Raspored

Grupa A

1. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
19.09.21. 16:00 NK Busovača 0
NK Romari 3
19.09.21. 16:00 FK Fojnica 2
FK Kaćuni 0
19.09.21. 16:00 NK Šantići 0
NK Bilalovac CPU 0
19.09.21. 16:00 NK Kreševo 3
OFK Lugovi 0

2. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
26.09.21. 15:30 NK Romari 0
NK Kreševo 0
26.09.21. 15:30 FK Fojnica 9
NK Šantići 0
26.09.21. 15:30 NK Bilalovac CPU 1
NK Busovača 1
26.09.21. 15:30 FK Kaćuni 1
OFK Lugovi 0

3. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
03.10.21. 15:30 NK Kreševo 3
NK Bilalovac CPU 0
03.10.21. 15:30 OFK Lugovi 0
NK Romari 5
TBD TBD NK Busovača
FK Fojnica
03.10.21. 15:30 NK Šantići 2
FK Kaćuni 3

4. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
10.10.21. 15:00 NK Bilalovac CPU 2
OFK Lugovi 2
10.10.21. 15:00 FK Kaćuni 0
NK Romari 3
10.10.21. 15:00 FK Fojnica 2
NK Kreševo 3
10.10.21. 15:00 NK Šantići 1
NK Busovača 3

5. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
17.10.21. 15:00 OFK Lugovi 3
FK Fojnica 0
17.10.21. 15:00 NK Romari 5
NK Bilalovac CPU 0
17.10.21. 15:00 NK Busovača 2
FK Kaćuni 0
17.10.21. 15:00 NK Kreševo 10
NK Šantići 0

6. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
24.10.21. 14:30 FK Fojnica 0
NK Romari 3
24.10.21. 14:30 NK Busovača 1
NK Kreševo 2
24.10.21. 14:30 NK Šantići 0
OFK Lugovi 2
24.10.21. 14:30 FK Kaćuni 1
NK Bilalovac CPU 0

7. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
31.10.21. 14:30 NK Bilalovac CPU 2
FK Fojnica 1
31.10.21. 14:30 NK Kreševo 2
FK Kaćuni 1
31.10.21. 14:30 NK Romari 6
NK Šantići 0
31.10.21. 14:30 OFK Lugovi 0
NK Busovača 3

8. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD OFK Lugovi
NK Kreševo
TBD TBD NK Bilalovac CPU
NK Šantići
TBD TBD FK Kaćuni
FK Fojnica
TBD TBD NK Romari
NK Busovača

9. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD OFK Lugovi
FK Kaćuni
TBD TBD NK Busovača
NK Bilalovac CPU
TBD TBD NK Šantići
FK Fojnica
TBD TBD NK Kreševo
NK Romari

10. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD FK Kaćuni
NK Šantići
TBD TBD FK Fojnica
NK Busovača
TBD TBD NK Romari
OFK Lugovi
TBD TBD NK Bilalovac CPU
NK Kreševo

11. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD OFK Lugovi
NK Bilalovac CPU
TBD TBD NK Romari
FK Kaćuni
TBD TBD NK Kreševo
FK Fojnica
TBD TBD NK Busovača
NK Šantići

12. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD FK Fojnica
OFK Lugovi
TBD TBD NK Bilalovac CPU
NK Romari
TBD TBD FK Kaćuni
NK Busovača
TBD TBD NK Šantići
NK Kreševo

13. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD NK Romari
FK Fojnica
TBD TBD NK Kreševo
NK Busovača
TBD TBD OFK Lugovi
NK Šantići
TBD TBD NK Bilalovac CPU
FK Kaćuni

14. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD FK Fojnica
NK Bilalovac CPU
TBD TBD FK Kaćuni
NK Kreševo
TBD TBD NK Šantići
NK Romari
TBD TBD NK Busovača
OFK Lugovi

Grupa B

1. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
19.09.21. 16:00 NK Sportprevent 3
NK Karaula 0
18.09.21. 16:00 NK Jajce 6
FK Radnik Donji Vakuf 1
19.09.21. 16:00 NK Mladost Nević Polje 1
FK Dnoluka Jajce 6
19.09.21. 16:00 NK Gorica Guča Gora 4
NK Nova Bila 0

2. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
26.09.21. 15:30 FK Radnik Donji Vakuf 2
NK Karaula 0
26.09.21. 15:30 FK Dnoluka Jajce 3
NK Gorica Guča Gora 2
26.09.21. 15:30 NK Nova Bila 1
NK Sportprevent 4
25.09.21. 15:30 NK Jajce 3
NK Mladost Nević Polje 0

3. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD NK Gorica Guča Gora
NK Jajce
03.10.21. 15:30 NK Sportprevent 1
FK Dnoluka Jajce 0
03.10.21. 15:30 NK Karaula 3
NK Nova Bila 0
03.10.21. 15:30 NK Mladost Nević Polje 2
FK Radnik Donji Vakuf 6

4. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
09.10.21. 15:00 NK Jajce 0
NK Sportprevent 0
TBD TBD FK Radnik Donji Vakuf
NK Nova Bila
TBD TBD FK Dnoluka Jajce
NK Karaula
10.10.21. 15:00 NK Mladost Nević Polje 4
NK Gorica Guča Gora 0

5. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
17.10.21. 15:00 NK Gorica Guča Gora 3
FK Radnik Donji Vakuf 3
17.10.21. 15:00 NK Sportprevent 6
NK Mladost Nević Polje 0
17.10.21. 15:00 NK Karaula 1
NK Jajce 3
17.10.21. 15:00 NK Nova Bila 1
FK Dnoluka Jajce 5

6. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
23.10.21. 14:30 NK Jajce 4
NK Nova Bila 0
24.10.21. 14:30 NK Gorica Guča Gora 2
NK Sportprevent 3
24.10.21. 14:30 NK Mladost Nević Polje 4
NK Karaula 0
24.10.21. 14:30 FK Radnik Donji Vakuf 1
FK Dnoluka Jajce 1

7. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
31.10.21. 14:30 NK Sportprevent 3
FK Radnik Donji Vakuf 0
31.10.21. 14:30 NK Karaula 2
NK Gorica Guča Gora 4
31.10.21. 14:30 NK Nova Bila 2
NK Mladost Nević Polje 6
31.10.21. 14:30 FK Dnoluka Jajce 1
NK Jajce 2

8. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD FK Radnik Donji Vakuf
NK Jajce
TBD TBD FK Dnoluka Jajce
NK Mladost Nević Polje
TBD TBD NK Nova Bila
NK Gorica Guča Gora
TBD TBD NK Karaula
NK Sportprevent

9. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD NK Karaula
FK Radnik Donji Vakuf
TBD TBD NK Gorica Guča Gora
FK Dnoluka Jajce
TBD TBD NK Sportprevent
NK Nova Bila
TBD TBD NK Mladost Nević Polje
NK Jajce

10. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD NK Jajce
NK Gorica Guča Gora
TBD TBD FK Dnoluka Jajce
NK Sportprevent
TBD TBD NK Nova Bila
NK Karaula
TBD TBD FK Radnik Donji Vakuf
NK Mladost Nević Polje

11. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD NK Sportprevent
NK Jajce
TBD TBD NK Karaula
FK Dnoluka Jajce
TBD TBD NK Nova Bila
FK Radnik Donji Vakuf
TBD TBD NK Gorica Guča Gora
NK Mladost Nević Polje

12. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD FK Dnoluka Jajce
NK Nova Bila
TBD TBD FK Radnik Donji Vakuf
NK Gorica Guča Gora
TBD TBD NK Mladost Nević Polje
NK Sportprevent
TBD TBD NK Jajce
NK Karaula

13. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD NK Nova Bila
NK Jajce
TBD TBD NK Sportprevent
NK Gorica Guča Gora
TBD TBD NK Karaula
NK Mladost Nević Polje
TBD TBD FK Dnoluka Jajce
FK Radnik Donji Vakuf

14. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD NK Mladost Nević Polje
NK Nova Bila
TBD TBD NK Gorica Guča Gora
NK Karaula
TBD TBD FK Radnik Donji Vakuf
NK Sportprevent
TBD TBD NK Jajce
FK Dnoluka Jajce