1.
NK TOŠK
6
4
2
0
7
12 : 5
14
NK Travnik - NK TOŠK 1 : 1
NK TOŠK - FK Goražde 3 : 0
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj - NK TOŠK 2 : 4
NK TOŠK - OFK Gradina 1 : 0
NK Zvijezda - NK TOŠK 1 : 2
2.
NK Bratstvo Gračanica
6
4
1
1
8
14 : 6
13
NK Bratstvo Gračanica - HNK Tomislav 3 : 0
NK Jedinstvo - NK Bratstvo Gračanica 0 : 3
NK Bratstvo Gračanica - HNK Orašje 4 : 1
FK Igman - NK Bratstvo Gračanica 3 : 1
NK Bratstvo Gračanica - FK Rudar Kakanj 1 : 1
3.
FK Igman
6
4
1
1
4
8 : 4
13
FK Rudar Kakanj - FK Igman 1 : 0
FK Igman - BFK Simm Bau 2 : 1
FK Budućnost Banovići - FK Igman 1 : 2
FK Igman - NK Bratstvo Gračanica 3 : 1
NK GOŠK - FK Igman 0 : 0
4.
NK GOŠK
6
3
3
0
4
7 : 3
12
NK GOŠK - FK Radnik Hadžići 2 : 0
HNK Tomislav - NK GOŠK 0 : 1
NK GOŠK - NK Jedinstvo 2 : 1
HNK Orašje - NK GOŠK 1 : 1
NK GOŠK - FK Igman 0 : 0
5.
OFK Gradina
6
3
0
3
3
13 : 10
9
FK Goražde - OFK Gradina 2 : 1
OFK Gradina - FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj 4 : 3
NK Zvijezda - OFK Gradina 2 : 0
NK TOŠK - OFK Gradina 1 : 0
OFK Gradina - FK Radnik Hadžići 5 : 0
6.
FK Goražde
6
3
0
3
2
8 : 6
9
FK Goražde - OFK Gradina 2 : 1
NK TOŠK - FK Goražde 3 : 0
FK Goražde - FK Radnik Hadžići 0 : 1
HNK Tomislav - FK Goražde 0 : 4
FK Goražde - NK Jedinstvo 2 : 0
7.
FK Budućnost Banovići
6
2
3
1
1
7 : 6
9
FK Budućnost Banovići - NK Jedinstvo 1 : 0
HNK Orašje - FK Budućnost Banovići 2 : 2
FK Budućnost Banovići - FK Igman 1 : 2
FK Rudar Kakanj - FK Budućnost Banovići 2 : 2
FK Budućnost Banovići - BFK Simm Bau 0 : 0
8.
FK Rudar Kakanj
6
2
3
1
-2
6 : 8
9
FK Rudar Kakanj - FK Igman 1 : 0
FK Rudar Kakanj - NK Zvijezda 1 : 0
BFK Simm Bau - FK Rudar Kakanj 4 : 0
FK Rudar Kakanj - FK Budućnost Banovići 2 : 2
NK Bratstvo Gračanica - FK Rudar Kakanj 1 : 1
9.
FK Radnik Hadžići
6
2
2
2
-3
5 : 8
8
NK GOŠK - FK Radnik Hadžići 2 : 0
FK Radnik Hadžići - NK Travnik 0 : 0
FK Goražde - FK Radnik Hadžići 0 : 1
FK Radnik Hadžići - FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj 3 : 0
OFK Gradina - FK Radnik Hadžići 5 : 0
10.
NK Zvijezda
6
2
1
3
2
7 : 5
7
NK Zvijezda - FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj 3 : 0
FK Rudar Kakanj - NK Zvijezda 1 : 0
NK Zvijezda - OFK Gradina 2 : 0
BFK Simm Bau - NK Zvijezda 1 : 1
NK Zvijezda - NK TOŠK 1 : 2
11.
BFK Simm Bau
6
1
3
2
2
8 : 6
6
BFK Simm Bau - HNK Orašje 1 : 1
FK Igman - BFK Simm Bau 2 : 1
BFK Simm Bau - FK Rudar Kakanj 4 : 0
BFK Simm Bau - NK Zvijezda 1 : 1
FK Budućnost Banovići - BFK Simm Bau 0 : 0
12.
NK Travnik
6
1
3
2
-1
5 : 6
6
NK Travnik - NK TOŠK 1 : 1
FK Radnik Hadžići - NK Travnik 0 : 0
NK Travnik - HNK Tomislav 1 : 1
NK Jedinstvo - NK Travnik 2 : 1
NK Travnik - HNK Orašje 2 : 1
13.
NK Jedinstvo
6
2
0
4
-3
7 : 10
6
FK Budućnost Banovići - NK Jedinstvo 1 : 0
NK Jedinstvo - NK Bratstvo Gračanica 0 : 3
NK GOŠK - NK Jedinstvo 2 : 1
NK Jedinstvo - NK Travnik 2 : 1
FK Goražde - NK Jedinstvo 2 : 0
14.
HNK Orašje
6
1
3
2
-3
7 : 10
6
BFK Simm Bau - HNK Orašje 1 : 1
HNK Orašje - FK Budućnost Banovići 2 : 2
NK Bratstvo Gračanica - HNK Orašje 4 : 1
HNK Orašje - NK GOŠK 1 : 1
NK Travnik - HNK Orašje 2 : 1
15.
HNK Tomislav
6
1
1
4
-8
6 : 14
4
NK Bratstvo Gračanica - HNK Tomislav 3 : 0
HNK Tomislav - NK GOŠK 0 : 1
NK Travnik - HNK Tomislav 1 : 1
HNK Tomislav - FK Goražde 0 : 4
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj - HNK Tomislav 2 : 3
16.
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
6
0
0
6
-13
8 : 21
0
NK Zvijezda - FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj 3 : 0
OFK Gradina - FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj 4 : 3
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj - NK TOŠK 2 : 4
FK Radnik Hadžići - FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj 3 : 0
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj - HNK Tomislav 2 : 3