Raspored

2. Bundesliga

1. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
27.07.19. 15:30 Kiel 1
Sandhausen SV 1
28.07.19. 15:30 Regensburg 3
VfL Bochum 1
28.07.19. 15:30 Wehen Wiesbaden 1
Karlsruher SC 2
28.07.19. 15:30 Greuther Furth 0
Erzgebirge Aue 2
27.07.19. 13:00 Dynamo Dresden 0
Nurnberg 1
28.07.19. 13:30 Hamburger SV 1
SV Darmstadt 1
29.07.19. 20:30 Arminia Bielefeld 1
St. Pauli 1
27.07.19. 15:30 Osnabruck 1
Heidenheim 3
26.07.19. 20:30 Stuttgart 2
Hannover 96 1

2. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
05.08.19. 20:30 Nurnberg 0
Hamburger SV 4
03.08.19. 13:00 Karlsruher SC 4
Dynamo Dresden 2
02.08.19. 18:30 Sandhausen SV 0
Osnabruck 1
04.08.19. 15:30 SV Darmstadt 2
Kiel 0
04.08.19. 13:30 Heidenheim 2
Stuttgart 2
04.08.19. 15:30 Erzgebirge Aue 3
Wehen Wiesbaden 2
03.08.19. 15:30 Hannover 96 1
Regensburg 1
02.08.19. 20:30 St. Pauli 1
Greuther Furth 3
02.08.19. 18:30 VfL Bochum 3
Arminia Bielefeld 3

3. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
18.08.19. 13:30 Greuther Furth 1
Regensburg 0
18.08.19. 13:30 Dynamo Dresden 2
Heidenheim 1
19.08.19. 20:30 Osnabruck 4
SV Darmstadt 0
18.08.19. 13:30 Kiel 2
Karlsruher SC 1
17.08.19. 13:00 Wehen Wiesbaden 0
Hannover 96 3
17.08.19. 13:00 Stuttgart 2
St. Pauli 1
16.08.19. 18:30 Hamburger SV 1
VfL Bochum 0
17.08.19. 13:00 Arminia Bielefeld 3
Erzgebirge Aue 1
16.08.19. 18:30 Sandhausen SV 3
Nurnberg 2

4. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
26.08.19. 20:30 St. Pauli 2
Kiel 1
25.08.19. 13:30 Heidenheim 0
Sandhausen SV 2
25.08.19. 13:30 Karlsruher SC 2
Hamburger SV 4
25.08.19. 13:30 Nurnberg 1
Osnabruck 0
24.08.19. 13:00 Hannover 96 1
Greuther Furth 1
24.08.19. 13:00 Regensburg 1
Arminia Bielefeld 3
24.08.19. 13:00 VfL Bochum 3
Wehen Wiesbaden 3
23.08.19. 18:30 Erzgebirge Aue 0
Stuttgart 0
23.08.19. 18:30 SV Darmstadt 0
Dynamo Dresden 0

5. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
30.08.19. 18:30 Sandhausen SV 1
SV Darmstadt 0
02.09.19. 20:30 Stuttgart 2
VfL Bochum 1
01.09.19. 13:30 Kiel 1
Erzgebirge Aue 1
31.08.19. 13:00 Dynamo Dresden 3
St. Pauli 3
31.08.19. 13:00 Wehen Wiesbaden 0
Regensburg 5
31.08.19. 13:00 Arminia Bielefeld 2
Greuther Furth 2
30.08.19. 18:30 Nurnberg 2
Heidenheim 2
01.09.19. 13:30 Hamburger SV 3
Hannover 96 0
01.09.19. 13:30 Osnabruck 3
Karlsruher SC 0

6. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
15.09.19. 13:30 VfL Bochum 2
Dynamo Dresden 2
16.09.19. 20:30 St. Pauli 2
Hamburger SV 0
14.09.19. 13:00 Regensburg 2
Stuttgart 3
15.09.19. 13:30 SV Darmstadt 3
Nurnberg 3
15.09.19. 13:30 Erzgebirge Aue 1
Osnabruck 0
14.09.19. 13:00 Hannover 96 0
Arminia Bielefeld 2
14.09.19. 13:00 Heidenheim 3
Kiel 0
13.09.19. 18:30 Greuther Furth 2
Wehen Wiesbaden 1
13.09.19. 18:30 Karlsruher SC 1
Sandhausen SV 0

7. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
20.09.19. 18:30 Kiel
Hannover 96
22.09.19. 13:30 Dynamo Dresden
Regensburg
20.09.19. 18:30 Heidenheim
SV Darmstadt
21.09.19. 13:00 Stuttgart
Greuther Furth
21.09.19. 13:00 Sandhausen SV
VfL Bochum
21.09.19. 13:00 Nurnberg
Karlsruher SC
22.09.19. 13:30 Osnabruck
St. Pauli
22.09.19. 13:30 Hamburger SV
Erzgebirge Aue
21.09.19. 13:00 Wehen Wiesbaden
Arminia Bielefeld

8. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD St. Pauli
Sandhausen SV
TBD TBD Regensburg
Hamburger SV
TBD TBD Hannover 96
Nurnberg
TBD TBD Erzgebirge Aue
Dynamo Dresden
TBD TBD Greuther Furth
Kiel
TBD TBD Karlsruher SC
Heidenheim
TBD TBD Wehen Wiesbaden
Osnabruck
TBD TBD Arminia Bielefeld
Stuttgart
TBD TBD VfL Bochum
SV Darmstadt

9. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD Osnabruck
Arminia Bielefeld
TBD TBD Hamburger SV
Greuther Furth
TBD TBD Kiel
Regensburg
TBD TBD Sandhausen SV
Erzgebirge Aue
TBD TBD SV Darmstadt
Karlsruher SC
TBD TBD Dynamo Dresden
Hannover 96
TBD TBD Nurnberg
St. Pauli
TBD TBD Heidenheim
VfL Bochum
TBD TBD Stuttgart
Wehen Wiesbaden

10. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD Arminia Bielefeld
Hamburger SV
TBD TBD Regensburg
Sandhausen SV
TBD TBD St. Pauli
SV Darmstadt
TBD TBD VfL Bochum
Karlsruher SC
TBD TBD Wehen Wiesbaden
Heidenheim
TBD TBD Erzgebirge Aue
Nurnberg
TBD TBD Greuther Furth
Dynamo Dresden
TBD TBD Hannover 96
Osnabruck
TBD TBD Stuttgart
Kiel

11. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD Osnabruck
Greuther Furth
TBD TBD Dynamo Dresden
Arminia Bielefeld
TBD TBD Sandhausen SV
Wehen Wiesbaden
TBD TBD SV Darmstadt
Erzgebirge Aue
TBD TBD Kiel
VfL Bochum
TBD TBD Karlsruher SC
Hannover 96
TBD TBD Heidenheim
St. Pauli
TBD TBD Hamburger SV
Stuttgart
TBD TBD Nurnberg
Regensburg

12. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD Greuther Furth
SV Darmstadt
TBD TBD Stuttgart
Dynamo Dresden
TBD TBD Wehen Wiesbaden
Hamburger SV
TBD TBD VfL Bochum
Nurnberg
TBD TBD Erzgebirge Aue
Heidenheim
TBD TBD St. Pauli
Karlsruher SC
TBD TBD Hannover 96
Sandhausen SV
TBD TBD Arminia Bielefeld
Kiel
TBD TBD Regensburg
Osnabruck

13. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD St. Pauli
VfL Bochum
TBD TBD Kiel
Hamburger SV
TBD TBD SV Darmstadt
Regensburg
TBD TBD Osnabruck
Stuttgart
TBD TBD Sandhausen SV
Greuther Furth
TBD TBD Dynamo Dresden
Wehen Wiesbaden
TBD TBD Nurnberg
Arminia Bielefeld
TBD TBD Heidenheim
Hannover 96
TBD TBD Karlsruher SC
Erzgebirge Aue

14. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD Greuther Furth
Nurnberg
TBD TBD VfL Bochum
Osnabruck
TBD TBD Stuttgart
Karlsruher SC
TBD TBD Erzgebirge Aue
St. Pauli
TBD TBD Arminia Bielefeld
Sandhausen SV
TBD TBD Wehen Wiesbaden
Kiel
TBD TBD Hannover 96
SV Darmstadt
TBD TBD Hamburger SV
Dynamo Dresden
TBD TBD Regensburg
Heidenheim

15. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD Karlsruher SC
Regensburg
TBD TBD Sandhausen SV
Stuttgart
TBD TBD St. Pauli
Hannover 96
TBD TBD VfL Bochum
Erzgebirge Aue
TBD TBD Osnabruck
Hamburger SV
TBD TBD SV Darmstadt
Arminia Bielefeld
TBD TBD Nurnberg
Wehen Wiesbaden
TBD TBD Dynamo Dresden
Kiel
TBD TBD Heidenheim
Greuther Furth

16. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD Regensburg
St. Pauli
TBD TBD Hamburger SV
Heidenheim
TBD TBD Wehen Wiesbaden
SV Darmstadt
TBD TBD Dynamo Dresden
Sandhausen SV
TBD TBD Greuther Furth
VfL Bochum
TBD TBD Kiel
Osnabruck
TBD TBD Hannover 96
Erzgebirge Aue
TBD TBD Arminia Bielefeld
Karlsruher SC
TBD TBD Stuttgart
Nurnberg

17. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD Osnabruck
Dynamo Dresden
TBD TBD Karlsruher SC
Greuther Furth
TBD TBD St. Pauli
Wehen Wiesbaden
TBD TBD Erzgebirge Aue
Regensburg
TBD TBD VfL Bochum
Hannover 96
TBD TBD Heidenheim
Arminia Bielefeld
TBD TBD Sandhausen SV
Hamburger SV
TBD TBD SV Darmstadt
Stuttgart
TBD TBD Nurnberg
Kiel

18. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD Hannover 96
Stuttgart
TBD TBD Nurnberg
Dynamo Dresden
TBD TBD Heidenheim
Osnabruck
TBD TBD Sandhausen SV
Kiel
TBD TBD SV Darmstadt
Hamburger SV
TBD TBD VfL Bochum
Regensburg
TBD TBD Karlsruher SC
Wehen Wiesbaden
TBD TBD Erzgebirge Aue
Greuther Furth
TBD TBD St. Pauli
Arminia Bielefeld

19. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD Wehen Wiesbaden
Erzgebirge Aue
TBD TBD Osnabruck
Sandhausen SV
TBD TBD Arminia Bielefeld
VfL Bochum
TBD TBD Greuther Furth
St. Pauli
TBD TBD Dynamo Dresden
Karlsruher SC
TBD TBD Regensburg
Hannover 96
TBD TBD Stuttgart
Heidenheim
TBD TBD Kiel
SV Darmstadt
TBD TBD Hamburger SV
Nurnberg

20. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD VfL Bochum
Hamburger SV
TBD TBD Nurnberg
Sandhausen SV
TBD TBD Hannover 96
Wehen Wiesbaden
TBD TBD St. Pauli
Stuttgart
TBD TBD Erzgebirge Aue
Arminia Bielefeld
TBD TBD Regensburg
Greuther Furth
TBD TBD Heidenheim
Dynamo Dresden
TBD TBD Karlsruher SC
Kiel
TBD TBD SV Darmstadt
Osnabruck

21. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD Kiel
St. Pauli
TBD TBD Sandhausen SV
Heidenheim
TBD TBD Hamburger SV
Karlsruher SC
TBD TBD Osnabruck
Nurnberg
TBD TBD Greuther Furth
Hannover 96
TBD TBD Arminia Bielefeld
Regensburg
TBD TBD Wehen Wiesbaden
VfL Bochum
TBD TBD Stuttgart
Erzgebirge Aue
TBD TBD Dynamo Dresden
SV Darmstadt

22. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD SV Darmstadt
Sandhausen SV
TBD TBD VfL Bochum
Stuttgart
TBD TBD Erzgebirge Aue
Kiel
TBD TBD St. Pauli
Dynamo Dresden
TBD TBD Regensburg
Wehen Wiesbaden
TBD TBD Greuther Furth
Arminia Bielefeld
TBD TBD Heidenheim
Nurnberg
TBD TBD Hannover 96
Hamburger SV
TBD TBD Karlsruher SC
Osnabruck

23. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD Dynamo Dresden
VfL Bochum
TBD TBD Hamburger SV
St. Pauli
TBD TBD Stuttgart
Regensburg
TBD TBD Nurnberg
SV Darmstadt
TBD TBD Osnabruck
Erzgebirge Aue
TBD TBD Arminia Bielefeld
Hannover 96
TBD TBD Kiel
Heidenheim
TBD TBD Wehen Wiesbaden
Greuther Furth
TBD TBD Sandhausen SV
Karlsruher SC

24. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD Hannover 96
Kiel
TBD TBD Regensburg
Dynamo Dresden
TBD TBD SV Darmstadt
Heidenheim
TBD TBD Greuther Furth
Stuttgart
TBD TBD VfL Bochum
Sandhausen SV
TBD TBD Karlsruher SC
Nurnberg
TBD TBD St. Pauli
Osnabruck
TBD TBD Erzgebirge Aue
Hamburger SV
TBD TBD Arminia Bielefeld
Wehen Wiesbaden

25. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD Sandhausen SV
St. Pauli
TBD TBD Hamburger SV
Regensburg
TBD TBD Nurnberg
Hannover 96
TBD TBD Dynamo Dresden
Erzgebirge Aue
TBD TBD Kiel
Greuther Furth
TBD TBD Heidenheim
Karlsruher SC
TBD TBD Osnabruck
Wehen Wiesbaden
TBD TBD Stuttgart
Arminia Bielefeld
TBD TBD SV Darmstadt
VfL Bochum

26. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD Arminia Bielefeld
Osnabruck
TBD TBD Greuther Furth
Hamburger SV
TBD TBD Regensburg
Kiel
TBD TBD Erzgebirge Aue
Sandhausen SV
TBD TBD Karlsruher SC
SV Darmstadt
TBD TBD Hannover 96
Dynamo Dresden
TBD TBD St. Pauli
Nurnberg
TBD TBD VfL Bochum
Heidenheim
TBD TBD Wehen Wiesbaden
Stuttgart

27. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD Hamburger SV
Arminia Bielefeld
TBD TBD Sandhausen SV
Regensburg
TBD TBD SV Darmstadt
St. Pauli
TBD TBD Karlsruher SC
VfL Bochum
TBD TBD Heidenheim
Wehen Wiesbaden
TBD TBD Nurnberg
Erzgebirge Aue
TBD TBD Dynamo Dresden
Greuther Furth
TBD TBD Osnabruck
Hannover 96
TBD TBD Kiel
Stuttgart

28. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD Greuther Furth
Osnabruck
TBD TBD Arminia Bielefeld
Dynamo Dresden
TBD TBD Wehen Wiesbaden
Sandhausen SV
TBD TBD Erzgebirge Aue
SV Darmstadt
TBD TBD VfL Bochum
Kiel
TBD TBD Hannover 96
Karlsruher SC
TBD TBD St. Pauli
Heidenheim
TBD TBD Stuttgart
Hamburger SV
TBD TBD Regensburg
Nurnberg

29. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD SV Darmstadt
Greuther Furth
TBD TBD Dynamo Dresden
Stuttgart
TBD TBD Hamburger SV
Wehen Wiesbaden
TBD TBD Nurnberg
VfL Bochum
TBD TBD Heidenheim
Erzgebirge Aue
TBD TBD Karlsruher SC
St. Pauli
TBD TBD Sandhausen SV
Hannover 96
TBD TBD Kiel
Arminia Bielefeld
TBD TBD Osnabruck
Regensburg

30. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD VfL Bochum
St. Pauli
TBD TBD Hamburger SV
Kiel
TBD TBD Regensburg
SV Darmstadt
TBD TBD Stuttgart
Osnabruck
TBD TBD Greuther Furth
Sandhausen SV
TBD TBD Wehen Wiesbaden
Dynamo Dresden
TBD TBD Arminia Bielefeld
Nurnberg
TBD TBD Hannover 96
Heidenheim
TBD TBD Erzgebirge Aue
Karlsruher SC

31. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD Nurnberg
Greuther Furth
TBD TBD Osnabruck
VfL Bochum
TBD TBD Karlsruher SC
Stuttgart
TBD TBD St. Pauli
Erzgebirge Aue
TBD TBD Sandhausen SV
Arminia Bielefeld
TBD TBD Kiel
Wehen Wiesbaden
TBD TBD SV Darmstadt
Hannover 96
TBD TBD Dynamo Dresden
Hamburger SV
TBD TBD Heidenheim
Regensburg

32. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD Regensburg
Karlsruher SC
TBD TBD Stuttgart
Sandhausen SV
TBD TBD Hannover 96
St. Pauli
TBD TBD Erzgebirge Aue
VfL Bochum
TBD TBD Hamburger SV
Osnabruck
TBD TBD Arminia Bielefeld
SV Darmstadt
TBD TBD Wehen Wiesbaden
Nurnberg
TBD TBD Kiel
Dynamo Dresden
TBD TBD Greuther Furth
Heidenheim

33. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD St. Pauli
Regensburg
TBD TBD Heidenheim
Hamburger SV
TBD TBD SV Darmstadt
Wehen Wiesbaden
TBD TBD Sandhausen SV
Dynamo Dresden
TBD TBD VfL Bochum
Greuther Furth
TBD TBD Osnabruck
Kiel
TBD TBD Erzgebirge Aue
Hannover 96
TBD TBD Karlsruher SC
Arminia Bielefeld
TBD TBD Nurnberg
Stuttgart

34. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD Greuther Furth
Karlsruher SC
TBD TBD Wehen Wiesbaden
St. Pauli
TBD TBD Regensburg
Erzgebirge Aue
TBD TBD Hannover 96
VfL Bochum
TBD TBD Arminia Bielefeld
Heidenheim
TBD TBD Hamburger SV
Sandhausen SV
TBD TBD Stuttgart
SV Darmstadt
TBD TBD Kiel
Nurnberg
TBD TBD Dynamo Dresden
Osnabruck