1. |
|
Slovan Bratislava
|
22 |
18 |
4 |
0 |
35 |
53 : 18 |
58 |
Senica - Slovan Bratislava 1 : 2
Slovan Bratislava - Spartak Trnava 2 : 0
Sered - Slovan Bratislava 0 : 1
Dunajska Streda - Slovan Bratislava 0 : 1
Slovan Bratislava - Zilina 5 : 2
|
2. |
|
Zilina
|
22 |
13 |
5 |
4 |
16 |
39 : 23 |
44 |
Podbrezova - Zilina 0 : 2
Zilina - Zlate Moravca 2 : 1
Senica - Zilina 0 : 1
Zilina - Spartak Trnava 1 : 1
Slovan Bratislava - Zilina 5 : 2
|
3. |
|
Dunajska Streda
|
22 |
13 |
5 |
4 |
15 |
42 : 27 |
44 |
Zlate Moravca - Dunajska Streda 1 : 2
Dunajska Streda - Senica 1 : 0
Spartak Trnava - Dunajska Streda 3 : 1
Dunajska Streda - Slovan Bratislava 0 : 1
Sered - Dunajska Streda 0 : 1
|
4. |
|
Ružomberok
|
22 |
9 |
9 |
4 |
14 |
34 : 20 |
36 |
Nitra - Ružomberok 0 : 0
Ružomberok - Michalovce 0 : 0
Podbrezova - Ružomberok 0 : 1
Ružomberok - Zlate Moravca 4 : 0
Senica - Ružomberok 1 : 1
|
5. |
|
Michalovce
|
22 |
9 |
5 |
8 |
-4 |
29 : 33 |
32 |
Michalovce - Trenčin 4 : 2
Ružomberok - Michalovce 0 : 0
Michalovce - Nitra 0 : 0
Michalovce - Sered 1 : 0
Podbrezova - Michalovce 0 : 1
|
6. |
|
Sered
|
22 |
9 |
4 |
9 |
-2 |
27 : 29 |
31 |
Sered - Spartak Trnava 3 : 1
Nitra - Sered 0 : 2
Sered - Slovan Bratislava 0 : 1
Michalovce - Sered 1 : 0
Sered - Dunajska Streda 0 : 1
|
7. |
|
Nitra
|
22 |
7 |
5 |
10 |
-3 |
27 : 30 |
26 |
Nitra - Ružomberok 0 : 0
Nitra - Sered 0 : 2
Michalovce - Nitra 0 : 0
Nitra - Podbrezova 1 : 3
Zlate Moravca - Nitra 0 : 3
|
8. |
|
Spartak Trnava
|
22 |
7 |
4 |
11 |
0 |
28 : 28 |
25 |
Sered - Spartak Trnava 3 : 1
Slovan Bratislava - Spartak Trnava 2 : 0
Spartak Trnava - Dunajska Streda 3 : 1
Zilina - Spartak Trnava 1 : 1
Spartak Trnava - Trenčin 3 : 1
|
9. |
|
Trenčin
|
22 |
6 |
4 |
12 |
-10 |
30 : 40 |
22 |
Michalovce - Trenčin 4 : 2
Trenčin - Podbrezova 1 : 1
Zlate Moravca - Trenčin 3 : 1
Trenčin - Senica 3 : 0
Spartak Trnava - Trenčin 3 : 1
|
10. |
|
Podbrezova
|
22 |
6 |
3 |
13 |
-13 |
22 : 35 |
21 |
Podbrezova - Zilina 0 : 2
Trenčin - Podbrezova 1 : 1
Podbrezova - Ružomberok 0 : 1
Nitra - Podbrezova 1 : 3
Podbrezova - Michalovce 0 : 1
|
11. |
|
Senica
|
22 |
3 |
6 |
13 |
-23 |
20 : 43 |
15 |
Senica - Slovan Bratislava 1 : 2
Dunajska Streda - Senica 1 : 0
Senica - Zilina 0 : 1
Trenčin - Senica 3 : 0
Senica - Ružomberok 1 : 1
|
12. |
|
Zlate Moravca
|
22 |
4 |
2 |
16 |
-25 |
19 : 44 |
14 |
Zlate Moravca - Dunajska Streda 1 : 2
Zilina - Zlate Moravca 2 : 1
Zlate Moravca - Trenčin 3 : 1
Ružomberok - Zlate Moravca 4 : 0
Zlate Moravca - Nitra 0 : 3
|