Raspored
Premijer liga BiH
1. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29.07.23. | 20:30 | FK Velež | - | FK Zvijezda - 09 | 5 : 0 | |
30.07.23. | 17:00 | NK GOŠK | - | FK Tuzla C. | 1 : 4 | |
13.09.23. | 18:30 | HŠK Zrinjski | - | HŠK Posušje | 0 : 1 | |
27.09.23. | 18:30 | NK Široki B. | - | FK Borac | 0 : 2 | |
30.07.23. | 20:30 | FK Sarajevo | - | FK Sloga D. | 1 : 2 | |
30.08.23. | 18:30 | FK Željezničar | - | FK Igman | 1 : 0 |
2. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05.08.23. | 17:00 | FK Zvijezda - 09 | - | FK Igman | 3 : 4 | |
20.09.23. | 15:00 | FK Sloga D. | - | FK Željezničar | 3 : 0 | |
18.10.23. | 19:00 | FK Borac | - | FK Sarajevo | 1 : 1 | |
27.09.23. | 15:00 | FK Tuzla C. | - | HŠK Zrinjski | 2 : 4 | |
06.08.23. | 21:00 | FK Velež | - | NK GOŠK | 0 : 0 | |
04.08.23. | 21:00 | HŠK Posušje | - | NK Široki B. | 1 : 2 |
3. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.08.23. | 17:00 | NK GOŠK | - | FK Zvijezda - 09 | 2 : 0 | |
12.08.23. | 17:00 | FK Igman | - | FK Sloga D. | 1 : 0 | |
18.10.23. | 16:30 | HŠK Zrinjski | - | FK Velež | 3 : 0 | |
13.08.23. | 21:00 | NK Široki B. | - | FK Tuzla C. | 1 : 0 | |
11.08.23. | 21:00 | FK Sarajevo | - | HŠK Posušje | 3 : 0 | |
12.08.23. | 20:45 | FK Željezničar | - | FK Borac | 2 : 0 |
4. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21.08.23. | 17:00 | FK Tuzla C. | - | FK Sarajevo | 1 : 2 | |
20.08.23. | 20:00 | HŠK Zrinjski | - | NK GOŠK | 3 : 1 | |
19.08.23. | 20:45 | HŠK Posušje | - | FK Željezničar | 1 : 0 | |
20.08.23. | 19:30 | FK Borac | - | FK Igman | 4 : 1 | |
19.08.23. | 17:00 | FK Zvijezda - 09 | - | FK Sloga D. | 1 : 0 | |
20.08.23. | 21:30 | FK Velež | - | NK Široki B. | 1 : 1 |
5. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26.08.23. | 20:45 | FK Željezničar | - | FK Tuzla C. | 3 : 1 | |
28.08.23. | 21:00 | FK Sarajevo | - | FK Velež | 1 : 0 | |
27.08.23. | 19:45 | HŠK Zrinjski | - | FK Zvijezda - 09 | 5 : 3 | |
27.08.23. | 19:30 | NK Široki B. | - | NK GOŠK | 2 : 0 | |
25.08.23. | 20:00 | FK Borac | - | FK Sloga D. | 5 : 0 | |
26.08.23. | 17:00 | FK Igman | - | HŠK Posušje | 2 : 1 |
6. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.09.23. | 19:00 | FK Borac | - | FK Zvijezda - 09 | 4 : 2 | |
22.11.23. | 18:00 | HŠK Zrinjski | - | NK Široki B. | 3 : 1 | |
02.09.23. | 19:30 | HŠK Posušje | - | FK Sloga D. | 4 : 0 | |
03.09.23. | 19:45 | FK Tuzla C. | - | FK Igman | 3 : 1 | |
03.09.23. | 19:45 | FK Velež | - | FK Željezničar | 1 : 0 | |
02.09.23. | 20:45 | NK GOŠK | - | FK Sarajevo | 2 : 2 |
7. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.09.23. | 20:45 | FK Sarajevo | - | HŠK Zrinjski | 1 : 0 | |
16.09.23. | 16:00 | FK Igman | - | FK Velež | 2 : 4 | |
17.09.23. | 19:45 | NK Široki B. | - | FK Zvijezda - 09 | 2 : 1 | |
