Raspored
Prva Crnogorska Liga
1. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22.07.23. | 20:30 | FK Dečić Tuzi | - | FK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | 2 : 1 | |
23.07.23. | 19:00 | FK Rudar Pljevlja | - | FK Arsenal Tivat | 0 : 1 | |
22.07.23. | 20:30 | OFK Petrovac | - | FK Mornar Bar | 0 : 0 | |
22.07.23. | 20:00 | Mladost DG | - | FK Budućnost Podgorica | 2 : 1 | |
23.07.23. | 20:00 | FK Jezero Plav | - | FK Sutjeska Nikšić | 0 : 1 |
2. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30.07.23. | 20:30 | FK Arsenal Tivat | - | FK Jezero Plav | 2 : 2 | |
29.07.23. | 20:30 | FK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | - | FK Rudar Pljevlja | 1 : 0 | |
09.08.23. | 20:00 | FK Budućnost Podgorica | - | FK Dečić Tuzi | 1 : 1 | |
29.07.23. | 20:00 | OFK Petrovac | - | Mladost DG | 1 : 0 | |
30.07.23. | 20:00 | FK Mornar Bar | - | FK Sutjeska Nikšić | 1 : 1 |
3. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05.08.23. | 20:30 | Mladost DG | - | FK Mornar Bar | 1 : 1 | |
06.08.23. | 20:00 | FK Dečić Tuzi | - | OFK Petrovac | 1 : 2 | |
05.08.23. | 19:00 | FK Rudar Pljevlja | - | FK Budućnost Podgorica | 0 : 4 | |
06.08.23. | 20:00 | FK Sutjeska Nikšić | - | FK Arsenal Tivat | 2 : 2 | |
05.08.23. | 20:00 | FK Jezero Plav | - | FK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | 1 : 0 |
4. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.08.23. | 20:30 | FK Mornar Bar | - | FK Arsenal Tivat | 0 : 1 | |
12.08.23. | 20:30 | OFK Petrovac | - | FK Rudar Pljevlja | 2 : 0 | |
13.08.23. | 20:00 | FK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | - | FK Sutjeska Nikšić | 0 : 0 | |
13.08.23. | 20:00 | FK Budućnost Podgorica | - | FK Jezero Plav | 1 : 1 | |
13.08.23. | 20:00 | Mladost DG | - | FK Dečić Tuzi | 0 : 2 |
5. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.08.23. | 17:30 | FK Arsenal Tivat | - | FK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | 2 : 2 | |
20.08.23. | 19:30 | FK Sutjeska Nikšić | - | FK Budućnost Podgorica | 1 : 2 | |
20.08.23. | 20:00 | FK Jezero Plav | - | OFK Petrovac | 2 : 0 | |
20.08.23. | 18:00 | FK Rudar Pljevlja | - | Mladost DG | 0 : 0 | |
20.08.23. | 20:00 | FK Dečić Tuzi | - | FK Mornar Bar | 3 : 1 |
6. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26.08.23. | 20:00 | FK Mornar Bar | - | FK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | 4 : 3 | |
26.08.23. | 20:00 | FK Dečić Tuzi | - | FK Rudar Pljevlja | 0 : 1 | |
26.08.23. | 20:00 | FK Budućnost Podgorica | - | FK Arsenal Tivat | 2 : 0 | |
25.08.23. | 19:00 | Mladost DG | - | FK Jezero Plav | 1 : 2 | |
26.08.23. | 18:30 | OFK Petrovac | - | FK Sutjeska Nikšić | 1 : 1 |
7. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.09.23. | 20:00 | FK Sutjeska Nikšić | - | Mladost DG | 3 : 3 | |
03.09.23. | 19:00 | FK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | - | FK Budućnost Podgorica | 1 : 4 | |
03.09.23. | 17:00 | FK Arsenal Tivat | - | OFK Petrovac | 2 : 2 | |
03.09.23. | 19:30 | FK Jezero Plav | - | FK Dečić Tuzi | 0 : 0 | |
03.09.23. | 17:00 | FK Rudar Pljevlja | - | FK Mornar Bar | 0 : 0 |
8. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.09.23. | 16:00 | FK Rudar Pljevlja | - | FK Jezero Plav | 0 : 1 | |
