Raspored

Premijer liga BiH

1. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
22.07.18. 17:30 FK Radnik Bijeljina 2
FK Sarajevo 1
21.07.18. 17:30 NK GOŠK 0
FK Željezničar 1
22.07.18. 20:30 NK Široki Brijeg 1
FK Tuzla City 0
21.07.18. 17:30 FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj 0
FK Zvijezda - 09 0
21.07.18. 20:00 FK Sloboda 0
HŠK Zrinjski 1
21.07.18. 17:30 FK Krupa 3
NK Čelik 1

2. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
29.07.18. 20:00 HŠK Zrinjski 3
NK GOŠK 1
29.07.18. 20:30 NK Čelik 1
FK Željezničar 0
29.07.18. 18:30 FK Sarajevo 4
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj 0
28.07.18. 17:00 FK Tuzla City 0
FK Radnik Bijeljina 0
28.07.18. 17:30 FK Krupa 2
NK Široki Brijeg 2
28.07.18. 17:30 FK Zvijezda - 09 1
FK Sloboda 1

3. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
05.08.18. 17:30 NK GOŠK 2
FK Zvijezda - 09 2
05.08.18. 21:00 FK Željezničar 2
HŠK Zrinjski 0
05.08.18. 20:30 NK Široki Brijeg 6
NK Čelik 0
04.08.18. 17:00 FK Radnik Bijeljina 2
FK Krupa 2
04.08.18. 17:30 FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj 0
FK Tuzla City 1
05.08.18. 19:00 FK Sloboda 0
FK Sarajevo 1

4. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
11.08.18. 17:30 FK Krupa 2
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj 2
12.08.18. 19:00 NK Čelik 1
HŠK Zrinjski 0
11.08.18. 20:45 FK Tuzla City 0
FK Sloboda 1
12.08.18. 20:30 NK Široki Brijeg 0
FK Radnik Bijeljina 0
11.08.18. 20:00 FK Sarajevo 1
NK GOŠK 1
12.08.18. 17:30 FK Zvijezda - 09 1
FK Željezničar 3

5. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
15.08.18. 20:15 FK Željezničar 2
FK Sarajevo 2
15.08.18. 17:30 FK Sloboda 1
FK Krupa 0
29.08.18. 20:00 HŠK Zrinjski
FK Zvijezda - 09
15.08.18. 17:30 FK Radnik Bijeljina 0
NK Čelik 0
15.08.18. 17:30 NK GOŠK 3
FK Tuzla City 2
15.08.18. 17:00 FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj 0
NK Široki Brijeg 1

6. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
19.08.18. 20:00 FK Sarajevo 4
HŠK Zrinjski 2
18.08.18. 17:00 NK Čelik 2
FK Zvijezda - 09 0
19.08.18. 19:00 FK Tuzla City 0
FK Željezničar 2
18.08.18. 17:00 FK Krupa 3
NK GOŠK 0
18.08.18. 17:00 FK Radnik Bijeljina 3
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj 1
20.08.18. 20:00 NK Široki Brijeg 0
FK Sloboda 0

7. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
25.08.18. 17:00 FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
NK Čelik
25.08.18. 17:00 FK Željezničar
FK Krupa
25.08.18. 17:00 FK Sloboda
FK Radnik Bijeljina
25.08.18. 17:00 NK GOŠK
NK Široki Brijeg
25.08.18. 17:00 FK Zvijezda - 09
FK Sarajevo
25.08.18. 17:00 HŠK Zrinjski
FK Tuzla City

8. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
01.09.18. 17:00 NK Široki Brijeg
FK Željezničar
01.09.18. 17:00 FK Radnik Bijeljina
NK GOŠK
01.09.18. 17:00 FK Krupa
HŠK Zrinjski
01.09.18. 17:00 FK Tuzla City
FK Zvijezda - 09
01.09.18. 17:00 NK Čelik
FK Sarajevo
01.09.18. 17:00 FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
FK Sloboda

9. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
15.09.18. 16:30 HŠK Zrinjski
NK Široki Brijeg
15.09.18. 16:30 FK Sloboda
NK Čelik
15.09.18. 16:30 NK GOŠK
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
15.09.18. 16:30 FK Sarajevo
FK Tuzla City
15.09.18. 16:30 FK Željezničar
FK Radnik Bijeljina
15.09.18. 16:30 FK Zvijezda - 09
FK Krupa

10. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
22.09.18. 16:30 FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
FK Željezničar
22.09.18. 16:30 FK Radnik Bijeljina
HŠK Zrinjski
22.09.18. 16:30 NK Široki Brijeg
FK Zvijezda - 09
22.09.18. 16:30 NK Čelik
FK Tuzla City
22.09.18. 16:30 FK Krupa
FK Sarajevo
22.09.18. 16:30 FK Sloboda
NK GOŠK

11. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
26.09.18. 16:00 FK Tuzla City
FK Krupa
26.09.18. 16:00 NK GOŠK
NK Čelik
26.09.18. 16:00 FK Zvijezda - 09
FK Radnik Bijeljina
26.09.18. 16:00 HŠK Zrinjski
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
26.09.18. 16:00 FK Sarajevo
NK Široki Brijeg
26.09.18. 16:00 FK Željezničar
FK Sloboda

12. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
29.09.18. 16:00 NK Čelik
FK Krupa
29.09.18. 16:00 FK Zvijezda - 09
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
29.09.18. 16:00 FK Željezničar
NK GOŠK
29.09.18. 16:00 HŠK Zrinjski
FK Sloboda
29.09.18. 16:00 FK Sarajevo
FK Radnik Bijeljina
29.09.18. 16:00 FK Tuzla City
NK Široki Brijeg

13. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
06.10.18. 16:00 FK Radnik Bijeljina
FK Tuzla City
06.10.18. 16:00 NK Široki Brijeg
FK Krupa
06.10.18. 16:00 FK Sloboda
FK Zvijezda - 09
06.10.18. 16:00 NK GOŠK
HŠK Zrinjski
06.10.18. 16:00 FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
FK Sarajevo
06.10.18. 16:00 FK Željezničar
NK Čelik

14. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
20.10.18. 15:00 FK Krupa
FK Radnik Bijeljina
20.10.18. 15:00 FK Tuzla City
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
20.10.18. 15:00 FK Zvijezda - 09
NK GOŠK
20.10.18. 15:00 FK Sarajevo
FK Sloboda
20.10.18. 15:00 NK Čelik
NK Široki Brijeg
20.10.18. 15:00 HŠK Zrinjski
FK Željezničar

15. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
27.10.18. 14:30 FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
FK Krupa
27.10.18. 14:30 HŠK Zrinjski
NK Čelik
27.10.18. 14:30 FK Sloboda
FK Tuzla City
27.10.18. 14:30 FK Radnik Bijeljina
NK Široki Brijeg
27.10.18. 14:30 NK GOŠK
FK Sarajevo
27.10.18. 14:30 FK Željezničar
FK Zvijezda - 09

16. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
03.11.18. 13:30 FK Sarajevo
FK Željezničar
03.11.18. 13:30 FK Krupa
FK Sloboda
03.11.18. 13:30 FK Zvijezda - 09
HŠK Zrinjski
03.11.18. 13:30 NK Čelik
FK Radnik Bijeljina
03.11.18. 13:30 FK Tuzla City
NK GOŠK
03.11.18. 13:30 NK Široki Brijeg
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj

17. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
10.11.18. 13:30 HŠK Zrinjski
FK Sarajevo
10.11.18. 13:30 FK Zvijezda - 09
NK Čelik
10.11.18. 13:30 FK Željezničar
FK Tuzla City
10.11.18. 13:30 NK GOŠK
FK Krupa
10.11.18. 13:30 FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
FK Radnik Bijeljina
10.11.18. 13:30 FK Sloboda
NK Široki Brijeg

18. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
24.11.18. 13:00 NK Čelik
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
24.11.18. 13:00 FK Krupa
FK Željezničar
24.11.18. 13:00 FK Radnik Bijeljina
FK Sloboda
24.11.18. 13:00 NK Široki Brijeg
NK GOŠK
24.11.18. 13:00 FK Sarajevo
FK Zvijezda - 09
24.11.18. 13:00 FK Tuzla City
HŠK Zrinjski

19. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
01.12.18. 13:00 FK Željezničar
NK Široki Brijeg
01.12.18. 13:00 NK GOŠK
FK Radnik Bijeljina
01.12.18. 13:00 HŠK Zrinjski
FK Krupa
01.12.18. 13:00 FK Zvijezda - 09
FK Tuzla City
01.12.18. 13:00 FK Sarajevo
NK Čelik
01.12.18. 13:00 FK Sloboda
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj

20. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
23.02.19. 14:30 NK Široki Brijeg
HŠK Zrinjski
23.02.19. 14:30 NK Čelik
FK Sloboda
23.02.19. 14:30 FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
NK GOŠK
23.02.19. 14:30 FK Tuzla City
FK Sarajevo
23.02.19. 14:30 FK Radnik Bijeljina
FK Željezničar
23.02.19. 14:30 FK Krupa
FK Zvijezda - 09

21. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
02.03.19. 14:30 FK Željezničar
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
02.03.19. 14:30 HŠK Zrinjski
FK Radnik Bijeljina
02.03.19. 14:30 FK Zvijezda - 09
NK Široki Brijeg
02.03.19. 14:30 FK Tuzla City
NK Čelik
02.03.19. 14:30 FK Sarajevo
FK Krupa
02.03.19. 14:30 NK GOŠK
FK Sloboda

22. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
09.03.19. 15:00 FK Sloboda
FK Željezničar
09.03.19. 15:00 NK Široki Brijeg
FK Sarajevo
09.03.19. 15:00 FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
HŠK Zrinjski
09.03.19. 15:00 FK Radnik Bijeljina
FK Zvijezda - 09
09.03.19. 15:00 NK Čelik
NK GOŠK
09.03.19. 15:00 FK Krupa
FK Tuzla City