1.
FK Romanija
30
20
3
7
39
84 : 45
63
FK Hercegovac - FK Romanija 1 : 2
FK Romanija - FK Jedinstvo Brodac 5 : 0
FK Stakorina - FK Romanija 1 : 0
FK Romanija - FK Mladost Gacko 4 : 2
FK Guber - FK Romanija 0 : 2
2.
FK Velež Nevesinje
30
19
3
8
43
79 : 36
60
FK Velež Nevesinje - FK Ilićka 01 7 : 1
FK Mladost Rogatica - FK Velež Nevesinje 3 : 5
FK Velež Nevesinje - FK Vlasenica 2 : 0
FK Guber - FK Velež Nevesinje 1 : 0
FK Velež Nevesinje - FK Mladost Gacko 2 : 0
3.
FK Jedinstvo Brodac
30
19
2
9
24
65 : 41
59
FK Jedinstvo Brodac - FK Guber 3 : 1
FK Romanija - FK Jedinstvo Brodac 5 : 0
FK Jedinstvo Brodac - FK Proleter Dvorovi 3 : 0
FK Podrinje - FK Jedinstvo Brodac 1 : 6
FK Jedinstvo Brodac - FK Glasinac 2 : 1
4.
FK Stakorina
30
15
6
9
15
57 : 42
51
FK Stakorina - FK Mladost Rogatica 1 : 2
FK Guber - FK Stakorina 4 : 2
FK Stakorina - FK Romanija 1 : 0
FK Proleter Dvorovi - FK Stakorina 4 : 1
FK Stakorina - FK Podrinje 3 : 0
5.
FK Vlasenica
30
15
4
11
12
54 : 42
49
FK Vlasenica - FK Drina HE 1 : 1
FK Ilićka 01 - FK Vlasenica 1 : 0
FK Velež Nevesinje - FK Vlasenica 2 : 0
FK Vlasenica - FK Mladost Rogatica 2 : 0
FK Budućnost Pilica - FK Vlasenica 1 : 4
6.
FK Proleter Dvorovi
30
14
4
12
22
78 : 56
46
FK Rudar Ugljevik - FK Proleter Dvorovi 3 : 2
FK Proleter Dvorovi - FK Hercegovac 3 : 1
FK Jedinstvo Brodac - FK Proleter Dvorovi 3 : 0
FK Proleter Dvorovi - FK Stakorina 4 : 1
FK Mladost Rogatica - FK Proleter Dvorovi 5 : 3
7.
FK Glasinac
30
13
5
12
15
53 : 38
44
FK Mladost Gacko - FK Glasinac 3 : 2
FK Glasinac - FK Budućnost Pilica 8 : 1
FK Rudar Ugljevik - FK Glasinac 2 : 3
FK Glasinac - FK Hercegovac 1 : 0
FK Jedinstvo Brodac - FK Glasinac 2 : 1
8.
FK Hercegovac
30
12
6
12
13
58 : 45
42
FK Hercegovac - FK Romanija 1 : 2
FK Proleter Dvorovi - FK Hercegovac 3 : 1
FK Hercegovac - FK Podrinje 7 : 0
FK Glasinac - FK Hercegovac 1 : 0
FK Hercegovac - FK Drina HE 3 : 1
9.
FK Ilićka 01
30
13
2
15
-18
43 : 61
41
FK Velež Nevesinje - FK Ilićka 01 7 : 1
FK Ilićka 01 - FK Vlasenica 1 : 0
FK Mladost Gacko - FK Ilićka 01 1 : 0
FK Ilićka 01 - FK Budućnost Pilica 2 : 2
FK Rudar Ugljevik - FK Ilićka 01 1 : 2
10.
FK Drina HE
30
11
6
13
0
54 : 54
39
FK Vlasenica - FK Drina HE 1 : 1
FK Drina HE - FK Mladost Gacko 2 : 0
FK Budućnost Pilica - FK Drina HE 2 : 1
FK Drina HE - FK Rudar Ugljevik 3 : 0
FK Hercegovac - FK Drina HE 3 : 1
11.
FK Mladost Rogatica
30
12
3
15
-7
58 : 65
39
FK Stakorina - FK Mladost Rogatica 1 : 2
FK Mladost Rogatica - FK Velež Nevesinje 3 : 5
FK Mladost Rogatica - FK Guber 7 : 1
FK Vlasenica - FK Mladost Rogatica 2 : 0
FK Mladost Rogatica - FK Proleter Dvorovi 5 : 3
12.
FK Mladost Gacko
30
12
3
15
-19
43 : 62
39
FK Mladost Gacko - FK Glasinac 3 : 2
FK Drina HE - FK Mladost Gacko 2 : 0
FK Mladost Gacko - FK Ilićka 01 1 : 0
FK Romanija - FK Mladost Gacko 4 : 2
FK Velež Nevesinje - FK Mladost Gacko 2 : 0
13.
FK Budućnost Pilica
30
10
4
16
-28
55 : 83
34
FK Budućnost Pilica - FK Podrinje 7 : 2
FK Glasinac - FK Budućnost Pilica 8 : 1
FK Budućnost Pilica - FK Drina HE 2 : 1
FK Ilićka 01 - FK Budućnost Pilica 2 : 2
FK Budućnost Pilica - FK Vlasenica 1 : 4
14.
FK Rudar Ugljevik
30
10
3
17
-22
43 : 65
33
FK Rudar Ugljevik - FK Proleter Dvorovi 3 : 2
FK Podrinje - FK Rudar Ugljevik 1 : 4
FK Rudar Ugljevik - FK Glasinac 2 : 3
FK Drina HE - FK Rudar Ugljevik 3 : 0
FK Rudar Ugljevik - FK Ilićka 01 1 : 2
15.
FK Guber
30
9
4
17
-35
37 : 72
31
FK Jedinstvo Brodac - FK Guber 3 : 1
FK Guber - FK Stakorina 4 : 2
FK Mladost Rogatica - FK Guber 7 : 1
FK Guber - FK Velež Nevesinje 1 : 0
FK Guber - FK Romanija 0 : 2
16.
FK Podrinje
30
5
4
21
-54
37 : 91
16
FK Budućnost Pilica - FK Podrinje 7 : 2
FK Podrinje - FK Rudar Ugljevik 1 : 4
FK Hercegovac - FK Podrinje 7 : 0
FK Podrinje - FK Jedinstvo Brodac 1 : 6
FK Stakorina - FK Podrinje 3 : 0