17.09.23. | 19:30 | FK Dečić Tuzi | - | FK Sutjeska Nikšić | 0 : 4 | |
16.09.23. | 19:30 | Mladost DG | - | FK Arsenal Tivat | 2 : 1 | |
16.09.23. | 19:30 | OFK Petrovac | - | FK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | 1 : 1 | |
16.09.23. | 20:30 | FK Mornar Bar | - | FK Budućnost Podgorica | 0 : 0 |
9. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.09.23. | 17:00 | FK Jezero Plav | - | FK Mornar Bar | 0 : 1 | |
23.09.23. | 18:00 | FK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | - | Mladost DG | 2 : 1 | |
23.09.23. | 16:00 | FK Arsenal Tivat | - | FK Dečić Tuzi | 0 : 1 | |
23.09.23. | 19:00 | FK Budućnost Podgorica | - | OFK Petrovac | 2 : 1 | |
23.09.23. | 16:00 | FK Sutjeska Nikšić | - | FK Rudar Pljevlja | 1 : 0 |
10. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27.09.23. | 18:30 | FK Budućnost Podgorica | - | Mladost DG | 2 : 2 | |
27.09.23. | 19:00 | FK Mornar Bar | - | OFK Petrovac | 0 : 0 | |
27.09.23. | 18:00 | FK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | - | FK Dečić Tuzi | 0 : 1 | |
27.09.23. | 15:30 | FK Arsenal Tivat | - | FK Rudar Pljevlja | 2 : 0 | |
27.09.23. | 18:00 | FK Sutjeska Nikšić | - | FK Jezero Plav | 1 : 1 |
11. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.10.23. | 18:00 | FK Sutjeska Nikšić | - | FK Mornar Bar | 0 : 1 | |
01.10.23. | 19:00 | Mladost DG | - | OFK Petrovac | 0 : 2 | |
01.10.23. | 18:00 | FK Dečić Tuzi | - | FK Budućnost Podgorica | 2 : 0 | |
01.10.23. | 15:00 | FK Rudar Pljevlja | - | FK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | 2 : 2 | |
01.10.23. | 18:00 | FK Jezero Plav | - | FK Arsenal Tivat | 1 : 1 |
12. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07.10.23. | 19:00 | FK Mornar Bar | - | Mladost DG | 2 : 1 | |
07.10.23. | 19:00 | OFK Petrovac | - | FK Dečić Tuzi | 2 : 3 | |
08.10.23. | 17:30 | FK Budućnost Podgorica | - | FK Rudar Pljevlja | 2 : 0 | |
07.10.23. | 15:00 | FK Arsenal Tivat | - | FK Sutjeska Nikšić | 1 : 1 | |
07.10.23. | 18:00 | FK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | - | FK Jezero Plav | 2 : 3 |
13. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21.10.23. | 16:00 | FK Dečić Tuzi | - | Mladost DG | 4 : 1 | |
22.10.23. | 18:00 | FK Jezero Plav | - | FK Budućnost Podgorica | 1 : 3 | |
21.10.23. | 15:00 | FK Sutjeska Nikšić | - | FK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | 2 : 0 | |
21.10.23. | 15:00 | FK Rudar Pljevlja | - | OFK Petrovac | 1 : 0 | |
21.10.23. | 15:00 | FK Arsenal Tivat | - | FK Mornar Bar | 2 : 2 |
14. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28.10.23. | 17:00 | FK Mornar Bar | - | FK Dečić Tuzi | 0 : 1 | |
28.10.23. | 17:00 | Mladost DG | - | FK Rudar Pljevlja | 0 : 1 | |
28.10.23. | 16:00 | OFK Petrovac | - | FK Jezero Plav | 0 : 0 | |
28.10.23. | 18:30 | FK Budućnost Podgorica | - | FK Sutjeska Nikšić | 1 : 0 | |
28.10.23. | 15:00 | FK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | - | FK Arsenal Tivat | 3 : 2 |
15. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05.11.23. | 15:30 | FK Sutjeska Nikšić | - | OFK Petrovac | 3 : 2 | |
04.11.23. | 16:00 | FK Jezero Plav | - | Mladost DG | 2 : 0 | |
