1. |
|
Slavia Prag
|
14 |
11 |
2 |
1 |
26 |
37 : 11 |
35 |
Pardubice - Slavia Prag 0 : 5
Slavia Prag - Viktoria Plzen 2 : 0
Ceske Budejovice - Slavia Prag 2 : 2
Slavia Prag - Slovan Liberec 3 : 1
Sparta Prag - Slavia Prag 1 : 0
|
2. |
|
Viktoria Plzen
|
14 |
11 |
1 |
2 |
13 |
23 : 10 |
34 |
Viktoria Plzen - Sigma Olomouc 0 : 0
Slavia Prag - Viktoria Plzen 2 : 0
Viktoria Plzen - Jablonec 5 : 0
Teplice - Viktoria Plzen 0 : 1
Viktoria Plzen - Zlin 2 : 1
|
3. |
|
Sparta Prag
|
14 |
10 |
3 |
1 |
21 |
36 : 15 |
33 |
Sparta Prag - Teplice 4 : 2
Ostrava - Sparta Prag 2 : 2
Sparta Prag - Mlada Boleslav 1 : 0
Pardubice - Sparta Prag 2 : 4
Sparta Prag - Slavia Prag 1 : 0
|
4. |
|
Slovacko
|
14 |
10 |
2 |
2 |
13 |
27 : 14 |
32 |
Karvina - Slovacko 2 : 2
Sigma Olomouc - Slovacko 0 : 3
Slovacko - Bohemians 1905 1 : 0
Ostrava - Slovacko 1 : 2
Slovacko - Teplice 3 : 2
|
5. |
|
Ostrava
|
14 |
8 |
3 |
3 |
10 |
27 : 17 |
27 |
Hradec Kralove - Ostrava 1 : 1
Ostrava - Sparta Prag 2 : 2
Karvina - Ostrava 1 : 2
Ostrava - Slovacko 1 : 2
Slovan Liberec - Ostrava 0 : 2
|
6. |
|
Hradec Kralove
|
14 |
5 |
5 |
4 |
-1 |
19 : 20 |
20 |
Hradec Kralove - Ostrava 1 : 1
Mlada Boleslav - Hradec Kralove 3 : 2
Hradec Kralove - Teplice 3 : 0
Zlin - Hradec Kralove 2 : 3
Hradec Kralove - Jablonec 2 : 2
|
7. |
|
Ceske Budejovice
|
14 |
5 |
3 |
6 |
-1 |
19 : 20 |
18 |
Ceske Budejovice - Mlada Boleslav 2 : 1
Zlin - Ceske Budejovice 2 : 0
Ceske Budejovice - Slavia Prag 2 : 2
Jablonec - Ceske Budejovice 2 : 2
Ceske Budejovice - Pardubice 3 : 1
|
8. |
|
Mlada Boleslav
|
14 |
5 |
2 |
7 |
1 |
24 : 23 |
17 |
Ceske Budejovice - Mlada Boleslav 2 : 1
Mlada Boleslav - Hradec Kralove 3 : 2
Sparta Prag - Mlada Boleslav 1 : 0
Mlada Boleslav - Bohemians 1905 4 : 1
Karvina - Mlada Boleslav 0 : 1
|
9. |
|
Sigma Olomouc
|
14 |
4 |
5 |
5 |
1 |
22 : 21 |
17 |
Viktoria Plzen - Sigma Olomouc 0 : 0
Sigma Olomouc - Slovacko 0 : 3
Slovan Liberec - Sigma Olomouc 2 : 0
Sigma Olomouc - Karvina 2 : 0
Bohemians 1905 - Sigma Olomouc 2 : 0
|
10. |
|
Slovan Liberec
|
14 |
5 |
2 |
7 |
-7 |
13 : 20 |
17 |
Slovan Liberec - Bohemians 1905 2 : 1
Teplice - Slovan Liberec 1 : 2
Slovan Liberec - Sigma Olomouc 2 : 0
Slavia Prag - Slovan Liberec 3 : 1
Slovan Liberec - Ostrava 0 : 2
|
11. |
|
Bohemians 1905
|
14 |
4 |
3 |
7 |
-7 |
21 : 28 |
15 |
Slovan Liberec - Bohemians 1905 2 : 1
Bohemians 1905 - Karvina 3 : 0
Slovacko - Bohemians 1905 1 : 0
Mlada Boleslav - Bohemians 1905 4 : 1
Bohemians 1905 - Sigma Olomouc 2 : 0
|
12. |
|
Zlin
|
14 |
4 |
2 |
8 |
-11 |
17 : 28 |
14 |
Zlin - Jablonec 0 : 0
Zlin - Ceske Budejovice 2 : 0
Pardubice - Zlin 0 : 0
Zlin - Hradec Kralove 2 : 3
Viktoria Plzen - Zlin 2 : 1
|
13. |
|
Jablonec
|
14 |
2 |
7 |
5 |
-12 |
11 : 23 |
13 |
Zlin - Jablonec 0 : 0
Jablonec - Pardubice 1 : 1
Viktoria Plzen - Jablonec 5 : 0
Jablonec - Ceske Budejovice 2 : 2
Hradec Kralove - Jablonec 2 : 2
|
14. |
|
Pardubice
|
14 |
1 |
5 |
8 |
-13 |
16 : 29 |
8 |
Pardubice - Slavia Prag 0 : 5
Jablonec - Pardubice 1 : 1
Pardubice - Zlin 0 : 0
Pardubice - Sparta Prag 2 : 4
Ceske Budejovice - Pardubice 3 : 1
|
15. |
|
Karvina
|
14 |
0 |
5 |
9 |
-15 |
13 : 28 |
5 |
Karvina - Slovacko 2 : 2
Bohemians 1905 - Karvina 3 : 0
Karvina - Ostrava 1 : 2
Sigma Olomouc - Karvina 2 : 0
Karvina - Mlada Boleslav 0 : 1
|
16. |
|
Teplice
|
14 |
1 |
2 |
11 |
-18 |
12 : 30 |
5 |
Sparta Prag - Teplice 4 : 2
Teplice - Slovan Liberec 1 : 2
Hradec Kralove - Teplice 3 : 0
Teplice - Viktoria Plzen 0 : 1
Slovacko - Teplice 3 : 2
|