Raspored
Druga NL
1. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19.08.23. | 17:30 | Bjelovar | - | Radnik K. | 3 : 2 | |
18.08.23. | 17:30 | Grobničan | - | Jadran PL | 0 : 0 | |
19.08.23. | 17:30 | Hrvače | - | Trnje | 0 : 4 | |
19.08.23. | 17:30 | Krk | - | Dugo Selo | 1 : 1 | |
19.08.23. | 17:30 | Belišće | - | Opatija | 1 : 1 | |
19.08.23. | 17:30 | Kustošija | - | Marsonia | 0 : 1 | |
19.08.23. | 17:30 | Jadran Poreč | - | NK Hrvatski dragovoljac | 1 : 1 | |
19.08.23. | 19:00 | Karlovac | - | Ždralovi | 3 : 2 |
2. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26.08.23. | 19:30 | Karlovac | - | Trnje | 0 : 3 | |
26.08.23. | 17:00 | Krk | - | Grobničan | 2 : 1 | |
26.08.23. | 17:00 | Jadran PL | - | Hrvače | 3 : 2 | |
26.08.23. | 17:00 | Marsonia | - | Belišće | 4 : 1 | |
26.08.23. | 17:00 | Radnik K. | - | Jadran Poreč | 5 : 0 | |
26.08.23. | 17:00 | Ždralovi | - | Bjelovar | 4 : 1 | |
26.08.23. | 17:00 | Dugo Selo | - | Opatija | 0 : 1 | |
25.08.23. | 17:00 | NK Hrvatski dragovoljac | - | Kustošija | 0 : 4 |
3. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.09.23. | 16:30 | Jadran Poreč | - | Ždralovi | 0 : 4 | |
02.09.23. | 16:30 | Belišće | - | NK Hrvatski dragovoljac | 1 : 2 | |
02.09.23. | 16:30 | Kustošija | - | Radnik K. | 1 : 1 | |
02.09.23. | 16:30 | Bjelovar | - | Trnje | 1 : 0 | |
02.09.23. | 16:30 | Hrvače | - | Krk | 3 : 1 | |
01.09.23. | 16:30 | Opatija | - | Marsonia | 3 : 1 | |
02.09.23. | 19:00 | Karlovac | - | Jadran PL | 2 : 2 | |
01.09.23. | 16:30 | Grobničan | - | Dugo Selo | 2 : 2 |
4. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.09.23. | 16:30 | NK Hrvatski dragovoljac | - | Opatija | 0 : 0 | |
09.09.23. | 16:30 | Krk | - | Karlovac | 1 : 0 | |
09.09.23. | 16:30 | Jadran PL | - | Bjelovar | 1 : 0 | |
09.09.23. | 16:30 | Trnje | - | Jadran Poreč | 2 : 1 | |
09.09.23. | 16:30 | Ždralovi | - | Kustošija | 0 : 0 | |
09.09.23. | 16:30 | Radnik K. | - | Belišće | 3 : 0 | |
09.09.23. | 16:30 | Dugo Selo | - | Marsonia | 0 : 3 | |
08.09.23. | 16:30 | Grobničan | - | Hrvače | 4 : 0 |
5. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.09.23. | 16:30 | Marsonia | - | NK Hrvatski dragovoljac | 1 : 3 | |
16.09.23. | 16:30 | Belišće | - | Ždralovi | 0 : 0 | |
16.09.23. | 16:30 | Jadran Poreč | - | Jadran PL | 0 : 3 | |
16.09.23. | 16:30 | Kustošija | - | Trnje | 4 : 0 | |
16.09.23. | 16:30 | Bjelovar | - | Krk | 4 : 0 | |
15.09.23. | 16:30 | Opatija | - | Radnik K. | 0 : 1 | |
16.09.23. | 19:00 | Karlovac | - | Grobničan | 2 : 1 | |
16.09.23. | 16:30 | Hrvače | - | Dugo Selo | 2 : 1 |
6. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.09.23. | 16:00 | Hrvače | - | Karlovac | 0 : 1 | |
23.09.23. | 16:00 | Krk | - | Jadran Poreč | 1 : 0 | |
23.09.23. | 16:00 | Jadran PL | - | Kustošija | 3 : 1 | |
23.09.23. | 16:00 | Dugo Selo | - | NK Hrvatski dragovoljac | 4 : 0 | |
23.09.23. | 16:00 | Ždralovi | - | Opatija | 3 : 1 | |
23.09.23. | 16:00 | Trnje | - | Belišće | 0 : 3 | |
22.09.23. | 16:00 | Grobničan | - | Bjelovar | 3 : 3 | |
23.09.23. | 16:00 | Radnik K. | - | Marsonia | 4 : 1 |
7. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30.09.23. | 15:30 | Marsonia | - | Ždralovi | 1 : 1 | |
30.09.23. | 15:30 | Belišće | - | Jadran PL | 0 : 3 | |
30.09.23. | 15:30 | Kustošija | - | Krk | 3 : 0 | |
30.09.23. | 15:30 | Jadran Poreč | - | Grobničan | 2 : 2 | |
30.09.23. | 15:30 | Bjelovar | - | Hrvače | 2 : 3 | |
30.09.23. | 18:00 | Karlovac | - | Dugo Selo | 3 : 1 | |
30.09.23. | 15:30 | NK Hrvatski dragovoljac | - | Radnik K. | 0 : 2 | |
29.09.23. | 15:30 | Opatija | - | Trnje | 2 : 0 |
8. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07.10.23. | 18:00 | Karlovac | - | Bjelovar | 4 : 0 | |
07.10.23. | 15:00 | Hrvače | - | Jadran Poreč | 4 : 3 | |
07.10.23. | 15:00 | Grobničan | - | Kustošija | 5 : 3 | |
07.10.23. | 15:00 | Trnje | - | Marsonia | 0 : 2 | |
07.10.23. | 15:00 | Krk | - | Belišće | 0 : 1 | |
07.10.23. | 15:00 | Jadran PL | - | Opatija | 2 : 3 | |
07.10.23. | 15:00 | Dugo Selo | - | Radnik K. | 2 : 2 | |
07.10.23. | 15:00 | Ždralovi | - | NK Hrvatski dragovoljac | 2 : 0 |
9. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.10.23. | 15:00 | Radnik K. | - | Ždralovi | 1 : 1 | |
14.10.23. | 15:00 | Marsonia | - | Jadran PL | 1 : 1 | |
14.10.23. | 15:00 | Belišće | - | Grobničan | 2 : 2 | |
14.10.23. | 15:00 | Kustošija | - | Hrvače | 3 : 1 | |
14.10.23. | 15:00 | Jadran Poreč | - | Karlovac | 5 : 1 | |
13.10.23. | 15:00 | Opatija | - | Krk | 1 : 0 | |
14.10.23. | 15:00 | Bjelovar | - | Dugo Selo | 1 : 5 | |
13.10.23. | 15:00 | NK Hrvatski dragovoljac | - | Trnje | 2 : 1 |
10. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21.10.23. | 15:00 | Hrvače | - | Belišće | 6 : 0 | |
21.10.23. | 17:30 | Karlovac | - | Kustošija | 1 : 1 | |
21.10.23. | 15:00 | Krk | - | Marsonia | 1 : 2 | |
21.10.23. | 15:00 | Bjelovar | - | Jadran Poreč | 1 : 1 | |
17.02.24. | 14:30 | Jadran PL | - | NK Hrvatski dragovoljac | 2 : 1 | |
21.10.23. | 15:00 | Grobničan | - | Opatija | 1 : 1 | |
21.10.23. | 15:00 | Dugo Selo | - | Ždralovi | 1 : 2 | |
21.10.23. | 15:00 | Trnje | - | Radnik K. | 0 : 2 |
11. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28.10.23. | 15:00 | Radnik K. | - | Jadran PL | 0 : 2 | |
28.10.23. | 15:00 | Ždralovi | - | Trnje | 3 : 0 | |
28.10.23. | 15:00 | Belišće | - | Karlovac | 1 : 1 | |
28.10.23. | 15:00 | Kustošija | - | Bjelovar | 1 : 1 | |
28.10.23. | 15:00 | Jadran Poreč | - | Dugo Selo | 1 : 1 | |
28.10.23. | 15:00 | Marsonia | - | Grobničan | 2 : 0 | |
27.10.23. | 15:00 | Opatija | - | Hrvače | 1 : 0 | |
28.10.23. | 15:00 | NK Hrvatski dragovoljac | - | Krk | 1 : 1 |
12. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04.11.23. | 14:00 | Jadran Poreč | - | Kustošija | 2 : 2 | |
04.11.23. | 14:00 | Bjelovar | - | Belišće | 4 : 1 | |
04.11.23. | 14:00 | Hrvače | - | Marsonia | 2 : 1 | |
05.11.23. | 17:00 | Karlovac | - | Opatija | 2 : 1 | |
04.11.23. | 14:00 | Krk | - | Radnik K. | 0 : 1 | |
04.11.23. | 14:00 | Jadran PL | - | Ždralovi | 0 : 0 | |
04.11.23. | 14:00 | Dugo Selo | - | Trnje | 2 : 0 | |
04.11.23. | 14:00 | Grobničan | - | NK Hrvatski dragovoljac | 3 : 1 |
13. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.11.23. | 14:00 | Ždralovi | - | Krk | 2 : 0 | |
11.11.23. | 14:00 | Trnje | - | Jadran PL | 1 : 1 | |
11.11.23. | 14:00 | Radnik K. | - | Grobničan | 2 : 1 | |
11.11.23. | 14:00 | Marsonia | - | Karlovac | 2 : 1 | |
11.11.23. | 14:00 | Kustošija | - | Dugo Selo | 4 : 0 | |
11.11.23. | 14:00 | Belišće | - | Jadran Poreč | 1 : 1 | |
10.11.23. | 14:00 | NK Hrvatski dragovoljac | - | Hrvače | 3 : 0 | |
12.11.23. | 14:00 | Opatija | - | Bjelovar | 4 : 2 |
14. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.11.23. | 13:30 | Opatija | - | Jadran Poreč | 2 : 1 | |
18.11.23. | 13:30 | Kustošija | - | Belišće | 1 : 0 | |
17.11.23. | 16:30 | Karlovac | - | NK Hrvatski dragovoljac | 1 : 0 | |
17.11.23. | 13:30 | Bjelovar | - | Marsonia | 2 : 2 | |
18.11.23. | 13:30 | Hrvače | - | Radnik K. | 0 : 2 | |
18.11.23. | 13:30 | Krk | - | Trnje | 2 : 3 | |
18.11.23. | 13:30 | Dugo Selo | - | Jadran PL | 0 : 0 | |
18.11.23. | 13:30 | Grobničan | - | Ždralovi | 2 : 1 |
15. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25.11.23. | 13:30 | Jadran PL | - | Krk | 1 : 1 | |
24.11.23. | 13:30 | Ždralovi | - | Hrvače | 1 : 0 | |
25.11.23. | 13:30 | Trnje | - | Grobničan | 1 : 0 | |
25.11.23. | 13:30 | Radnik K. | - | Karlovac | 0 : 1 | |
25.11.23. | 13:30 | Belišće | - | Dugo Selo | 0 : 0 | |
24.11.23. | 13:30 | Opatija | - | Kustošija | 2 : 0 | |
25.11.23. | 13:30 | Marsonia | - | Jadran Poreč | 2 : 0 | |
24.11.23. | 13:30 | NK Hrvatski dragovoljac | - | Bjelovar | 3 : 2 |
16. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.02.24. | 15:00 | Jadran PL | - | Grobničan | 0 : 0 | |
24.02.24. | 15:00 | Trnje | - | Hrvače | 2 : 1 | |
24.02.24. | 15:00 | Dugo Selo | - | Krk | 0 : 0 | |
23.02.24. | 15:00 | Opatija | - | Belišće | 5 : 0 | |
24.02.24. | 15:00 | Marsonia | - | Kustošija | 1 : 1 | |
23.02.24. | 15:00 | NK Hrvatski dragovoljac | - | Jadran Poreč | 1 : 1 | |
24.02.24. | 15:00 | Ždralovi | - | Karlovac | 2 : 3 | |
24.02.24. | 15:00 | Radnik K. | - | Bjelovar | 2 : 1 |
17. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.03.24. | 15:00 | Trnje | - | Karlovac | 0 : 1 | |
02.03.24. | 15:00 | Grobničan | - | Krk | 1 : 0 | |
02.03.24. | 15:00 | Hrvače | - | Jadran PL | 2 : 0 | |
02.03.24. | 15:00 | Belišće | - | Marsonia | 0 : 4 | |
02.03.24. | 15:00 | Jadran Poreč | - | Radnik K. | 0 : 2 | |
02.03.24. | 15:00 | Bjelovar | - | Ždralovi | 2 : 0 | |
01.03.24. | 15:00 | Opatija | - | Dugo Selo | 2 : 1 | |
01.03.24. | 15:00 | Kustošija | - | NK Hrvatski dragovoljac | 3 : 0 |
18. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.03.24. | 15:30 | Ždralovi | - | Jadran Poreč | 5 : 0 | |
08.03.24. | 15:30 | NK Hrvatski dragovoljac | - | Belišće | 3 : 2 | |
09.03.24. | 15:30 | Radnik K. | - | Kustošija | 1 : 2 | |
09.03.24. | 15:30 | Trnje | - | Bjelovar | 0 : 0 | |
09.03.24. | 15:30 | Krk | - | Hrvače | 2 : 1 | |
09.03.24. | 15:30 | Dugo Selo | - | Grobničan | 2 : 0 | |
09.03.24. | 15:30 | Jadran PL | - | Karlovac | 3 : 1 | |
09.03.24. | 15:30 | Marsonia | - | Opatija | 1 : 4 |
19. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.03.24. | 15:30 | Opatija | - | NK Hrvatski dragovoljac | 1 : 0 | |
15.03.24. | 18:00 | Karlovac | - | Krk | 0 : 0 | |
16.03.24. | 15:30 | Bjelovar | - | Jadran PL | 2 : 1 | |
16.03.24. | 15:30 | Jadran Poreč | - | Trnje | 1 : 0 | |
15.03.24. | 15:30 | Kustošija | - | Ždralovi | 1 : 1 | |
16.03.24. | 15:30 | Belišće | - | Radnik K. | 0 : 2 | |
16.03.24. | 15:30 | Marsonia | - | Dugo Selo | 1 : 2 | |
16.03.24. | 15:30 | Hrvače | - | Grobničan | 2 : 2 |
20. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22.03.24. | 15:30 | NK Hrvatski dragovoljac | - | Marsonia | 1 : 2 | |
23.03.24. | 15:30 | Ždralovi | - | Belišće | 2 : 1 | |
23.03.24. | 15:30 | Jadran PL | - | Jadran Poreč | 3 : 0 | |
23.03.24. | 15:30 | Trnje | - | Kustošija | 0 : 4 | |
23.03.24. | 15:30 | Krk | - | Bjelovar | 1 : 1 | |
23.03.24. | 15:30 | Radnik K. | - | Opatija | 1 : 0 | |
23.03.24. | 15:30 | Grobničan | - | Karlovac | 0 : 1 | |
23.03.24. | 15:30 | Dugo Selo | - | Hrvače | 2 : 2 |
21. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29.03.24. | 18:00 | Karlovac | - | Hrvače | 4 : 0 | |
30.03.24. | 15:30 | Jadran Poreč | - | Krk | 2 : 0 | |
29.03.24. | 15:30 | Kustošija | - | Jadran PL | 1 : 0 | |
29.03.24. | 15:30 | NK Hrvatski dragovoljac | - | Dugo Selo | 0 : 2 | |
29.03.24. | 15:30 | Opatija | - | Ždralovi | 1 : 0 | |
30.03.24. | 15:30 | Belišće | - | Trnje | 0 : 2 | |
29.03.24. | 15:30 | Bjelovar | - | Grobničan | 3 : 0 | |
30.03.24. | 13:00 | Marsonia | - | Radnik K. | 1 : 3 |
22. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06.04.24. | 16:30 | Ždralovi | - | Marsonia | 4 : 1 | |
06.04.24. | 16:30 | Jadran PL | - | Belišće | 2 : 0 | |
06.04.24. | 16:30 | Krk | - | Kustošija | 0 : 2 | |
06.04.24. | 16:30 | Grobničan | - | Jadran Poreč | 1 : 1 | |
06.04.24. | 16:30 | Hrvače | - | Bjelovar | 2 : 1 | |
06.04.24. | 16:30 | Trnje | - | Opatija | 0 : 3 | |
06.04.24. | 16:30 | Radnik K. | - | NK Hrvatski dragovoljac | 1 : 0 | |
06.04.24. | 16:30 | Dugo Selo | - | Karlovac | 0 : 1 |
23. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13.04.24. | 16:30 | Jadran Poreč | - | Hrvače | 2 : 1 | |
12.04.24. | 16:30 | Bjelovar | - | Karlovac | 2 : 0 | |
12.04.24. | 16:30 | Kustošija | - | Grobničan | 2 : 0 | |
13.04.24. | 16:30 | Marsonia | - | Trnje | 2 : 4 | |
13.04.24. | 16:30 | Belišće | - | Krk | 1 : 0 | |
12.04.24. | 16:30 | Opatija | - | Jadran PL | 0 : 0 | |
13.04.24. | 15:00 | Radnik K. | - | Dugo Selo | 0 : 1 | |
12.04.24. | 16:30 | NK Hrvatski dragovoljac | - | Ždralovi | 2 : 1 |
24. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.04.24. | 15:00 | Ždralovi | - | Radnik K. | 3 : 0 | |
20.04.24. | 17:00 | Jadran PL | - | Marsonia | 2 : 3 | |
20.04.24. | 17:00 | Grobničan | - | Belišće | 5 : 0 | |
20.04.24. | 17:00 | Hrvače | - | Kustošija | 1 : 3 | |
19.04.24. | 18:00 | Karlovac | - | Jadran Poreč | 2 : 2 | |
20.04.24. | 17:00 | Krk | - | Opatija | 1 : 2 | |
20.04.24. | 17:00 | Trnje | - | NK Hrvatski dragovoljac | 3 : 1 | |
20.04.24. | 17:00 | Dugo Selo | - | Bjelovar | 2 : 0 |
25. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27.04.24. | 17:00 | Belišće | - | Hrvače | - : - | |
27.04.24. | 17:00 | Kustošija | - | Karlovac | - : - | |
27.04.24. | 17:00 | Marsonia | - | Krk | - : - | |
27.04.24. | 17:00 | Jadran Poreč | - | Bjelovar | - : - | |
27.04.24. | 17:00 | NK Hrvatski dragovoljac | - | Jadran PL | - : - | |
27.04.24. | 17:00 | Opatija | - | Grobničan | - : - | |
27.04.24. | 17:00 | Ždralovi | - | Dugo Selo | - : - | |
27.04.24. | 17:00 | Radnik K. | - | Trnje | - : - |
26. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04.05.24. | 17:00 | Jadran PL | - | Radnik K. | - : - | |
04.05.24. | 17:00 | Trnje | - | Ždralovi | - : - | |
04.05.24. | 17:00 | Karlovac | - | Belišće | - : - | |
04.05.24. | 17:00 | Bjelovar | - | Kustošija | - : - | |
04.05.24. | 17:00 | Dugo Selo | - | Jadran Poreč | - : - | |
04.05.24. | 17:00 | Krk | - | NK Hrvatski dragovoljac | - : - | |
04.05.24. | 17:00 | Hrvače | - | Opatija | - : - | |
04.05.24. | 17:00 | Grobničan | - | Marsonia | - : - |
27. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.05.24. | 17:00 | Opatija | - | Karlovac | - : - | |
11.05.24. | 17:00 | Kustošija | - | Jadran Poreč | - : - | |
11.05.24. | 17:00 | Belišće | - | Bjelovar | - : - | |
11.05.24. | 17:00 | Marsonia | - | Hrvače | - : - | |
11.05.24. | 17:00 | Radnik K. | - | Krk | - : - | |
11.05.24. | 17:00 | Ždralovi | - | Jadran PL | - : - | |
11.05.24. | 17:00 | Trnje | - | Dugo Selo | - : - | |
11.05.24. | 17:00 | NK Hrvatski dragovoljac | - | Grobničan | - : - |
28. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.05.24. | 17:30 | Krk | - | Ždralovi | - : - | |
18.05.24. | 17:30 | Jadran PL | - | Trnje | - : - | |
18.05.24. | 17:30 | Grobničan | - | Radnik K. | - : - | |
18.05.24. | 17:30 | Karlovac | - | Marsonia | - : - | |
18.05.24. | 17:30 | Dugo Selo | - | Kustošija | - : - | |
18.05.24. | 17:30 | Hrvače | - | NK Hrvatski dragovoljac | - : - | |
18.05.24. | 17:30 | Bjelovar | - | Opatija | - : - | |
18.05.24. | 17:30 | Jadran Poreč | - | Belišće | - : - |
29. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25.05.24. | 17:30 | Belišće | - | Kustošija | - : - | |
25.05.24. | 17:30 | Opatija | - | Jadran Poreč | - : - | |
25.05.24. | 17:30 | NK Hrvatski dragovoljac | - | Karlovac | - : - | |
25.05.24. | 17:30 | Radnik K. | - | Hrvače | - : - | |
25.05.24. | 17:30 | Trnje | - | Krk | - : - | |
25.05.24. | 17:30 | Ždralovi | - | Grobničan | - : - | |
25.05.24. | 17:30 | Jadran PL | - | Dugo Selo | - : - | |
25.05.24. | 17:30 | Marsonia | - | Bjelovar | - : - |
30. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.06.24. | 17:30 | Krk | - | Jadran PL | - : - | |
01.06.24. | 17:30 | Hrvače | - | Ždralovi | - : - | |
01.06.24. | 17:30 | Grobničan | - | Trnje | - : - | |
01.06.24. | 17:30 | Dugo Selo | - | Belišće | - : - | |
01.06.24. | 17:30 | Kustošija | - | Opatija | - : - | |
01.06.24. | 17:30 | Jadran Poreč | - | Marsonia | - : - | |
01.06.24. | 17:30 | Bjelovar | - | NK Hrvatski dragovoljac | - : - | |
01.06.24. | 17:30 | Karlovac | - | Radnik K. | - : - |