Raspored

Fortuna liga

1. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
09.08.20. 18:00 Dunajska Streda 6
Sered 0
08.08.20. 19:00 Nitra 0
Slovan Bratislava 5
08.08.20. 19:00 Senica 0
Zilina 4
08.08.20. 19:00 Ružomberok 2
Trenčin 2
08.08.20. 19:00 Zlate Moravca 2
FK Pohronie 2
08.08.20. 19:00 Michalovce 0
Spartak Trnava 2

2. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
11.08.20. 19:00 Zilina 1
Nitra 2
12.08.20. 19:00 Trenčin 1
Zlate Moravca 1
12.08.20. 19:00 FK Pohronie 1
Dunajska Streda 2
11.08.20. 18:00 Spartak Trnava 3
Ružomberok 1
11.08.20. 20:00 Slovan Bratislava 5
Michalovce 0
12.08.20. 19:00 Sered 4
Senica 0

3. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
15.08.20. 19:00 Trenčin 2
Zilina 4
15.08.20. 19:00 Senica 3
Michalovce 0
15.08.20. 19:00 Zlate Moravca 2
Slovan Bratislava 1
15.08.20. 19:00 Ružomberok 0
Sered 0
15.08.20. 19:00 Dunajska Streda 6
Nitra 0
15.08.20. 19:00 Spartak Trnava 1
FK Pohronie 1

4. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
22.09.20. 19:00 Sered 1
Trenčin 1
22.08.20. 19:00 Nitra 1
Ružomberok 1
22.08.20. 19:00 FK Pohronie 2
Zilina 1
25.08.20. 19:00 Michalovce 1
Zlate Moravca 0
22.08.20. 19:00 Dunajska Streda 2
Spartak Trnava 1
30.09.20. 18:00 Slovan Bratislava 2
Senica 0

5. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
30.08.20. 19:00 Zilina 6
Michalovce 2
30.08.20. 19:00 Zlate Moravca 1
Dunajska Streda 2
30.08.20. 19:00 Ružomberok 0
FK Pohronie 0
29.08.20. 18:30 Spartak Trnava 0
Sered 2
31.08.20. 19:00 Trenčin 1
Slovan Bratislava 2
29.08.20. 18:30 Senica 0
Nitra 0

6. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
12.09.20. 18:30 Slovan Bratislava 2
Spartak Trnava 0
12.09.20. 19:00 Dunajska Streda 3
Ružomberok 2
12.09.20. 19:00 Sered 3
Zilina 2
12.09.20. 19:00 Nitra 3
FK Pohronie 1
11.09.20. 19:00 Zlate Moravca 2
Senica 2
12.09.20. 19:00 Michalovce 1
Trenčin 1

7. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
20.09.20. 18:00 Zilina 2
Slovan Bratislava 2
20.09.20. 19:00 Senica 2
Dunajska Streda 4
19.09.20. 19:00 Trenčin 3
Nitra 2
19.09.20. 20:00 Ružomberok 4
Michalovce 0
19.09.20. 19:00 Spartak Trnava 1
Zlate Moravca 0
19.09.20. 19:00 FK Pohronie 2
Sered 2

8. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
26.09.20. 19:00 Slovan Bratislava 5
Ružomberok 0
27.09.20. 18:00 Dunajska Streda 3
Trenčin 1
26.09.20. 19:00 Nitra 3
Sered 0
26.09.20. 18:00 Senica 0
Spartak Trnava 2
26.09.20. 19:00 Michalovce 2
FK Pohronie 0
26.09.20. 19:00 Zlate Moravca 4
Zilina 0

9. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
03.10.20. 19:00 Ružomberok 2
Zlate Moravca 1
03.10.20. 19:00 Sered 1
Michalovce 1
03.10.20. 19:00 FK Pohronie 1
Slovan Bratislava 2
03.10.20. 19:00 Zilina 4
Dunajska Streda 1
03.10.20. 19:00 Trenčin 0
Senica 1
03.10.20. 19:00 Spartak Trnava 0
Nitra 2

10. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
17.10.20. 17:00 Trenčin 1
FK Pohronie 1
17.10.20. 17:00 Michalovce 2
Dunajska Streda 4
18.10.20. 16:00 Zilina 2
Spartak Trnava 1
17.10.20. 17:00 Zlate Moravca 3
Nitra 1
17.10.20. 17:00 Slovan Bratislava 3
Sered 0
17.10.20. 17:00 Senica 1
Ružomberok 2

11. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
24.10.20. 17:00 Ružomberok 2
Zilina 1
24.10.20. 17:00 Spartak Trnava 2
Trenčin 0
24.10.20. 17:00 Nitra 1
Michalovce 1
25.10.20. 16:00 Dunajska Streda 1
Slovan Bratislava 1
24.10.20. 17:00 Sered 1
Zlate Moravca 2
24.10.20. 17:00 FK Pohronie 1
Senica 2

12. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
31.10.20. 17:00 Spartak Trnava 1
Michalovce 2
31.10.20. 17:00 FK Pohronie 2
Zlate Moravca 2
01.11.20. 17:00 Trenčin 3
Ružomberok 1
31.10.20. 17:00 Zilina 3
Senica 1
01.11.20. 17:00 Slovan Bratislava 0
Nitra 1
02.12.20. 16:00 Sered 1
Dunajska Streda 0

13. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
08.11.20. 16:00 Nitra 0
Zilina 3
07.11.20. 17:00 Zlate Moravca 5
Trenčin 0
07.11.20. 17:00 Dunajska Streda 0
FK Pohronie 0
07.11.20. 17:00 Ružomberok 0
Spartak Trnava 1
07.11.20. 17:00 Michalovce 0
Slovan Bratislava 2
17.11.20. 14:00 Senica 2
Sered 2

14. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
21.11.20. 15:00 Zilina 2
Trenčin 0
21.11.20. 14:00 Michalovce 0
Senica 1
22.11.20. 15:00 Slovan Bratislava 2
Zlate Moravca 1
21.11.20. 14:00 Sered 0
Ružomberok 0
21.11.20. 17:00 Nitra 0
Dunajska Streda 1
21.11.20. 14:00 FK Pohronie 3
Spartak Trnava 3

15. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
29.11.20. 14:00 Trenčin 1
Sered 0
28.11.20. 14:00 Ružomberok 3
Nitra 0
28.11.20. 14:00 Zilina 2
FK Pohronie 1
28.11.20. 14:00 Zlate Moravca 0
Michalovce 0
28.11.20. 16:15 Spartak Trnava 0
Dunajska Streda 2
29.11.20. 15:00 Senica 0
Slovan Bratislava 3

16. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
05.12.20. 14:00 Michalovce 1
Zilina 1
06.12.20. 15:00 Dunajska Streda 1
Zlate Moravca 3
05.12.20. 14:00 FK Pohronie 2
Ružomberok 2
05.12.20. 14:00 Sered 2
Spartak Trnava 6
05.12.20. 17:00 Slovan Bratislava 2
Trenčin 0
05.12.20. 14:00 Nitra 1
Senica 1

17. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
13.12.20. 15:00 Spartak Trnava 0
Slovan Bratislava 3
12.12.20. 16:00 Ružomberok 1
Dunajska Streda 1
12.12.20. 14:00 Zilina 0
Sered 0
06.02.21. 17:30 FK Pohronie 3
Nitra 1
12.12.20. 14:00 Senica 1
Zlate Moravca 1
13.12.20. 14:00 Trenčin 2
Michalovce 2

18. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
16.12.20. 18:15 Slovan Bratislava 3
Zilina 2
15.12.20. 16:00 Dunajska Streda 2
Senica 0
16.12.20. 14:00 Nitra 1
Trenčin 2
16.12.20. 14:00 Michalovce 4
Ružomberok 3
06.02.21. 14:00 Zlate Moravca 2
Spartak Trnava 4
09.02.21. 14:00 Sered 0
FK Pohronie 2

19. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
13.02.21. 16:00 Ružomberok 0
Slovan Bratislava 0
14.02.21. 15:00 Trenčin 3
Dunajska Streda 3
23.02.21. 14:00 Sered 1
Nitra 2
13.02.21. 14:00 Spartak Trnava 1
Senica 0
14.02.21. 14:00 FK Pohronie 1
Michalovce 1
13.02.21. 14:00 Zilina 4
Zlate Moravca 1

20. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
20.02.21. 14:00 Zlate Moravca 3
Ružomberok 1
20.02.21. 14:00 Michalovce 0
Sered 2
20.02.21. 14:00 Slovan Bratislava 1
FK Pohronie 0
21.02.21. 15:00 Dunajska Streda 1
Zilina 1
20.02.21. 14:00 Senica 2
Trenčin 3
20.02.21. 15:00 Nitra 0
Spartak Trnava 1

21. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
27.02.21. 14:00 FK Pohronie 0
Trenčin 1
27.02.21. 14:00 Dunajska Streda 2
Michalovce 1
27.02.21. 17:00 Spartak Trnava 2
Zilina 1
27.02.21. 14:00 Nitra 0
Zlate Moravca 1
28.02.21. 15:00 Sered 0
Slovan Bratislava 5
27.02.21. 14:00 Ružomberok 2
Senica 3

22. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
06.03.21. 14:30 Senica 1
FK Pohronie 1
06.03.21. 14:30 Zlate Moravca 1
Sered 0
06.03.21. 14:30 Slovan Bratislava 3
Dunajska Streda 1
06.03.21. 14:30 Michalovce 1
Nitra 0
06.03.21. 14:30 Trenčin 2
Spartak Trnava 0
06.03.21. 14:30 Zilina 3
Ružomberok 2