15.09.23. | 16:00 | FK Sloga D. | - | FK Tuzla C. | 2 : 1 | |
15.09.23. | 18:30 | FK Željezničar | - | NK GOŠK | 2 : 3 | |
17.09.23. | 19:45 | FK Borac | - | HŠK Posušje | 1 : 0 |
8. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.09.23. | 19:45 | HŠK Zrinjski | - | FK Željezničar | 2 : 1 | |
22.09.23. | 20:00 | NK Široki B. | - | FK Sarajevo | 1 : 0 | |
23.09.23. | 18:30 | NK GOŠK | - | FK Igman | 4 : 0 | |
23.09.23. | 20:45 | FK Velež | - | FK Sloga D. | 4 : 2 | |
23.09.23. | 16:00 | FK Tuzla C. | - | FK Borac | 1 : 2 | |
24.09.23. | 16:00 | FK Zvijezda - 09 | - | HŠK Posušje | 0 : 2 |
9. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.10.23. | 18:00 | FK Željezničar | - | NK Široki B. | 2 : 1 | |
30.09.23. | 18:30 | HŠK Posušje | - | FK Tuzla C. | 1 : 1 | |
01.10.23. | 15:00 | FK Sloga D. | - | NK GOŠK | 3 : 2 | |
30.09.23. | 20:45 | FK Sarajevo | - | FK Zvijezda - 09 | 2 : 0 | |
01.10.23. | 20:45 | FK Borac | - | FK Velež | 2 : 0 | |
01.10.23. | 15:00 | FK Igman | - | HŠK Zrinjski | 0 : 2 |
10. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.10.23. | 18:00 | NK Široki B. | - | FK Igman | 2 : 0 | |
08.10.23. | 20:30 | FK Sarajevo | - | FK Željezničar | 3 : 0 | |
09.10.23. | 18:00 | HŠK Zrinjski | - | FK Sloga D. | 2 : 0 | |
08.10.23. | 15:00 | NK GOŠK | - | FK Borac | 0 : 3 | |
06.10.23. | 18:00 | FK Velež | - | HŠK Posušje | 2 : 1 | |
07.10.23. | 15:00 | FK Zvijezda - 09 | - | FK Tuzla C. | 1 : 1 |
11. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.10.23. | 14:30 | FK Tuzla C. | - | FK Velež | 1 : 1 | |
21.10.23. | 18:30 | HŠK Posušje | - | NK GOŠK | 0 : 0 | |
22.10.23. | 19:45 | FK Borac | - | HŠK Zrinjski | 0 : 0 | |
22.10.23. | 13:00 | FK Igman | - | FK Sarajevo | 1 : 2 | |
21.10.23. | 20:45 | FK Željezničar | - | FK Zvijezda - 09 | 1 : 0 | |
21.10.23. | 13:30 | FK Sloga D. | - | NK Široki B. | 1 : 0 |
12. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27.10.23. | 14:00 | FK Igman | - | FK Željezničar | 2 : 0 | |
28.10.23. | 13:30 | FK Sloga D. | - | FK Sarajevo | 3 : 0 | |
28.10.23. | 16:00 | FK Borac | - | NK Široki B. | 1 : 0 | |
29.10.23. | 18:40 | HŠK Posušje | - | HŠK Zrinjski | 2 : 2 | |
30.10.23. | 14:00 | FK Tuzla C. | - | NK GOŠK | 2 : 2 | |
29.10.23. | 14:00 | FK Zvijezda - 09 | - | FK Velež | 0 : 0 |
13. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.11.23. | 17:00 | NK GOŠK | - | FK Velež | 0 : 4 | |
05.11.23. | 13:00 | HŠK Zrinjski | - | FK Tuzla C. | 3 : 1 | |
05.11.23. | 19:45 | FK Sarajevo | - | FK Borac | 1 : 1 | |
04.11.23. | 16:00 | FK Željezničar | - | FK Sloga D. | 1 : 0 | |
04.11.23. | 13:00 | FK Igman | - | FK Zvijezda - 09 | 3 : 1 | |
05.11.23. | 13:00 | NK Široki B. | - | HŠK Posušje | 1 : 1 |
14. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.11.23. | 13:00 | FK Sloga D. | - | FK Igman | 4 : 1 | |
