Raspored
Košarkaško prvenstvo BiH (M)
1. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07.10.23. | 19:00 | KK Promo Donji Vakuf | - | KK Leotar | 86 : 87 | |
04.10.23. | 19:00 | KK Borac | - | Mrkonjić Grad | 66 : 53 | |
07.10.23. | 19:00 | Posušje | - | Orlovik | 98 : 101 | |
07.10.23. | 18:00 | Široki | - | Sloboda | 87 : 101 | |
07.10.23. | 16:00 | Spars | - | KK Prijedor | 94 : 88 | |
09.10.23. | 20:00 | KK Slavija | - | Bosna | 48 : 80 |
2. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.10.23. | 19:00 | Sloboda | - | KK Slavija | 103 : 77 | |
15.10.23. | 17:00 | KK Prijedor | - | KK Promo Donji Vakuf | 91 : 92 | |
14.10.23. | 20:00 | Bosna | - | Posušje | 97 : 66 | |
15.10.23. | 19:00 | Mrkonjić Grad | - | Orlovik | 85 : 88 | |
15.10.23. | 18:00 | KK Leotar | - | Široki | 63 : 85 | |
17.10.23. | 19:00 | KK Borac | - | Spars | 76 : 56 |
3. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21.10.23. | 18:00 | Orlovik | - | Bosna | 99 : 92 | |
22.10.23. | 18:00 | Široki | - | KK Prijedor | 87 : 57 | |
22.10.23. | 19:00 | Posušje | - | Sloboda | 56 : 92 | |
21.10.23. | 20:00 | KK Slavija | - | KK Leotar | 80 : 85 | |
21.10.23. | 20:00 | Spars | - | Mrkonjić Grad | 99 : 92 | |
21.10.23. | 19:00 | KK Promo Donji Vakuf | - | KK Borac | 53 : 75 |
4. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29.10.23. | 19:00 | Spars | - | KK Promo Donji Vakuf | 91 : 83 | |
28.10.23. | 19:00 | KK Leotar | - | Posušje | 85 : 76 | |
29.10.23. | 17:00 | KK Borac | - | Široki | 64 : 71 | |
28.10.23. | 19:00 | Sloboda | - | Orlovik | 78 : 57 | |
28.10.23. | 19:30 | KK Prijedor | - | KK Slavija | 87 : 78 | |
30.10.23. | 19:00 | Mrkonjić Grad | - | Bosna | 102 : 97 |
5. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04.11.23. | 17:00 | Bosna | - | Sloboda | 102 : 75 | |
04.11.23. | 18:00 | Orlovik | - | KK Leotar | 86 : 76 | |
06.11.23. | 18:00 | KK Promo Donji Vakuf | - | Mrkonjić Grad | 76 : 66 | |
05.11.23. | 18:00 | KK Slavija | - | KK Borac | 80 : 77 | |
04.11.23. | 18:00 | Široki | - | Spars | 82 : 70 | |
04.11.23. | 19:00 | Posušje | - | KK Prijedor | 82 : 80 |
6. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.11.23. | 18:00 | Široki | - | KK Promo Donji Vakuf | 89 : 55 | |
08.11.23. | 19:30 | KK Borac | - | Posušje | 69 : 77 | |
10.11.23. | 17:00 | Spars | - | KK Slavija | 105 : 90 | |
11.11.23. | 17:00 | KK Prijedor | - | Orlovik | 87 : 81 | |
11.11.23. | 19:00 | KK Leotar | - | Bosna | 78 : 90 | |
12.11.23. | 19:00 | Mrkonjić Grad | - | Sloboda | 86 : 85 |
7. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.11.23. | 19:00 | Sloboda | - | KK Leotar | 86 : 78 | |
18.11.23. | 20:00 | Bosna | - | KK Prijedor | 81 : 60 | |
21.11.23. | 20:00 | Orlovik | - | KK Borac | 81 : 73 | |
22.11.23. | 20:00 | Posušje | - | Spars | 87 : 97 | |
18.11.23. | 19:30 | KK Slavija | - | KK Promo Donji Vakuf | 84 : 83 | |
22.11.23. | 18:00 | Široki | - | Mrkonjić Grad | 83 : 75 |
8. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25.11.23. | 18:00 | KK Prijedor | - | Sloboda | 102 : 98 | |
