Raspored

Premijer liga BiH

1. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
01.08.20. 18:00 FK Borac 6
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj 0
01.08.20. 17:30 FK Sloboda 1
FK Radnik Bijeljina 1
02.08.20. 20:00 NK Široki Brijeg 1
FK Tuzla City 0
02.08.20. 17:30 FK Krupa 0
FK Sarajevo 2
01.08.20. 20:30 FK Željezničar 3
FK Velež 0
01.08.20. 20:00 HŠK Zrinjski 1
FK Olimpik 0

2. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
08.08.20. 17:30 FK Olimpik 1
NK Široki Brijeg 2
07.08.20. 19:00 FK Borac 2
FK Sloboda 0
07.08.20. 17:00 FK Radnik Bijeljina 0
FK Željezničar 2
08.08.20. 19:00 FK Velež 2
HŠK Zrinjski 0
08.08.20. 20:30 FK Tuzla City 1
FK Krupa 0
08.08.20. 17:00 FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj 2
FK Sarajevo 2

3. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
12.08.20. 17:30 FK Krupa 1
FK Olimpik 0
12.08.20. 19:00 HŠK Zrinjski 0
FK Radnik Bijeljina 0
12.08.20. 17:00 FK Sarajevo 1
FK Tuzla City 0
11.08.20. 19:00 NK Široki Brijeg 2
FK Velež 2
11.08.20. 17:00 FK Željezničar 2
FK Borac 1
12.08.20. 17:30 FK Sloboda 3
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj 0

4. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
15.08.20. 19:00 FK Velež 2
FK Krupa 0
16.08.20. 17:00 FK Borac 1
HŠK Zrinjski 0
16.08.20. 19:00 FK Radnik Bijeljina 1
NK Široki Brijeg 1
15.08.20. 19:00 FK Sloboda 0
FK Željezničar 2
16.09.20. 16:30 FK Olimpik 1
FK Sarajevo 3
15.08.20. 17:00 FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj 2
FK Tuzla City 5

5. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
23.08.20. 17:00 FK Tuzla City 3
FK Olimpik 2
23.08.20. 19:00 FK Sarajevo 1
FK Velež 1
23.08.20. 17:00 FK Krupa 1
FK Radnik Bijeljina 1
22.08.20. 18:55 NK Široki Brijeg 3
FK Borac 0
22.08.20. 21:05 HŠK Zrinjski 1
FK Sloboda 0
21.08.20. 19:00 FK Željezničar 0
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj 1

6. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
31.08.20. 20:10 FK Borac 3
FK Krupa 1
29.08.20. 20:00 FK Sloboda 3
NK Široki Brijeg 0
28.10.20. 16:30 FK Željezničar 1
HŠK Zrinjski 0
31.08.20. 18:00 FK Radnik Bijeljina 0
FK Sarajevo 2
29.08.20. 19:00 FK Velež 1
FK Tuzla City 1
29.08.20. 16:30 FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj 1
FK Olimpik 0

7. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
11.09.20. 20:00 FK Sarajevo 4
FK Borac 2
12.09.20. 16:30 FK Olimpik 2
FK Velež 1
13.09.20. 20:00 FK Tuzla City 1
FK Radnik Bijeljina 0
13.09.20. 16:30 FK Krupa 2
FK Sloboda 3
13.09.20. 18:00 NK Široki Brijeg 0
FK Željezničar 1
12.09.20. 20:00 HŠK Zrinjski 2
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj 0

8. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
04.11.20. 16:00 HŠK Zrinjski 2
NK Široki Brijeg 1
20.09.20. 18:00 FK Sloboda 2
FK Sarajevo 3
19.09.20. 20:00 FK Željezničar 0
FK Krupa 1
21.09.20. 18:00 FK Borac 2
FK Tuzla City 0
19.09.20. 18:00 FK Radnik Bijeljina 4
FK Olimpik 0
19.09.20. 16:30 FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj 1
FK Velež 2

9. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
26.09.20. 18:00 FK Velež 2
FK Radnik Bijeljina 1
26.09.20. 16:00 FK Olimpik 1
FK Borac 4
27.09.20. 18:00 FK Tuzla City 2
FK Sloboda 1
04.11.20. 18:30 FK Sarajevo 1
FK Željezničar 1
28.09.20. 16:00 FK Krupa 0
HŠK Zrinjski 3
27.09.20. 20:00 NK Široki Brijeg 2
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj 1

10. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
04.10.20. 18:00 NK Široki Brijeg 1
FK Krupa 0
05.10.20. 18:00 HŠK Zrinjski 2
FK Sarajevo 3
05.10.20. 20:00 FK Željezničar 1
FK Tuzla City 0
04.10.20. 15:00 FK Sloboda 2
FK Olimpik 0
04.10.20. 18:00 FK Borac 2
FK Velež 0
03.10.20. 15:00 FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj 3
FK Radnik Bijeljina 2

11. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
17.10.20. 15:00 FK Olimpik 0
FK Željezničar 3
16.10.20. 18:00 FK Radnik Bijeljina 1
FK Borac 0
16.10.20. 20:00 FK Velež 3
FK Sloboda 0
16.10.20. 15:00 FK Tuzla City 0
HŠK Zrinjski 4
17.10.20. 19:05 FK Sarajevo 2
NK Široki Brijeg 0
17.10.20. 15:00 FK Krupa 0
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj 1

12. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
24.10.20. 14:30 FK Olimpik 3
HŠK Zrinjski 0
24.10.20. 17:00 FK Velež 1
FK Željezničar 1
25.10.20. 17:00 FK Sarajevo 3
FK Krupa 0
24.10.20. 14:30 FK Tuzla City 1
NK Široki Brijeg 1
25.10.20. 19:05 FK Radnik Bijeljina 1
FK Sloboda 1
25.10.20. 14:00 FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj 0
FK Borac 2

13. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
31.10.20. 17:00 NK Široki Brijeg 1
FK Olimpik 0
01.11.20. 14:00 FK Sloboda 1
FK Borac 0
31.10.20. 19:00 FK Željezničar 3
FK Radnik Bijeljina 1
31.10.20. 17:00 HŠK Zrinjski 3
FK Velež 1
31.10.20. 14:00 FK Krupa 0
FK Tuzla City 1
30.10.20. 17:00 FK Sarajevo 5
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj 1

14. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
07.11.20. 13:00 FK Olimpik 1
FK Krupa 1
08.11.20. 17:00 FK Radnik Bijeljina 0
HŠK Zrinjski 2
08.11.20. 13:00 FK Tuzla City 0
FK Sarajevo 0
08.11.20. 15:00 FK Velež 2
NK Široki Brijeg 1
09.11.20. 18:00 FK Borac 4
FK Željezničar 3
07.11.20. 13:00 FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj 2
FK Sloboda 0

15. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
21.11.20. 17:00 HŠK Zrinjski 2
FK Borac 1
22.11.20. 13:00 FK Krupa 1
FK Velež 1
22.11.20. 17:00 NK Široki Brijeg 5
FK Radnik Bijeljina 0
21.11.20. 15:00 FK Željezničar 2
FK Sloboda 2
22.11.20. 15:00 FK Sarajevo 2
FK Olimpik 0
21.11.20. 13:00 FK Tuzla City 1
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj 0

16. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
28.11.20. 17:00 FK Borac 1
NK Široki Brijeg 1
28.11.20. 13:00 FK Olimpik 3
FK Tuzla City 2
28.11.20. 15:00 FK Velež 0
FK Sarajevo 0
29.11.20. 15:00 FK Radnik Bijeljina 1
FK Krupa 1
28.11.20. 13:00 FK Sloboda 0
HŠK Zrinjski 0
27.11.20. 13:00 FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj 0
FK Željezničar 4

17. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
02.12.20. 13:00 FK Krupa 1
FK Borac 3
01.12.20. 17:00 NK Široki Brijeg 3
FK Sloboda 0
02.12.20. 15:00 HŠK Zrinjski 1
FK Željezničar 2
02.12.20. 17:00 FK Sarajevo 2
FK Radnik Bijeljina 1
01.12.20. 13:00 FK Tuzla City 1
FK Velež 3
02.12.20. 13:00 FK Olimpik 0
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj 2

18. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
06.12.20. 17:00 FK Borac 2
FK Sarajevo 2
05.12.20. 17:00 FK Velež 2
FK Olimpik 0
05.12.20. 15:00 FK Radnik Bijeljina 2
FK Tuzla City 1
06.12.20. 13:00 FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj 0
HŠK Zrinjski 1
06.12.20. 15:00 FK Željezničar 2
NK Široki Brijeg 3
06.12.20. 13:00 FK Sloboda 2
FK Krupa 0

19. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
12.12.20. 13:00 FK Olimpik 1
FK Radnik Bijeljina 0
13.12.20. 13:00 FK Tuzla City 2
FK Borac 0
12.12.20. 13:00 FK Krupa 2
FK Željezničar 1
13.12.20. 15:00 FK Velež 4
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj 0
13.12.20. 17:00 NK Široki Brijeg 2
HŠK Zrinjski 1
12.12.20. 17:00 FK Sarajevo 2
FK Sloboda 1

20. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
27.02.21. 14:30 FK Sloboda
FK Tuzla City
27.02.21. 14:30 FK Radnik Bijeljina
FK Velež
27.02.21. 14:30 FK Borac
FK Olimpik
27.02.21. 14:30 FK Željezničar
FK Sarajevo
27.02.21. 14:30 HŠK Zrinjski
FK Krupa
27.02.21. 14:30 FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
NK Široki Brijeg

21. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
06.03.21. 15:00 FK Krupa
NK Široki Brijeg
06.03.21. 15:00 FK Sarajevo
HŠK Zrinjski
06.03.21. 15:00 FK Tuzla City
FK Željezničar
06.03.21. 15:00 FK Olimpik
FK Sloboda
06.03.21. 15:00 FK Velež
FK Borac
06.03.21. 15:00 FK Radnik Bijeljina
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj

22. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
13.03.21. 15:00 FK Željezničar
FK Olimpik
13.03.21. 15:00 FK Borac
FK Radnik Bijeljina
13.03.21. 15:00 FK Sloboda
FK Velež
13.03.21. 15:00 HŠK Zrinjski
FK Tuzla City
13.03.21. 15:00 NK Široki Brijeg
FK Sarajevo
13.03.21. 15:00 FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
FK Krupa