12.11.23. | 15:15 | FK Borac | - | FK Željezničar | 3 : 2 | |
11.11.23. | 20:45 | HŠK Posušje | - | FK Sarajevo | 0 : 1 | |
13.11.23. | 18:00 | FK Velež | - | HŠK Zrinjski | 3 : 0 | |
12.11.23. | 13:00 | FK Zvijezda - 09 | - | NK GOŠK | 1 : 2 | |
06.12.23. | 13:00 | FK Tuzla C. | - | NK Široki B. | 2 : 0 |
15. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26.11.23. | 15:00 | NK GOŠK | - | HŠK Zrinjski | 1 : 5 | |
25.11.23. | 13:00 | FK Igman | - | FK Borac | 0 : 1 | |
26.11.23. | 13:00 | FK Sloga D. | - | FK Zvijezda - 09 | 1 : 0 | |
26.11.23. | 19:45 | NK Široki B. | - | FK Velež | 2 : 2 | |
26.11.23. | 13:00 | FK Željezničar | - | HŠK Posušje | 1 : 1 | |
24.11.23. | 18:00 | FK Sarajevo | - | FK Tuzla C. | 6 : 2 |
16. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.12.23. | 19:45 | NK GOŠK | - | NK Široki B. | 0 : 0 | |
02.12.23. | 13:30 | FK Tuzla C. | - | FK Željezničar | 3 : 0 | |
03.12.23. | 13:00 | HŠK Posušje | - | FK Igman | 4 : 1 | |
01.12.23. | 18:00 | FK Velež | - | FK Sarajevo | 1 : 0 | |
04.12.23. | 13:00 | FK Zvijezda - 09 | - | HŠK Zrinjski | 2 : 1 | |
02.12.23. | 16:00 | FK Sloga D. | - | FK Borac | 0 : 4 |
17. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.12.23. | 13:00 | FK Zvijezda - 09 | - | FK Borac | 1 : 2 | |
10.12.23. | 15:15 | NK Široki B. | - | HŠK Zrinjski | 0 : 2 | |
09.12.23. | 16:00 | FK Sarajevo | - | NK GOŠK | 3 : 0 | |
08.12.23. | 18:00 | FK Željezničar | - | FK Velež | 0 : 1 | |
10.12.23. | 13:00 | FK Igman | - | FK Tuzla C. | 2 : 0 | |
09.12.23. | 13:00 | FK Sloga D. | - | HŠK Posušje | 1 : 0 |
18. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.12.23. | 18:00 | HŠK Posušje | - | FK Borac | 0 : 2 | |
16.12.23. | 13:00 | FK Tuzla C. | - | FK Sloga D. | 3 : 0 | |
18.12.23. | 18:00 | HŠK Zrinjski | - | FK Sarajevo | 2 : 0 | |
16.12.23. | 16:00 | NK GOŠK | - | FK Željezničar | 1 : 0 | |
17.12.23. | 15:00 | FK Velež | - | FK Igman | 1 : 1 | |
17.12.23. | 13:00 | FK Zvijezda - 09 | - | NK Široki B. | 3 : 0 |
19. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.02.24. | 13:00 | FK Sarajevo | - | NK Široki B. | 1 : 3 | |
17.02.24. | 16:00 | FK Željezničar | - | HŠK Zrinjski | 0 : 0 | |
17.02.24. | 13:00 | FK Igman | - | NK GOŠK | 1 : 2 | |
16.02.24. | 18:00 | FK Sloga D. | - | FK Velež | 0 : 0 | |
18.02.24. | 17:30 | FK Borac | - | FK Tuzla C. | 2 : 1 | |
17.02.24. | 13:00 | HŠK Posušje | - | FK Zvijezda - 09 | 2 : 0 |
20. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.02.24. | 13:00 | FK Zvijezda - 09 | - | FK Sarajevo | 1 : 0 | |
23.02.24. | 18:00 | NK GOŠK | - | FK Sloga D. | 2 : 4 | |
26.02.24. | 13:00 | NK Široki B. | - | FK Željezničar | 2 : 0 | |
25.02.24. | 15:00 | HŠK Zrinjski | - | FK Igman | 5 : 0 | |
24.02.24. | 16:00 | FK Velež | - | FK Borac | 0 : 0 | |
