1.
FK Sloga Simin Han
27
18
3
6
32
51 : 19
57
FK Sloga Simin Han - FK Velež 1 : 2
FK Rudar Kakanj - FK Sloga Simin Han 0 : 1
FK Sloga Simin Han - NK Iskra 4 : 0
NK Bosna Visoko - FK Sloga Simin Han 0 : 1
FK Sloga Simin Han - NK Travnik 1 : 0
2.
FK Olimpik
27
16
7
4
20
35 : 15
55
FK Olimpik - NK Travnik 3 : 1
HNK Orašje - FK Olimpik 1 : 2
FK Olimpik - NK TOŠK 0 : 0
NK Bratstvo Gračanica - FK Olimpik 1 : 2
FK Olimpik - NK Slaven Živinice 3 : 0
3.
FK Velež
27
13
10
4
22
43 : 21
49
FK Sloga Simin Han - FK Velež 1 : 2
FK Velež - FK Igman 3 : 1
HNK Čapljina - FK Velež 2 : 3
NK Slaven Živinice - FK Velež 1 : 1
FK Velež - FK Rudar Kakanj 4 : 2
4.
NK Zvijezda
27
13
7
7
14
33 : 19
46
NK Zvijezda - NK Iskra 1 : 2
NK Bosna Visoko - NK Zvijezda 1 : 1
NK Zvijezda - NK Travnik 1 : 3
HNK Orašje - NK Zvijezda 4 : 1
NK Zvijezda - NK TOŠK 2 : 0
5.
HNK Orašje
27
13
4
10
9
40 : 31
43
NK Bratstvo Gračanica - HNK Orašje 4 : 0
HNK Orašje - FK Olimpik 1 : 2
NK Jedinstvo - HNK Orašje 2 : 1
HNK Orašje - NK Zvijezda 4 : 1
NK Metalleghe BSI - HNK Orašje 2 : 1
6.
NK Metalleghe BSI
27
11
8
8
5
39 : 34
41
NK Metalleghe BSI - FK Rudar Kakanj 3 : 2
NK Iskra - NK Metalleghe BSI 2 : 1
NK Metalleghe BSI - NK Bosna Visoko 3 : 1
NK Travnik - NK Metalleghe BSI 2 : 4
NK Metalleghe BSI - HNK Orašje 2 : 1
7.
NK Bratstvo Gračanica
27
12
3
12
6
45 : 39
39
NK Bratstvo Gračanica - HNK Orašje 4 : 0
NK TOŠK - NK Bratstvo Gračanica 2 : 0
NK Bratstvo Gračanica - NK Slaven Živinice 4 : 0
NK Bratstvo Gračanica - FK Olimpik 1 : 2
NK Jedinstvo - NK Bratstvo Gračanica 2 : 0
8.
NK Bosna Visoko
27
10
7
10
0
39 : 39
37
NK Jedinstvo - NK Bosna Visoko 2 : 1
NK Bosna Visoko - NK Zvijezda 1 : 1
NK Metalleghe BSI - NK Bosna Visoko 3 : 1
NK Bosna Visoko - FK Sloga Simin Han 0 : 1
FK Igman - NK Bosna Visoko 1 : 2
9.
FK Rudar Kakanj
27
10
3
14
0
31 : 31
33
NK Metalleghe BSI - FK Rudar Kakanj 3 : 2
FK Rudar Kakanj - FK Sloga Simin Han 0 : 1
FK Igman - FK Rudar Kakanj 2 : 1
FK Rudar Kakanj - HNK Čapljina 2 : 0
FK Velež - FK Rudar Kakanj 4 : 2
10.
FK Igman
27
9
6
12
-2
27 : 29
33
FK Igman - HNK Čapljina 3 : 0
FK Velež - FK Igman 3 : 1
FK Igman - FK Rudar Kakanj 2 : 1
NK Iskra - FK Igman 0 : 0
FK Igman - NK Bosna Visoko 1 : 2
11.
HNK Čapljina
27
9
6
12
-10
32 : 42
33
FK Igman - HNK Čapljina 3 : 0
NK Slaven Živinice - HNK Čapljina 3 : 1
HNK Čapljina - FK Velež 2 : 3
FK Rudar Kakanj - HNK Čapljina 2 : 0
HNK Čapljina - NK Iskra 0 : 2
12.
NK Slaven Živinice
27
9
6
12
-12
29 : 41
33
NK TOŠK - NK Slaven Živinice 4 : 2
NK Slaven Živinice - HNK Čapljina 3 : 1
NK Bratstvo Gračanica - NK Slaven Živinice 4 : 0
NK Slaven Živinice - FK Velež 1 : 1
FK Olimpik - NK Slaven Živinice 3 : 0
13.
NK Jedinstvo
27
9
3
15
-33
25 : 58
30
NK Jedinstvo - NK Bosna Visoko 2 : 1
NK Travnik - NK Jedinstvo 0 : 3
NK Jedinstvo - HNK Orašje 2 : 1
NK TOŠK - NK Jedinstvo 0 : 0
NK Jedinstvo - NK Bratstvo Gračanica 2 : 0
14.
NK TOŠK
27
8
5
14
-8
29 : 37
29
NK TOŠK - NK Slaven Živinice 4 : 2
NK TOŠK - NK Bratstvo Gračanica 2 : 0
FK Olimpik - NK TOŠK 0 : 0
NK TOŠK - NK Jedinstvo 0 : 0
NK Zvijezda - NK TOŠK 2 : 0
15.
NK Iskra
27
8
5
14
-17
23 : 40
29
NK Zvijezda - NK Iskra 1 : 2
NK Iskra - NK Metalleghe BSI 2 : 1
FK Sloga Simin Han - NK Iskra 4 : 0
NK Iskra - FK Igman 0 : 0
HNK Čapljina - NK Iskra 0 : 2
16.
NK Travnik
27
4
5
18
-26
19 : 45
17
FK Olimpik - NK Travnik 3 : 1
NK Travnik - NK Jedinstvo 0 : 3
NK Zvijezda - NK Travnik 1 : 3
NK Travnik - NK Metalleghe BSI 2 : 4
FK Sloga Simin Han - NK Travnik 1 : 0