Raspored

1. Liga

1. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
13.07.19. 19:00 Jablonec 2
Bohemians 1905 0
13.07.19. 19:00 Ceske Budejovice 0
Opava 1
13.07.19. 19:00 Sparta Prag 0
Slovacko 2
13.07.19. 19:00 Mlada Boleslav 1
Karvina 0
13.07.19. 19:00 Viktoria Plzen 3
Sigma Olomouc 1
13.07.19. 19:00 Zlin 0
Slavia Prag 1
13.07.19. 19:00 FK Pribram 1
Teplice 1
13.07.19. 19:00 Ostrava 1
Slovan Liberec 2

2. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
20.07.19. 19:00 Karvina 1
Ostrava 2
20.07.19. 19:00 Teplice 1
Slavia Prag 5
20.07.19. 19:00 Slovacko 0
Ceske Budejovice 2
20.07.19. 19:00 Sparta Prag 2
Jablonec 0
20.07.19. 19:00 Sigma Olomouc 1
Zlin 0
20.07.19. 19:00 Bohemians 1905 3
Mlada Boleslav 0
20.07.19. 19:00 Slovan Liberec 1
Viktoria Plzen 2
20.07.19. 19:00 Opava 1
FK Pribram 0

3. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
27.07.19. 19:00 Slavia Prag 1
Sigma Olomouc 0
27.07.19. 19:00 Mlada Boleslav 4
Opava 1
27.07.19. 19:00 Zlin 2
Slovan Liberec 1
27.07.19. 19:00 Ceske Budejovice 2
Sparta Prag 2
27.07.19. 19:00 Jablonec 6
Slovacko 0
27.07.19. 19:00 Viktoria Plzen 3
Karvina 2
27.07.19. 19:00 Ostrava 0
Teplice 1
27.07.19. 19:00 FK Pribram 3
Bohemians 1905 2

4. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
03.08.19. 19:00 Ceske Budejovice 1
Jablonec 1
03.08.19. 19:00 Bohemians 1905 0
Viktoria Plzen 0
03.08.19. 19:00 Karvina 0
Slavia Prag 0
03.08.19. 19:00 Slovan Liberec 0
Sigma Olomouc 1
03.08.19. 19:00 Sparta Prag 3
FK Pribram 0
03.08.19. 19:00 Opava 0
Ostrava 2
03.08.19. 19:00 Slovacko 1
Zlin 0
18.09.19. 18:00 Teplice 2
Mlada Boleslav 0

5. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
09.08.19. 18:00 Zlin 1
Teplice 0
10.08.19. 15:00 Ostrava 4
Bohemians 1905 2
10.08.19. 19:30 Slavia Prag 1
Slovan Liberec 0
11.08.19. 16:30 Jablonec 2
Opava 1
11.08.19. 19:00 Mlada Boleslav 4
Sparta Prag 3
10.08.19. 17:00 Sigma Olomouc 1
Karvina 1
11.08.19. 16:30 Viktoria Plzen 0
Slovacko 2
10.08.19. 17:00 FK Pribram 2
Ceske Budejovice 0

6. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
18.08.19. 19:00 Teplice 1
Viktoria Plzen 1
18.08.19. 17:00 Jablonec 2
Mlada Boleslav 1
17.08.19. 19:30 Bohemians 1905 3
Sigma Olomouc 2
16.08.19. 18:00 Ceske Budejovice 0
Slavia Prag 3
17.08.19. 17:00 Slovacko 2
FK Pribram 0
18.08.19. 15:00 Sparta Prag 2
Ostrava 0
17.08.19. 17:00 Opava 0
Zlin 3
18.08.19. 17:00 Karvina 0
Slovan Liberec 1

7. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
25.08.19. 19:00 Slovan Liberec 3
Sparta Prag 1
25.08.19. 16:30 Mlada Boleslav 4
Ceske Budejovice 2
24.08.19. 17:00 FK Pribram 4
Jablonec 0
24.08.19. 17:00 Zlin 1
Karvina 4
24.08.19. 19:30 Slavia Prag 4
Bohemians 1905 0
23.08.19. 18:00 Ostrava 3
Slovacko 0
23.08.19. 18:00 Sigma Olomouc 2
Teplice 0
25.08.19. 16:30 Viktoria Plzen 4
Opava 0

8. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
01.09.19. 19:00 Sparta Prag 3
Sigma Olomouc 3
01.09.19. 16:30 Jablonec 2
Ostrava 1
01.09.19. 16:30 Ceske Budejovice 2
Zlin 0
31.08.19. 17:00 Slovacko 1
Mlada Boleslav 1
01.09.19. 16:30 Opava 1
Slavia Prag 1
01.09.19. 16:30 Teplice 0
Karvina 0
31.08.19. 15:00 Bohemians 1905 2
Slovan Liberec 1
31.08.19. 19:30 FK Pribram 1
Viktoria Plzen 2

9. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
15.09.19. 17:00 Ostrava 2
Ceske Budejovice 1
14.09.19. 19:00 Slavia Prag 3
Slovacko 0
16.09.19. 18:00 Viktoria Plzen 3
Jablonec 2
14.09.19. 16:30 Mlada Boleslav 6
FK Pribram 0
15.09.19. 15:00 Zlin 0
Sparta Prag 2
13.09.19. 18:00 Sigma Olomouc 2
Opava 0
14.09.19. 16:30 Slovan Liberec 1
Teplice 1
15.09.19. 15:00 Karvina 0
Bohemians 1905 0

10. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
20.09.19. 18:00 Bohemians 1905 2
Zlin 2
21.09.19. 19:00 Ceske Budejovice 0
Viktoria Plzen 3
21.09.19. 16:30 Opava 1
Slovan Liberec 1
21.09.19. 16:30 FK Pribram 0
Karvina 2
22.09.19. 15:30 Mlada Boleslav 2
Ostrava 0
23.09.19. 18:00 Jablonec 2
Sigma Olomouc 2
21.09.19. 16:30 Slovacko 1
Teplice 1
22.09.19. 18:00 Sparta Prag 0
Slavia Prag 3

11. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
28.09.19. 16:30 Sigma Olomouc 2
Slovacko 2
30.09.19. 18:00 Ostrava 3
FK Pribram 0
29.09.19. 18:00 Viktoria Plzen 1
Sparta Prag 0
28.09.19. 19:00 Slavia Prag 1
Mlada Boleslav 0
27.09.19. 18:00 Teplice 1
Bohemians 1905 0
28.09.19. 16:30 Zlin 0
Jablonec 1
30.09.19. 18:00 Slovan Liberec 4
Ceske Budejovice 2
29.09.19. 15:30 Karvina 1
Opava 1

12. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
06.10.19. 15:30 Ceske Budejovice 3
Bohemians 1905 2
06.10.19. 18:00 Jablonec 0
Slavia Prag 2
05.10.19. 16:30 FK Pribram 0
Sigma Olomouc 0
06.10.19. 15:30 Mlada Boleslav 2
Viktoria Plzen 1
04.10.19. 18:00 Slovacko 3
Slovan Liberec 1
05.10.19. 19:00 Sparta Prag 4
Karvina 0
05.10.19. 16:30 Ostrava 4
Zlin 0
05.10.19. 16:30 Opava 0
Teplice 1

13. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
20.10.19. 15:30 Viktoria Plzen 3
Ostrava 0
19.10.19. 16:30 Sigma Olomouc 1
Ceske Budejovice 3
19.10.19. 19:00 Slavia Prag 3
FK Pribram 1
19.10.19. 16:30 Zlin 0
Mlada Boleslav 2
19.10.19. 14:30 Slovan Liberec 2
Jablonec 2
20.10.19. 18:00 Teplice 1
Sparta Prag 1
20.10.19. 15:30 Karvina 0
Slovacko 2
20.10.19. 15:30 Bohemians 1905 1
Opava 0

14. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
25.10.19. 18:00 Jablonec 4
Teplice 1
26.10.19. 14:30 FK Pribram 0
Zlin 0
26.10.19. 14:30 Slovacko 4
Opava 0
26.10.19. 14:30 Ostrava 2
Sigma Olomouc 2
27.10.19. 14:30 Mlada Boleslav 1
Slovan Liberec 3
27.10.19. 14:30 Ceske Budejovice 3
Karvina 0
26.10.19. 17:00 Sparta Prag 4
Bohemians 1905 0
27.10.19. 17:00 Viktoria Plzen 0
Slavia Prag 1

15. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
02.11.19. 17:00 Slavia Prag 4
Ostrava 0
03.11.19. 14:30 Slovan Liberec 3
FK Pribram 2
01.11.19. 18:00 Bohemians 1905 0
Slovacko 0
02.11.19. 14:30 Sigma Olomouc 2
Mlada Boleslav 2
04.11.19. 18:00 Zlin 1
Viktoria Plzen 1
03.11.19. 14:30 Karvina 0
Jablonec 1
03.11.19. 17:00 Opava 0
Sparta Prag 1
03.11.19. 14:30 Teplice 1
Ceske Budejovice 3

16. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
10.11.19. 14:30 Ceske Budejovice 2
Slovacko 0
09.11.19. 17:00 Jablonec 2
Sparta Prag 2
08.11.19. 18:00 Mlada Boleslav 2
Bohemians 1905 1
10.11.19. 14:30 Viktoria Plzen 4
Slovan Liberec 1
08.11.19. 18:00 Ostrava 3
Karvina 0
09.11.19. 14:30 FK Pribram 0
Opava 0
10.11.19. 17:00 Slavia Prag 3
Teplice 0
09.11.19. 14:30 Zlin 1
Sigma Olomouc 0

17. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
24.11.19. 17:00 Karvina 1
Viktoria Plzen 1
23.11.19. 14:30 Bohemians 1905 1
FK Pribram 0
23.11.19. 17:00 Sigma Olomouc 0
Slavia Prag 0
23.11.19. 14:30 Slovan Liberec 5
Zlin 0
24.11.19. 14:30 Teplice 1
Ostrava 1
25.11.19. 18:00 Slovacko 1
Jablonec 1
22.11.19. 18:00 Sparta Prag 3
Ceske Budejovice 3
23.11.19. 14:30 Opava 1
Mlada Boleslav 0

18. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
01.12.19. 17:00 Slavia Prag 2
Karvina 0
01.12.19. 14:30 Viktoria Plzen 1
Bohemians 1905 0
01.12.19. 14:30 Jablonec 0
Ceske Budejovice 1
30.11.19. 14:30 Sigma Olomouc 1
Slovan Liberec 0
01.12.19. 14:30 Mlada Boleslav 3
Teplice 1
29.11.19. 18:00 Ostrava 0
Opava 0
30.11.19. 17:00 FK Pribram 0
Sparta Prag 1
30.11.19. 14:30 Zlin 2
Slovacko 1

19. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
07.12.19. 14:30 Opava 1
Jablonec 2
08.12.19. 14:30 Ceske Budejovice 2
FK Pribram 0
06.12.19. 17:30 Bohemians 1905 0
Ostrava 2
07.12.19. 17:00 Slovacko 2
Viktoria Plzen 1
06.12.19. 19:30 Slovan Liberec 0
Slavia Prag 3
08.12.19. 17:00 Sparta Prag 5
Mlada Boleslav 2
08.12.19. 14:30 Karvina 1
Sigma Olomouc 1
07.12.19. 14:30 Teplice 2
Zlin 1

20. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
14.12.19. 14:30 FK Pribram 1
Slovacko 4
14.12.19. 17:00 Ostrava 0
Sparta Prag 0
13.12.19. 18:00 Mlada Boleslav 2
Jablonec 3
14.12.19. 14:30 Zlin 2
Opava 0
14.12.19. 14:30 Sigma Olomouc 1
Bohemians 1905 1
15.12.19. 14:30 Viktoria Plzen 1
Teplice 1
15.12.19. 17:00 Slavia Prag 4
Ceske Budejovice 1
14.12.19. 14:30 Slovan Liberec 3
Karvina 0

21. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
17.02.20. 18:00 Jablonec 4
FK Pribram 0
15.02.20. 14:30 Teplice 1
Sigma Olomouc 3
14.02.20. 18:00 Ceske Budejovice 3
Mlada Boleslav 0
16.02.20. 17:00 Bohemians 1905 1
Slavia Prag 0
15.02.20. 14:30 Karvina 2
Zlin 0
16.02.20. 14:30 Opava 0
Viktoria Plzen 3
15.02.20. 14:30 Slovacko 0
Ostrava 1
15.02.20. 17:00 Sparta Prag 0
Slovan Liberec 2

22. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
24.02.20. 18:00 Ostrava
Jablonec
22.02.20. 16:30 Viktoria Plzen
FK Pribram
23.02.20. 14:30 Karvina
Teplice
22.02.20. 14:30 Mlada Boleslav
Slovacko
22.02.20. 14:30 Slavia Prag
Opava
23.02.20. 14:30 Zlin
Ceske Budejovice
22.02.20. 14:30 Slovan Liberec
Bohemians 1905
23.02.20. 17:00 Sigma Olomouc
Sparta Prag

23. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD Jablonec
Viktoria Plzen
TBD TBD FK Pribram
Mlada Boleslav
TBD TBD Sparta Prag
Zlin
TBD TBD Slovacko
Slavia Prag
TBD TBD Ceske Budejovice
Ostrava
TBD TBD Bohemians 1905
Karvina
TBD TBD Teplice
Slovan Liberec
TBD TBD Opava
Sigma Olomouc

24. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD Sigma Olomouc
Jablonec
TBD TBD Zlin
Bohemians 1905
TBD TBD Ostrava
Mlada Boleslav
TBD TBD Slovan Liberec
Opava
TBD TBD Viktoria Plzen
Ceske Budejovice
TBD TBD Karvina
FK Pribram
TBD TBD Slavia Prag
Sparta Prag
TBD TBD Teplice
Slovacko

25. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD Jablonec
Zlin
TBD TBD FK Pribram
Ostrava
TBD TBD Slovacko
Sigma Olomouc
TBD TBD Sparta Prag
Viktoria Plzen
TBD TBD Mlada Boleslav
Slavia Prag
TBD TBD Ceske Budejovice
Slovan Liberec
TBD TBD Opava
Karvina
TBD TBD Bohemians 1905
Teplice

26. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD Bohemians 1905
Ceske Budejovice
TBD TBD Slavia Prag
Jablonec
TBD TBD Teplice
Opava
TBD TBD Zlin
Ostrava
TBD TBD Viktoria Plzen
Mlada Boleslav
TBD TBD Karvina
Sparta Prag
TBD TBD Slovan Liberec
Slovacko
TBD TBD Sigma Olomouc
FK Pribram

27. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD FK Pribram
Slavia Prag
TBD TBD Ostrava
Viktoria Plzen
TBD TBD Mlada Boleslav
Zlin
TBD TBD Slovacko
Karvina
TBD TBD Ceske Budejovice
Sigma Olomouc
TBD TBD Opava
Bohemians 1905
TBD TBD Sparta Prag
Teplice
TBD TBD Jablonec
Slovan Liberec

28. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD Slovan Liberec
Mlada Boleslav
TBD TBD Sigma Olomouc
Ostrava
TBD TBD Zlin
FK Pribram
TBD TBD Karvina
Ceske Budejovice
TBD TBD Teplice
Jablonec
TBD TBD Slavia Prag
Viktoria Plzen
TBD TBD Opava
Slovacko
TBD TBD Bohemians 1905
Sparta Prag

29. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD Mlada Boleslav
Sigma Olomouc
TBD TBD FK Pribram
Slovan Liberec
TBD TBD Viktoria Plzen
Zlin
TBD TBD Ostrava
Slavia Prag
TBD TBD Slovacko
Bohemians 1905
TBD TBD Jablonec
Karvina
TBD TBD Ceske Budejovice
Teplice
TBD TBD Sparta Prag
Opava

30. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
25.04.20. 17:00 Sigma Olomouc
Viktoria Plzen
25.04.20. 17:00 Karvina
Mlada Boleslav
25.04.20. 17:00 Teplice
FK Pribram
25.04.20. 17:00 Slovacko
Sparta Prag
25.04.20. 17:00 Slovan Liberec
Ostrava
25.04.20. 17:00 Opava
Ceske Budejovice
25.04.20. 17:00 Slavia Prag
Zlin
25.04.20. 17:00 Bohemians 1905
Jablonec