25.02.24. | 13:00 | FK Tuzla C. | - | HŠK Posušje | 0 : 1 |
21. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.03.24. | 14:00 | HŠK Posušje | - | FK Velež | 1 : 0 | |
02.03.24. | 13:00 | FK Igman | - | NK Široki B. | 1 : 0 | |
03.03.24. | 18:45 | FK Željezničar | - | FK Sarajevo | 3 : 0 | |
02.03.24. | 16:00 | FK Sloga D. | - | HŠK Zrinjski | 1 : 1 | |
04.03.24. | 17:45 | FK Borac | - | NK GOŠK | 3 : 0 | |
02.03.24. | 13:00 | FK Tuzla C. | - | FK Zvijezda - 09 | 2 : 0 |
22. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.03.24. | 13:00 | NK Široki B. | - | FK Sloga D. | 0 : 1 | |
11.03.24. | 18:00 | FK Velež | - | FK Tuzla C. | 1 : 1 | |
09.03.24. | 16:00 | NK GOŠK | - | HŠK Posušje | 1 : 1 | |
10.03.24. | 19:00 | HŠK Zrinjski | - | FK Borac | 0 : 1 | |
09.03.24. | 18:30 | FK Sarajevo | - | FK Igman | 2 : 2 | |
10.03.24. | 14:00 | FK Zvijezda - 09 | - | FK Željezničar | 2 : 1 |
23. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.03.24. | 14:00 | HŠK Posušje | - | NK Široki B. | 1 : 0 | |
16.03.24. | 20:45 | FK Sarajevo | - | NK GOŠK | 4 : 0 | |
16.03.24. | 16:00 | HŠK Zrinjski | - | FK Željezničar | 2 : 0 | |
17.03.24. | 18:00 | FK Borac | - | FK Zvijezda - 09 | 3 : 1 | |
17.03.24. | 20:00 | FK Velež | - | FK Igman | 2 : 0 | |
16.03.24. | 13:30 | FK Sloga D. | - | FK Tuzla C. | 3 : 1 |
24. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29.03.24. | 20:00 | FK Željezničar | - | FK Velež | 0 : 1 | |
30.03.24. | 16:00 | FK Borac | - | HŠK Zrinjski | 1 : 2 | |
29.03.24. | 14:00 | FK Igman | - | FK Sloga D. | 2 : 0 | |
30.03.24. | 20:45 | NK GOŠK | - | HŠK Posušje | 0 : 1 | |
29.03.24. | 16:00 | FK Tuzla C. | - | FK Sarajevo | 1 : 5 | |
30.03.24. | 13:30 | FK Zvijezda - 09 | - | NK Široki B. | 2 : 3 |
25. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06.04.24. | 13:30 | HŠK Posušje | - | FK Tuzla C. | 1 : 1 | |
08.04.24. | 15:30 | NK Široki B. | - | NK GOŠK | 2 : 2 | |
08.04.24. | 18:00 | HŠK Zrinjski | - | FK Zvijezda - 09 | 4 : 0 | |
06.04.24. | 20:45 | FK Sarajevo | - | FK Igman | 3 : 2 | |
07.04.24. | 14:00 | FK Sloga D. | - | FK Željezničar | 0 : 3 | |
07.04.24. | 20:45 | FK Velež | - | FK Borac | 1 : 1 |
26. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13.04.24. | 13:30 | FK Zvijezda - 09 | - | NK GOŠK | 1 : 2 | |
13.04.24. | 16:00 | HŠK Zrinjski | - | FK Velež | 1 : 0 | |
12.04.24. | 15:30 | FK Tuzla C. | - | NK Široki B. | 3 : 1 | |
14.04.24. | 13:00 | FK Igman | - | HŠK Posušje | 1 : 1 | |
14.04.24. | 20:00 | FK Željezničar | - | FK Sarajevo | 0 : 0 | |
12.04.24. | 20:30 | FK Borac | - | FK Sloga D. | 1 : 0 |
27. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19.04.24. | 20:00 | FK Velež | - | FK Zvijezda - 09 | 3 : 1 | |
19.04.24. | 16:00 | NK GOŠK | - | FK Tuzla C. | 1 : 0 | |
