Raspored

1. Liga

1. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
22.07.18. 17:00 Sigma Olomouc 0
Slavia Prag 3
21.07.18. 17:00 Zlin 3
Mlada Boleslav 2
23.07.18. 17:00 Ostrava 1
Jablonec 0
21.07.18. 17:00 Slovan Liberec 1
Karvina 0
21.07.18. 17:00 FK Pribram 1
Teplice 1
20.07.18. 18:30 Dukla Prag 1
Viktoria Plzen 3
21.07.18. 19:00 Sparta Prag 2
Opava 0
22.07.18. 15:00 Bohemians 1905 2
Slovacko 1

2. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
29.07.18. 18:00 Jablonec 1
Sparta Prag 2
30.07.18. 17:00 Viktoria Plzen 1
Slovan Liberec 0
27.07.18. 18:30 Mlada Boleslav 0
Sigma Olomouc 4
28.07.18. 19:00 Slavia Prag 4
Karvina 0
29.07.18. 15:00 Teplice 5
Dukla Prag 2
28.07.18. 17:00 Opava 1
Zlin 2
28.07.18. 17:00 Slovacko 2
Ostrava 1
28.07.18. 17:00 FK Pribram 4
Bohemians 1905 2

3. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
04.08.18. 17:00 Zlin 1
Jablonec 1
05.08.18. 15:00 Karvina 3
Mlada Boleslav 4
05.08.18. 18:00 Sparta Prag 1
Slovacko 0
04.08.18. 19:00 Sigma Olomouc 0
Viktoria Plzen 1
06.08.18. 18:00 Dukla Prag 0
Bohemians 1905 1
03.08.18. 18:30 Slavia Prag 3
Opava 1
04.08.18. 17:00 Slovan Liberec 2
Teplice 2
04.08.18. 17:00 Ostrava 3
FK Pribram 0

4. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
11.08.18. 19:00 Viktoria Plzen 1
Zlin 0
11.08.18. 17:00 Opava 1
Slovan Liberec 1
12.08.18. 15:00 Slovacko 3
Sigma Olomouc 1
10.08.18. 18:30 Mlada Boleslav 0
Slavia Prag 1
13.08.18. 18:00 Bohemians 1905 0
Ostrava 1
11.08.18. 17:00 FK Pribram 4
Dukla Prag 0
12.08.18. 18:00 Teplice 0
Sparta Prag 4
11.08.18. 17:00 Jablonec 4
Karvina 1

5. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
18.08.18. 19:00 Slavia Prag 0
Jablonec 2
18.08.18. 17:00 Slovan Liberec 1
Bohemians 1905 1
17.08.18. 18:30 Dukla Prag 1
Slovacko 2
18.08.18. 17:00 Zlin 1
Teplice 0
20.08.18. 18:00 Sigma Olomouc 1
Ostrava 4
19.08.18. 18:00 Sparta Prag 2
FK Pribram 2
18.08.18. 17:00 Mlada Boleslav 6
Opava 1
19.08.18. 15:00 Karvina 0
Viktoria Plzen 1

6. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
27.08.18. 18:00 Slovacko 0
Zlin 4
26.08.18. 15:00 Viktoria Plzen 6
Mlada Boleslav 1
25.08.18. 17:00 FK Pribram 1
Slovan Liberec 3
25.08.18. 17:00 Opava 1
Karvina 3
25.08.18. 17:00 Ostrava 2
Dukla Prag 0
26.08.18. 18:00 Jablonec 3
Sigma Olomouc 0
25.08.18. 19:00 Teplice 0
Slavia Prag 3
24.08.18. 18:30 Bohemians 1905 1
Sparta Prag 1

7. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
01.09.18. 17:00 Opava 2
Jablonec 0
01.09.18. 17:00 Mlada Boleslav 1
Teplice 1
01.09.18. 17:00 Zlin 3
FK Pribram 0
01.09.18. 15:00 Slovan Liberec 0
Ostrava 0
02.09.18. 15:00 Karvina 2
Slovacko 1
02.09.18. 18:00 Sigma Olomouc 2
Bohemians 1905 3
31.08.18. 18:30 Sparta Prag 2
Dukla Prag 0
01.09.18. 19:00 Slavia Prag 4
Viktoria Plzen 0

8. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
15.09.18. 19:00 Viktoria Plzen 1
Opava 0
17.09.18. 18:00 Ostrava 0
Sparta Prag 1
16.09.18. 15:00 Jablonec 0
Mlada Boleslav 3
15.09.18. 17:00 FK Pribram 1
Sigma Olomouc 0
16.09.18. 15:00 Dukla Prag 2
Slovan Liberec 0
16.09.18. 15:00 Teplice 2
Karvina 1
16.09.18. 18:00 Slovacko 1
Slavia Prag 3
14.09.18. 18:00 Bohemians 1905 0
Zlin 1

9. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
22.09.18. 17:00 Mlada Boleslav 5
Slovacko 1
22.09.18. 17:00 Karvina 4
FK Pribram 1
24.09.18. 18:00 Jablonec 3
Viktoria Plzen 0
22.09.18. 17:00 Opava 2
Teplice 0
22.09.18. 19:00 Sparta Prag 4
Slovan Liberec 1
21.09.18. 18:00 Zlin 1
Ostrava 2
22.09.18. 15:00 Sigma Olomouc 1
Dukla Prag 0
23.09.18. 18:00 Slavia Prag 1
Bohemians 1905 0

10. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
30.09.18. 18:00 Teplice 1
Jablonec 2
29.09.18. 17:00 Slovacko 0
Opava 2
29.09.18. 19:00 Slovan Liberec 3
Sigma Olomouc 0
28.09.18. 19:00 Viktoria Plzen 1
Sparta Prag 0
29.09.18. 17:00 FK Pribram 3
Mlada Boleslav 0
30.09.18. 15:00 Ostrava 2
Slavia Prag 1
28.09.18. 17:00 Bohemians 1905 0
Karvina 0
29.09.18. 15:00 Dukla Prag 1
Zlin 1

11. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
07.10.18. 15:00 Jablonec 2
Slovacko 0
07.10.18. 18:00 Slavia Prag 4
FK Pribram 1
07.10.18. 15:00 Viktoria Plzen 1
Teplice 0
07.10.18. 15:00 Opava 0
Bohemians 1905 1
06.10.18. 19:00 Sigma Olomouc 1
Sparta Prag 0
06.10.18. 17:00 Mlada Boleslav 2
Ostrava 2
07.10.18. 15:00 Karvina 0
Dukla Prag 2
05.10.18. 18:00 Zlin 0
Slovan Liberec 1

12. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
22.10.18. 18:00 Sparta Prag 4
Mlada Boleslav 1
19.10.18. 18:00 Bohemians 1905 2
Viktoria Plzen 2
20.10.18. 17:00 FK Pribram 0
Jablonec 6
20.10.18. 17:00 Slovacko 0
Teplice 2
20.10.18. 17:00 Ostrava 1
Karvina 1
20.10.18. 15:00 Sigma Olomouc 1
Zlin 1
21.10.18. 17:00 Slovan Liberec 0
Slavia Prag 1
21.10.18. 15:00 Dukla Prag 1
Opava 0

13. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
26.10.18. 18:00 Teplice 0
Ostrava 1
27.10.18. 15:00 Opava 5
FK Pribram 0
27.10.18. 15:00 Karvina 2
Sigma Olomouc 3
28.10.18. 15:00 Viktoria Plzen 2
Slovacko 1
29.10.18. 18:00 Slavia Prag 4
Dukla Prag 1
27.10.18. 15:00 Mlada Boleslav 3
Bohemians 1905 0
27.10.18. 17:00 Zlin 1
Sparta Prag 0
28.10.18. 17:00 Jablonec 0
Slovan Liberec 0

14. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
03.11.18. 17:00 Sigma Olomouc 2
Opava 2
04.11.18. 17:00 Sparta Prag 2
Slavia Prag 2
05.11.18. 18:00 Slovan Liberec 1
Mlada Boleslav 0
03.11.18. 17:00 Zlin 2
Karvina 1
03.11.18. 15:00 Ostrava 0
Viktoria Plzen 1
03.11.18. 17:00 FK Pribram 0
Slovacko 3
02.11.18. 18:00 Bohemians 1905 2
Teplice 3
03.11.18. 17:00 Dukla Prag 2
Jablonec 6

15. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
10.11.18. 17:00 Slovacko 0
Slovan Liberec 1
10.11.18. 14:00 Karvina 1
Sparta Prag 3
11.11.18. 15:00 Viktoria Plzen 1
FK Pribram 1
11.11.18. 17:00 Slavia Prag 3
Zlin 1
11.11.18. 14:00 Opava 2
Ostrava 1
09.11.18. 18:00 Mlada Boleslav 0
Dukla Prag 0
11.11.18. 15:00 Teplice 0
Sigma Olomouc 0
11.11.18. 15:00 Jablonec 3
Bohemians 1905 1

16. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
23.11.18. 18:00 Dukla Prag 1
Teplice 0
25.11.18. 17:00 Sparta Prag 0
Jablonec 0
24.11.18. 14:00 Karvina 1
Slavia Prag 3
24.11.18. 17:00 Bohemians 1905 2
FK Pribram 2
24.11.18. 17:00 Zlin 2
Opava 0
23.11.18. 18:00 Slovan Liberec 1
Viktoria Plzen 1
24.11.18. 17:00 Ostrava 0
Slovacko 3
25.11.18. 15:00 Sigma Olomouc 0
Mlada Boleslav 4

17. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
30.11.18. 18:00 Teplice 1
Slovan Liberec 0
02.12.18. 15:00 FK Pribram 0
Ostrava 2
01.12.18. 15:00 Mlada Boleslav 1
Karvina 1
02.12.18. 17:00 Viktoria Plzen 2
Sigma Olomouc 0
03.12.18. 17:00 Jablonec 4
Zlin 0
01.12.18. 17:00 Slovacko 2
Sparta Prag 1
02.12.18. 15:00 Bohemians 1905 0
Dukla Prag 0
03.12.18. 18:00 Opava 2
Slavia Prag 3

18. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
09.12.18. 17:00 Sparta Prag 0
Teplice 1
08.12.18. 15:00 Karvina 2
Jablonec 1
07.12.18. 18:00 Dukla Prag 1
FK Pribram 2
07.12.18. 18:00 Zlin 0
Viktoria Plzen 2
10.12.18. 18:00 Slovan Liberec 1
Opava 2
08.12.18. 15:00 Sigma Olomouc 1
Slovacko 0
08.12.18. 15:00 Ostrava 2
Bohemians 1905 0
08.12.18. 17:00 Slavia Prag 3
Mlada Boleslav 2

19. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
15.12.18. 15:00 Opava 2
Mlada Boleslav 1
16.12.18. 15:00 Viktoria Plzen 2
Karvina 1
17.12.18. 18:00 Jablonec 0
Slavia Prag 2
15.12.18. 15:00 Bohemians 1905 0
Slovan Liberec 0
15.12.18. 15:00 Teplice 2
Zlin 1
15.12.18. 15:00 Slovacko 1
Dukla Prag 0
14.12.18. 18:00 Ostrava 0
Sigma Olomouc 0
15.12.18. 17:00 FK Pribram 1
Sparta Prag 1

20. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
09.02.19. 15:00 Zlin 0
Slovacko 1
10.02.19. 17:00 Sparta Prag 1
Bohemians 1905 0
08.02.19. 18:00 Dukla Prag 1
Ostrava 1
09.02.19. 17:00 Slavia Prag 2
Teplice 0
09.02.19. 15:00 Karvina 1
Opava 1
09.02.19. 15:00 Mlada Boleslav 1
Viktoria Plzen 1
08.02.19. 18:00 Sigma Olomouc 1
Jablonec 2
09.02.19. 15:00 Slovan Liberec 4
FK Pribram 0

21. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
16.02.19. 15:00 Slovacko 2
Karvina 0
17.02.19. 15:00 Jablonec 2
Opava 2
15.02.19. 18:00 Teplice 0
Mlada Boleslav 2
16.02.19. 15:00 Bohemians 1905 0
Sigma Olomouc 1
16.02.19. 17:00 Ostrava 2
Slovan Liberec 1
17.02.19. 17:00 Viktoria Plzen 2
Slavia Prag 0
16.02.19. 15:00 FK Pribram 3
Zlin 2
18.02.19. 18:00 Dukla Prag 2
Sparta Prag 3

22. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
25.02.19. 18:00 Opava 1
Viktoria Plzen 2
23.02.19. 15:00 Zlin 0
Bohemians 1905 2
25.02.19. 18:00 Slavia Prag 4
Slovacko 0
22.02.19. 18:00 Slovan Liberec 2
Dukla Prag 0
24.02.19. 17:00 Sparta Prag 3
Ostrava 2
23.02.19. 15:00 Sigma Olomouc 2
FK Pribram 0
23.02.19. 15:00 Karvina 1
Teplice 1
23.02.19. 17:00 Mlada Boleslav 1
Jablonec 0

23. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
02.03.19. 15:00 Viktoria Plzen 1
Jablonec 0
03.03.19. 15:00 Teplice 3
Opava 2
02.03.19. 15:00 Slovacko 1
Mlada Boleslav 1
02.03.19. 15:00 FK Pribram 2
Karvina 1
02.03.19. 17:00 Slovan Liberec 0
Sparta Prag 1
03.03.19. 15:00 Bohemians 1905 0
Slavia Prag 3
02.03.19. 15:00 Dukla Prag 0
Sigma Olomouc 4
01.03.19. 18:00 Ostrava 1
Zlin 2

24. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
09.03.19. 15:00 Mlada Boleslav 2
FK Pribram 0
08.03.19. 18:00 Jablonec 2
Teplice 1
09.03.19. 15:00 Opava 2
Slovacko 2
09.03.19. 17:30 Sparta Prag 4
Viktoria Plzen 0
10.03.19. 17:30 Slavia Prag 4
Ostrava 0
11.03.19. 18:00 Sigma Olomouc 2
Slovan Liberec 1
09.03.19. 15:00 Zlin 2
Dukla Prag 1
09.03.19. 15:00 Karvina 0
Bohemians 1905 3

25. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
17.03.19. 17:30 FK Pribram 0
Slavia Prag 2
16.03.19. 15:00 Slovacko 0
Jablonec 0
15.03.19. 18:00 Dukla Prag 2
Karvina 1
17.03.19. 15:00 Bohemians 1905 0
Opava 0
16.03.19. 14:00 Ostrava 1
Mlada Boleslav 1
16.03.19. 15:00 Slovan Liberec 1
Zlin 0
15.03.19. 18:00 Teplice 2
Viktoria Plzen 1
16.03.19. 17:30 Sparta Prag 2
Sigma Olomouc 1

26. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
31.03.19. 15:00 Jablonec 3
FK Pribram 0
30.03.19. 15:00 Teplice 2
Slovacko 0
30.03.19. 17:30 Slavia Prag 1
Slovan Liberec 1
29.03.19. 18:00 Karvina 2
Ostrava 0
30.03.19. 15:00 Mlada Boleslav 2
Sparta Prag 1
30.03.19. 15:00 Opava 2
Dukla Prag 0
30.03.19. 15:00 Zlin 0
Sigma Olomouc 2
31.03.19. 17:30 Viktoria Plzen 3
Bohemians 1905 2

27. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
07.04.19. 18:00 Slovacko 0
Viktoria Plzen 1
05.04.19. 18:00 FK Pribram 3
Opava 1
07.04.19. 15:30 Ostrava 3
Teplice 1
07.04.19. 15:30 Slovan Liberec 0
Jablonec 0
07.04.19. 15:30 Sigma Olomouc 3
Karvina 2
07.04.19. 15:30 Bohemians 1905 0
Mlada Boleslav 0
06.04.19. 19:00 Dukla Prag 1
Slavia Prag 5
08.04.19. 18:00 Sparta Prag 2
Zlin 0

28. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
13.04.19. 15:30 Opava 2
Sigma Olomouc 1
13.04.19. 15:30 Karvina 2
Zlin 0
14.04.19. 18:00 Slavia Prag 1
Sparta Prag 1
13.04.19. 18:00 Viktoria Plzen 2
Ostrava 1
15.04.19. 18:00 Mlada Boleslav 1
Slovan Liberec 2
14.04.19. 15:30 Jablonec 2
Dukla Prag 1
13.04.19. 15:30 Slovacko 2
FK Pribram 0
12.04.19. 18:00 Teplice 1
Bohemians 1905 2

29. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
21.04.19. 17:00 Ostrava 2
Opava 0
21.04.19. 17:00 Sigma Olomouc 2
Teplice 0
21.04.19. 17:00 Sparta Prag 1
Karvina 3
21.04.19. 17:00 FK Pribram 1
Viktoria Plzen 1
21.04.19. 17:00 Slovan Liberec 3
Slovacko 2
21.04.19. 17:00 Bohemians 1905 1
Jablonec 0
21.04.19. 17:00 Dukla Prag 2
Mlada Boleslav 2
21.04.19. 17:00 Zlin 1
Slavia Prag 0

30. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
27.04.19. 17:00 Viktoria Plzen 4
Dukla Prag 0
27.04.19. 17:00 Slavia Prag 2
Sigma Olomouc 1
27.04.19. 17:00 Mlada Boleslav 3
Zlin 0
27.04.19. 17:00 Opava 0
Sparta Prag 3
27.04.19. 17:00 Karvina 2
Slovan Liberec 1
27.04.19. 17:00 Jablonec 4
Ostrava 0
27.04.19. 17:00 Slovacko 1
Bohemians 1905 1
27.04.19. 17:00 Teplice 0
FK Pribram 0