1. |
|
Slavia Prag
|
13 |
11 |
2 |
0 |
35 |
41 : 6 |
35 |
Slavia Prag - Bohemians 1905 2 : 1
Zlin - Slavia Prag 2 : 6
Slavia Prag - Slovan Liberec 3 : 0
Sparta Prag - Slavia Prag 0 : 3
Slavia Prag - Zbrojovka Brno 1 : 1
|
2. |
|
Sparta Prag
|
13 |
10 |
0 |
3 |
14 |
31 : 17 |
30 |
Opava - Sparta Prag 0 : 3
Sparta Prag - Pardubice 2 : 0
Slovacko - Sparta Prag 1 : 2
Sparta Prag - Slavia Prag 0 : 3
Teplice - Sparta Prag 0 : 1
|
3. |
|
Jablonec
|
13 |
8 |
2 |
3 |
9 |
23 : 14 |
26 |
Jablonec - Ceske Budejovice 2 : 1
Karvina - Jablonec 2 : 2
Jablonec - Viktoria Plzen 3 : 2
Zlin - Jablonec 0 : 2
Jablonec - Bohemians 1905 2 : 1
|
4. |
|
Sigma Olomouc
|
13 |
5 |
7 |
1 |
7 |
19 : 12 |
22 |
Ostrava - Sigma Olomouc 1 : 1
Sigma Olomouc - Ceske Budejovice 1 : 1
Teplice - Sigma Olomouc 1 : 1
Sigma Olomouc - FK Pribram 1 : 1
Pardubice - Sigma Olomouc 1 : 1
|
5. |
|
Slovacko
|
13 |
6 |
3 |
4 |
8 |
22 : 14 |
21 |
Slovacko - Viktoria Plzen 4 : 0
Zbrojovka Brno - Slovacko 2 : 1
Slovacko - Sparta Prag 1 : 2
Slovan Liberec - Slovacko 1 : 1
Slovacko - Opava 3 : 1
|
6. |
|
Ostrava
|
13 |
6 |
3 |
4 |
7 |
19 : 12 |
21 |
Ostrava - Sigma Olomouc 1 : 1
Mlada Boleslav - Ostrava 1 : 3
Ostrava - Bohemians 1905 1 : 0
Opava - Ostrava 1 : 2
Ostrava - Slovan Liberec 1 : 0
|
7. |
|
Viktoria Plzen
|
13 |
6 |
2 |
5 |
8 |
28 : 20 |
20 |
Slovacko - Viktoria Plzen 4 : 0
Viktoria Plzen - Teplice 7 : 0
Jablonec - Viktoria Plzen 3 : 2
Viktoria Plzen - Karvina 0 : 1
Ceske Budejovice - Viktoria Plzen 0 : 0
|
8. |
|
Slovan Liberec
|
13 |
6 |
2 |
5 |
4 |
19 : 15 |
20 |
Slovan Liberec - Mlada Boleslav 3 : 0
Slovan Liberec - Opava 2 : 0
Slavia Prag - Slovan Liberec 3 : 0
Slovan Liberec - Slovacko 1 : 1
Ostrava - Slovan Liberec 1 : 0
|
9. |
|
Karvina
|
13 |
5 |
5 |
3 |
-2 |
14 : 16 |
20 |
FK Pribram - Karvina 0 : 1
Karvina - Jablonec 2 : 2
Ceske Budejovice - Karvina 1 : 1
Viktoria Plzen - Karvina 0 : 1
Karvina - Zlin 0 : 2
|
10. |
|
Pardubice
|
13 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
-2 |
13 : 15 |
19 |
Pardubice - Zlin 0 : 0
Sparta Prag - Pardubice 2 : 0
Pardubice - Zbrojovka Brno 2 : 1
Bohemians 1905 - Pardubice 1 : 1
Pardubice - Sigma Olomouc 1 : 1
|
11. |
|
Zlin
|
13 |
5 |
1 |
7 |
-5 |
15 : 20 |
16 |
Pardubice - Zlin 0 : 0
Zlin - Slavia Prag 2 : 6
FK Pribram - Zlin 1 : 0
Zlin - Jablonec 0 : 2
Karvina - Zlin 0 : 2
|
12. |
|
Ceske Budejovice
|
13 |
3 |
6 |
4 |
-5 |
17 : 22 |
15 |
Jablonec - Ceske Budejovice 2 : 1
Sigma Olomouc - Ceske Budejovice 1 : 1
Ceske Budejovice - Karvina 1 : 1
Zbrojovka Brno - Ceske Budejovice 1 : 3
Ceske Budejovice - Viktoria Plzen 0 : 0
|
13. |
|
Bohemians 1905
|
13 |
4 |
2 |
7 |
-2 |
16 : 18 |
14 |
Slavia Prag - Bohemians 1905 2 : 1
Bohemians 1905 - FK Pribram 2 : 1
Ostrava - Bohemians 1905 1 : 0
Bohemians 1905 - Pardubice 1 : 1
Jablonec - Bohemians 1905 2 : 1
|
14. |
|
Teplice
|
13 |
4 |
1 |
8 |
-13 |
13 : 26 |
13 |
Teplice - Zbrojovka Brno 1 : 0
Viktoria Plzen - Teplice 7 : 0
Teplice - Sigma Olomouc 1 : 1
Mlada Boleslav - Teplice 0 : 2
Teplice - Sparta Prag 0 : 1
|
15. |
|
Mlada Boleslav
|
13 |
2 |
3 |
8 |
-11 |
14 : 25 |
9 |
Slovan Liberec - Mlada Boleslav 3 : 0
Mlada Boleslav - Ostrava 1 : 3
Opava - Mlada Boleslav 2 : 2
Mlada Boleslav - Teplice 0 : 2
FK Pribram - Mlada Boleslav 2 : 1
|
16. |
|
Zbrojovka Brno
|
13 |
2 |
3 |
8 |
-14 |
12 : 26 |
9 |
Teplice - Zbrojovka Brno 1 : 0
Zbrojovka Brno - Slovacko 2 : 1
Pardubice - Zbrojovka Brno 2 : 1
Zbrojovka Brno - Ceske Budejovice 1 : 3
Slavia Prag - Zbrojovka Brno 1 : 1
|
17. |
|
FK Pribram
|
13 |
2 |
3 |
8 |
-18 |
10 : 28 |
9 |
FK Pribram - Karvina 0 : 1
Bohemians 1905 - FK Pribram 2 : 1
FK Pribram - Zlin 1 : 0
Sigma Olomouc - FK Pribram 1 : 1
FK Pribram - Mlada Boleslav 2 : 1
|
18. |
|
Opava
|
13 |
1 |
3 |
9 |
-20 |
10 : 30 |
6 |
Opava - Sparta Prag 0 : 3
Slovan Liberec - Opava 2 : 0
Opava - Mlada Boleslav 2 : 2
Opava - Ostrava 1 : 2
Slovacko - Opava 3 : 1
|