1.
FK Jedinstvo Žeravica
5
5
0
0
11
16 : 5
15
FK Jedinstvo Žeravica - FK Proleter Teslić 4 : 0
FK Mladost Donja Slatina - FK Jedinstvo Žeravica 0 : 1
FK Jedinstvo Žeravica - FK Borac Šamac 4 : 3
FK Sloga Srbac - FK Jedinstvo Žeravica 2 : 3
FK Jedinstvo Žeravica - FK Dubrave 4 : 0
2.
FK Sloga Trn
5
4
0
1
4
11 : 7
12
FK Sloga Trn - FK Čelinac 3 : 2
FK Proleter Teslić - FK Sloga Trn 1 : 2
FK Sloga Trn - FK Mladost Donja Slatina 4 : 0
FK Borac Šamac - FK Sloga Trn 3 : 0
FK Sloga Trn - FK Sloga Srbac 2 : 1
3.
FK Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad
5
3
1
1
10
14 : 4
10
FK Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad - FK Mladost Donja Slatina 5 : 0
FK Borac Šamac - FK Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad 3 : 0
FK Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad - FK Sloga Srbac 3 : 0
FK Dubrave - FK Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad 1 : 1
FK Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad - FK Progres Kneževo 5 : 0
4.
FK Borac Šamac
5
3
1
1
6
12 : 6
10
OFK Brdo - FK Borac Šamac 1 : 1
FK Borac Šamac - FK Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad 3 : 0
FK Jedinstvo Žeravica - FK Borac Šamac 4 : 3
FK Borac Šamac - FK Sloga Trn 3 : 0
FK Proleter Teslić - FK Borac Šamac 1 : 2
5.
FK Omarska
5
3
1
1
4
14 : 10
10
FK Omarska - FK Sloga Srbac 1 : 1
FK Dubrave - FK Omarska 0 : 3
FK Omarska - FK Progres Kneževo 4 : 1
FK Polet 1926 - FK Omarska 7 : 2
FK Omarska - FK Laktaši 4 : 1
6.
FK Polet 1926
5
3
0
2
4
12 : 8
9
FK Polet 1926 - FK Progres Kneževo 2 : 0
FK Čelinac - FK Polet 1926 0 : 2
FK Laktaši - FK Polet 1926 2 : 0
FK Polet 1926 - FK Omarska 7 : 2
OFK Brdo - FK Polet 1926 4 : 1
7.
FK Čelinac
5
2
1
2
-1
7 : 8
7
FK Sloga Trn - FK Čelinac 3 : 2
FK Čelinac - FK Polet 1926 0 : 2
FK Proleter Teslić - FK Čelinac 1 : 2
FK Čelinac - FK Laktaši 2 : 1
FK Mladost Donja Slatina - FK Čelinac 1 : 1
8.
OFK Brdo
5
2
1
2
-2
10 : 12
7
OFK Brdo - FK Borac Šamac 1 : 1
FK Sloga Srbac - OFK Brdo 2 : 0
OFK Brdo - FK Dubrave 3 : 1
FK Progres Kneževo - OFK Brdo 7 : 2
OFK Brdo - FK Polet 1926 4 : 1
9.
FK Progres Kneževo
5
2
0
3
-2
12 : 14
6
FK Polet 1926 - FK Progres Kneževo 2 : 0
FK Progres Kneževo - FK Laktaši 4 : 1
FK Omarska - FK Progres Kneževo 4 : 1
FK Progres Kneževo - OFK Brdo 7 : 2
FK Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad - FK Progres Kneževo 5 : 0
10.
FK Sloga Srbac
5
1
1
3
-3
6 : 9
4
FK Omarska - FK Sloga Srbac 1 : 1
FK Sloga Srbac - OFK Brdo 2 : 0
FK Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad - FK Sloga Srbac 3 : 0
FK Sloga Srbac - FK Jedinstvo Žeravica 2 : 3
FK Sloga Trn - FK Sloga Srbac 2 : 1
11.
FK Mladost Donja Slatina
5
1
1
3
-6
5 : 11
4
FK Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad - FK Mladost Donja Slatina 5 : 0
FK Mladost Donja Slatina - FK Jedinstvo Žeravica 0 : 1
FK Sloga Trn - FK Mladost Donja Slatina 4 : 0
FK Mladost Donja Slatina - FK Proleter Teslić 4 : 0
FK Mladost Donja Slatina - FK Čelinac 1 : 1
12.
FK Dubrave
5
1
1
3
-8
4 : 12
4
FK Laktaši - FK Dubrave 1 : 2
FK Dubrave - FK Omarska 0 : 3
OFK Brdo - FK Dubrave 3 : 1
FK Dubrave - FK Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad 1 : 1
FK Jedinstvo Žeravica - FK Dubrave 4 : 0
13.
FK Laktaši
5
1
0
4
-6
6 : 12
3
FK Laktaši - FK Dubrave 1 : 2
FK Progres Kneževo - FK Laktaši 4 : 1
FK Laktaši - FK Polet 1926 2 : 0
FK Čelinac - FK Laktaši 2 : 1
FK Omarska - FK Laktaši 4 : 1
14.
FK Proleter Teslić
5
0
0
5
-11
3 : 14
0
FK Jedinstvo Žeravica - FK Proleter Teslić 4 : 0
FK Proleter Teslić - FK Sloga Trn 1 : 2
FK Proleter Teslić - FK Čelinac 1 : 2
FK Mladost Donja Slatina - FK Proleter Teslić 4 : 0
FK Proleter Teslić - FK Borac Šamac 1 : 2