1. |
|
Slovan Bratislava
|
22 |
16 |
5 |
1 |
36 |
52 : 16 |
53 |
Slovan Bratislava - Spartak Trnava 0 : 0
FK Pohronie - Slovan Bratislava 3 : 4
Slovan Bratislava - Senica 5 : 0
Zilina - Slovan Bratislava 1 : 1
Slovan Bratislava - Dunajska Streda 0 : 0
|
2. |
|
Spartak Trnava
|
22 |
13 |
6 |
3 |
17 |
29 : 12 |
45 |
Slovan Bratislava - Spartak Trnava 0 : 0
Spartak Trnava - Trenčin 0 : 0
Spartak Trnava - Dunajska Streda 1 : 1
Sered - Spartak Trnava 0 : 1
Spartak Trnava - Michalovce 2 : 0
|
3. |
|
Ružomberok
|
22 |
11 |
8 |
3 |
22 |
39 : 17 |
41 |
Ružomberok - FK Pohronie 1 : 0
Liptovsky Mikulaš - Ružomberok 3 : 2
Ružomberok - Zilina 5 : 1
Dunajska Streda - Ružomberok 0 : 0
Ružomberok - Zlate Moravca 1 : 1
|
4. |
|
Dunajska Streda
|
22 |
10 |
6 |
6 |
5 |
28 : 23 |
36 |
Dunajska Streda - Zilina 3 : 1
Zlate Moravca - Dunajska Streda 2 : 0
Spartak Trnava - Dunajska Streda 1 : 1
Dunajska Streda - Ružomberok 0 : 0
Slovan Bratislava - Dunajska Streda 0 : 0
|
5. |
|
Sered
|
22 |
9 |
5 |
8 |
0 |
28 : 28 |
32 |
Sered - Zlate Moravca 2 : 1
Senica - Sered 1 : 2
Michalovce - Sered 0 : 1
Sered - Spartak Trnava 0 : 1
Liptovsky Mikulaš - Sered 1 : 1
|
6. |
|
Zilina
|
22 |
8 |
6 |
8 |
1 |
34 : 33 |
30 |
Dunajska Streda - Zilina 3 : 1
Zilina - Michalovce 2 : 1
Ružomberok - Zilina 5 : 1
Zilina - Slovan Bratislava 1 : 1
Trenčin - Zilina 1 : 3
|
7. |
|
Senica
|
22 |
7 |
6 |
9 |
-11 |
21 : 32 |
27 |
Michalovce - Senica 0 : 1
Senica - Sered 1 : 2
Slovan Bratislava - Senica 5 : 0
Senica - Trenčin 1 : 0
FK Pohronie - Senica 0 : 1
|
8. |
|
Trenčin
|
22 |
6 |
7 |
9 |
-1 |
32 : 33 |
25 |
Trenčin - Liptovsky Mikulaš 2 : 2
Spartak Trnava - Trenčin 0 : 0
Trenčin - FK Pohronie 3 : 0
Senica - Trenčin 1 : 0
Trenčin - Zilina 1 : 3
|
9. |
|
Michalovce
|
22 |
7 |
2 |
13 |
-11 |
20 : 31 |
23 |
Michalovce - Senica 0 : 1
Zilina - Michalovce 2 : 1
Michalovce - Sered 0 : 1
Zlate Moravca - Michalovce 0 : 1
Spartak Trnava - Michalovce 2 : 0
|
10. |
|
Liptovsky Mikulaš
|
22 |
5 |
6 |
11 |
-16 |
27 : 43 |
21 |
Trenčin - Liptovsky Mikulaš 2 : 2
Liptovsky Mikulaš - Ružomberok 3 : 2
Liptovsky Mikulaš - Zlate Moravca 0 : 0
FK Pohronie - Liptovsky Mikulaš 2 : 2
Liptovsky Mikulaš - Sered 1 : 1
|
11. |
|
Zlate Moravca
|
22 |
4 |
7 |
11 |
-14 |
22 : 36 |
19 |
Sered - Zlate Moravca 2 : 1
Zlate Moravca - Dunajska Streda 2 : 0
Liptovsky Mikulaš - Zlate Moravca 0 : 0
Zlate Moravca - Michalovce 0 : 1
Ružomberok - Zlate Moravca 1 : 1
|
12. |
|
FK Pohronie
|
22 |
2 |
4 |
16 |
-28 |
19 : 47 |
10 |
Ružomberok - FK Pohronie 1 : 0
FK Pohronie - Slovan Bratislava 3 : 4
Trenčin - FK Pohronie 3 : 0
FK Pohronie - Liptovsky Mikulaš 2 : 2
FK Pohronie - Senica 0 : 1
|