05.11.23. | 13:30 | FK Arsenal Tivat | - | FK Budućnost Podgorica | 1 : 1 | |
05.11.23. | 13:30 | FK Rudar Pljevlja | - | FK Dečić Tuzi | 0 : 1 | |
05.11.23. | 14:00 | FK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | - | FK Mornar Bar | 1 : 1 |
16. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13.11.23. | 16:00 | FK Mornar Bar | - | FK Rudar Pljevlja | 2 : 1 | |
11.11.23. | 18:30 | FK Dečić Tuzi | - | FK Jezero Plav | 0 : 0 | |
11.11.23. | 16:00 | OFK Petrovac | - | FK Arsenal Tivat | 1 : 1 | |
11.11.23. | 16:00 | FK Budućnost Podgorica | - | FK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | 3 : 2 | |
11.11.23. | 16:00 | Mladost DG | - | FK Sutjeska Nikšić | 1 : 1 |
17. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27.11.23. | 13:30 | FK Jezero Plav | - | FK Rudar Pljevlja | 4 : 1 | |
26.11.23. | 15:00 | FK Sutjeska Nikšić | - | FK Dečić Tuzi | 1 : 1 | |
26.11.23. | 13:00 | FK Arsenal Tivat | - | Mladost DG | 0 : 2 | |
28.11.23. | 13:00 | FK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | - | OFK Petrovac | 1 : 1 | |
26.11.23. | 15:00 | FK Budućnost Podgorica | - | FK Mornar Bar | 4 : 3 |
18. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04.12.23. | 15:00 | FK Mornar Bar | - | FK Jezero Plav | 2 : 1 | |
02.12.23. | 15:00 | Mladost DG | - | FK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | 2 : 0 | |
02.12.23. | 13:00 | FK Dečić Tuzi | - | FK Arsenal Tivat | 0 : 1 | |
02.12.23. | 15:30 | OFK Petrovac | - | FK Budućnost Podgorica | 2 : 2 | |
02.12.23. | 13:00 | FK Rudar Pljevlja | - | FK Sutjeska Nikšić | 1 : 2 |
19. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.12.23. | 15:00 | FK Jezero Plav | - | FK Sutjeska Nikšić | 0 : 0 | |
09.12.23. | 13:00 | FK Rudar Pljevlja | - | FK Arsenal Tivat | 2 : 0 | |
09.12.23. | 15:00 | FK Dečić Tuzi | - | FK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | 3 : 1 | |
10.12.23. | 13:00 | Mladost DG | - | FK Budućnost Podgorica | 1 : 3 | |
09.12.23. | 16:00 | OFK Petrovac | - | FK Mornar Bar | 0 : 0 |
20. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.02.24. | 15:00 | FK Mornar Bar | - | FK Sutjeska Nikšić | 1 : 0 | |
17.02.24. | 14:30 | FK Arsenal Tivat | - | FK Jezero Plav | 3 : 1 | |
17.02.24. | 17:00 | OFK Petrovac | - | Mladost DG | 3 : 2 | |
18.02.24. | 17:00 | FK Budućnost Podgorica | - | FK Dečić Tuzi | 2 : 2 | |
17.02.24. | 15:00 | FK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | - | FK Rudar Pljevlja | 1 : 0 |
21. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.02.24. | 15:00 | FK Sutjeska Nikšić | - | FK Arsenal Tivat | 1 : 1 | |
25.02.24. | 17:30 | FK Dečić Tuzi | - | OFK Petrovac | 1 : 1 | |
24.02.24. | 14:00 | FK Rudar Pljevlja | - | FK Budućnost Podgorica | 3 : 0 | |
24.02.24. | 14:30 | FK Jezero Plav | - | FK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | 0 : 3 | |
24.02.24. | 14:00 | Mladost DG | - | FK Mornar Bar | 1 : 2 |
22. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28.02.24. | 15:00 | Mladost DG | - | FK Dečić Tuzi | 0 : 3 | |
28.02.24. | 15:00 | FK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | - | FK Sutjeska Nikšić | 0 : 1 | |