26.11.23. | 19:00 | Mrkonjić Grad | - | KK Leotar | 78 : 79 | |
25.11.23. | 18:00 | KK Promo Donji Vakuf | - | Posušje | 84 : 91 | |
25.11.23. | 18:00 | Široki | - | KK Slavija | 102 : 71 | |
26.11.23. | 19:30 | KK Borac | - | Bosna | 57 : 74 | |
28.11.23. | 17:00 | Spars | - | Orlovik | 94 : 76 |
9. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.12.23. | 19:00 | KK Leotar | - | KK Prijedor | 85 : 71 | |
02.12.23. | 17:00 | Bosna | - | Spars | 115 : 85 | |
02.12.23. | 18:00 | Orlovik | - | KK Promo Donji Vakuf | 82 : 84 | |
02.12.23. | 19:00 | Sloboda | - | KK Borac | 65 : 81 | |
02.12.23. | 19:00 | Posušje | - | Široki | 52 : 89 | |
03.12.23. | 18:00 | KK Slavija | - | Mrkonjić Grad | 75 : 83 |
10. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.12.23. | 20:00 | Spars | - | Sloboda | 94 : 102 | |
10.12.23. | 18:00 | KK Slavija | - | Posušje | 86 : 65 | |
08.12.23. | 18:00 | Široki | - | Orlovik | 80 : 59 | |
09.12.23. | 18:00 | KK Promo Donji Vakuf | - | Bosna | 88 : 79 | |
09.12.23. | 20:30 | KK Borac | - | KK Leotar | 71 : 59 | |
10.12.23. | 19:00 | Mrkonjić Grad | - | KK Prijedor | 81 : 71 |
11. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.12.23. | 19:30 | KK Leotar | - | Spars | 76 : 84 | |
16.12.23. | 19:00 | KK Prijedor | - | KK Borac | 64 : 78 | |
16.12.23. | 19:00 | Sloboda | - | KK Promo Donji Vakuf | 90 : 72 | |
14.12.23. | 19:30 | Bosna | - | Široki | 75 : 60 | |
16.12.23. | 19:00 | Posušje | - | Mrkonjić Grad | 79 : 87 | |
16.12.23. | 18:00 | Orlovik | - | KK Slavija | 89 : 74 |
12. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21.12.23. | 19:30 | Bosna | - | KK Slavija | 94 : 67 | |
24.12.23. | 18:00 | KK Prijedor | - | Spars | 89 : 76 | |
27.12.23. | 19:00 | Sloboda | - | Široki | 58 : 73 | |
23.12.23. | 18:00 | Orlovik | - | Posušje | 78 : 69 | |
25.12.23. | 19:30 | Mrkonjić Grad | - | KK Borac | 65 : 69 | |
24.12.23. | 19:00 | KK Leotar | - | KK Promo Donji Vakuf | 110 : 98 |
13. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30.12.23. | 18:00 | KK Slavija | - | Sloboda | 70 : 67 | |
30.12.23. | 18:00 | KK Promo Donji Vakuf | - | KK Prijedor | 89 : 87 | |
30.12.23. | 19:00 | Posušje | - | Bosna | 76 : 93 | |
30.12.23. | 18:00 | Orlovik | - | Mrkonjić Grad | 83 : 89 | |
30.12.23. | 18:00 | Široki | - | KK Leotar | 89 : 80 | |
30.12.23. | 17:00 | Spars | - | KK Borac | 81 : 76 |
14. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13.01.24. | 17:00 | Bosna | - | Orlovik | 88 : 77 | |
14.01.24. | 18:00 | KK Prijedor | - | Široki | 69 : 91 | |
14.01.24. | 19:00 | Sloboda | - | Posušje | 81 : 55 | |
13.01.24. | 19:00 | KK Leotar | - | KK Slavija | 69 : 76 | |
20.03.24. | 19:00 | Mrkonjić Grad | - | Spars | 108 : 88 | |
12.01.24. | 18:00 | KK Borac | - | KK Promo Donji Vakuf | 67 : 59 |
15. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.01.24. | 18:00 | KK Promo Donji Vakuf | - | Spars | 88 : 73 | |
23.01.24. | 20:00 | Posušje | - | KK Leotar | 67 : 87 | |
20.01.24. | 17:30 | Široki | - | KK Borac | 75 : 62 | |
