Raspored

1. HNL

1. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
19.07.19. 19:00 NK Osijek 2
NK Slaven Belupo 0
20.07.19. 19:00 HNK Rijeka 2
NK Varaždin 1
21.07.19. 20:00 HNK Hajduk Split 2
NK Istra 0
20.07.19. 21:00 NK Gorica 1
NK Inter Zaprešić 1
19.07.19. 21:00 GNK Dinamo Zagreb 3
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 0

2. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
28.07.19. 18:00 NK Gorica 3
NK Osijek 1
27.07.19. 21:00 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 0
HNK Rijeka 1
26.07.19. 20:00 NK Inter Zaprešić 0
NK Istra 2
28.07.19. 20:00 NK Varaždin 0
HNK Hajduk Split 3
27.07.19. 19:00 NK Slaven Belupo 0
GNK Dinamo Zagreb 3

3. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
03.08.19. 19:00 NK Istra 3
NK Varaždin 1
04.08.19. 18:00 HNK Hajduk Split 3
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 0
03.08.19. 21:00 HNK Rijeka 3
NK Slaven Belupo 1
04.08.19. 20:00 NK Osijek 3
NK Inter Zaprešić 1
02.08.19. 20:00 GNK Dinamo Zagreb 3
NK Gorica 1

4. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
10.08.19. 21:00 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 4
NK Istra 1
11.08.19. 18:00 NK Slaven Belupo 2
HNK Hajduk Split 1
11.08.19. 20:00 NK Gorica 2
HNK Rijeka 0
10.08.19. 19:00 NK Inter Zaprešić 2
NK Varaždin 2
09.08.19. 20:00 NK Osijek 0
GNK Dinamo Zagreb 0

5. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
16.08.19. 20:00 NK Inter Zaprešić 1
GNK Dinamo Zagreb 2
17.08.19. 21:00 NK Istra 2
NK Slaven Belupo 3
18.08.19. 20:00 HNK Rijeka 1
NK Osijek 1
17.08.19. 19:00 NK Varaždin 1
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 1
18.08.19. 18:00 HNK Hajduk Split 3
NK Gorica 0

6. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
24.08.19. 21:00 NK Inter Zaprešić 1
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 2
25.08.19. 20:00 NK Osijek 1
HNK Hajduk Split 0
24.08.19. 19:00 NK Slaven Belupo 1
NK Varaždin 1
18.12.19. 17:00 GNK Dinamo Zagreb 3
HNK Rijeka 0
25.08.19. 18:00 NK Gorica 1
NK Istra 1

7. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
01.09.19. 20:00 HNK Rijeka 1
NK Inter Zaprešić 1
01.09.19. 18:00 NK Varaždin 1
NK Gorica 3
30.08.19. 20:00 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 6
NK Slaven Belupo 1
31.08.19. 18:30 HNK Hajduk Split 1
GNK Dinamo Zagreb 0
31.08.19. 21:00 NK Istra 0
NK Osijek 0

8. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
13.09.19. 18:00 GNK Dinamo Zagreb 1
NK Istra 0
15.09.19. 19:00 HNK Rijeka 1
HNK Hajduk Split 1
14.09.19. 16:30 NK Inter Zaprešić 3
NK Slaven Belupo 1
14.09.19. 19:00 NK Gorica 0
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 0
15.09.19. 16:30 NK Osijek 2
NK Varaždin 2

9. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
20.09.19. 18:00 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 2
NK Osijek 1
22.09.19. 19:00 NK Istra 0
HNK Rijeka 3
21.09.19. 16:30 NK Slaven Belupo 2
NK Gorica 0
21.09.19. 19:00 NK Varaždin 1
GNK Dinamo Zagreb 0
22.09.19. 16:30 HNK Hajduk Split 3
NK Inter Zaprešić 1

10. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
27.09.19. 18:00 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 0
GNK Dinamo Zagreb 4
29.09.19. 16:30 NK Inter Zaprešić 0
NK Gorica 2
29.09.19. 19:00 NK Istra 1
HNK Hajduk Split 1
28.09.19. 16:30 NK Varaždin 0
HNK Rijeka 2
28.09.19. 19:00 NK Slaven Belupo 0
NK Osijek 4

11. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
05.10.19. 19:00 NK Osijek 2
NK Gorica 1
06.10.19. 19:00 HNK Rijeka 1
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 1
04.10.19. 18:00 NK Istra 2
NK Inter Zaprešić 2
05.10.19. 15:00 HNK Hajduk Split 2
NK Varaždin 0
05.10.19. 17:00 GNK Dinamo Zagreb 1
NK Slaven Belupo 0

12. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
19.10.19. 15:00 NK Varaždin 1
NK Istra 0
20.10.19. 17:30 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 0
HNK Hajduk Split 0
19.10.19. 17:30 NK Slaven Belupo 1
HNK Rijeka 2
20.10.19. 15:00 NK Inter Zaprešić 3
NK Osijek 3
18.10.19. 18:00 NK Gorica 2
GNK Dinamo Zagreb 4

13. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
27.10.19. 17:30 GNK Dinamo Zagreb 1
NK Osijek 0
25.10.19. 18:00 NK Varaždin 0
NK Inter Zaprešić 1
26.10.19. 17:30 HNK Rijeka 1
NK Gorica 2
26.10.19. 15:00 HNK Hajduk Split 2
NK Slaven Belupo 0
27.10.19. 15:00 NK Istra 0
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 2

14. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
02.11.19. 17:30 NK Gorica 2
HNK Hajduk Split 1
04.11.19. 18:00 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 2
NK Varaždin 1
03.11.19. 17:30 NK Osijek 3
HNK Rijeka 2
03.11.19. 15:00 NK Slaven Belupo 0
NK Istra 0
02.11.19. 15:00 GNK Dinamo Zagreb 1
NK Inter Zaprešić 0

15. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
08.11.19. 18:00 NK Istra 2
NK Gorica 2
10.11.19. 17:30 HNK Rijeka 0
GNK Dinamo Zagreb 5
09.11.19. 17:30 NK Varaždin 0
NK Slaven Belupo 0
09.11.19. 15:00 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 3
NK Inter Zaprešić 1
10.11.19. 15:00 HNK Hajduk Split 3
NK Osijek 2

16. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
24.11.19. 15:00 NK Osijek 1
NK Istra 0
22.11.19. 18:00 GNK Dinamo Zagreb 1
HNK Hajduk Split 1
23.11.19. 17:30 NK Slaven Belupo 1
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 0
23.11.19. 15:00 NK Gorica 1
NK Varaždin 0
24.11.19. 17:30 NK Inter Zaprešić 1
HNK Rijeka 4

17. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
30.11.19. 17:30 NK Istra 1
GNK Dinamo Zagreb 2
01.12.19. 17:30 HNK Hajduk Split 0
HNK Rijeka 4
29.11.19. 17:00 NK Slaven Belupo 3
NK Inter Zaprešić 0
29.11.19. 19:00 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 4
NK Gorica 0
30.11.19. 15:00 NK Varaždin 1
NK Osijek 1

18. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
07.12.19. 17:30 NK Inter Zaprešić 1
HNK Hajduk Split 1
06.12.19. 18:00 GNK Dinamo Zagreb 1
NK Varaždin 0
07.12.19. 15:00 NK Gorica 2
NK Slaven Belupo 0
08.12.19. 17:30 HNK Rijeka 2
NK Istra 0
08.12.19. 15:00 NK Osijek 4
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 0

19. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
14.12.19. 15:00 HNK Rijeka 3
NK Varaždin 1
15.12.19. 15:00 NK Osijek 3
NK Slaven Belupo 2
14.12.19. 17:30 GNK Dinamo Zagreb 1
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 0
13.12.19. 18:00 NK Gorica 1
NK Inter Zaprešić 1
15.12.19. 17:30 HNK Hajduk Split 2
NK Istra 1

20. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
31.01.20. 18:00 NK Inter Zaprešić 2
NK Istra 0
02.02.20. 15:00 NK Varaždin 0
HNK Hajduk Split 3
01.02.20. 17:30 NK Slaven Belupo 0
GNK Dinamo Zagreb 2
02.02.20. 17:30 NK Gorica 0
NK Osijek 0
01.02.20. 15:00 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 2
HNK Rijeka 1

21. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
08.02.20. 17:30 HNK Hajduk Split 1
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 0
09.02.20. 17:30 GNK Dinamo Zagreb 2
NK Gorica 0
07.02.20. 18:00 NK Istra 1
NK Varaždin 0
08.02.20. 15:00 NK Osijek 1
NK Inter Zaprešić 1
09.02.20. 15:00 HNK Rijeka 1
NK Slaven Belupo 0

22. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
14.02.20. 18:00 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 2
NK Istra 0
15.02.20. 15:00 NK Inter Zaprešić 1
NK Varaždin 2
15.02.20. 17:30 NK Slaven Belupo 2
HNK Hajduk Split 1
16.02.20. 15:00 NK Osijek 1
GNK Dinamo Zagreb 0
16.02.20. 17:30 NK Gorica 0
HNK Rijeka 0

23. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
23.02.20. 17:30 NK Istra 1
NK Slaven Belupo 1
23.02.20. 15:00 GNK Dinamo Zagreb 3
NK Inter Zaprešić 2
22.02.20. 15:00 HNK Hajduk Split 6
NK Gorica 0
22.02.20. 17:30 HNK Rijeka 1
NK Osijek 0
21.02.20. 18:00 NK Varaždin 0
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 2

24. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
28.02.20. 19:00 NK Gorica 3
NK Istra 0
29.02.20. 17:30 GNK Dinamo Zagreb 4
HNK Rijeka 0
29.02.20. 15:00 NK Osijek 0
HNK Hajduk Split 0
28.02.20. 17:00 NK Slaven Belupo 0
NK Varaždin 0
27.02.20. 16:30 NK Inter Zaprešić 0
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 2

25. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
04.03.20. 17:00 NK Varaždin 2
NK Gorica 2
04.03.20. 15:00 NK Istra 1
NK Osijek 0
04.03.20. 19:00 HNK Hajduk Split 0
GNK Dinamo Zagreb 2
03.03.20. 17:00 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 3
NK Slaven Belupo 0
03.03.20. 19:00 HNK Rijeka 4
NK Inter Zaprešić 1

26. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
08.03.20. 15:00 GNK Dinamo Zagreb 2
NK Istra 0
09.03.20. 18:00 NK Gorica 1
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 3
07.03.20. 15:00 NK Inter Zaprešić 0
NK Slaven Belupo 2
08.03.20. 17:30 HNK Rijeka 2
HNK Hajduk Split 0
07.03.20. 17:30 NK Osijek 2
NK Varaždin 0

27. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
06.06.20. 18:55 NK Slaven Belupo 0
NK Gorica 0
06.06.20. 21:05 NK Varaždin 1
GNK Dinamo Zagreb 3
07.06.20. 18:55 NK Istra 1
HNK Rijeka 3
07.06.20. 21:05 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 0
NK Osijek 1
05.06.20. 20:00 HNK Hajduk Split 2
NK Inter Zaprešić 1

28. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
13.06.20. 20:00 NK Slaven Belupo 0
NK Osijek 0
11.06.20. 21:05 NK Istra 0
HNK Hajduk Split 1
12.06.20. 18:55 NK Varaždin 0
HNK Rijeka 0
12.06.20. 21:05 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 1
GNK Dinamo Zagreb 0
11.06.20. 18:55 NK Inter Zaprešić 0
NK Gorica 3

29. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
16.06.20. 18:55 HNK Hajduk Split 2
NK Varaždin 3
16.06.20. 21:05 HNK Rijeka 2
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 2
16.06.20. 18:55 NK Istra 2
NK Inter Zaprešić 0
17.06.20. 21:05 NK Osijek 2
NK Gorica 1
17.06.20. 18:55 GNK Dinamo Zagreb 3
NK Slaven Belupo 2

30. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
21.06.20. 21:05 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 3
HNK Hajduk Split 2
20.06.20. 21:05 NK Varaždin 3
NK Istra 0
21.06.20. 18:55 NK Slaven Belupo 1
HNK Rijeka 0
20.06.20. 21:05 NK Gorica 0
GNK Dinamo Zagreb 0
20.06.20. 18:55 NK Inter Zaprešić 0
NK Osijek 1

31. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
26.06.20. 18:55 HNK Rijeka 1
NK Gorica 2
26.06.20. 21:05 HNK Hajduk Split 2
NK Slaven Belupo 1
27.06.20. 20:00 GNK Dinamo Zagreb 0
NK Osijek 0
25.06.20. 21:05 NK Varaždin 1
NK Inter Zaprešić 0
25.06.20. 18:55 NK Istra 1
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 1

32. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
01.07.20. 18:55 NK Inter Zaprešić 0
GNK Dinamo Zagreb 1
30.06.20. 21:05 NK Gorica 3
HNK Hajduk Split 1
01.07.20. 21:05 NK Osijek 1
HNK Rijeka 0
30.06.20. 18:55 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 2
NK Varaždin 0
30.06.20. 18:55 NK Slaven Belupo 3
NK Istra 0

33. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
05.07.20. 18:55 HNK Hajduk Split 0
NK Osijek 1
04.07.20. 18:55 NK Istra 2
NK Gorica 2
04.07.20. 21:05 NK Varaždin 1
NK Slaven Belupo 0
05.07.20. 21:05 HNK Rijeka 2
GNK Dinamo Zagreb 0
04.07.20. 21:05 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 3
NK Inter Zaprešić 1

34. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
12.07.20. 18:55 NK Slaven Belupo
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
11.07.20. 18:55 NK Inter Zaprešić
HNK Rijeka
11.07.20. 21:05 NK Osijek
NK Istra
10.07.20. 20:00 NK Gorica 0
NK Varaždin 1
11.07.20. 21:05 GNK Dinamo Zagreb
HNK Hajduk Split

35. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
19.07.20. 18:55 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
NK Gorica
19.07.20. 21:05 HNK Hajduk Split
HNK Rijeka
18.07.20. 21:05 NK Istra
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
18.07.20. 18:55 NK Varaždin
NK Osijek
17.07.20. 20:00 NK Slaven Belupo
NK Inter Zaprešić

36. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
25.07.20. 21:00 NK Inter Zaprešić
HNK Hajduk Split
25.07.20. 21:00 HNK Rijeka
NK Istra
25.07.20. 21:00 NK Gorica
NK Slaven Belupo
25.07.20. 21:00 GNK Dinamo Zagreb
NK Varaždin
25.07.20. 21:00 NK Osijek
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb