Raspored

Prva liga Federacije BiH

1. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
10.08.19. 17:30 NK Slaven Živinice 0
FK Olimpik 1
10.08.19. 17:30 FK Igman 0
NK TOŠK 3
10.08.19. 17:30 HNK Orašje 1
FK Rudar Kakanj 0
10.08.19. 17:30 NK Jedinstvo 1
NK Zvijezda 1
10.08.19. 17:30 FK Radnik Hadžići 1
NK GOŠK 2
10.08.19. 17:30 FK Goražde 2
NK Metalleghe BSI 1
10.08.19. 17:30 HNK Čapljina 0
FK Budućnost Banovići 0
10.08.19. 17:30 NK Travnik 3
NK Bratstvo Gračanica 0

2. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
17.08.19. 17:30 HNK Orašje 0
FK Radnik Hadžići 2
17.08.19. 17:30 FK Olimpik 2
NK Travnik 1
18.08.19. 17:30 NK TOŠK 1
HNK Čapljina 0
18.08.19. 17:30 NK GOŠK 3
NK Slaven Živinice 1
17.08.19. 17:30 NK Bratstvo Gračanica 1
FK Igman 2
17.08.19. 17:30 NK Metalleghe BSI 4
NK Jedinstvo 1
17.08.19. 17:30 FK Rudar Kakanj 0
NK Zvijezda 2
17.08.19. 17:30 FK Budućnost Banovići 0
FK Goražde 0

3. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
24.08.19. 17:00 NK Jedinstvo 2
FK Budućnost Banovići 1
24.08.19. 17:00 NK Zvijezda 5
NK Metalleghe BSI 0
25.08.19. 17:00 FK Radnik Hadžići 1
FK Rudar Kakanj 4
24.08.19. 17:00 NK Travnik 2
NK GOŠK 2
24.08.19. 17:00 FK Goražde 3
NK TOŠK 0
24.08.19. 17:00 FK Igman 0
FK Olimpik 1
24.08.19. 17:00 NK Slaven Živinice 3
HNK Orašje 0
24.08.19. 17:00 HNK Čapljina 1
NK Bratstvo Gračanica 0

4. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
31.08.19. 16:30 HNK Orašje 1
NK Travnik 3
01.09.19. 16:30 FK Radnik Hadžići 2
NK Slaven Živinice 1
31.08.19. 16:30 FK Olimpik 1
HNK Čapljina 0
01.09.19. 16:30 NK GOŠK 2
FK Igman 1
01.09.19. 16:30 NK TOŠK 2
NK Jedinstvo 0
31.08.19. 16:30 NK Bratstvo Gračanica 2
FK Goražde 1
31.08.19. 16:30 FK Rudar Kakanj 1
NK Metalleghe BSI 0
31.08.19. 16:30 FK Budućnost Banovići 5
NK Zvijezda 0

5. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
07.09.19. 16:30 NK Metalleghe BSI 3
FK Budućnost Banovići 3
07.09.19. 16:30 NK Zvijezda 4
NK TOŠK 1
06.09.19. 16:30 NK Jedinstvo 0
NK Bratstvo Gračanica 1
07.09.19. 16:30 FK Igman 1
HNK Orašje 0
07.09.19. 16:30 HNK Čapljina 2
NK GOŠK 1
07.09.19. 16:30 FK Goražde 2
FK Olimpik 2
07.09.19. 16:30 NK Travnik 2
FK Radnik Hadžići 0
07.09.19. 16:30 NK Slaven Živinice 0
FK Rudar Kakanj 1

6. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
14.09.19. 16:30 FK Olimpik 4
NK Jedinstvo 0
15.09.19. 16:30 FK Radnik Hadžići 0
FK Igman 1
14.09.19. 16:30 FK Rudar Kakanj 2
FK Budućnost Banovići 0
15.09.19. 16:30 NK GOŠK 2
FK Goražde 0
14.09.19. 16:30 NK Bratstvo Gračanica 3
NK Zvijezda 0
15.09.19. 16:30 NK TOŠK 2
NK Metalleghe BSI 1
14.09.19. 16:30 HNK Orašje 1
HNK Čapljina 5
14.09.19. 16:30 NK Slaven Živinice 1
NK Travnik 0

7. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
21.09.19. 15:30 NK Jedinstvo
NK GOŠK
21.09.19. 15:30 FK Budućnost Banovići
NK TOŠK
21.09.19. 15:30 NK Metalleghe BSI
NK Bratstvo Gračanica
21.09.19. 15:30 NK Zvijezda
FK Olimpik
21.09.19. 15:30 FK Igman
NK Slaven Živinice
21.09.19. 15:30 FK Goražde
HNK Orašje
21.09.19. 15:30 HNK Čapljina
FK Radnik Hadžići
21.09.19. 15:30 NK Travnik
FK Rudar Kakanj

8. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
28.09.19. 15:30 NK Travnik
FK Igman
28.09.19. 15:30 FK Radnik Hadžići
FK Goražde
28.09.19. 15:30 NK Slaven Živinice
HNK Čapljina
28.09.19. 15:30 HNK Orašje
NK Jedinstvo
28.09.19. 15:30 NK GOŠK
NK Zvijezda
28.09.19. 15:30 FK Olimpik
NK Metalleghe BSI
28.09.19. 15:30 NK Bratstvo Gračanica
FK Budućnost Banovići
28.09.19. 15:30 FK Rudar Kakanj
NK TOŠK

9. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
05.10.19. 15:30 FK Budućnost Banovići
FK Olimpik
05.10.19. 15:30 NK TOŠK
NK Bratstvo Gračanica
05.10.19. 15:30 FK Goražde
NK Slaven Živinice
05.10.19. 15:30 NK Jedinstvo
FK Radnik Hadžići
05.10.19. 15:30 HNK Čapljina
NK Travnik
05.10.19. 15:30 NK Metalleghe BSI
NK GOŠK
05.10.19. 15:30 FK Igman
FK Rudar Kakanj
05.10.19. 15:30 NK Zvijezda
HNK Orašje

10. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
13.10.19. 15:00 NK Travnik
FK Goražde
13.10.19. 15:00 FK Olimpik
NK TOŠK
13.10.19. 15:00 FK Radnik Hadžići
NK Zvijezda
13.10.19. 15:00 FK Rudar Kakanj
NK Bratstvo Gračanica
13.10.19. 15:00 NK Slaven Živinice
NK Jedinstvo
13.10.19. 15:00 FK Igman
HNK Čapljina
13.10.19. 15:00 NK GOŠK
FK Budućnost Banovići
13.10.19. 15:00 HNK Orašje
NK Metalleghe BSI

11. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
19.10.19. 14:30 NK Jedinstvo
NK Travnik
19.10.19. 14:30 NK Zvijezda
NK Slaven Živinice
19.10.19. 14:30 FK Budućnost Banovići
HNK Orašje
19.10.19. 14:30 NK TOŠK
NK GOŠK
19.10.19. 14:30 NK Metalleghe BSI
FK Radnik Hadžići
19.10.19. 14:30 FK Goražde
FK Igman
19.10.19. 14:30 NK Bratstvo Gračanica
FK Olimpik
19.10.19. 14:30 HNK Čapljina
FK Rudar Kakanj

12. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
26.10.19. 14:30 NK Travnik
NK Zvijezda
26.10.19. 14:30 NK Slaven Živinice
NK Metalleghe BSI
26.10.19. 14:30 FK Igman
NK Jedinstvo
26.10.19. 14:30 HNK Čapljina
FK Goražde
26.10.19. 14:30 FK Radnik Hadžići
FK Budućnost Banovići
26.10.19. 14:30 HNK Orašje
NK TOŠK
26.10.19. 14:30 NK GOŠK
NK Bratstvo Gračanica
26.10.19. 14:30 FK Rudar Kakanj
FK Olimpik

13. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
02.11.19. 13:30 FK Olimpik
NK GOŠK
02.11.19. 13:30 FK Goražde
FK Rudar Kakanj
02.11.19. 13:30 NK TOŠK
FK Radnik Hadžići
02.11.19. 13:30 NK Jedinstvo
HNK Čapljina
02.11.19. 13:30 NK Metalleghe BSI
NK Travnik
02.11.19. 13:30 FK Budućnost Banovići
NK Slaven Živinice
02.11.19. 13:30 NK Bratstvo Gračanica
HNK Orašje
02.11.19. 13:30 NK Zvijezda
FK Igman

14. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
09.11.19. 13:00 NK Slaven Živinice
NK TOŠK
09.11.19. 13:00 HNK Čapljina
NK Zvijezda
09.11.19. 13:00 NK Travnik
FK Budućnost Banovići
09.11.19. 13:00 FK Radnik Hadžići
NK Bratstvo Gračanica
09.11.19. 13:00 FK Goražde
NK Jedinstvo
09.11.19. 13:00 FK Igman
NK Metalleghe BSI
09.11.19. 13:00 HNK Orašje
FK Olimpik
09.11.19. 13:00 FK Rudar Kakanj
NK GOŠK

15. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
16.11.19. 13:30 NK GOŠK
HNK Orašje
16.11.19. 13:30 NK Metalleghe BSI
HNK Čapljina
16.11.19. 13:30 NK Bratstvo Gračanica
NK Slaven Živinice
16.11.19. 13:30 FK Olimpik
FK Radnik Hadžići
16.11.19. 13:30 NK TOŠK
NK Travnik
16.11.19. 13:30 NK Zvijezda
FK Goražde
16.11.19. 13:30 FK Budućnost Banovići
FK Igman
16.11.19. 13:30 NK Jedinstvo
FK Rudar Kakanj

16. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD NK TOŠK
FK Igman
TBD TBD FK Rudar Kakanj
HNK Orašje
TBD TBD NK Zvijezda
NK Jedinstvo
TBD TBD NK GOŠK
FK Radnik Hadžići
TBD TBD NK Metalleghe BSI
FK Goražde
TBD TBD FK Budućnost Banovići
HNK Čapljina
TBD TBD NK Bratstvo Gračanica
NK Travnik
TBD TBD FK Olimpik
NK Slaven Živinice

17. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD FK Radnik Hadžići
HNK Orašje
TBD TBD NK Travnik
FK Olimpik
TBD TBD HNK Čapljina
NK TOŠK
TBD TBD NK Slaven Živinice
NK GOŠK
TBD TBD FK Igman
NK Bratstvo Gračanica
TBD TBD NK Jedinstvo
NK Metalleghe BSI
TBD TBD NK Zvijezda
FK Rudar Kakanj
TBD TBD FK Goražde
FK Budućnost Banovići

18. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD FK Budućnost Banovići
NK Jedinstvo
TBD TBD NK Metalleghe BSI
NK Zvijezda
TBD TBD FK Rudar Kakanj
FK Radnik Hadžići
TBD TBD NK GOŠK
NK Travnik
TBD TBD NK TOŠK
FK Goražde
TBD TBD FK Olimpik
FK Igman
TBD TBD HNK Orašje
NK Slaven Živinice
TBD TBD NK Bratstvo Gračanica
HNK Čapljina

19. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD NK Travnik
HNK Orašje
TBD TBD NK Slaven Živinice
FK Radnik Hadžići
TBD TBD HNK Čapljina
FK Olimpik
TBD TBD FK Igman
NK GOŠK
TBD TBD NK Jedinstvo
NK TOŠK
TBD TBD FK Goražde
NK Bratstvo Gračanica
TBD TBD NK Metalleghe BSI
FK Rudar Kakanj
TBD TBD NK Zvijezda
FK Budućnost Banovići

20. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD FK Budućnost Banovići
NK Metalleghe BSI
TBD TBD NK TOŠK
NK Zvijezda
TBD TBD NK Bratstvo Gračanica
NK Jedinstvo
TBD TBD HNK Orašje
FK Igman
TBD TBD NK GOŠK
HNK Čapljina
TBD TBD FK Olimpik
FK Goražde
TBD TBD FK Radnik Hadžići
NK Travnik
TBD TBD FK Rudar Kakanj
NK Slaven Živinice

21. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD NK Jedinstvo
FK Olimpik
TBD TBD FK Igman
FK Radnik Hadžići
TBD TBD FK Budućnost Banovići
FK Rudar Kakanj
TBD TBD FK Goražde
NK GOŠK
TBD TBD NK Zvijezda
NK Bratstvo Gračanica
TBD TBD NK Metalleghe BSI
NK TOŠK
TBD TBD HNK Čapljina
HNK Orašje
TBD TBD NK Travnik
NK Slaven Živinice

22. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD NK GOŠK
NK Jedinstvo
TBD TBD NK TOŠK
FK Budućnost Banovići
TBD TBD NK Bratstvo Gračanica
NK Metalleghe BSI
TBD TBD FK Olimpik
NK Zvijezda
TBD TBD NK Slaven Živinice
FK Igman
TBD TBD HNK Orašje
FK Goražde
TBD TBD FK Radnik Hadžići
HNK Čapljina
TBD TBD FK Rudar Kakanj
NK Travnik

23. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD FK Igman
NK Travnik
TBD TBD FK Goražde
FK Radnik Hadžići
TBD TBD HNK Čapljina
NK Slaven Živinice
TBD TBD NK Jedinstvo
HNK Orašje
TBD TBD NK Zvijezda
NK GOŠK
TBD TBD NK Metalleghe BSI
FK Olimpik
TBD TBD FK Budućnost Banovići
NK Bratstvo Gračanica
TBD TBD NK TOŠK
FK Rudar Kakanj

24. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD FK Olimpik
FK Budućnost Banovići
TBD TBD NK Bratstvo Gračanica
NK TOŠK
TBD TBD NK Slaven Živinice
FK Goražde
TBD TBD FK Radnik Hadžići
NK Jedinstvo
TBD TBD NK Travnik
HNK Čapljina
TBD TBD NK GOŠK
NK Metalleghe BSI
TBD TBD FK Rudar Kakanj
FK Igman
TBD TBD HNK Orašje
NK Zvijezda

25. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD FK Goražde
NK Travnik
TBD TBD NK TOŠK
FK Olimpik
TBD TBD NK Zvijezda
FK Radnik Hadžići
TBD TBD NK Bratstvo Gračanica
FK Rudar Kakanj
TBD TBD NK Jedinstvo
NK Slaven Živinice
TBD TBD HNK Čapljina
FK Igman
TBD TBD FK Budućnost Banovići
NK GOŠK
TBD TBD NK Metalleghe BSI
HNK Orašje

26. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD NK Travnik
NK Jedinstvo
TBD TBD NK Slaven Živinice
NK Zvijezda
TBD TBD HNK Orašje
FK Budućnost Banovići
TBD TBD NK GOŠK
NK TOŠK
TBD TBD FK Radnik Hadžići
NK Metalleghe BSI
TBD TBD FK Igman
FK Goražde
TBD TBD FK Olimpik
NK Bratstvo Gračanica
TBD TBD FK Rudar Kakanj
HNK Čapljina

27. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD NK Zvijezda
NK Travnik
TBD TBD NK Metalleghe BSI
NK Slaven Živinice
TBD TBD NK Jedinstvo
FK Igman
TBD TBD FK Goražde
HNK Čapljina
TBD TBD FK Budućnost Banovići
FK Radnik Hadžići
TBD TBD NK TOŠK
HNK Orašje
TBD TBD NK Bratstvo Gračanica
NK GOŠK
TBD TBD FK Olimpik
FK Rudar Kakanj

28. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD NK GOŠK
FK Olimpik
TBD TBD FK Rudar Kakanj
FK Goražde
TBD TBD FK Radnik Hadžići
NK TOŠK
TBD TBD HNK Čapljina
NK Jedinstvo
TBD TBD NK Travnik
NK Metalleghe BSI
TBD TBD NK Slaven Živinice
FK Budućnost Banovići
TBD TBD HNK Orašje
NK Bratstvo Gračanica
TBD TBD FK Igman
NK Zvijezda

29. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD NK TOŠK
NK Slaven Živinice
TBD TBD NK Zvijezda
HNK Čapljina
TBD TBD FK Budućnost Banovići
NK Travnik
TBD TBD NK Bratstvo Gračanica
FK Radnik Hadžići
TBD TBD NK Jedinstvo
FK Goražde
TBD TBD NK Metalleghe BSI
FK Igman
TBD TBD FK Olimpik
HNK Orašje
TBD TBD NK GOŠK
FK Rudar Kakanj

30. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD HNK Čapljina
NK Metalleghe BSI
TBD TBD NK Slaven Živinice
NK Bratstvo Gračanica
TBD TBD FK Radnik Hadžići
FK Olimpik
TBD TBD NK Travnik
NK TOŠK
TBD TBD FK Goražde
NK Zvijezda
TBD TBD FK Igman
FK Budućnost Banovići
TBD TBD FK Rudar Kakanj
NK Jedinstvo
TBD TBD HNK Orašje
NK GOŠK