20.01.24. | 18:00 | Orlovik | - | Sloboda | 71 : 84 | |
19.01.24. | 18:30 | KK Slavija | - | KK Prijedor | 84 : 70 | |
21.01.24. | 17:00 | Bosna | - | Mrkonjić Grad | 89 : 84 |
16. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27.01.24. | 19:00 | Sloboda | - | Bosna | 63 : 72 | |
27.01.24. | 19:00 | KK Leotar | - | Orlovik | 90 : 89 | |
28.01.24. | 17:00 | Mrkonjić Grad | - | KK Promo Donji Vakuf | 75 : 66 | |
24.01.24. | 19:00 | KK Borac | - | KK Slavija | 84 : 64 | |
25.01.24. | 18:00 | Spars | - | Široki | 82 : 102 | |
27.01.24. | 19:30 | KK Prijedor | - | Posušje | 91 : 94 |
17. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07.02.24. | 18:00 | KK Promo Donji Vakuf | - | Široki | 59 : 72 | |
06.02.24. | 20:00 | Posušje | - | KK Borac | 68 : 91 | |
03.02.24. | 19:00 | KK Slavija | - | Spars | 83 : 102 | |
03.02.24. | 18:00 | Orlovik | - | KK Prijedor | 92 : 79 | |
03.02.24. | 20:00 | Bosna | - | KK Leotar | 104 : 86 | |
03.02.24. | 19:00 | Sloboda | - | Mrkonjić Grad | 103 : 88 |
18. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.02.24. | 17:00 | KK Leotar | - | Sloboda | 65 : 72 | |
11.02.24. | 18:00 | KK Prijedor | - | Bosna | 77 : 87 | |
10.02.24. | 21:00 | KK Borac | - | Orlovik | 78 : 70 | |
26.02.24. | 19:00 | Mrkonjić Grad | - | Široki | 64 : 66 | |
11.02.24. | 18:00 | KK Promo Donji Vakuf | - | KK Slavija | 81 : 79 | |
10.02.24. | 17:00 | Spars | - | Posušje | 90 : 59 |
19. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.03.24. | 17:00 | Bosna | - | KK Borac | 70 : 60 | |
02.03.24. | 20:00 | KK Slavija | - | Široki | 74 : 97 | |
02.03.24. | 19:00 | Posušje | - | KK Promo Donji Vakuf | 68 : 57 | |
02.03.24. | 18:00 | Orlovik | - | Spars | 100 : 92 | |
01.03.24. | 19:00 | Sloboda | - | KK Prijedor | 80 : 71 | |
03.03.24. | 19:00 | KK Leotar | - | Mrkonjić Grad | 71 : 90 |
20. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.03.24. | 18:00 | KK Promo Donji Vakuf | - | Orlovik | 86 : 79 | |
10.03.24. | 18:00 | KK Prijedor | - | KK Leotar | 90 : 95 | |
09.03.24. | 17:00 | Spars | - | Bosna | 104 : 100 | |
09.03.24. | 17:00 | KK Borac | - | Sloboda | 83 : 66 | |
09.03.24. | 20:00 | Široki | - | Posušje | 96 : 70 | |
10.03.24. | 19:00 | Mrkonjić Grad | - | KK Slavija | 82 : 80 |
21. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.03.24. | 19:00 | Sloboda | - | Spars | 81 : 67 | |
17.03.24. | 19:00 | Posušje | - | KK Slavija | 83 : 73 | |
16.03.24. | 19:30 | Orlovik | - | Široki | 67 : 88 | |
16.03.24. | 16:00 | Bosna | - | KK Promo Donji Vakuf | 85 : 71 | |
14.03.24. | 19:00 | KK Leotar | - | KK Borac | 80 : 85 | |
16.03.24. | 19:00 | KK Prijedor | - | Mrkonjić Grad | 72 : 80 |
22. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.03.24. | 20:00 | Spars | - | KK Leotar | 95 : 81 | |
26.03.24. | 19:00 | KK Borac | - | KK Prijedor | 72 : 74 | |
23.03.24. | 19:00 | KK Promo Donji Vakuf | - | Sloboda | 73 : 78 | |
27.03.24. | 20:00 | Široki | - | Bosna | 82 : 71 | |
24.03.24. | 19:00 | Mrkonjić Grad | - | Posušje | 59 : 56 | |
23.03.24. | 19:30 | KK Slavija | - | Orlovik | 89 : 92 |