28.02.24. | 18:00 | FK Budućnost Podgorica | - | FK Jezero Plav | 0 : 1 | |
28.02.24. | 17:30 | OFK Petrovac | - | FK Rudar Pljevlja | 1 : 1 | |
28.02.24. | 17:30 | FK Mornar Bar | - | FK Arsenal Tivat | 0 : 0 |
23. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.03.24. | 14:00 | FK Rudar Pljevlja | - | Mladost DG | 1 : 2 | |
03.03.24. | 15:30 | FK Dečić Tuzi | - | FK Mornar Bar | 0 : 1 | |
03.03.24. | 14:00 | FK Jezero Plav | - | OFK Petrovac | 0 : 2 | |
03.03.24. | 17:30 | FK Sutjeska Nikšić | - | FK Budućnost Podgorica | 1 : 1 | |
03.03.24. | 15:00 | FK Arsenal Tivat | - | FK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | 1 : 1 |
24. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.03.24. | 18:00 | FK Dečić Tuzi | - | FK Rudar Pljevlja | 3 : 1 | |
09.03.24. | 15:00 | Mladost DG | - | FK Jezero Plav | 0 : 1 | |
09.03.24. | 14:00 | OFK Petrovac | - | FK Sutjeska Nikšić | 1 : 2 | |
10.03.24. | 17:30 | FK Budućnost Podgorica | - | FK Arsenal Tivat | 6 : 0 | |
09.03.24. | 18:00 | FK Mornar Bar | - | FK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | 0 : 0 |
25. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13.03.24. | 15:00 | FK Sutjeska Nikšić | - | Mladost DG | 2 : 1 | |
13.03.24. | 18:00 | FK Jezero Plav | - | FK Dečić Tuzi | 1 : 1 | |
13.03.24. | 15:00 | FK Arsenal Tivat | - | OFK Petrovac | 1 : 1 | |
13.03.24. | 15:00 | FK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | - | FK Budućnost Podgorica | 1 : 2 | |
13.03.24. | 14:00 | FK Rudar Pljevlja | - | FK Mornar Bar | 0 : 0 |
26. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.03.24. | 14:00 | Mladost DG | - | FK Arsenal Tivat | 1 : 2 | |
17.03.24. | 15:00 | FK Dečić Tuzi | - | FK Sutjeska Nikšić | 0 : 0 | |
17.03.24. | 15:00 | FK Rudar Pljevlja | - | FK Jezero Plav | 0 : 1 | |
17.03.24. | 17:00 | OFK Petrovac | - | FK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | 1 : 0 | |
17.03.24. | 17:30 | FK Mornar Bar | - | FK Budućnost Podgorica | 1 : 0 |
27. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30.03.24. | 15:00 | FK Jezero Plav | - | FK Mornar Bar | - : - | |
30.03.24. | 15:00 | FK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | - | Mladost DG | - : - | |
30.03.24. | 15:00 | FK Sutjeska Nikšić | - | FK Rudar Pljevlja | - : - | |
30.03.24. | 15:00 | FK Arsenal Tivat | - | FK Dečić Tuzi | - : - | |
30.03.24. | 18:00 | FK Budućnost Podgorica | - | OFK Petrovac | - : - |
28. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06.04.24. | 16:00 | FK Sutjeska Nikšić | - | FK Jezero Plav | - : - | |
06.04.24. | 16:00 | FK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | - | FK Dečić Tuzi | - : - | |
06.04.24. | 16:00 | FK Arsenal Tivat | - | FK Rudar Pljevlja | - : - | |
06.04.24. | 16:00 | FK Budućnost Podgorica | - | Mladost DG | - : - | |
06.04.24. | 16:00 | FK Mornar Bar | - | OFK Petrovac | - : - |
29. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13.04.24. | 17:00 | FK Dečić Tuzi | - | FK Budućnost Podgorica | - : - | |
13.04.24. | 17:00 | Mladost DG | - | OFK Petrovac | - : - | |
13.04.24. | 17:00 | FK Sutjeska Nikšić | - | FK Mornar Bar | - : - | |
13.04.24. | 17:00 | FK Rudar Pljevlja | - | FK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | - : - | |
