Raspored

1. HNL

1. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez Zap.
29.07.18. 21:00 NK Osijek 4
HNK Hajduk Split 1
29.07.18. 18:30 NK Istra 1
NK Slaven Belupo 1
28.07.18. 21:00 HNK Rijeka 2
NK Gorica 0
28.07.18. 18:30 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 4
NK Inter Zaprešić 0
27.07.18. 20:00 GNK Dinamo Zagreb 1
NK Rudeš 1

2. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez Zap.
05.08.18. 21:00 HNK Hajduk Split 1
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 1
05.08.18. 18:30 NK Osijek 3
NK Rudeš 2
03.08.18. 21:30 GNK Dinamo Zagreb 3
NK Istra 0
04.08.18. 17:30 NK Gorica 3
NK Slaven Belupo 3
03.08.18. 18:30 HNK Rijeka 4
NK Inter Zaprešić 0

3. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez Zap.
12.08.18. 18:30 NK Osijek 3
NK Istra 0
12.08.18. 21:00 HNK Rijeka 1
HNK Hajduk Split 1
11.08.18. 21:00 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 1
NK Rudeš 0
11.08.18. 17:30 NK Gorica 2
NK Inter Zaprešić 3
10.08.18. 20:00 GNK Dinamo Zagreb 2
NK Slaven Belupo 1

4. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez Zap.
18.08.18. 21:00 NK Istra 1
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 2
19.08.18. 21:00 HNK Hajduk Split 0
NK Gorica 2
17.08.18. 20:00 GNK Dinamo Zagreb 2
NK Osijek 1
19.08.18. 18:30 NK Rudeš 1
HNK Rijeka 2
08.09.18. 17:30 NK Slaven Belupo 2
NK Inter Zaprešić 1

5. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez Zap.
25.08.18. 21:00 GNK Dinamo Zagreb 1
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 0
26.08.18. 18:30 NK Inter Zaprešić 2
HNK Hajduk Split 2
26.08.18. 21:00 HNK Rijeka 3
NK Istra 3
25.08.18. 17:30 NK Gorica 2
NK Rudeš 0
24.08.18. 20:00 NK Osijek 1
NK Slaven Belupo 1

6. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez Zap.
31.08.18. 20:00 NK Inter Zaprešić 3
NK Rudeš 0
01.09.18. 21:00 NK Osijek 2
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 1
02.09.18. 21:00 GNK Dinamo Zagreb 1
HNK Rijeka 1
02.09.18. 18:30 NK Istra 0
NK Gorica 2
01.09.18. 18:30 NK Slaven Belupo 1
HNK Hajduk Split 1

7. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez Zap.
16.09.18. 19:00 HNK Rijeka 1
NK Osijek 1
15.09.18. 16:30 NK Gorica 0
GNK Dinamo Zagreb 1
14.09.18. 18:00 NK Inter Zaprešić 1
NK Istra 2
15.09.18. 19:00 HNK Hajduk Split 3
NK Rudeš 1
16.09.18. 16:30 NK Slaven Belupo 2
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 5

8. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez Zap.
22.09.18. 19:00 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 2
HNK Rijeka 0
22.09.18. 16:30 NK Osijek 0
NK Gorica 1
23.09.18. 19:00 NK Istra 2
HNK Hajduk Split 4
23.09.18. 16:30 GNK Dinamo Zagreb 5
NK Inter Zaprešić 3
21.09.18. 18:00 NK Slaven Belupo 1
NK Rudeš 1

9. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez Zap.
29.09.18. 16:30 HNK Hajduk Split 0
GNK Dinamo Zagreb 0
30.09.18. 19:00 HNK Rijeka 0
NK Slaven Belupo 0
30.09.18. 16:00 NK Gorica 0
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 3
29.09.18. 19:00 NK Inter Zaprešić 0
NK Osijek 3
01.10.18. 18:00 NK Rudeš 0
NK Istra 3

10. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez Zap.
07.10.18. 16:30 NK Rudeš 0
GNK Dinamo Zagreb 3
05.10.18. 18:00 NK Inter Zaprešić 2
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 1
06.10.18. 15:00 NK Gorica 2
HNK Rijeka 1
06.10.18. 19:00 NK Slaven Belupo 3
NK Istra 1
07.10.18. 19:00 HNK Hajduk Split 0
NK Osijek 2

11. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez Zap.
19.10.18. 18:00 NK Inter Zaprešić 1
HNK Rijeka 2
20.10.18. 17:30 NK Istra 1
GNK Dinamo Zagreb 4
20.10.18. 15:00 NK Rudeš 1
NK Osijek 4
21.10.18. 15:00 NK Slaven Belupo 0
NK Gorica 1
21.10.18. 17:30 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 2
HNK Hajduk Split 0

12. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez Zap.
27.10.18. 15:00 NK Inter Zaprešić 1
NK Gorica 3
28.10.18. 17:30 NK Slaven Belupo 0
GNK Dinamo Zagreb 2
28.10.18. 15:00 HNK Hajduk Split 1
HNK Rijeka 1
26.10.18. 18:00 NK Rudeš 0
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 4
27.10.18. 17:30 NK Istra 1
NK Osijek 1

13. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez Zap.
05.11.18. 18:00 NK Inter Zaprešić 0
NK Slaven Belupo 0
05.11.18. 20:00 HNK Rijeka 5
NK Rudeš 1
04.11.18. 17:30 NK Osijek 0
GNK Dinamo Zagreb 2
03.11.18. 15:00 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 1
NK Istra 0
04.11.18. 15:00 NK Gorica 1
HNK Hajduk Split 1

14. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez Zap.
11.11.18. 17:30 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 0
GNK Dinamo Zagreb 1
11.11.18. 15:00 NK Istra 1
HNK Rijeka 2
10.11.18. 15:00 NK Slaven Belupo 0
NK Osijek 2
09.11.18. 18:00 NK Rudeš 0
NK Gorica 1
10.11.18. 17:30 HNK Hajduk Split 3
NK Inter Zaprešić 0

15. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez Zap.
25.11.18. 15:00 HNK Hajduk Split 2
NK Slaven Belupo 2
25.11.18. 17:30 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 2
NK Osijek 2
24.11.18. 15:00 HNK Rijeka 1
GNK Dinamo Zagreb 0
24.11.18. 17:30 NK Gorica 0
NK Istra 2
23.11.18. 18:00 NK Rudeš 0
NK Inter Zaprešić 1

16. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez Zap.
30.11.18. 18:00 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 1
NK Slaven Belupo 1
01.12.18. 17:30 NK Rudeš 1
HNK Hajduk Split 4
30.11.18. 16:00 NK Istra 0
NK Inter Zaprešić 2
02.12.18. 15:00 GNK Dinamo Zagreb 1
NK Gorica 0
01.12.18. 15:00 NK Osijek 1
HNK Rijeka 2

17. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez Zap.
08.12.18. 17:30 HNK Hajduk Split 3
NK Istra 1
09.12.18. 15:00 NK Inter Zaprešić 0
GNK Dinamo Zagreb 2
10.12.18. 18:00 NK Rudeš 1
NK Slaven Belupo 1
08.12.18. 15:00 HNK Rijeka 3
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 0
09.12.18. 17:30 NK Gorica 1
NK Osijek 2

18. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez Zap.
30.01.19. 17:00 NK Slaven Belupo 1
HNK Rijeka 1
16.12.18. 17:30 NK Istra 1
NK Rudeš 0
16.12.18. 13:00 NK Osijek 6
NK Inter Zaprešić 0
14.12.18. 18:00 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 2
NK Gorica 2
16.12.18. 15:00 GNK Dinamo Zagreb 1
HNK Hajduk Split 0

19. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez Zap.
02.02.19. 15:00 GNK Dinamo Zagreb 7
NK Rudeš 2
03.02.19. 17:30 HNK Rijeka 1
NK Gorica 3
01.02.19. 18:00 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 2
NK Inter Zaprešić 0
03.02.19. 15:00 NK Osijek 0
HNK Hajduk Split 1
02.02.19. 17:30 NK Istra 1
NK Slaven Belupo 1

20. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez Zap.
09.02.19. 17:30 GNK Dinamo Zagreb 1
NK Istra 0
10.02.19. 15:00 NK Inter Zaprešić 0
HNK Rijeka 3
09.02.19. 15:00 NK Slaven Belupo 2
NK Gorica 0
10.02.19. 17:30 HNK Hajduk Split 2
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 1
08.02.19. 18:00 NK Rudeš 0
NK Osijek 1

21. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez Zap.
15.02.19. 18:00 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 0
NK Rudeš 0
17.02.19. 17:30 GNK Dinamo Zagreb 3
NK Slaven Belupo 0
17.02.19. 15:00 NK Osijek 1
NK Istra 0
16.02.19. 17:30 NK Gorica 2
NK Inter Zaprešić 2
16.02.19. 15:00 HNK Rijeka 0
HNK Hajduk Split 0

22. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez Zap.
23.02.19. 17:30 HNK Hajduk Split 0
NK Gorica 0
24.02.19. 17:30 GNK Dinamo Zagreb 3
NK Osijek 0
24.02.19. 15:00 NK Istra 0
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 0
22.02.19. 18:00 NK Rudeš 2
HNK Rijeka 4
23.02.19. 15:00 NK Slaven Belupo 0
NK Inter Zaprešić 1

23. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez Zap.
03.03.19. 17:30 NK Osijek 1
NK Slaven Belupo 1
03.03.19. 15:00 NK Inter Zaprešić 1
HNK Hajduk Split 3
02.03.19. 17:30 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 1
GNK Dinamo Zagreb 1
02.03.19. 15:00 NK Gorica 3
NK Rudeš 1
01.03.19. 18:00 HNK Rijeka 2
NK Istra 0

24. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez Zap.
10.03.19. 17:30 GNK Dinamo Zagreb 3
HNK Rijeka 1
09.03.19. 15:00 NK Slaven Belupo 1
HNK Hajduk Split 2
08.03.19. 18:00 NK Rudeš 2
NK Inter Zaprešić 0
09.03.19. 17:30 NK Istra 0
NK Gorica 3
10.03.19. 15:00 NK Osijek 1
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 1

25. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez Zap.
17.03.19. 15:00 NK Gorica 1
GNK Dinamo Zagreb 2
16.03.19. 15:00 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 3
NK Slaven Belupo 1
15.03.19. 18:00 NK Inter Zaprešić 3
NK Istra 1
16.03.19. 17:30 HNK Hajduk Split 3
NK Rudeš 0
17.03.19. 17:30 HNK Rijeka 3
NK Osijek 1

26. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez Zap.
28.03.19. 18:00 NK Slaven Belupo
NK Rudeš
30.03.19. 16:30 GNK Dinamo Zagreb
NK Inter Zaprešić
29.03.19. 19:00 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
HNK Rijeka
29.03.19. 16:30 NK Osijek
NK Gorica
30.03.19. 19:00 NK Istra
HNK Hajduk Split

27. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez Zap.
03.04.19. 19:00 HNK Rijeka
NK Slaven Belupo
03.04.19. 19:00 NK Inter Zaprešić
NK Osijek
03.04.19. 19:00 NK Gorica
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
03.04.19. 19:00 HNK Hajduk Split
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
03.04.19. 19:00 NK Rudeš
NK Istra

28. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez Zap.
TBD TBD NK Gorica
HNK Rijeka
TBD TBD NK Inter Zaprešić
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
TBD TBD HNK Hajduk Split
NK Osijek
TBD TBD NK Rudeš
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
TBD TBD NK Slaven Belupo
NK Istra

29. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez Zap.
13.04.19. 19:00 HNK Rijeka
NK Inter Zaprešić
13.04.19. 19:00 GNK Dinamo Zagreb
NK Istra
13.04.19. 19:00 NK Osijek
NK Rudeš
13.04.19. 19:00 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
HNK Hajduk Split
13.04.19. 19:00 NK Gorica
NK Slaven Belupo

30. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez Zap.
20.04.19. 19:00 HNK Hajduk Split
HNK Rijeka
20.04.19. 19:00 NK Istra
NK Osijek
20.04.19. 19:00 NK Slaven Belupo
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
20.04.19. 19:00 NK Rudeš
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
20.04.19. 19:00 NK Inter Zaprešić
NK Gorica

31. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez Zap.
27.04.19. 19:00 HNK Rijeka
NK Rudeš
27.04.19. 19:00 NK Gorica
HNK Hajduk Split
27.04.19. 19:00 NK Osijek
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
27.04.19. 19:00 NK Inter Zaprešić
NK Slaven Belupo
27.04.19. 19:00 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
NK Istra

32. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez Zap.
04.05.19. 19:00 NK Istra
HNK Rijeka
04.05.19. 19:00 HNK Hajduk Split
NK Inter Zaprešić
04.05.19. 19:00 NK Slaven Belupo
NK Osijek
04.05.19. 19:00 GNK Dinamo Zagreb
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
04.05.19. 19:00 NK Rudeš
NK Gorica

33. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez Zap.
11.05.19. 19:00 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
NK Osijek
11.05.19. 19:00 NK Gorica
NK Istra
11.05.19. 19:00 HNK Rijeka
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
11.05.19. 19:00 NK Inter Zaprešić
NK Rudeš
11.05.19. 19:00 HNK Hajduk Split
NK Slaven Belupo

34. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez Zap.
15.05.19. 13:19 NK Osijek
HNK Rijeka
15.05.19. 13:19 NK Slaven Belupo
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
15.05.19. 13:19 GNK Dinamo Zagreb
NK Gorica
15.05.19. 13:19 NK Rudeš
HNK Hajduk Split
15.05.19. 13:19 NK Istra
NK Inter Zaprešić

35. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez Zap.
18.05.19. 19:00 HNK Rijeka
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
18.05.19. 19:00 NK Rudeš
NK Slaven Belupo
18.05.19. 19:00 HNK Hajduk Split
NK Istra
18.05.19. 19:00 NK Inter Zaprešić
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
18.05.19. 19:00 NK Gorica
NK Osijek

36. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez Zap.
25.05.19. 19:00 NK Istra
NK Rudeš
25.05.19. 19:00 NK Osijek
NK Inter Zaprešić
25.05.19. 19:00 GNK Dinamo Zagreb
HNK Hajduk Split
25.05.19. 19:00 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
NK Gorica
25.05.19. 19:00 NK Slaven Belupo
HNK Rijeka