1.
FK Omarska
10
7
2
1
11
27 : 16
23
FK Jedinstvo Žeravica - FK Omarska 1 : 2
FK Omarska - FK Sloga Trn 4 : 2
FK Proleter Teslić - FK Omarska 0 : 1
FK Omarska - FK Mladost Donja Slatina 4 : 1
FK Borac Šamac - FK Omarska 2 : 2
2.
FK Jedinstvo Žeravica
10
6
2
2
9
21 : 12
20
FK Jedinstvo Žeravica - FK Omarska 1 : 2
OFK Brdo - FK Jedinstvo Žeravica 1 : 1
FK Jedinstvo Žeravica - FK Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad 2 : 1
FK Jedinstvo Žeravica - FK Čelinac 0 : 2
FK Sloga Trn - FK Jedinstvo Žeravica 1 : 1
3.
FK Čelinac
10
6
2
2
6
16 : 10
20
FK Čelinac - FK Sloga Srbac 3 : 0
FK Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad - FK Čelinac 0 : 1
FK Čelinac - FK Dubrave 0 : 0
FK Jedinstvo Žeravica - FK Čelinac 0 : 2
FK Čelinac - FK Progres Kneževo 3 : 2
4.
FK Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad
10
6
1
3
14
22 : 8
19
FK Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad - OFK Brdo 1 : 0
FK Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad - FK Čelinac 0 : 1
FK Jedinstvo Žeravica - FK Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad 2 : 1
FK Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad - FK Sloga Trn 2 : 0
FK Proleter Teslić - FK Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad 1 : 4
5.
FK Sloga Trn
10
6
1
3
2
17 : 15
19
FK Sloga Trn - FK Laktaši 2 : 1
FK Omarska - FK Sloga Trn 4 : 2
FK Sloga Trn - OFK Brdo 1 : 0
FK Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad - FK Sloga Trn 2 : 0
FK Sloga Trn - FK Jedinstvo Žeravica 1 : 1
6.
FK Borac Šamac
10
4
3
3
6
23 : 17
15
FK Borac Šamac - FK Dubrave 1 : 1
FK Progres Kneževo - FK Borac Šamac 4 : 1
FK Borac Šamac - FK Polet 1926 4 : 0
FK Laktaši - FK Borac Šamac 4 : 3
FK Borac Šamac - FK Omarska 2 : 2
7.
OFK Brdo
10
4
2
4
0
16 : 16
14
FK Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad - OFK Brdo 1 : 0
OFK Brdo - FK Jedinstvo Žeravica 1 : 1
FK Sloga Trn - OFK Brdo 1 : 0
OFK Brdo - FK Proleter Teslić 2 : 0
FK Mladost Donja Slatina - OFK Brdo 1 : 3
8.
FK Polet 1926
10
4
1
5
-1
21 : 22
13
FK Proleter Teslić - FK Polet 1926 2 : 1
FK Polet 1926 - FK Mladost Donja Slatina 3 : 3
FK Borac Šamac - FK Polet 1926 4 : 0
FK Polet 1926 - FK Sloga Srbac 2 : 1
FK Dubrave - FK Polet 1926 4 : 3
9.
FK Progres Kneževo
10
4
0
6
-4
22 : 26
12
FK Mladost Donja Slatina - FK Progres Kneževo 4 : 1
FK Progres Kneževo - FK Borac Šamac 4 : 1
FK Sloga Srbac - FK Progres Kneževo 3 : 1
FK Progres Kneževo - FK Dubrave 2 : 1
FK Čelinac - FK Progres Kneževo 3 : 2
10.
FK Dubrave
10
3
3
4
-6
12 : 18
12
FK Borac Šamac - FK Dubrave 1 : 1
FK Dubrave - FK Sloga Srbac 2 : 0
FK Čelinac - FK Dubrave 0 : 0
FK Progres Kneževo - FK Dubrave 2 : 1
FK Dubrave - FK Polet 1926 4 : 3
11.
FK Sloga Srbac
10
3
1
6
-5
12 : 17
10
FK Čelinac - FK Sloga Srbac 3 : 0
FK Dubrave - FK Sloga Srbac 2 : 0
FK Sloga Srbac - FK Progres Kneževo 3 : 1
FK Polet 1926 - FK Sloga Srbac 2 : 1
FK Sloga Srbac - FK Laktaši 2 : 0
12.
FK Laktaši
10
3
1
6
-6
15 : 21
10
FK Sloga Trn - FK Laktaši 2 : 1
FK Laktaši - FK Proleter Teslić 2 : 2
FK Mladost Donja Slatina - FK Laktaši 0 : 2
FK Laktaši - FK Borac Šamac 4 : 3
FK Sloga Srbac - FK Laktaši 2 : 0
13.
FK Mladost Donja Slatina
10
2
2
6
-10
14 : 24
8
FK Mladost Donja Slatina - FK Progres Kneževo 4 : 1
FK Polet 1926 - FK Mladost Donja Slatina 3 : 3
FK Mladost Donja Slatina - FK Laktaši 0 : 2
FK Omarska - FK Mladost Donja Slatina 4 : 1
FK Mladost Donja Slatina - OFK Brdo 1 : 3
14.
FK Proleter Teslić
10
1
1
8
-16
8 : 24
4
FK Proleter Teslić - FK Polet 1926 2 : 1
FK Laktaši - FK Proleter Teslić 2 : 2
FK Proleter Teslić - FK Omarska 0 : 1
OFK Brdo - FK Proleter Teslić 2 : 0
FK Proleter Teslić - FK Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad 1 : 4