13.04.24. | 17:00 | FK Jezero Plav | - | FK Arsenal Tivat | - : - |
30. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21.04.24. | 17:00 | FK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | - | FK Jezero Plav | - : - | |
21.04.24. | 17:00 | FK Arsenal Tivat | - | FK Sutjeska Nikšić | - : - | |
21.04.24. | 17:00 | FK Budućnost Podgorica | - | FK Rudar Pljevlja | - : - | |
21.04.24. | 17:00 | FK Mornar Bar | - | Mladost DG | - : - | |
21.04.24. | 17:00 | OFK Petrovac | - | FK Dečić Tuzi | - : - |
31. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28.04.24. | 17:00 | FK Sutjeska Nikšić | - | FK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | - : - | |
28.04.24. | 17:00 | FK Arsenal Tivat | - | FK Mornar Bar | - : - | |
28.04.24. | 17:00 | FK Jezero Plav | - | FK Budućnost Podgorica | - : - | |
28.04.24. | 17:00 | FK Rudar Pljevlja | - | OFK Petrovac | - : - | |
28.04.24. | 17:00 | FK Dečić Tuzi | - | Mladost DG | - : - |
32. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04.05.24. | 19:00 | FK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | - | FK Arsenal Tivat | - : - | |
04.05.24. | 19:00 | OFK Petrovac | - | FK Jezero Plav | - : - | |
04.05.24. | 19:00 | FK Budućnost Podgorica | - | FK Sutjeska Nikšić | - : - | |
04.05.24. | 19:00 | Mladost DG | - | FK Rudar Pljevlja | - : - | |
04.05.24. | 19:00 | FK Mornar Bar | - | FK Dečić Tuzi | - : - |
33. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.05.24. | 19:00 | FK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | - | FK Mornar Bar | - : - | |
08.05.24. | 19:00 | FK Arsenal Tivat | - | FK Budućnost Podgorica | - : - | |
08.05.24. | 19:00 | FK Rudar Pljevlja | - | FK Dečić Tuzi | - : - | |
08.05.24. | 19:00 | FK Jezero Plav | - | Mladost DG | - : - | |
08.05.24. | 19:00 | FK Sutjeska Nikšić | - | OFK Petrovac | - : - |
34. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.05.24. | 19:00 | FK Budućnost Podgorica | - | FK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | - : - | |
12.05.24. | 19:00 | Mladost DG | - | FK Sutjeska Nikšić | - : - | |
12.05.24. | 19:00 | OFK Petrovac | - | FK Arsenal Tivat | - : - | |
12.05.24. | 19:00 | FK Dečić Tuzi | - | FK Jezero Plav | - : - | |
12.05.24. | 19:00 | FK Mornar Bar | - | FK Rudar Pljevlja | - : - |
35. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.05.24. | 19:00 | FK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | - | OFK Petrovac | - : - | |
15.05.24. | 19:00 | FK Jezero Plav | - | FK Rudar Pljevlja | - : - | |
15.05.24. | 19:00 | FK Arsenal Tivat | - | Mladost DG | - : - | |
15.05.24. | 19:00 | FK Sutjeska Nikšić | - | FK Dečić Tuzi | - : - | |
15.05.24. | 19:00 | FK Budućnost Podgorica | - | FK Mornar Bar | - : - |
36. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19.05.24. | 19:00 | FK Dečić Tuzi | - | FK Arsenal Tivat | - : - | |
19.05.24. | 19:00 | FK Rudar Pljevlja | - | FK Sutjeska Nikšić | - : - | |
19.05.24. | 19:00 | FK Mornar Bar | - | FK Jezero Plav | - : - | |
19.05.24. | 19:00 | Mladost DG | - | FK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | - : - | |
19.05.24. | 19:00 | OFK Petrovac | - | FK Budućnost Podgorica | - : - |