Raspored

1. HNL

1. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
15.08.20. 17:55 HNK Rijeka 2
HNK Šibenik 1
15.08.20. 20:05 NK Osijek 0
NK Slaven Belupo 0
14.08.20. 20:00 NK Varaždin 1
NK Gorica 5
16.08.20. 17:55 HNK Hajduk Split 2
NK Istra 0
16.08.20. 20:05 GNK Dinamo Zagreb 6
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 0

2. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
23.08.20. 17:55 NK Osijek 1
HNK Hajduk Split 2
22.08.20. 20:05 HNK Šibenik 0
NK Varaždin 1
21.08.20. 17:55 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 1
HNK Rijeka 0
22.08.20. 17:55 NK Slaven Belupo 1
NK Gorica 2
21.08.20. 20:05 NK Istra 0
GNK Dinamo Zagreb 1

3. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
30.08.20. 17:55 NK Varaždin 1
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 1
28.08.20. 20:00 NK Gorica 3
HNK Šibenik 2
30.08.20. 20:05 GNK Dinamo Zagreb 4
NK Osijek 1
29.08.20. 20:05 HNK Hajduk Split 2
NK Slaven Belupo 2
29.08.20. 17:55 HNK Rijeka 2
NK Istra 1

4. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
13.09.20. 17:00 NK Istra 0
NK Varaždin 1
13.09.20. 19:05 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 1
NK Gorica 2
11.09.20. 20:00 NK Slaven Belupo 0
HNK Šibenik 0
12.09.20. 17:00 NK Osijek 3
HNK Rijeka 0
12.09.20. 19:05 HNK Hajduk Split 1
GNK Dinamo Zagreb 2

5. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
19.09.20. 17:00 NK Gorica 2
NK Istra 2
10.02.21. 18:05 HNK Rijeka 0
HNK Hajduk Split 1
18.09.20. 18:00 HNK Šibenik 3
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 2
20.09.20. 19:05 NK Varaždin 0
NK Osijek 1
19.09.20. 19:05 GNK Dinamo Zagreb 3
NK Slaven Belupo 3

6. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
26.09.20. 19:05 NK Osijek 2
NK Gorica 1
26.09.20. 17:00 NK Istra 1
HNK Šibenik 0
28.10.20. 17:00 NK Slaven Belupo 0
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 0
27.09.20. 19:05 HNK Hajduk Split 2
NK Varaždin 0
19.01.21. 18:05 GNK Dinamo Zagreb 0
HNK Rijeka 2

7. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
03.10.20. 19:00 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 0
NK Istra 0
03.10.20. 19:00 HNK Šibenik 0
NK Osijek 2
03.10.20. 19:00 NK Varaždin 1
GNK Dinamo Zagreb 2
03.10.20. 19:00 HNK Rijeka 2
NK Slaven Belupo 0
03.10.20. 19:00 NK Gorica 2
HNK Hajduk Split 1

8. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
17.10.20. 17:05 HNK Rijeka 2
NK Varaždin 1
18.10.20. 15:00 HNK Hajduk Split 0
HNK Šibenik 1
17.10.20. 15:00 GNK Dinamo Zagreb 3
NK Gorica 2
16.10.20. 18:00 NK Slaven Belupo 5
NK Istra 1
04.11.20. 17:00 NK Osijek 2
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 1

9. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
17.02.21. 17:00 NK Gorica 0
HNK Rijeka 0
25.11.20. 17:00 NK Istra 1
NK Osijek 4
23.10.20. 18:00 NK Varaždin 1
NK Slaven Belupo 2
24.11.20. 17:00 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 1
HNK Hajduk Split 2
25.10.20. 15:00 HNK Šibenik 0
GNK Dinamo Zagreb 2

10. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
23.11.20. 18:00 NK Gorica 1
NK Varaždin 0
01.11.20. 15:00 HNK Šibenik 2
HNK Rijeka 0
31.10.20. 15:00 NK Slaven Belupo 0
NK Osijek 1
31.10.20. 17:05 NK Istra 1
HNK Hajduk Split 0
01.11.20. 17:05 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 1
GNK Dinamo Zagreb 1

11. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
07.11.20. 17:05 HNK Hajduk Split 1
NK Osijek 1
07.11.20. 15:00 NK Varaždin 1
HNK Šibenik 3
02.12.20. 17:00 NK Gorica 0
NK Slaven Belupo 1
08.11.20. 15:00 GNK Dinamo Zagreb 5
NK Istra 0
08.11.20. 17:05 HNK Rijeka 1
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 0

12. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
20.11.20. 17:00 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 2
NK Varaždin 2
20.11.20. 19:05 HNK Šibenik 1
NK Gorica 3
21.11.20. 15:00 NK Osijek 2
GNK Dinamo Zagreb 0
21.11.20. 17:05 NK Slaven Belupo 0
HNK Hajduk Split 2
27.01.21. 16:00 NK Istra 1
HNK Rijeka 2

13. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
27.01.21. 18:05 GNK Dinamo Zagreb 3
HNK Hajduk Split 1
29.11.20. 17:05 HNK Rijeka 1
NK Osijek 1
27.11.20. 18:00 HNK Šibenik 0
NK Slaven Belupo 3
28.11.20. 17:05 NK Gorica 1
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 1
28.11.20. 15:00 NK Varaždin 1
NK Istra 1

14. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
06.12.20. 15:00 NK Slaven Belupo 1
GNK Dinamo Zagreb 5
05.12.20. 15:00 NK Osijek 1
NK Varaždin 0
26.01.21. 17:00 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 0
HNK Šibenik 4
06.12.20. 17:05 HNK Hajduk Split 1
HNK Rijeka 2
19.01.21. 16:00 NK Istra 1
NK Gorica 1

15. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
13.12.20. 17:05 HNK Rijeka 2
GNK Dinamo Zagreb 2
12.12.20. 17:05 NK Varaždin 4
HNK Hajduk Split 2
13.12.20. 15:00 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 2
NK Slaven Belupo 1
10.02.21. 16:00 HNK Šibenik 1
NK Istra 0
12.12.20. 15:00 NK Gorica 4
NK Osijek 1

16. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
20.12.20. 17:05 HNK Hajduk Split 2
NK Gorica 4
17.03.21. 17:00 NK Slaven Belupo 1
HNK Rijeka 3
19.12.20. 17:05 GNK Dinamo Zagreb 4
NK Varaždin 0
19.12.20. 15:00 NK Osijek 1
HNK Šibenik 0
10.03.21. 17:00 NK Istra 3
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 1

17. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
23.01.21. 15:00 NK Varaždin 2
HNK Rijeka 1
22.01.21. 18:05 HNK Šibenik 0
HNK Hajduk Split 1
23.01.21. 17:05 NK Gorica 3
GNK Dinamo Zagreb 4
24.01.21. 17:05 NK Istra 2
NK Slaven Belupo 1
22.01.21. 16:00 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 0
NK Osijek 3

18. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
31.01.21. 17:05 HNK Rijeka 0
NK Gorica 2
30.01.21. 15:00 NK Osijek 1
NK Istra 0
29.01.21. 18:00 NK Slaven Belupo 2
NK Varaždin 0
30.01.21. 19:10 HNK Hajduk Split 0
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 1
30.01.21. 17:05 GNK Dinamo Zagreb 1
HNK Šibenik 2

19. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
02.02.21. 18:05 GNK Dinamo Zagreb 2
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 0
03.02.21. 17:05 HNK Rijeka 2
HNK Šibenik 2
03.02.21. 19:10 HNK Hajduk Split 1
NK Istra 0
02.02.21. 16:00 NK Osijek 3
NK Slaven Belupo 0
03.02.21. 15:00 NK Varaždin 2
NK Gorica 1

20. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
06.02.21. 17:15 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 2
HNK Rijeka 3
06.02.21. 15:00 NK Osijek 2
HNK Hajduk Split 0
07.02.21. 17:05 NK Istra 0
GNK Dinamo Zagreb 1
08.02.21. 18:00 NK Slaven Belupo 0
NK Gorica 1
07.02.21. 15:00 HNK Šibenik 0
NK Varaždin 0

21. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
12.02.21. 18:00 NK Varaždin 0
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 1
13.02.21. 17:30 GNK Dinamo Zagreb 1
NK Osijek 0
07.04.21. 18:00 HNK Hajduk Split 2
NK Slaven Belupo 2
13.02.21. 15:00 NK Gorica 1
HNK Šibenik 0
14.02.21. 15:00 HNK Rijeka 1
NK Istra 1

22. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
20.02.21. 17:05 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 0
NK Gorica 3
20.02.21. 15:00 NK Istra 0
NK Varaždin 1
21.02.21. 15:00 NK Osijek 2
HNK Rijeka 0
05.05.21. 18:00 HNK Hajduk Split 1
GNK Dinamo Zagreb 1
19.02.21. 18:00 NK Slaven Belupo 2
HNK Šibenik 2

23. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
28.02.21. 17:05 GNK Dinamo Zagreb 3
NK Slaven Belupo 0
26.02.21. 18:00 NK Varaždin 2
NK Osijek 3
27.02.21. 17:30 HNK Rijeka 0
HNK Hajduk Split 1
28.02.21. 15:00 NK Gorica 2
NK Istra 1
27.02.21. 15:00 HNK Šibenik 0
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 0

24. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
07.03.21. 15:00 NK Osijek 1
NK Gorica 1
06.03.21. 15:00 NK Slaven Belupo 0
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 0
06.03.21. 17:05 HNK Hajduk Split 2
NK Varaždin 0
07.03.21. 17:30 GNK Dinamo Zagreb 2
HNK Rijeka 0
05.03.21. 18:00 NK Istra 3
HNK Šibenik 2

25. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
12.03.21. 18:00 HNK Rijeka 1
NK Slaven Belupo 1
14.03.21. 17:05 HNK Šibenik 0
NK Osijek 4
14.03.21. 15:00 NK Varaždin 0
GNK Dinamo Zagreb 5
13.03.21. 17:05 NK Gorica 1
HNK Hajduk Split 1
13.03.21. 15:00 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 0
NK Istra 1

26. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
20.03.21. 17:05 HNK Hajduk Split 1
HNK Šibenik 0
19.03.21. 18:00 NK Osijek 2
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 0
21.03.21. 15:00 HNK Rijeka 2
NK Varaždin 0
21.03.21. 17:30 GNK Dinamo Zagreb 1
NK Gorica 0
20.03.21. 15:00 NK Slaven Belupo 1
NK Istra 1

27. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
03.04.21. 12:55 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 0
HNK Hajduk Split 2
02.04.21. 18:00 NK Varaždin 1
NK Slaven Belupo 1
03.04.21. 17:05 HNK Šibenik 1
GNK Dinamo Zagreb 1
03.04.21. 20:00 NK Gorica 3
HNK Rijeka 4
03.04.21. 15:00 NK Istra 0
NK Osijek 2

28. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
10.04.21. 19:05 HNK Šibenik 0
HNK Rijeka 1
11.04.21. 17:05 NK Istra 0
HNK Hajduk Split 1
10.04.21. 17:00 NK Gorica 0
NK Varaždin 0
11.04.21. 15:00 NK Slaven Belupo 2
NK Osijek 2
11.04.21. 19:10 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 0
GNK Dinamo Zagreb 2

29. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
16.04.21. 16:00 NK Varaždin 1
HNK Šibenik 1
16.04.21. 18:05 NK Gorica 0
NK Slaven Belupo 1
17.04.21. 19:05 HNK Rijeka 3
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 0
16.04.21. 20:30 HNK Hajduk Split 0
NK Osijek 1
18.04.21. 19:05 GNK Dinamo Zagreb 1
NK Istra 0

30. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
21.04.21. 18:05 NK Istra 1
HNK Rijeka 2
21.04.21. 20:30 NK Osijek 1
GNK Dinamo Zagreb 1
20.04.21. 17:00 HNK Šibenik 1
NK Gorica 1
20.04.21. 19:05 NK Slaven Belupo 1
HNK Hajduk Split 1
21.04.21. 16:00 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 4
NK Varaždin 0

31. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
26.04.21. 18:00 NK Varaždin 1
NK Istra 1
24.04.21. 19:05 NK Gorica 4
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 2
24.04.21. 17:00 HNK Šibenik 2
NK Slaven Belupo 0
25.04.21. 17:00 HNK Rijeka 0
NK Osijek 0
25.04.21. 20:00 GNK Dinamo Zagreb 2
HNK Hajduk Split 0

32. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
02.05.21. 19:00 NK Osijek 1
NK Varaždin 1
02.05.21. 19:00 NK Istra 0
NK Gorica 2
02.05.21. 19:00 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 1
HNK Šibenik 0
02.05.21. 19:00 HNK Hajduk Split 3
HNK Rijeka 2
02.05.21. 19:00 NK Slaven Belupo 0
GNK Dinamo Zagreb 2

33. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
07.05.21. 17:05 HNK Šibenik 1
NK Istra 0
09.05.21. 19:00 HNK Rijeka 1
GNK Dinamo Zagreb 5
08.05.21. 17:00 NK Varaždin 0
HNK Hajduk Split 1
07.05.21. 15:00 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 3
NK Slaven Belupo 1
07.05.21. 19:10 NK Gorica 1
NK Osijek 0

34. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
11.05.21. 19:05 NK Osijek 3
HNK Šibenik 0
12.05.21. 16:00 NK Slaven Belupo 0
HNK Rijeka 2
11.05.21. 17:00 NK Istra 1
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 1
12.05.21. 20:10 HNK Hajduk Split 4
NK Gorica 0
12.05.21. 18:05 GNK Dinamo Zagreb 2
NK Varaždin 2

35. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
16.05.21. 15:00 NK Varaždin 2
HNK Rijeka 3
16.05.21. 19:10 NK Gorica 0
GNK Dinamo Zagreb 3
16.05.21. 17:05 HNK Šibenik 0
HNK Hajduk Split 2
15.05.21. 19:05 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 0
NK Osijek 2
15.05.21. 17:00 NK Istra 1
NK Slaven Belupo 0

36. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
22.05.21. 18:00 NK Slaven Belupo 1
NK Varaždin 0
22.05.21. 18:00 HNK Rijeka 2
NK Gorica 1
22.05.21. 18:00 GNK Dinamo Zagreb 1
HNK Šibenik 0
22.05.21. 18:00 NK Osijek 2
NK Istra 1
22.05.21. 18:00 HNK Hajduk Split 2
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 0