20.04.24. | 16:00 | FK Sloga D. | - | HŠK Zrinjski | 0 : 2 | |
20.04.24. | 13:30 | NK Široki B. | - | FK Igman | 4 : 1 | |
20.04.24. | 20:45 | FK Sarajevo | - | FK Borac | 1 : 1 | |
19.04.24. | 18:00 | HŠK Posušje | - | FK Željezničar | 1 : 0 |
28. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.04.24. | 18:00 | FK Velež | - | FK Sloga D. | 1 : 0 | |
24.04.24. | 20:30 | HŠK Zrinjski | - | FK Sarajevo | 4 : 3 | |
24.04.24. | 18:00 | FK Borac | - | HŠK Posušje | 1 : 0 | |
23.04.24. | 20:30 | FK Željezničar | - | NK Široki B. | 1 : 0 | |
24.04.24. | 16:00 | FK Zvijezda - 09 | - | FK Tuzla C. | 3 : 2 | |
23.04.24. | 16:00 | FK Igman | - | NK GOŠK | 0 : 0 |
29. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28.04.24. | 17:00 | HŠK Posušje | - | HŠK Zrinjski | 0 : 1 | |
27.04.24. | 16:00 | NK GOŠK | - | FK Željezničar | 1 : 2 | |
28.04.24. | 13:00 | NK Široki B. | - | FK Borac | 1 : 2 | |
29.04.24. | 16:30 | FK Tuzla C. | - | FK Igman | 1 : 2 | |
27.04.24. | 13:30 | FK Sloga D. | - | FK Zvijezda - 09 | 2 : 0 | |
28.04.24. | 20:45 | FK Sarajevo | - | FK Velež | 3 : 0 |
30. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04.05.24. | 16:00 | FK Sloga D. | - | FK Sarajevo | - : - | |
03.05.24. | 18:00 | FK Velež | - | HŠK Posušje | - : - | |
03.05.24. | 20:30 | HŠK Zrinjski | - | NK Široki B. | - : - | |
04.05.24. | 20:45 | FK Borac | - | NK GOŠK | - : - | |
03.05.24. | 18:00 | FK Željezničar | - | FK Tuzla C. | - : - | |
04.05.24. | 13:30 | FK Zvijezda - 09 | - | FK Igman | - : - |
31. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.05.24. | 15:00 | NK GOŠK | - | HŠK Zrinjski | - : - | |
11.05.24. | 15:00 | FK Igman | - | FK Željezničar | - : - | |
11.05.24. | 15:00 | FK Tuzla C. | - | FK Borac | - : - | |
11.05.24. | 15:00 | HŠK Posušje | - | FK Sloga D. | - : - | |
11.05.24. | 15:00 | NK Široki B. | - | FK Velež | - : - | |
11.05.24. | 15:00 | FK Sarajevo | - | FK Zvijezda - 09 | - : - |
32. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19.05.24. | 15:00 | FK Sarajevo | - | HŠK Posušje | - : - | |
19.05.24. | 15:00 | FK Borac | - | FK Igman | - : - | |
19.05.24. | 15:00 | FK Sloga D. | - | NK Široki B. | - : - | |
19.05.24. | 15:00 | HŠK Zrinjski | - | FK Tuzla C. | - : - | |
19.05.24. | 15:00 | FK Velež | - | NK GOŠK | - : - | |
19.05.24. | 15:00 | FK Zvijezda - 09 | - | FK Željezničar | - : - |
33. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26.05.24. | 15:00 | NK Široki B. | - | FK Sarajevo | - : - | |
26.05.24. | 15:00 | HŠK Posušje | - | FK Zvijezda - 09 | - : - | |
26.05.24. | 15:00 | NK GOŠK | - | FK Sloga D. | - : - | |
26.05.24. | 15:00 | FK Igman | - | HŠK Zrinjski | - : - | |
26.05.24. | 15:00 | FK Tuzla C. | - | FK Velež | - : - | |
26.05.24. | 15:00 | FK Željezničar | - | FK Borac | - : - |