Raspored

Prva liga Federacije BiH

1. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
11.08.18. 17:30 HNK Čapljina 1
FK Velež 4
11.08.18. 17:30 NK Vitez Vitez 0
FK Olimpik 0
11.08.18. 17:30 FK Rudar Kakanj 0
NK Metalleghe BSI 3
11.08.18. 17:30 HNK Orašje 0
NK Zvijezda 1
11.08.18. 17:30 FK Igman 2
FK Goražde 0
11.08.18. 17:30 NK Slaven Živinice 2
NK Novi Travnik 0
12.08.18. 17:30 NK TOŠK 3
NK Bratstvo Gračanica 1
11.08.18. 17:30 NK Jedinstvo 1
NK Bosna Visoko 0

2. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
18.08.18. 17:30 NK Bratstvo Gračanica 1
NK Slaven Živinice 0
18.08.18. 17:30 NK Bosna Visoko 1
NK TOŠK 0
18.08.18. 17:30 FK Velež 3
FK Goražde 1
18.08.18. 17:30 HNK Čapljina 0
NK Jedinstvo 1
18.08.18. 17:30 NK Zvijezda 2
NK Vitez Vitez 1
18.08.18. 17:30 NK Metalleghe BSI 1
HNK Orašje 2
19.08.18. 17:30 FK Olimpik 3
FK Igman 1
18.08.18. 17:30 NK Novi Travnik 2
FK Rudar Kakanj 2

3. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
25.08.18. 17:00 NK Jedinstvo 1
FK Velež 3
25.08.18. 17:00 HNK Orašje 1
NK Novi Travnik 0
25.08.18. 17:00 NK Vitez Vitez 0
NK Metalleghe BSI 0
25.08.18. 17:00 FK Igman 0
NK Zvijezda 0
25.08.18. 17:00 NK Slaven Živinice 1
NK Bosna Visoko 0
25.08.18. 17:00 FK Rudar Kakanj 4
NK Bratstvo Gračanica 1
25.08.18. 17:00 FK Goražde 0
FK Olimpik 3
26.08.18. 17:00 NK TOŠK 3
HNK Čapljina 0

4. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
01.09.18. 16:30 NK Novi Travnik 1
NK Vitez Vitez 1
01.09.18. 16:30 NK Jedinstvo 2
NK TOŠK 0
01.09.18. 16:30 NK Zvijezda 2
FK Goražde 0
01.09.18. 16:30 NK Metalleghe BSI 0
FK Igman 0
01.09.18. 16:30 NK Bratstvo Gračanica 1
HNK Orašje 2
01.09.18. 16:30 FK Velež 0
FK Olimpik 0
01.09.18. 16:30 NK Bosna Visoko 1
FK Rudar Kakanj 2
01.09.18. 16:30 HNK Čapljina 3
NK Slaven Živinice 1

5. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
09.09.18. 16:30 HNK Orašje 3
NK Bosna Visoko 0
09.09.18. 16:30 FK Rudar Kakanj 0
HNK Čapljina 2
09.09.18. 16:30 FK Olimpik 1
NK Zvijezda 1
09.09.18. 16:30 FK Igman 2
NK Novi Travnik 0
09.09.18. 16:30 NK TOŠK 0
FK Velež 0
09.09.18. 16:30 NK Vitez Vitez 1
NK Bratstvo Gračanica 0
09.09.18. 16:30 FK Goražde 1
NK Metalleghe BSI 0
09.09.18. 16:30 NK Slaven Živinice 0
NK Jedinstvo 1

6. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
15.09.18. 16:30 FK Velež 7
NK Zvijezda 0
15.09.18. 16:30 HNK Čapljina 1
HNK Orašje 0
15.09.18. 16:30 NK Bosna Visoko 0
NK Vitez Vitez 1
15.09.18. 16:30 NK Metalleghe BSI 0
FK Olimpik 1
16.09.18. 16:30 NK TOŠK 3
NK Slaven Živinice 2
15.09.18. 16:30 NK Novi Travnik 0
FK Goražde 1
15.09.18. 16:30 NK Bratstvo Gračanica 2
FK Igman 0
15.09.18. 16:30 NK Jedinstvo 1
FK Rudar Kakanj 2

7. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
22.09.18. 15:30 NK Slaven Živinice 2
FK Velež 3
22.09.18. 15:30 FK Rudar Kakanj 3
NK TOŠK 2
22.09.18. 15:30 NK Vitez Vitez 0
HNK Čapljina 0
22.09.18. 15:30 FK Goražde 1
NK Bratstvo Gračanica 0
22.09.18. 15:30 HNK Orašje 2
NK Jedinstvo 0
23.09.18. 15:30 FK Olimpik 2
NK Novi Travnik 2
22.09.18. 15:30 NK Zvijezda 3
NK Metalleghe BSI 2
22.09.18. 15:30 FK Igman 3
NK Bosna Visoko 0

8. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
29.09.18. 15:30 NK Novi Travnik 0
NK Zvijezda 1
29.09.18. 15:30 FK Velež 0
NK Metalleghe BSI 0
29.09.18. 15:30 NK Bosna Visoko 0
FK Goražde 1
29.09.18. 15:30 HNK Čapljina 0
FK Igman 0
30.09.18. 15:30 NK TOŠK 2
HNK Orašje 1
29.09.18. 15:30 NK Jedinstvo 3
NK Vitez Vitez 0
29.09.18. 15:30 NK Slaven Živinice 4
FK Rudar Kakanj 0
29.09.18. 15:30 NK Bratstvo Gračanica 1
FK Olimpik 0

9. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
06.10.18. 15:30 NK Metalleghe BSI 1
NK Novi Travnik 1
06.10.18. 15:30 FK Igman 1
NK Jedinstvo 0
06.10.18. 15:30 NK Zvijezda 2
NK Bratstvo Gračanica 0
06.10.18. 15:30 FK Olimpik 2
NK Bosna Visoko 0
06.10.18. 15:30 HNK Orašje 2
NK Slaven Živinice 1
06.10.18. 15:30 NK Vitez Vitez 1
NK TOŠK 3
06.10.18. 15:30 FK Rudar Kakanj 1
FK Velež 3
06.10.18. 15:30 FK Goražde 3
HNK Čapljina 0

10. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
13.10.18. 15:00 FK Rudar Kakanj 3
HNK Orašje 1
13.10.18. 15:00 NK Slaven Živinice 1
NK Vitez Vitez 0
13.10.18. 15:00 NK Jedinstvo 2
FK Goražde 1
13.10.18. 15:00 HNK Čapljina 1
FK Olimpik 3
14.10.18. 15:00 NK TOŠK 1
FK Igman 0
13.10.18. 15:00 NK Bratstvo Gračanica 5
NK Metalleghe BSI 3
13.10.18. 15:00 FK Velež 5
NK Novi Travnik 0
13.10.18. 15:00 NK Bosna Visoko 1
NK Zvijezda 0

11. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
20.10.18. 14:30 FK Goražde 0
NK TOŠK 0
21.10.18. 14:30 FK Olimpik 2
NK Jedinstvo 0
20.10.18. 14:30 NK Vitez Vitez 0
FK Rudar Kakanj 4
20.10.18. 14:30 HNK Orašje 1
FK Velež 3
20.10.18. 14:30 FK Igman 3
NK Slaven Živinice 0
20.10.18. 14:30 NK Zvijezda 5
HNK Čapljina 0
20.10.18. 14:30 NK Metalleghe BSI 2
NK Bosna Visoko 1
20.10.18. 14:30 NK Novi Travnik 1
NK Bratstvo Gračanica 2

12. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
27.10.18. 14:30 HNK Orašje 3
NK Vitez Vitez 3
27.10.18. 14:30 HNK Čapljina 2
NK Metalleghe BSI 1
27.10.18. 14:30 FK Rudar Kakanj 3
FK Igman 0
27.10.18. 14:30 NK Jedinstvo 3
NK Zvijezda 0
28.10.18. 13:30 NK TOŠK 0
FK Olimpik 0
27.10.18. 14:30 NK Bosna Visoko 1
NK Novi Travnik 0
27.10.18. 14:30 NK Slaven Živinice 1
FK Goražde 0
27.10.18. 14:30 FK Velež 3
NK Bratstvo Gračanica 1

13. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
03.11.18. 13:30 FK Igman 1
HNK Orašje 1
03.11.18. 13:30 NK Metalleghe BSI 2
NK Jedinstvo 2
03.11.18. 13:30 NK Novi Travnik 0
HNK Čapljina 1
03.11.18. 13:30 FK Goražde 0
FK Rudar Kakanj 0
03.11.18. 13:30 NK Bratstvo Gračanica 4
NK Bosna Visoko 0
03.11.18. 13:30 NK Vitez Vitez 0
FK Velež 3
04.11.18. 13:30 FK Olimpik 4
NK Slaven Živinice 0
03.11.18. 13:30 NK Zvijezda 3
NK TOŠK 0

14. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
10.11.18. 13:30 HNK Orašje 2
FK Goražde 2
10.11.18. 13:30 NK Vitez Vitez 1
FK Igman 0
10.11.18. 13:30 FK Rudar Kakanj 0
FK Olimpik 1
10.11.18. 13:30 NK Jedinstvo 1
NK Novi Travnik 0
10.11.18. 13:30 HNK Čapljina 0
NK Bratstvo Gračanica 0
10.11.18. 13:30 FK Velež 5
NK Bosna Visoko 1
11.11.18. 13:30 NK TOŠK 3
NK Metalleghe BSI 2
10.11.18. 13:30 NK Slaven Živinice 3
NK Zvijezda 3

15. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
17.11.18. 13:30 NK Bosna Visoko 1
HNK Čapljina 4
17.11.18. 13:30 NK Novi Travnik 2
NK TOŠK 1
17.11.18. 13:30 NK Bratstvo Gračanica 1
NK Jedinstvo 2
17.11.18. 13:30 NK Metalleghe BSI 2
NK Slaven Živinice 0
17.11.18. 13:30 NK Zvijezda 1
FK Rudar Kakanj 6
18.11.18. 13:30 FK Olimpik 1
HNK Orašje 0
17.11.18. 13:30 FK Igman 0
FK Velež 1
17.11.18. 13:30 FK Goražde 3
NK Vitez Vitez 1

16. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
03.03.19. 15:00 FK Olimpik 2
NK Vitez Vitez 0
02.03.19. 15:00 NK Metalleghe BSI 2
FK Rudar Kakanj 1
02.03.19. 15:00 NK Zvijezda 1
HNK Orašje 1
02.03.19. 15:00 FK Goražde 0
FK Igman 2
02.03.19. 15:00 NK Novi Travnik 2
NK Slaven Živinice 1
02.03.19. 15:00 NK Bosna Visoko 0
NK Jedinstvo 0
02.03.19. 15:00 FK Velež 4
HNK Čapljina 0
02.03.19. 15:00 NK Bratstvo Gračanica 0
NK TOŠK 1

17. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
09.03.19. 15:00 NK Slaven Živinice 1
NK Bratstvo Gračanica 0
10.03.19. 15:00 NK TOŠK 2
NK Bosna Visoko 1
09.03.19. 15:00 FK Goražde 1
FK Velež 0
09.03.19. 15:00 NK Jedinstvo 0
HNK Čapljina 2
09.03.19. 15:00 NK Vitez Vitez 2
NK Zvijezda 1
09.03.19. 15:00 HNK Orašje 1
NK Metalleghe BSI 0
09.03.19. 15:00 FK Igman 0
FK Olimpik 1
09.03.19. 15:00 FK Rudar Kakanj 0
NK Novi Travnik 1

18. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
16.03.19. 15:00 FK Velež 2
NK Jedinstvo 0
16.03.19. 15:00 NK Novi Travnik 1
HNK Orašje 1
16.03.19. 15:00 NK Metalleghe BSI 1
NK Vitez Vitez 0
16.03.19. 15:00 NK Zvijezda 2
FK Igman 1
16.03.19. 15:00 NK Bosna Visoko 1
NK Slaven Živinice 1
16.03.19. 15:00 NK Bratstvo Gračanica 2
FK Rudar Kakanj 0
17.03.19. 15:00 FK Olimpik 3
FK Goražde 0
16.03.19. 15:00 HNK Čapljina 1
NK TOŠK 0

19. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
24.03.19. 15:30 NK Vitez Vitez 2
NK Novi Travnik 0
24.03.19. 15:30 NK TOŠK 4
NK Jedinstvo 0
24.03.19. 15:30 FK Goražde 3
NK Zvijezda 0
24.03.19. 15:30 FK Igman 0
NK Metalleghe BSI 1
24.03.19. 15:30 HNK Orašje 0
NK Bratstvo Gračanica 1
24.03.19. 15:30 FK Olimpik 2
FK Velež 2
24.03.19. 15:30 FK Rudar Kakanj 2
NK Bosna Visoko 2
24.03.19. 15:30 NK Slaven Živinice 3
HNK Čapljina 1

20. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
30.03.19. 15:30 NK Bosna Visoko 0
HNK Orašje 1
30.03.19. 15:30 HNK Čapljina 2
FK Rudar Kakanj 4
30.03.19. 15:30 NK Zvijezda 0
FK Olimpik 1
30.03.19. 15:30 NK Novi Travnik 1
FK Igman 1
30.03.19. 15:30 FK Velež 5
NK TOŠK 3
30.03.19. 15:30 NK Bratstvo Gračanica 2
NK Vitez Vitez 0
30.03.19. 15:30 NK Metalleghe BSI 2
FK Goražde 1
30.03.19. 15:30 NK Jedinstvo 1
NK Slaven Živinice 0

21. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
06.04.19. 16:00 NK Zvijezda 1
FK Velež 0
06.04.19. 16:00 HNK Orašje 3
HNK Čapljina 1
06.04.19. 16:00 NK Vitez Vitez 2
NK Bosna Visoko 0
07.04.19. 16:00 FK Olimpik 3
NK Metalleghe BSI 0
06.04.19. 16:00 NK Slaven Živinice 1
NK TOŠK 0
06.04.19. 16:00 FK Goražde 5
NK Novi Travnik 0
06.04.19. 16:00 FK Igman 1
NK Bratstvo Gračanica 1
06.04.19. 16:00 FK Rudar Kakanj 2
NK Jedinstvo 1

22. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
13.04.19. 16:30 FK Velež 2
NK Slaven Živinice 0
14.04.19. 16:30 NK TOŠK 2
FK Rudar Kakanj 1
13.04.19. 16:30 HNK Čapljina 0
NK Vitez Vitez 1
13.04.19. 16:30 NK Bratstvo Gračanica 1
FK Goražde 0
13.04.19. 16:30 NK Jedinstvo 0
HNK Orašje 0
13.04.19. 16:30 NK Novi Travnik 0
FK Olimpik 2
13.04.19. 16:30 NK Metalleghe BSI 1
NK Zvijezda 0
13.04.19. 16:30 NK Bosna Visoko 0
FK Igman 2

23. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
20.04.19. 16:30 NK Zvijezda 2
NK Novi Travnik 0
20.04.19. 16:30 NK Metalleghe BSI 0
FK Velež 1
20.04.19. 16:30 FK Goražde 4
NK Bosna Visoko 0
20.04.19. 16:30 FK Igman 1
HNK Čapljina 0
20.04.19. 16:30 HNK Orašje 1
NK TOŠK 1
20.04.19. 16:30 NK Vitez Vitez 3
NK Jedinstvo 0
20.04.19. 16:30 FK Rudar Kakanj 1
NK Slaven Živinice 0
20.04.19. 16:30 FK Olimpik 3
NK Bratstvo Gračanica 0

24. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
27.04.19. 17:00 NK Novi Travnik 0
NK Metalleghe BSI 3
27.04.19. 17:00 NK Jedinstvo 3
FK Igman 1
27.04.19. 17:00 NK Bratstvo Gračanica 1
NK Zvijezda 0
27.04.19. 17:00 NK Bosna Visoko 1
FK Olimpik 2
27.04.19. 17:00 NK Slaven Živinice 1
HNK Orašje 0
28.04.19. 17:00 NK TOŠK 2
NK Vitez Vitez 0
27.04.19. 17:00 FK Velež 4
FK Rudar Kakanj 0
27.04.19. 17:00 HNK Čapljina 4
FK Goražde 3

25. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
04.05.19. 17:00 HNK Orašje 3
FK Rudar Kakanj 1
04.05.19. 17:00 NK Vitez Vitez 4
NK Slaven Živinice 3
04.05.19. 17:00 FK Goražde 6
NK Jedinstvo 1
05.05.19. 17:00 FK Olimpik 4
HNK Čapljina 1
04.05.19. 17:00 FK Igman 3
NK TOŠK 0
04.05.19. 17:00 NK Metalleghe BSI 0
NK Bratstvo Gračanica 0
04.05.19. 17:00 NK Novi Travnik 0
FK Velež 2
04.05.19. 17:00 NK Zvijezda 6
NK Bosna Visoko 0

26. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
12.05.19. 17:00 NK TOŠK 2
FK Goražde 2
11.05.19. 17:00 NK Jedinstvo 1
FK Olimpik 2
11.05.19. 17:00 FK Rudar Kakanj 1
NK Vitez Vitez 1
11.05.19. 17:00 FK Velež 3
HNK Orašje 0
11.05.19. 17:00 NK Slaven Živinice 1
FK Igman 0
11.05.19. 17:00 HNK Čapljina 2
NK Zvijezda 0
11.05.19. 17:00 NK Bosna Visoko 1
NK Metalleghe BSI 5
11.05.19. 17:00 NK Bratstvo Gračanica 3
NK Novi Travnik 2

27. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
18.05.19. 17:30 NK Novi Travnik 1
NK Bosna Visoko 0
18.05.19. 17:30 NK Vitez Vitez 1
HNK Orašje 2
18.05.19. 17:30 NK Metalleghe BSI 3
HNK Čapljina 1
18.05.19. 17:30 FK Igman 2
FK Rudar Kakanj 1
18.05.19. 17:30 NK Zvijezda 3
NK Jedinstvo 0
19.05.19. 17:30 FK Olimpik 6
NK TOŠK 1
18.05.19. 17:30 FK Goražde 3
NK Slaven Živinice 1
18.05.19. 17:30 NK Bratstvo Gračanica 0
FK Velež 3

28. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
22.05.19. 17:30 HNK Orašje 0
FK Igman 0
22.05.19. 17:30 NK Jedinstvo 1
NK Metalleghe BSI 0
22.05.19. 17:30 HNK Čapljina 2
NK Novi Travnik 0
22.05.19. 17:30 FK Rudar Kakanj 2
FK Goražde 0
22.05.19. 17:30 NK Bosna Visoko 1
NK Bratstvo Gračanica 4
22.05.19. 17:30 FK Velež 1
NK Vitez Vitez 0
22.05.19. 17:30 NK Slaven Živinice 2
FK Olimpik 0
22.05.19. 17:30 NK TOŠK 1
NK Zvijezda 1

29. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
25.05.19. 17:30 NK Bosna Visoko 0
FK Velež 2
25.05.19. 17:30 FK Goražde 4
HNK Orašje 0
25.05.19. 17:30 FK Igman 1
NK Vitez Vitez 0
25.05.19. 17:30 FK Olimpik 3
FK Rudar Kakanj 1
25.05.19. 17:30 NK Novi Travnik 2
NK Jedinstvo 2
25.05.19. 17:30 NK Bratstvo Gračanica 1
HNK Čapljina 2
25.05.19. 17:30 NK Metalleghe BSI 2
NK TOŠK 1
25.05.19. 17:30 NK Zvijezda 1
NK Slaven Živinice 2

30. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
01.06.19. 17:30 HNK Čapljina
NK Bosna Visoko
01.06.19. 17:30 NK TOŠK
NK Novi Travnik
01.06.19. 17:30 NK Jedinstvo
NK Bratstvo Gračanica
01.06.19. 17:30 NK Slaven Živinice
NK Metalleghe BSI
01.06.19. 17:30 FK Rudar Kakanj
NK Zvijezda
01.06.19. 17:30 HNK Orašje
FK Olimpik
01.06.19. 17:30 NK Vitez Vitez
FK Goražde
01.06.19. 17:30 FK Velež
FK Igman