1. |
|
Slavia Prag
|
23 |
19 |
4 |
0 |
51 |
66 : 15 |
61 |
Mlada Boleslav - Slavia Prag 0 : 3
Slavia Prag - Ostrava 2 : 1
Slovacko - Slavia Prag 2 : 3
Teplice - Slavia Prag 1 : 1
Slavia Prag - Pardubice 3 : 0
|
2. |
|
Sparta Prag
|
23 |
16 |
2 |
5 |
24 |
50 : 26 |
50 |
Sparta Prag - Viktoria Plzen 3 : 1
Jablonec - Sparta Prag 1 : 0
Sparta Prag - FK Pribram 4 : 0
Zlin - Sparta Prag 0 : 3
Sparta Prag - Karvina 4 : 3
|
3. |
|
Jablonec
|
23 |
14 |
3 |
6 |
13 |
39 : 26 |
45 |
Zbrojovka Brno - Jablonec 1 : 2
Jablonec - Sparta Prag 1 : 0
Opava - Jablonec 0 : 1
Jablonec - Mlada Boleslav 1 : 1
Ostrava - Jablonec 2 : 1
|
4. |
|
Slovan Liberec
|
23 |
12 |
6 |
5 |
16 |
36 : 20 |
42 |
Slovan Liberec - Teplice 2 : 1
FK Pribram - Slovan Liberec 0 : 2
Slovan Liberec - Pardubice 4 : 1
Karvina - Slovan Liberec 1 : 1
Slovan Liberec - Ceske Budejovice 0 : 0
|
5. |
|
Slovacko
|
23 |
12 |
5 |
6 |
18 |
42 : 24 |
41 |
Sigma Olomouc - Slovacko 0 : 0
Pardubice - Slovacko 3 : 1
Slovacko - Slavia Prag 2 : 3
FK Pribram - Slovacko 1 : 4
Slovacko - Teplice 2 : 0
|
6. |
|
Viktoria Plzen
|
23 |
11 |
4 |
8 |
11 |
40 : 29 |
37 |
Sparta Prag - Viktoria Plzen 3 : 1
Viktoria Plzen - Sigma Olomouc 1 : 0
Zbrojovka Brno - Viktoria Plzen 0 : 1
Viktoria Plzen - Bohemians 1905 3 : 1
Mlada Boleslav - Viktoria Plzen 2 : 2
|
7. |
|
Pardubice
|
23 |
10 |
4 |
9 |
-6 |
24 : 30 |
34 |
Opava - Pardubice 1 : 0
Pardubice - Slovacko 3 : 1
Slovan Liberec - Pardubice 4 : 1
Pardubice - Ostrava 3 : 2
Slavia Prag - Pardubice 3 : 0
|
8. |
|
Ostrava
|
23 |
9 |
6 |
8 |
9 |
32 : 23 |
33 |
Ostrava - FK Pribram 5 : 0
Slavia Prag - Ostrava 2 : 1
Ostrava - Teplice 1 : 1
Pardubice - Ostrava 3 : 2
Ostrava - Jablonec 2 : 1
|
9. |
|
Sigma Olomouc
|
23 |
7 |
10 |
6 |
4 |
29 : 25 |
31 |
Sigma Olomouc - Slovacko 0 : 0
Viktoria Plzen - Sigma Olomouc 1 : 0
Sigma Olomouc - Zlin 0 : 1
Sigma Olomouc - Zbrojovka Brno 1 : 0
Bohemians 1905 - Sigma Olomouc 0 : 0
|
10. |
|
Ceske Budejovice
|
23 |
7 |
9 |
7 |
-5 |
26 : 31 |
30 |
Zlin - Ceske Budejovice 3 : 0
Ceske Budejovice - Mlada Boleslav 1 : 3
Bohemians 1905 - Ceske Budejovice 1 : 1
Ceske Budejovice - Opava 0 : 1
Slovan Liberec - Ceske Budejovice 0 : 0
|
11. |
|
Zlin
|
23 |
8 |
5 |
10 |
-5 |
24 : 29 |
29 |
Zlin - Ceske Budejovice 3 : 0
Zlin - Bohemians 1905 0 : 0
Sigma Olomouc - Zlin 0 : 1
Zlin - Sparta Prag 0 : 3
Zbrojovka Brno - Zlin 0 : 0
|
12. |
|
Bohemians 1905
|
23 |
7 |
7 |
9 |
-2 |
25 : 27 |
28 |
Bohemians 1905 - Karvina 2 : 0
Zlin - Bohemians 1905 0 : 0
Bohemians 1905 - Ceske Budejovice 1 : 1
Viktoria Plzen - Bohemians 1905 3 : 1
Bohemians 1905 - Sigma Olomouc 0 : 0
|
13. |
|
Karvina
|
23 |
6 |
8 |
9 |
-11 |
25 : 36 |
26 |
Bohemians 1905 - Karvina 2 : 0
Karvina - Zbrojovka Brno 1 : 1
Mlada Boleslav - Karvina 2 : 0
Karvina - Slovan Liberec 1 : 1
Sparta Prag - Karvina 4 : 3
|
14. |
|
Teplice
|
23 |
6 |
4 |
13 |
-21 |
24 : 45 |
22 |
Slovan Liberec - Teplice 2 : 1
Teplice - Opava 3 : 1
Ostrava - Teplice 1 : 1
Teplice - Slavia Prag 1 : 1
Slovacko - Teplice 2 : 0
|
15. |
|
Mlada Boleslav
|
23 |
4 |
7 |
12 |
-13 |
27 : 40 |
19 |
Mlada Boleslav - Slavia Prag 0 : 3
Ceske Budejovice - Mlada Boleslav 1 : 3
Mlada Boleslav - Karvina 2 : 0
Jablonec - Mlada Boleslav 1 : 1
Mlada Boleslav - Viktoria Plzen 2 : 2
|
16. |
|
Zbrojovka Brno
|
23 |
3 |
6 |
14 |
-20 |
18 : 38 |
15 |
Zbrojovka Brno - Jablonec 1 : 2
Karvina - Zbrojovka Brno 1 : 1
Zbrojovka Brno - Viktoria Plzen 0 : 1
Sigma Olomouc - Zbrojovka Brno 1 : 0
Zbrojovka Brno - Zlin 0 : 0
|
17. |
|
Opava
|
23 |
3 |
6 |
14 |
-28 |
15 : 43 |
15 |
Opava - Pardubice 1 : 0
Teplice - Opava 3 : 1
Opava - Jablonec 0 : 1
Ceske Budejovice - Opava 0 : 1
Opava - FK Pribram 0 : 0
|
18. |
|
FK Pribram
|
23 |
2 |
6 |
15 |
-35 |
16 : 51 |
12 |
Ostrava - FK Pribram 5 : 0
FK Pribram - Slovan Liberec 0 : 2
Sparta Prag - FK Pribram 4 : 0
FK Pribram - Slovacko 1 : 4
Opava - FK Pribram 0 : 0
|