1.
FK Romanija
28
18
3
7
33
77 : 44
57
FK Stakorina - FK Romanija 1 : 0
FK Romanija - FK Mladost Gacko 4 : 2
FK Guber - FK Romanija 0 : 2
FK Romanija - FK Velež Nevesinje 3 : 2
FK Romanija - FK Proleter Dvorovi 3 : 1
2.
FK Jedinstvo Brodac
28
18
2
8
27
62 : 35
56
FK Jedinstvo Brodac - FK Proleter Dvorovi 3 : 0
FK Podrinje - FK Jedinstvo Brodac 1 : 6
FK Jedinstvo Brodac - FK Glasinac 2 : 1
FK Drina HE - FK Jedinstvo Brodac 1 : 0
FK Jedinstvo Brodac - FK Ilićka 01 5 : 1
3.
FK Velež Nevesinje
28
17
3
8
35
67 : 32
54
FK Velež Nevesinje - FK Vlasenica 2 : 0
FK Guber - FK Velež Nevesinje 1 : 0
FK Velež Nevesinje - FK Mladost Gacko 2 : 0
FK Romanija - FK Velež Nevesinje 3 : 2
FK Velež Nevesinje - FK Budućnost Pilica 4 : 1
4.
FK Stakorina
28
15
6
7
18
54 : 36
51
FK Stakorina - FK Romanija 1 : 0
FK Proleter Dvorovi - FK Stakorina 4 : 1
FK Stakorina - FK Podrinje 3 : 0
FK Glasinac - FK Stakorina 1 : 1
FK Stakorina - FK Drina HE 3 : 0
5.
FK Vlasenica
28
15
3
10
13
53 : 40
48
FK Velež Nevesinje - FK Vlasenica 2 : 0
FK Vlasenica - FK Mladost Rogatica 2 : 0
FK Budućnost Pilica - FK Vlasenica 1 : 4
FK Vlasenica - FK Rudar Ugljevik 6 : 1
FK Hercegovac - FK Vlasenica 2 : 0
6.
FK Proleter Dvorovi
28
13
4
11
21
73 : 52
43
FK Jedinstvo Brodac - FK Proleter Dvorovi 3 : 0
FK Proleter Dvorovi - FK Stakorina 4 : 1
FK Mladost Rogatica - FK Proleter Dvorovi 5 : 3
FK Proleter Dvorovi - FK Guber 4 : 0
FK Romanija - FK Proleter Dvorovi 3 : 1
7.
FK Hercegovac
28
12
6
10
16
56 : 40
42
FK Hercegovac - FK Podrinje 7 : 0
FK Glasinac - FK Hercegovac 1 : 0
FK Hercegovac - FK Drina HE 3 : 1
FK Ilićka 01 - FK Hercegovac 3 : 0
FK Hercegovac - FK Vlasenica 2 : 0
8.
FK Glasinac
28
12
5
11
9
43 : 34
41
FK Rudar Ugljevik - FK Glasinac 2 : 3
FK Glasinac - FK Hercegovac 1 : 0
FK Jedinstvo Brodac - FK Glasinac 2 : 1
FK Glasinac - FK Stakorina 1 : 1
FK Mladost Rogatica - FK Glasinac 1 : 1
9.
FK Ilićka 01
28
12
2
14
-13
41 : 54
38
FK Mladost Gacko - FK Ilićka 01 1 : 0
FK Ilićka 01 - FK Budućnost Pilica 2 : 2
FK Rudar Ugljevik - FK Ilićka 01 1 : 2
FK Ilićka 01 - FK Hercegovac 3 : 0
FK Jedinstvo Brodac - FK Ilićka 01 5 : 1
10.
FK Mladost Rogatica
28
11
3
14
-6
53 : 59
36
FK Mladost Rogatica - FK Guber 7 : 1
FK Vlasenica - FK Mladost Rogatica 2 : 0
FK Mladost Rogatica - FK Proleter Dvorovi 5 : 3
FK Podrinje - FK Mladost Rogatica 6 : 4
FK Mladost Rogatica - FK Glasinac 1 : 1
11.
FK Mladost Gacko
28
11
3
14
-18
40 : 58
36
FK Mladost Gacko - FK Ilićka 01 1 : 0
FK Romanija - FK Mladost Gacko 4 : 2
FK Velež Nevesinje - FK Mladost Gacko 2 : 0
FK Mladost Gacko - FK Budućnost Pilica 3 : 1
FK Rudar Ugljevik - FK Mladost Gacko 4 : 2
12.
FK Drina HE
28
10
5
13
-2
51 : 53
35
FK Budućnost Pilica - FK Drina HE 2 : 1
FK Drina HE - FK Rudar Ugljevik 3 : 0
FK Hercegovac - FK Drina HE 3 : 1
FK Drina HE - FK Jedinstvo Brodac 1 : 0
FK Stakorina - FK Drina HE 3 : 0
13.
FK Budućnost Pilica
28
9
4
15
-26
47 : 73
31
FK Budućnost Pilica - FK Drina HE 2 : 1
FK Ilićka 01 - FK Budućnost Pilica 2 : 2
FK Budućnost Pilica - FK Vlasenica 1 : 4
FK Mladost Gacko - FK Budućnost Pilica 3 : 1
FK Velež Nevesinje - FK Budućnost Pilica 4 : 1
14.
FK Guber
28
8
4
16
-35
32 : 67
28
FK Mladost Rogatica - FK Guber 7 : 1
FK Guber - FK Velež Nevesinje 1 : 0
FK Guber - FK Romanija 0 : 2
FK Proleter Dvorovi - FK Guber 4 : 0
FK Guber - FK Podrinje 2 : 1
15.
FK Rudar Ugljevik
28
8
3
17
-26
36 : 62
27
FK Rudar Ugljevik - FK Glasinac 2 : 3
FK Drina HE - FK Rudar Ugljevik 3 : 0
FK Rudar Ugljevik - FK Ilićka 01 1 : 2
FK Vlasenica - FK Rudar Ugljevik 6 : 1
FK Rudar Ugljevik - FK Mladost Gacko 4 : 2
16.
FK Podrinje
28
5
4
19
-46
34 : 80
16
FK Hercegovac - FK Podrinje 7 : 0
FK Podrinje - FK Jedinstvo Brodac 1 : 6
FK Stakorina - FK Podrinje 3 : 0
FK Podrinje - FK Mladost Rogatica 6 : 4
FK Guber - FK Podrinje 2 : 1