK Zvijezda - 09 U-17 1
NK Čelik U-17 0
20.08.18. 18:00 NK GOŠK U-17 1
FK Krupa U-17 2
18.08.18. 16:00 FK Željezničar U-17 1
FK Tuzla City U-17 2
19.08.18. 18:00 HŠK Zrinjski U-17 0
FK Sarajevo U-17 4

7. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
27.08.18. 17:00 FK Krupa U-17 1
FK Željezničar U-17 0
25.08.18. 12:00 FK Radnik Bijeljina U-17 1
FK Sloboda U-17 2
25.08.18. 17:30 NK Široki Brijeg U-17 3
NK GOŠK U-17 0
25.08.18. 17:30 FK Tuzla City U-17 1
HŠK Zrinjski U-17 2
26.08.18. 16:00 NK Čelik U-17 4
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj U-17 0
26.08.18. 14:30 FK Sarajevo U-17 3
FK Zvijezda - 09 U-17 0

8. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
01.09.18. 15:39 FK Željezničar U-17 4
NK Široki Brijeg U-17 1
02.09.18. 13:00 FK Sarajevo U-17 3
NK Čelik U-17 2
30.08.18. 17:30 NK GOŠK U-17 1
FK Radnik Bijeljina U-17 1
01.09.18. 11:30 FK Sloboda U-17 2
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj U-17 2
01.09.18. 17:30 HŠK Zrinjski U-17 2
FK Krupa U-17 0
02.09.18. 16:00 FK Zvijezda - 09 U-17 3
FK Tuzla City U-17 0

9. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
15.09.18. 16:00 FK Tuzla City U-17 1
FK Sarajevo U-17 5
16.09.18. 14:00 FK Krupa U-17 1
FK Zvijezda - 09 U-17 0
15.09.18. 15:00 NK Čelik U-17 1
FK Sloboda U-17 1
15.09.18. 16:30 FK Radnik Bijeljina U-17 2
FK Željezničar U-17 1
15.09.18. 12:00 NK Široki Brijeg U-17 3
HŠK Zrinjski U-17 0
15.09.18. 12:30 FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj U-17 7
NK GOŠK U-17 0

10. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
23.09.18. 16:30 NK GOŠK U-17 1
FK Sloboda U-17 2
22.09.18. 16:00 FK Sarajevo U-17 0
FK Krupa U-17 0
22.09.18. 16:30 HŠK Zrinjski U-17 3
FK Radnik Bijeljina U-17 0
22.09.18. 16:30 FK Tuzla City U-17 0
NK Čelik U-17 1
22.09.18. 16:00 FK Zvijezda - 09 U-17 0
NK Široki Brijeg U-17 4
23.09.18. 12:00 FK Željezničar U-17 5
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj U-17 0

11. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
30.09.18. 12:30 FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj U-17 0
HŠK Zrinjski U-17 2
30.09.18. 15:00 FK Krupa U-17 1
FK Tuzla City U-17 0
13.10.18. 15:00 FK Radnik Bijeljina U-17 2
FK Zvijezda - 09 U-17 0
30.09.18. 14:00 FK Sloboda U-17 1
FK Željezničar U-17 3
24.10.18. 14:00 NK Široki Brijeg U-17 2
FK Sarajevo U-17 1
03.10.18. 16:00 NK Čelik U-17 6
NK GOŠK U-17 0

12. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
04.10.18. 15:45 NK Široki Brijeg U-17 5
FK Tuzla City U-17 0
03.10.18. 16:00 FK Radnik Bijeljina U-17 0
FK Sarajevo U-17 1
04.10.18. 16:00 FK Sloboda U-17 3
HŠK Zrinjski U-17 2
07.10.18. 15:30 FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj U-17 0
FK Zvijezda - 09 U-17 3
06.10.18. 12:30 FK Krupa U-17 2
NK Čelik U-17 3
07.10.18. 15:30 NK GOŠK U-17 0
FK Željezničar U-17 6

13. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
20.10.18. 12:00 NK Čelik U-17 0
FK Željezničar U-17 5
20.10.18. 11:30 HŠK Zrinjski U-17 6
NK GOŠK U-17 0
21.10.18. 15:00 FK Zvijezda - 09 U-17 3
FK Sloboda U-17 1
21.10.18. 12:00 FK Tuzla City U-17 1
FK Radnik Bijeljina U-17 1
20.10.18. 15:30 FK Krupa U-17 0
NK Široki Brijeg U-17 1
20.10.18. 13:00 FK Sarajevo U-17 0
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj U-17 1

14. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
27.10.18. 11:00 FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj U-17 2
FK Tuzla City U-17 0
31.10.18. 14:00 NK GOŠK U-17 1
FK Zvijezda - 09 U-17 1
27.10.18. 13:00 NK Široki Brijeg U-17 3
NK Čelik U-17 0
28.10.18. 12:00 FK Sloboda U-17 2
FK Sarajevo U-17 3
27.10.18. 14:30 FK Željezničar U-17 3
HŠK Zrinjski U-17 2
28.10.18. 15:00 FK Radnik Bijeljina U-17 2
FK Krupa U-17 2

15. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
04.11.18. 12:00 FK Tuzla City U-17 1
FK Sloboda U-17 1
04.11.18. 14:30 FK Zvijezda - 09 U-17 2
FK Željezničar U-17 2
03.11.18. 14:30 NK Široki Brijeg U-17 5
FK Radnik Bijeljina U-17 0
04.11.18. 12:30 FK Krupa U-17 5
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj U-17 0
04.11.18. 12:00 NK Čelik U-17 0
HŠK Zrinjski U-17 2
03.11.18. 14:00 FK Sarajevo U-17 3
NK GOŠK U-17 1

16. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
10.11.18. 14:00 FK Radnik Bijeljina U-17 4
NK Čelik U-17 0
10.11.18. 12:30 FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj U-17 0
NK Široki Brijeg U-17 2
11.11.18. 14:30 HŠK Zrinjski U-17 1
FK Zvijezda - 09 U-17 2
10.11.18. 14:00 FK Željezničar U-17 1
FK Sarajevo U-17 0
17.11.18. 14:30 NK GOŠK U-17 0
FK Tuzla City U-17 0
12.11.18. 14:00 FK Sloboda U-17 1
FK Krupa U-17 0

17. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
24.11.18. 14:00 FK Radnik Bijeljina U-17 0
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj U-17 1
24.11.18. 14:30 NK Široki Brijeg U-17 3
FK Sloboda U-17 1
28.11.18. 13:00 NK Čelik U-17 0
FK Zvijezda - 09 U-17 2
25.11.18. 14:00 FK Krupa U-17 2
NK GOŠK U-17 0
25.11.18. 13:30 FK Tuzla City U-17 1
FK Željezničar U-17 4
24.11.18. 14:00 FK Sarajevo U-17 0
HŠK Zrinjski U-17 2

18. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
01.12.18. 13:30 FK Željezničar U-17 4
FK Krupa U-17 1
02.12.18. 13:00 FK Sloboda U-17 2
FK Radnik Bijeljina U-17 1
29.11.18. 14:00 NK GOŠK U-17 1
NK Široki Brijeg U-17 3
02.12.18. 14:00 FK Zvijezda - 09 U-17 1
FK Sarajevo U-17 1
02.12.18. 11:30 FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj U-17 3
NK Čelik U-17 0
14.11.18. 14:30 HŠK Zrinjski U-17 4
FK Tuzla City U-17 1

19. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
22.02.19. 15:30 FK Krupa U-17 0
HŠK Zrinjski U-17 4
13.03.19. 15:00 NK Široki Brijeg U-17 0
FK Željezničar U-17 5
23.02.19. 14:30 FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj U-17 1
FK Sloboda U-17 0
24.02.19. 11:00 FK Tuzla City U-17 1
FK Zvijezda - 09 U-17 3
23.02.19. 13:00 NK Čelik U-17 0
FK Sarajevo U-17 3
23.02.19. 14:30 FK Radnik Bijeljina U-17 2
NK GOŠK U-17 1

20. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
03.03.19. 13:30 FK Sloboda U-17 5
NK Čelik U-17 1
03.03.19. 11:30 FK Sarajevo U-17 2
FK Tuzla City U-17 0
03.03.19. 15:00 FK Zvijezda - 09 U-17 5
FK Krupa U-17 0
02.03.19. 15:00 FK Željezničar U-17 4
FK Radnik Bijeljina U-17 1
02.03.19. 12:00 HŠK Zrinjski U-17 0
NK Široki Brijeg U-17 0
02.03.19. 14:30 NK GOŠK U-17 1
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj U-17 3

21. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
11.03.19. 15:00 FK Krupa U-17 1
FK Sarajevo U-17 2
10.03.19. 15:30 FK Radnik Bijeljina U-17 0
HŠK Zrinjski U-17 1
10.03.19. 14:00 NK Čelik U-17 0
FK Tuzla City U-17 1
09.03.19. 11:30 FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj U-17 1
FK Željezničar U-17 4
10.03.19. 15:30 FK Sloboda U-17 5
NK GOŠK U-17 0
08.03.19. 15:00 NK Široki Brijeg U-17 0
FK Zvijezda - 09 U-17 1

22. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
16.03.19. 14:00 FK Sarajevo U-17 1
NK Široki Brijeg U-17 1
17.03.19. 14:00 FK Željezničar U-17 3
FK Sloboda U-17 1
16.03.19. 15:30 NK GOŠK U-17 2
NK Čelik U-17 0
18.03.19. 14:00 FK Tuzla City U-17 1
FK Krupa U-17 2
16.03.19. 15:00 HŠK Zrinjski U-17 1
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj U-17 1
16.03.19. 13:00 FK Zvijezda - 09 U-17 1
FK Radnik Bijeljina U-17 0