Raspored

Premijer liga BiH

1. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
21.07.19. 19:00 FK Sarajevo 1
HŠK Zrinjski 0
21.07.19. 20:30 FK Sloboda 2
FK Radnik Bijeljina 1
20.07.19. 20:30 FK Željezničar 0
FK Borac 0
20.07.19. 17:30 FK Velež 1
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj 3
22.07.19. 21:00 NK Široki Brijeg 0
NK Čelik 1
20.07.19. 17:30 FK Zvijezda - 09 1
FK Tuzla City 5

2. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
27.07.19. 20:30 FK Sloboda 2
NK Široki Brijeg 2
28.07.19. 20:00 HŠK Zrinjski 1
FK Velež 0
28.07.19. 20:30 NK Čelik 0
FK Sarajevo 0
27.07.19. 17:30 FK Radnik Bijeljina 3
FK Tuzla City 0
27.07.19. 20:30 FK Borac 1
FK Zvijezda - 09 0
27.07.19. 17:30 FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj 0
FK Željezničar 2

3. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
03.08.19. 17:30 FK Velež 1
NK Čelik 2
03.08.19. 20:00 FK Tuzla City 2
FK Borac 1
03.08.19. 17:30 FK Zvijezda - 09 1
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj 1
04.08.19. 20:00 FK Željezničar 1
HŠK Zrinjski 0
03.08.19. 20:30 FK Sarajevo 3
FK Sloboda 0
04.08.19. 20:30 NK Široki Brijeg 3
FK Radnik Bijeljina 0

4. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
28.08.19. 19:00 HŠK Zrinjski 3
FK Zvijezda - 09 0
10.08.19. 21:00 FK Sloboda 0
FK Velež 0
28.08.19. 20:00 NK Široki Brijeg 0
FK Sarajevo 0
10.08.19. 17:30 FK Radnik Bijeljina 1
FK Borac 2
10.08.19. 19:00 NK Čelik 0
FK Željezničar 2
10.08.19. 17:30 FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj 0
FK Tuzla City 1

5. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
17.08.19. 20:30 FK Borac 0
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj 0
18.08.19. 20:30 FK Tuzla City 0
HŠK Zrinjski 0
17.08.19. 17:30 FK Zvijezda - 09 2
NK Čelik 2
17.08.19. 17:30 FK Velež 1
NK Široki Brijeg 0
17.08.19. 20:30 FK Željezničar 2
FK Sloboda 2
19.08.19. 20:30 FK Sarajevo 2
FK Radnik Bijeljina 1

6. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
24.08.19. 20:00 NK Široki Brijeg 3
FK Željezničar 3
24.08.19. 19:00 FK Sloboda 1
FK Zvijezda - 09 0
24.08.19. 18:00 FK Sarajevo 2
FK Velež 1
24.08.19. 20:00 HŠK Zrinjski 4
FK Borac 0
24.08.19. 17:00 FK Radnik Bijeljina 3
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj 0
24.08.19. 17:00 NK Čelik 0
FK Tuzla City 0

7. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
31.08.19. 20:30 FK Tuzla City 2
FK Sloboda 1
01.09.19. 20:00 FK Borac 3
NK Čelik 1
31.08.19. 17:00 FK Zvijezda - 09 0
NK Široki Brijeg 0
31.08.19. 17:00 FK Velež 0
FK Radnik Bijeljina 1
31.08.19. 20:00 FK Željezničar 5
FK Sarajevo 2
31.08.19. 16:30 FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj 0
HŠK Zrinjski 2

8. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
14.09.19. 20:00 FK Sloboda 3
FK Borac 1
15.09.19. 19:30 NK Široki Brijeg 1
FK Tuzla City 3
14.09.19. 16:30 FK Velež 1
FK Željezničar 1
15.09.19. 19:30 FK Sarajevo 2
FK Zvijezda - 09 0
14.09.19. 16:30 FK Radnik Bijeljina 1
HŠK Zrinjski 0
14.09.19. 16:30 NK Čelik 1
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj 0

9. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
21.09.19. 16:30 FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
FK Sloboda
21.09.19. 19:00 FK Borac
NK Široki Brijeg
21.09.19. 16:30 FK Tuzla City
FK Sarajevo
22.09.19. 16:30 HŠK Zrinjski
NK Čelik
21.09.19. 19:30 FK Željezničar
FK Radnik Bijeljina
22.09.19. 16:30 FK Zvijezda - 09
FK Velež

10. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
25.09.19. 18:00 FK Sarajevo
FK Borac
25.09.19. 20:00 FK Željezničar
FK Zvijezda - 09
25.09.19. 16:00 FK Sloboda
HŠK Zrinjski
25.09.19. 16:00 FK Velež
FK Tuzla City
25.09.19. 16:00 FK Radnik Bijeljina
NK Čelik
25.09.19. 19:00 NK Široki Brijeg
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj

11. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
28.09.19. 16:00 FK Borac
FK Velež
28.09.19. 16:00 FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
FK Sarajevo
28.09.19. 16:00 NK Čelik
FK Sloboda
28.09.19. 16:00 HŠK Zrinjski
NK Široki Brijeg
28.09.19. 16:00 FK Zvijezda - 09
FK Radnik Bijeljina
28.09.19. 16:00 FK Tuzla City
FK Željezničar

12. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
05.10.19. 15:30 FK Tuzla City
FK Zvijezda - 09
05.10.19. 15:30 NK Čelik
NK Široki Brijeg
05.10.19. 15:30 FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
FK Velež
05.10.19. 15:30 FK Borac
FK Željezničar
05.10.19. 15:30 HŠK Zrinjski
FK Sarajevo
05.10.19. 15:30 FK Radnik Bijeljina
FK Sloboda

13. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
19.10.19. 15:00 FK Željezničar
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
19.10.19. 15:00 FK Zvijezda - 09
FK Borac
19.10.19. 15:00 FK Tuzla City
FK Radnik Bijeljina
19.10.19. 15:00 FK Sarajevo
NK Čelik
19.10.19. 15:00 FK Velež
HŠK Zrinjski
19.10.19. 15:00 NK Široki Brijeg
FK Sloboda

14. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
26.10.19. 14:30 NK Čelik
FK Velež
26.10.19. 14:30 FK Borac
FK Tuzla City
26.10.19. 14:30 FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
FK Zvijezda - 09
26.10.19. 14:30 HŠK Zrinjski
FK Željezničar
26.10.19. 14:30 FK Sloboda
FK Sarajevo
26.10.19. 14:30 FK Radnik Bijeljina
NK Široki Brijeg

15. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
02.11.19. 13:30 FK Velež
FK Sloboda
02.11.19. 13:30 FK Sarajevo
NK Široki Brijeg
02.11.19. 13:30 FK Zvijezda - 09
HŠK Zrinjski
02.11.19. 13:30 FK Borac
FK Radnik Bijeljina
02.11.19. 13:30 FK Tuzla City
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
02.11.19. 13:30 FK Željezničar
NK Čelik

16. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
09.11.19. 13:30 FK Radnik Bijeljina
FK Sarajevo
09.11.19. 13:30 FK Sloboda
FK Željezničar
09.11.19. 13:30 NK Široki Brijeg
FK Velež
09.11.19. 13:30 HŠK Zrinjski
FK Tuzla City
09.11.19. 13:30 FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
FK Borac
09.11.19. 13:30 NK Čelik
FK Zvijezda - 09

17. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
23.11.19. 13:00 FK Zvijezda - 09
FK Sloboda
23.11.19. 13:00 FK Željezničar
NK Široki Brijeg
23.11.19. 13:00 FK Velež
FK Sarajevo
23.11.19. 13:00 FK Borac
HŠK Zrinjski
23.11.19. 13:00 FK Tuzla City
NK Čelik
23.11.19. 13:00 FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
FK Radnik Bijeljina

18. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
30.11.19. 13:00 HŠK Zrinjski
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
30.11.19. 13:00 FK Sarajevo
FK Željezničar
30.11.19. 13:00 FK Radnik Bijeljina
FK Velež
30.11.19. 13:00 NK Široki Brijeg
FK Zvijezda - 09
30.11.19. 13:00 NK Čelik
FK Borac
30.11.19. 13:00 FK Sloboda
FK Tuzla City

19. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
07.12.19. 13:00 FK Borac
FK Sloboda
07.12.19. 13:00 FK Tuzla City
NK Široki Brijeg
07.12.19. 13:00 FK Željezničar
FK Velež
07.12.19. 13:00 FK Zvijezda - 09
FK Sarajevo
07.12.19. 13:00 HŠK Zrinjski
FK Radnik Bijeljina
07.12.19. 13:00 FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
NK Čelik

20. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
22.02.20. 14:30 NK Čelik
HŠK Zrinjski
22.02.20. 14:30 FK Sloboda
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
22.02.20. 14:30 NK Široki Brijeg
FK Borac
22.02.20. 14:30 FK Sarajevo
FK Tuzla City
22.02.20. 14:30 FK Velež
FK Zvijezda - 09
22.02.20. 14:30 FK Radnik Bijeljina
FK Željezničar

21. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
29.02.20. 13:30 FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
NK Široki Brijeg
29.02.20. 13:30 FK Borac
FK Sarajevo
29.02.20. 13:30 FK Zvijezda - 09
FK Željezničar
29.02.20. 13:30 HŠK Zrinjski
FK Sloboda
29.02.20. 13:30 FK Tuzla City
FK Velež
29.02.20. 13:30 NK Čelik
FK Radnik Bijeljina

22. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
07.03.20. 15:00 FK Radnik Bijeljina
FK Zvijezda - 09
07.03.20. 15:00 NK Široki Brijeg
HŠK Zrinjski
07.03.20. 15:00 FK Sloboda
NK Čelik
07.03.20. 15:00 FK Sarajevo
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
07.03.20. 15:00 FK Velež
FK Borac
07.03.20. 15:00 FK Željezničar
FK Tuzla City