1.
FK Omarska
15
12
2
1
27
47 : 20
38
FK Omarska - FK Polet 1926 5 : 0
FK Laktaši - FK Omarska 1 : 5
FK Omarska - FK Čelinac 2 : 1
OFK Brdo - FK Omarska 1 : 6
FK Omarska - FK Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad 2 : 1
2.
FK Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad
16
9
2
5
20
37 : 17
29
FK Sloga Srbac - FK Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad 0 : 2
FK Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad - FK Dubrave 5 : 0
FK Progres Kneževo - FK Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad 5 : 3
FK Polet 1926 - FK Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad 2 : 2
FK Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad - FK Laktaši 2 : 0
3.
FK Borac Šamac
16
8
4
4
11
34 : 23
28
FK Borac Šamac - FK Jedinstvo Žeravica 4 : 2
FK Sloga Trn - FK Borac Šamac 1 : 0
FK Borac Šamac - FK Proleter Teslić 1 : 0
FK Borac Šamac - FK Mladost Donja Slatina 4 : 2
FK Čelinac - FK Borac Šamac 0 : 0
4.
FK Dubrave
16
8
3
5
-1
25 : 26
27
FK Dubrave - OFK Brdo 1 : 0
FK Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad - FK Dubrave 5 : 0
FK Dubrave - FK Jedinstvo Žeravica 2 : 1
FK Dubrave - FK Sloga Trn 4 : 1
FK Proleter Teslić - FK Dubrave 1 : 3
5.
FK Jedinstvo Žeravica
16
8
2
6
3
33 : 30
26
FK Borac Šamac - FK Jedinstvo Žeravica 4 : 2
FK Jedinstvo Žeravica - FK Sloga Srbac 3 : 1
FK Dubrave - FK Jedinstvo Žeravica 2 : 1
FK Progres Kneževo - FK Jedinstvo Žeravica 6 : 2
FK Jedinstvo Žeravica - FK Polet 1926 3 : 2
6.
FK Čelinac
15
7
3
5
4
19 : 15
24
FK Čelinac - FK Proleter Teslić 0 : 1
FK Laktaši - FK Čelinac 1 : 0
FK Omarska - FK Čelinac 2 : 1
FK Čelinac - FK Borac Šamac 0 : 0
OFK Brdo - FK Čelinac 1 : 2
7.
FK Laktaši
16
7
1
8
-3
26 : 29
22
FK Polet 1926 - FK Laktaši 0 : 2
FK Laktaši - FK Čelinac 1 : 0
FK Laktaši - FK Omarska 1 : 5
FK Laktaši - OFK Brdo 4 : 0
FK Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad - FK Laktaši 2 : 0
8.
FK Sloga Trn
15
7
1
7
-4
20 : 24
22
FK Sloga Trn - FK Borac Šamac 1 : 0
FK Sloga Srbac - FK Sloga Trn 1 : 0
FK Dubrave - FK Sloga Trn 4 : 1
FK Sloga Trn - FK Progres Kneževo 1 : 2
FK Polet 1926 - FK Sloga Trn 2 : 0
9.
FK Progres Kneževo
15
7
0
8
-3
36 : 39
21
OFK Brdo - FK Progres Kneževo 4 : 0
FK Progres Kneževo - FK Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad 5 : 3
FK Progres Kneževo - FK Jedinstvo Žeravica 6 : 2
FK Sloga Trn - FK Progres Kneževo 1 : 2
FK Progres Kneževo - FK Proleter Teslić 1 : 3
10.
FK Sloga Srbac
16
6
1
9
2
26 : 24
19
FK Sloga Srbac - FK Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad 0 : 2
FK Jedinstvo Žeravica - FK Sloga Srbac 3 : 1
FK Sloga Srbac - FK Sloga Trn 1 : 0
FK Sloga Srbac - FK Proleter Teslić 9 : 0
FK Mladost Donja Slatina - FK Sloga Srbac 0 : 2
11.
FK Polet 1926
16
5
3
8
-7
28 : 35
18
FK Polet 1926 - FK Laktaši 0 : 2
FK Omarska - FK Polet 1926 5 : 0
FK Polet 1926 - OFK Brdo 1 : 1
FK Polet 1926 - FK Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad 2 : 2
FK Jedinstvo Žeravica - FK Polet 1926 3 : 2
12.
OFK Brdo
16
5
3
8
-7
23 : 30
18
FK Dubrave - OFK Brdo 1 : 0
OFK Brdo - FK Progres Kneževo 4 : 0
FK Polet 1926 - OFK Brdo 1 : 1
FK Laktaši - OFK Brdo 4 : 0
OFK Brdo - FK Omarska 1 : 6
13.
FK Proleter Teslić
15
3
1
11
-25
13 : 38
10
FK Čelinac - FK Proleter Teslić 0 : 1
FK Borac Šamac - FK Proleter Teslić 1 : 0
FK Sloga Srbac - FK Proleter Teslić 9 : 0
FK Proleter Teslić - FK Dubrave 1 : 3
FK Progres Kneževo - FK Proleter Teslić 1 : 3
14.
FK Mladost Donja Slatina
13
2
2
9
-17
16 : 33
8
FK Borac Šamac - FK Mladost Donja Slatina 4 : 2
FK Mladost Donja Slatina - FK Sloga Srbac 0 : 2
FK Dubrave - FK Mladost Donja Slatina 3 : 0
FK Mladost Donja Slatina - FK Progres Kneževo 4 : 1
FK Polet 1926 - FK Mladost Donja Slatina 3 : 3