1.
FK Jedinstvo Žeravica
8
6
1
1
10
19 : 9
19
FK Jedinstvo Žeravica - FK Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad 2 : 1
FK Jedinstvo Žeravica - FK Čelinac 0 : 2
FK Sloga Trn - FK Jedinstvo Žeravica 1 : 1
FK Jedinstvo Žeravica - FK Proleter Teslić 4 : 0
FK Mladost Donja Slatina - FK Jedinstvo Žeravica 0 : 1
2.
FK Omarska
8
5
2
1
8
21 : 13
17
FK Proleter Teslić - FK Omarska 0 : 1
FK Omarska - FK Mladost Donja Slatina 4 : 1
FK Borac Šamac - FK Omarska 2 : 2
FK Omarska - FK Sloga Srbac 1 : 1
FK Dubrave - FK Omarska 0 : 3
3.
FK Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad
8
5
1
2
14
21 : 7
16
FK Jedinstvo Žeravica - FK Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad 2 : 1
FK Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad - FK Sloga Trn 2 : 0
FK Proleter Teslić - FK Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad 1 : 4
FK Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad - FK Mladost Donja Slatina 5 : 0
FK Borac Šamac - FK Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad 3 : 0
4.
FK Sloga Trn
8
5
1
2
3
13 : 10
16
FK Sloga Trn - OFK Brdo 1 : 0
FK Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad - FK Sloga Trn 2 : 0
FK Sloga Trn - FK Jedinstvo Žeravica 1 : 1
FK Sloga Trn - FK Čelinac 3 : 2
FK Proleter Teslić - FK Sloga Trn 1 : 2
5.
FK Borac Šamac
8
4
2
2
9
21 : 12
14
FK Borac Šamac - FK Polet 1926 4 : 0
FK Laktaši - FK Borac Šamac 4 : 3
FK Borac Šamac - FK Omarska 2 : 2
OFK Brdo - FK Borac Šamac 1 : 1
FK Borac Šamac - FK Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad 3 : 0
6.
FK Čelinac
8
4
2
2
2
12 : 10
14
FK Čelinac - FK Dubrave 0 : 0
FK Jedinstvo Žeravica - FK Čelinac 0 : 2
FK Čelinac - FK Progres Kneževo 3 : 2
FK Sloga Trn - FK Čelinac 3 : 2
FK Čelinac - FK Polet 1926 0 : 2
7.
OFK Brdo
8
4
1
3
1
15 : 14
13
FK Sloga Trn - OFK Brdo 1 : 0
OFK Brdo - FK Proleter Teslić 2 : 0
FK Mladost Donja Slatina - OFK Brdo 1 : 3
OFK Brdo - FK Borac Šamac 1 : 1
FK Sloga Srbac - OFK Brdo 2 : 0
8.
FK Polet 1926
8
4
0
4
0
17 : 17
12
FK Borac Šamac - FK Polet 1926 4 : 0
FK Polet 1926 - FK Sloga Srbac 2 : 1
FK Dubrave - FK Polet 1926 4 : 3
FK Polet 1926 - FK Progres Kneževo 2 : 0
FK Čelinac - FK Polet 1926 0 : 2
9.
FK Sloga Srbac
8
3
1
4
0
12 : 12
10
FK Sloga Srbac - FK Progres Kneževo 3 : 1
FK Polet 1926 - FK Sloga Srbac 2 : 1
FK Sloga Srbac - FK Laktaši 2 : 0
FK Omarska - FK Sloga Srbac 1 : 1
FK Sloga Srbac - OFK Brdo 2 : 0
10.
FK Progres Kneževo
8
3
0
5
-4
17 : 21
9
FK Sloga Srbac - FK Progres Kneževo 3 : 1
FK Progres Kneževo - FK Dubrave 2 : 1
FK Čelinac - FK Progres Kneževo 3 : 2
FK Polet 1926 - FK Progres Kneževo 2 : 0
FK Progres Kneževo - FK Laktaši 4 : 1
11.
FK Laktaši
8
3
0
5
-5
12 : 17
9
FK Mladost Donja Slatina - FK Laktaši 0 : 2
FK Laktaši - FK Borac Šamac 4 : 3
FK Sloga Srbac - FK Laktaši 2 : 0
FK Laktaši - FK Dubrave 1 : 2
FK Progres Kneževo - FK Laktaši 4 : 1
12.
FK Dubrave
8
2
2
4
-8
9 : 17
8
FK Čelinac - FK Dubrave 0 : 0
FK Progres Kneževo - FK Dubrave 2 : 1
FK Dubrave - FK Polet 1926 4 : 3
FK Laktaši - FK Dubrave 1 : 2
FK Dubrave - FK Omarska 0 : 3
13.
FK Mladost Donja Slatina
8
1
1
6
-13
7 : 20
4
FK Mladost Donja Slatina - FK Laktaši 0 : 2
FK Omarska - FK Mladost Donja Slatina 4 : 1
FK Mladost Donja Slatina - OFK Brdo 1 : 3
FK Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad - FK Mladost Donja Slatina 5 : 0
FK Mladost Donja Slatina - FK Jedinstvo Žeravica 0 : 1
14.
FK Proleter Teslić
8
0
0
8
-17
4 : 21
0
FK Proleter Teslić - FK Omarska 0 : 1
OFK Brdo - FK Proleter Teslić 2 : 0
FK Proleter Teslić - FK Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad 1 : 4
FK Jedinstvo Žeravica - FK Proleter Teslić 4 : 0
FK Proleter Teslić - FK Sloga Trn 1 : 2