Raspored

2. Bundesliga

1. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
27.07.19. 15:30 Kiel 1
Sandhausen SV 1
28.07.19. 15:30 Regensburg 3
VfL Bochum 1
28.07.19. 15:30 Wehen Wiesbaden 1
Karlsruher SC 2
28.07.19. 15:30 Greuther Furth 0
Erzgebirge Aue 2
27.07.19. 13:00 Dynamo Dresden 0
Nurnberg 1
28.07.19. 13:30 Hamburger SV 1
SV Darmstadt 1
29.07.19. 20:30 Arminia Bielefeld 1
St. Pauli 1
27.07.19. 15:30 Osnabruck 1
Heidenheim 3
26.07.19. 20:30 Stuttgart 2
Hannover 96 1

2. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
05.08.19. 20:30 Nurnberg 0
Hamburger SV 4
03.08.19. 13:00 Karlsruher SC 4
Dynamo Dresden 2
02.08.19. 18:30 Sandhausen SV 0
Osnabruck 1
04.08.19. 15:30 SV Darmstadt 2
Kiel 0
04.08.19. 13:30 Heidenheim 2
Stuttgart 2
04.08.19. 15:30 Erzgebirge Aue 3
Wehen Wiesbaden 2
03.08.19. 15:30 Hannover 96 1
Regensburg 1
02.08.19. 20:30 St. Pauli 1
Greuther Furth 3
02.08.19. 18:30 VfL Bochum 3
Arminia Bielefeld 3

3. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
18.08.19. 13:30 Greuther Furth 1
Regensburg 0
18.08.19. 13:30 Dynamo Dresden 2
Heidenheim 1
19.08.19. 20:30 Osnabruck 4
SV Darmstadt 0
18.08.19. 13:30 Kiel 2
Karlsruher SC 1
17.08.19. 13:00 Wehen Wiesbaden 0
Hannover 96 3
17.08.19. 13:00 Stuttgart 2
St. Pauli 1
16.08.19. 18:30 Hamburger SV 1
VfL Bochum 0
17.08.19. 13:00 Arminia Bielefeld 3
Erzgebirge Aue 1
16.08.19. 18:30 Sandhausen SV 3
Nurnberg 2

4. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
26.08.19. 20:30 St. Pauli 2
Kiel 1
25.08.19. 13:30 Heidenheim 0
Sandhausen SV 2
25.08.19. 13:30 Karlsruher SC 2
Hamburger SV 4
25.08.19. 13:30 Nurnberg 1
Osnabruck 0
24.08.19. 13:00 Hannover 96 1
Greuther Furth 1
24.08.19. 13:00 Regensburg 1
Arminia Bielefeld 3
24.08.19. 13:00 VfL Bochum 3
Wehen Wiesbaden 3
23.08.19. 18:30 Erzgebirge Aue 0
Stuttgart 0
23.08.19. 18:30 SV Darmstadt 0
Dynamo Dresden 0

5. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
30.08.19. 18:30 Sandhausen SV 1
SV Darmstadt 0
02.09.19. 20:30 Stuttgart 2
VfL Bochum 1
01.09.19. 13:30 Kiel 1
Erzgebirge Aue 1
31.08.19. 13:00 Dynamo Dresden 3
St. Pauli 3
31.08.19. 13:00 Wehen Wiesbaden 0
Regensburg 5
31.08.19. 13:00 Arminia Bielefeld 2
Greuther Furth 2
30.08.19. 18:30 Nurnberg 2
Heidenheim 2
01.09.19. 13:30 Hamburger SV 3
Hannover 96 0
01.09.19. 13:30 Osnabruck 3
Karlsruher SC 0

6. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
15.09.19. 13:30 VfL Bochum 2
Dynamo Dresden 2
16.09.19. 20:30 St. Pauli 2
Hamburger SV 0
14.09.19. 13:00 Regensburg 2
Stuttgart 3
15.09.19. 13:30 SV Darmstadt 3
Nurnberg 3
15.09.19. 13:30 Erzgebirge Aue 1
Osnabruck 0
14.09.19. 13:00 Hannover 96 0
Arminia Bielefeld 2
14.09.19. 13:00 Heidenheim 3
Kiel 0
13.09.19. 18:30 Greuther Furth 2
Wehen Wiesbaden 1
13.09.19. 18:30 Karlsruher SC 1
Sandhausen SV 0

7. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
20.09.19. 18:30 Kiel 1
Hannover 96 2
22.09.19. 13:30 Dynamo Dresden 2
Regensburg 1
20.09.19. 18:30 Heidenheim 1
SV Darmstadt 0
21.09.19. 13:00 Stuttgart 2
Greuther Furth 0
21.09.19. 13:00 Sandhausen SV 1
VfL Bochum 1
21.09.19. 13:00 Nurnberg 1
Karlsruher SC 1
22.09.19. 13:30 Osnabruck 1
St. Pauli 1
22.09.19. 13:30 Hamburger SV 4
Erzgebirge Aue 0
21.09.19. 13:00 Wehen Wiesbaden 2
Arminia Bielefeld 5

8. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
29.09.19. 13:30 St. Pauli 2
Sandhausen SV 0
28.09.19. 13:00 Regensburg 2
Hamburger SV 2
30.09.19. 20:30 Hannover 96 0
Nurnberg 4
29.09.19. 13:30 Erzgebirge Aue 4
Dynamo Dresden 1
29.09.19. 13:30 Greuther Furth 0
Kiel 3
28.09.19. 13:00 Karlsruher SC 1
Heidenheim 1
27.09.19. 18:30 Wehen Wiesbaden 2
Osnabruck 0
27.09.19. 18:30 Arminia Bielefeld 0
Stuttgart 1
28.09.19. 13:00 VfL Bochum 2
SV Darmstadt 2

9. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
07.10.19. 20:30 Osnabruck 0
Arminia Bielefeld 1
05.10.19. 13:00 Hamburger SV 2
Greuther Furth 0
06.10.19. 13:30 Kiel 1
Regensburg 2
05.10.19. 13:00 Sandhausen SV 2
Erzgebirge Aue 2
04.10.19. 18:30 SV Darmstadt 1
Karlsruher SC 1
05.10.19. 13:00 Dynamo Dresden 0
Hannover 96 2
06.10.19. 13:30 Nurnberg 1
St. Pauli 1
06.10.19. 13:30 Heidenheim 2
VfL Bochum 3
04.10.19. 18:30 Stuttgart 1
Wehen Wiesbaden 2

10. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
21.10.19. 20:30 Arminia Bielefeld 1
Hamburger SV 1
19.10.19. 13:00 Regensburg 1
Sandhausen SV 0
19.10.19. 13:00 St. Pauli 0
SV Darmstadt 1
20.10.19. 13:30 VfL Bochum 3
Karlsruher SC 3
19.10.19. 13:00 Wehen Wiesbaden 0
Heidenheim 0
18.10.19. 18:30 Erzgebirge Aue 4
Nurnberg 3
18.10.19. 18:30 Greuther Furth 2
Dynamo Dresden 0
20.10.19. 13:30 Hannover 96 0
Osnabruck 0
20.10.19. 13:30 Stuttgart 0
Kiel 1

11. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
27.10.19. 13:30 Osnabruck 0
Greuther Furth 0
26.10.19. 13:00 Dynamo Dresden 0
Arminia Bielefeld 1
28.10.19. 20:30 Sandhausen SV 0
Wehen Wiesbaden 0
25.10.19. 18:30 SV Darmstadt 1
Erzgebirge Aue 0
25.10.19. 18:30 Kiel 2
VfL Bochum 1
26.10.19. 13:00 Karlsruher SC 3
Hannover 96 3
27.10.19. 13:30 Heidenheim 1
St. Pauli 0
26.10.19. 13:00 Hamburger SV 6
Stuttgart 2
27.10.19. 13:30 Nurnberg 1
Regensburg 1

12. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
02.11.19. 13:00 Greuther Furth 3
SV Darmstadt 1
03.11.19. 13:30 Stuttgart 3
Dynamo Dresden 1
03.11.19. 13:30 Wehen Wiesbaden 1
Hamburger SV 1
04.11.19. 20:30 VfL Bochum 3
Nurnberg 1
02.11.19. 13:00 Erzgebirge Aue 1
Heidenheim 1
02.11.19. 13:00 St. Pauli 2
Karlsruher SC 2
01.11.19. 18:30 Hannover 96 1
Sandhausen SV 1
03.11.19. 13:30 Arminia Bielefeld 2
Kiel 1
01.11.19. 18:30 Regensburg 3
Osnabruck 3

13. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
08.11.19. 18:30 St. Pauli 1
VfL Bochum 1
09.11.19. 13:00 Kiel 1
Hamburger SV 1
10.11.19. 13:30 SV Darmstadt 2
Regensburg 2
09.11.19. 13:00 Osnabruck 1
Stuttgart 0
09.11.19. 13:00 Sandhausen SV 3
Greuther Furth 2
08.11.19. 18:30 Dynamo Dresden 1
Wehen Wiesbaden 0
10.11.19. 13:30 Nurnberg 1
Arminia Bielefeld 5
10.11.19. 13:30 Heidenheim 4
Hannover 96 0
11.11.19. 20:30 Karlsruher SC 1
Erzgebirge Aue 1

14. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
24.11.19. 13:30 Greuther Furth 0
Nurnberg 0
22.11.19. 18:30 VfL Bochum 1
Osnabruck 1
24.11.19. 13:30 Stuttgart 3
Karlsruher SC 0
22.11.19. 18:30 Erzgebirge Aue 3
St. Pauli 1
23.11.19. 13:00 Arminia Bielefeld 1
Sandhausen SV 1
23.11.19. 13:00 Wehen Wiesbaden 3
Kiel 6
25.11.19. 20:30 Hannover 96 1
SV Darmstadt 2
23.11.19. 13:00 Hamburger SV 2
Dynamo Dresden 1
24.11.19. 13:30 Regensburg 3
Heidenheim 1

15. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
29.11.19. 18:30 Karlsruher SC 4
Regensburg 1
01.12.19. 13:30 Sandhausen SV 2
Stuttgart 1
30.11.19. 13:00 St. Pauli 0
Hannover 96 1
30.11.19. 13:00 VfL Bochum 2
Erzgebirge Aue 0
29.11.19. 18:30 Osnabruck 2
Hamburger SV 1
01.12.19. 13:30 SV Darmstadt 1
Arminia Bielefeld 3
30.11.19. 13:00 Nurnberg 0
Wehen Wiesbaden 2
30.11.19. 13:00 Dynamo Dresden 1
Kiel 2
01.12.19. 13:30 Heidenheim 1
Greuther Furth 0

16. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
08.12.19. 13:30 Regensburg 1
St. Pauli 0
06.12.19. 18:30 Hamburger SV 0
Heidenheim 1
08.12.19. 13:30 Wehen Wiesbaden 0
SV Darmstadt 0
08.12.19. 13:30 Dynamo Dresden 1
Sandhausen SV 1
07.12.19. 13:00 Greuther Furth 3
VfL Bochum 1
07.12.19. 13:00 Kiel 2
Osnabruck 4
07.12.19. 13:00 Hannover 96 3
Erzgebirge Aue 2
06.12.19. 18:30 Arminia Bielefeld 2
Karlsruher SC 2
09.12.19. 20:30 Stuttgart 3
Nurnberg 1

17. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
15.12.19. 13:30 Osnabruck 3
Dynamo Dresden 0
14.12.19. 13:00 Karlsruher SC 1
Greuther Furth 5
14.12.19. 13:00 St. Pauli 3
Wehen Wiesbaden 1
13.12.19. 18:30 Erzgebirge Aue 1
Regensburg 0
13.12.19. 18:30 VfL Bochum 2
Hannover 96 1
14.12.19. 13:00 Heidenheim 0
Arminia Bielefeld 0
15.12.19. 13:30 Sandhausen SV 1
Hamburger SV 1
16.12.19. 20:30 SV Darmstadt 1
Stuttgart 1
15.12.19. 13:30 Nurnberg 2
Kiel 2

18. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
21.12.19. 13:00 Hannover 96 2
Stuttgart 2
20.12.19. 18:30 Nurnberg 2
Dynamo Dresden 0
22.12.19. 13:30 Heidenheim 3
Osnabruck 1
22.12.19. 13:30 Sandhausen SV 2
Kiel 2
21.12.19. 13:00 SV Darmstadt 2
Hamburger SV 2
22.12.19. 13:30 VfL Bochum 2
Regensburg 3
20.12.19. 18:30 Karlsruher SC 0
Wehen Wiesbaden 1
21.12.19. 13:00 Erzgebirge Aue 3
Greuther Furth 1
21.12.19. 13:00 St. Pauli 3
Arminia Bielefeld 0

19. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
28.01.20. 20:30 Wehen Wiesbaden 1
Erzgebirge Aue 0
29.01.20. 20:30 Osnabruck 1
Sandhausen SV 3
28.01.20. 18:30 Arminia Bielefeld 2
VfL Bochum 0
28.01.20. 20:30 Greuther Furth 3
St. Pauli 0
29.01.20. 20:30 Dynamo Dresden 1
Karlsruher SC 0
28.01.20. 20:30 Regensburg 1
Hannover 96 0
29.01.20. 18:30 Stuttgart 3
Heidenheim 0
29.01.20. 20:30 Kiel 1
SV Darmstadt 1
30.01.20. 20:30 Hamburger SV 4
Nurnberg 1

20. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
03.02.20. 20:30 VfL Bochum 1
Hamburger SV 3
02.02.20. 13:30 Nurnberg 2
Sandhausen SV 0
01.02.20. 13:00 Hannover 96 2
Wehen Wiesbaden 2
01.02.20. 13:00 St. Pauli 1
Stuttgart 1
31.01.20. 18:30 Erzgebirge Aue 0
Arminia Bielefeld 0
31.01.20. 18:30 Regensburg 0
Greuther Furth 2
02.02.20. 13:30 Heidenheim 0
Dynamo Dresden 0
01.02.20. 13:00 Karlsruher SC 0
Kiel 2
02.02.20. 13:00 SV Darmstadt 2
Osnabruck 2

21. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
10.02.20. 20:30 Kiel 2
St. Pauli 1
07.02.20. 18:30 Sandhausen SV 0
Heidenheim 1
08.02.20. 13:00 Hamburger SV 2
Karlsruher SC 0
08.02.20. 13:00 Osnabruck 0
Nurnberg 1
09.02.20. 13:30 Greuther Furth 1
Hannover 96 3
09.02.20. 13:30 Arminia Bielefeld 6
Regensburg 0
09.02.20. 13:30 Wehen Wiesbaden 0
VfL Bochum 1
08.02.20. 13:00 Stuttgart 3
Erzgebirge Aue 0
07.02.20. 18:30 Dynamo Dresden 2
SV Darmstadt 3

22. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
16.02.20. 13:30 SV Darmstadt 1
Sandhausen SV 0
17.02.20. 20:30 VfL Bochum 0
Stuttgart 1
16.02.20. 13:30 Erzgebirge Aue 1
Kiel 2
14.02.20. 18:30 St. Pauli 0
Dynamo Dresden 0
15.02.20. 13:00 Regensburg 1
Wehen Wiesbaden 0
15.02.20. 13:00 Greuther Furth 2
Arminia Bielefeld 4
14.02.20. 18:30 Heidenheim 2
Nurnberg 2
15.02.20. 13:00 Hannover 96 1
Hamburger SV 1
16.02.20. 13:30 Karlsruher SC 1
Osnabruck 1

23. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
22.02.20. 13:00 Dynamo Dresden 1
VfL Bochum 2
22.02.20. 13:00 Hamburger SV 0
St. Pauli 2
22.02.20. 13:00 Stuttgart 2
Regensburg 0
23.02.20. 13:30 Nurnberg 1
SV Darmstadt 2
21.02.20. 18:30 Osnabruck 0
Erzgebirge Aue 0
23.02.20. 13:30 Arminia Bielefeld 1
Hannover 96 0
22.02.20. 13:00 Kiel 0
Heidenheim 1
21.02.20. 18:30 Wehen Wiesbaden 1
Greuther Furth 1
23.02.20. 13:30 Sandhausen SV 0
Karlsruher SC 2

24. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
02.03.20. 20:30 Hannover 96 3
Kiel 1
28.02.20. 18:30 Regensburg 1
Dynamo Dresden 2
29.02.20. 13:00 SV Darmstadt 2
Heidenheim 0
29.02.20. 13:00 Greuther Furth 2
Stuttgart 0
01.03.20. 13:30 VfL Bochum 4
Sandhausen SV 4
28.02.20. 18:30 Karlsruher SC 0
Nurnberg 1
01.03.20. 13:30 St. Pauli 3
Osnabruck 1
29.02.20. 13:00 Erzgebirge Aue 3
Hamburger SV 0
01.03.20. 13:30 Arminia Bielefeld 1
Wehen Wiesbaden 0

25. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
08.03.20. 13:30 Sandhausen SV 2
St. Pauli 2
07.03.20. 13:00 Hamburger SV 2
Regensburg 1
06.03.20. 18:30 Nurnberg 0
Hannover 96 3
08.03.20. 13:30 Dynamo Dresden 2
Erzgebirge Aue 1
08.03.20. 13:30 Kiel 1
Greuther Furth 1
07.03.20. 13:00 Heidenheim 3
Karlsruher SC 1
06.03.20. 18:30 Osnabruck 2
Wehen Wiesbaden 6
09.03.20. 20:30 Stuttgart 1
Arminia Bielefeld 1
07.03.20. 13:00 SV Darmstadt 0
VfL Bochum 0

26. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
17.05.20. 13:30 Arminia Bielefeld 1
Osnabruck 1
17.05.20. 13:30 Greuther Furth 2
Hamburger SV 2
16.05.20. 13:00 Regensburg 2
Kiel 2
16.05.20. 13:00 Erzgebirge Aue 3
Sandhausen SV 1
16.05.20. 13:00 Karlsruher SC 2
SV Darmstadt 0
03.06.20. 18:30 Hannover 96 3
Dynamo Dresden 0
17.05.20. 13:30 St. Pauli 1
Nurnberg 0
16.05.20. 13:00 VfL Bochum 3
Heidenheim 0
17.05.20. 13:30 Wehen Wiesbaden 2
Stuttgart 1

27. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
24.05.20. 13:30 Hamburger SV 0
Arminia Bielefeld 0
23.05.20. 13:00 Sandhausen SV 0
Regensburg 0
23.05.20. 13:00 SV Darmstadt 4
St. Pauli 0
24.05.20. 13:30 Karlsruher SC 0
VfL Bochum 0
22.05.20. 18:30 Heidenheim 1
Wehen Wiesbaden 0
22.05.20. 18:30 Nurnberg 1
Erzgebirge Aue 1
09.06.20. 18:30 Dynamo Dresden 1
Greuther Furth 1
23.05.20. 13:00 Osnabruck 2
Hannover 96 4
24.05.20. 13:30 Kiel 3
Stuttgart 2

28. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
26.05.20. 18:30 Greuther Furth 0
Osnabruck 2
15.06.20. 20:30 Arminia Bielefeld 4
Dynamo Dresden 0
26.05.20. 18:30 Wehen Wiesbaden 0
Sandhausen SV 1
26.05.20. 18:30 Erzgebirge Aue 1
SV Darmstadt 3
27.05.20. 18:30 VfL Bochum 2
Kiel 1
27.05.20. 18:30 Hannover 96 1
Karlsruher SC 1
27.05.20. 18:30 St. Pauli 0
Heidenheim 0
28.05.20. 20:30 Stuttgart 3
Hamburger SV 2
26.05.20. 18:30 Regensburg 2
Nurnberg 2

29. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
29.05.20. 18:30 SV Darmstadt 1
Greuther Furth 1
31.05.20. 13:30 Dynamo Dresden 0
Stuttgart 2
31.05.20. 13:30 Hamburger SV 3
Wehen Wiesbaden 2
30.05.20. 13:00 Nurnberg 0
VfL Bochum 0
31.05.20. 13:30 Heidenheim 3
Erzgebirge Aue 0
30.05.20. 13:00 Karlsruher SC 1
St. Pauli 1
30.05.20. 13:00 Sandhausen SV 3
Hannover 96 1
30.05.20. 13:00 Kiel 1
Arminia Bielefeld 2
29.05.20. 18:30 Osnabruck 2
Regensburg 2

30. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
05.06.20. 18:30 VfL Bochum 2
St. Pauli 0
08.06.20. 20:30 Hamburger SV 3
Kiel 3
06.06.20. 13:00 Regensburg 3
SV Darmstadt 0
07.06.20. 13:30 Stuttgart 0
Osnabruck 0
05.06.20. 18:30 Greuther Furth 1
Sandhausen SV 2
06.06.20. 13:00 Wehen Wiesbaden 2
Dynamo Dresden 3
06.06.20. 13:00 Arminia Bielefeld 1
Nurnberg 1
07.06.20. 13:30 Hannover 96 2
Heidenheim 1
07.06.20. 13:30 Erzgebirge Aue 1
Karlsruher SC 0

31. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
13.06.20. 13:00 Nurnberg 0
Greuther Furth 1
13.06.20. 13:00 Osnabruck 0
VfL Bochum 2
14.06.20. 13:30 Karlsruher SC 2
Stuttgart 1
14.06.20. 13:30 St. Pauli 2
Erzgebirge Aue 1
12.06.20. 18:30 Sandhausen SV 0
Arminia Bielefeld 0
13.06.20. 13:00 Kiel 1
Wehen Wiesbaden 2
14.06.20. 13:30 SV Darmstadt 3
Hannover 96 2
12.06.20. 18:30 Dynamo Dresden 0
Hamburger SV 1
13.06.20. 13:00 Heidenheim 4
Regensburg 1

32. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
17.06.20. 18:30 Regensburg 2
Karlsruher SC 1
17.06.20. 18:30 Stuttgart 5
Sandhausen SV 1
17.06.20. 18:30 Hannover 96 4
St. Pauli 0
17.06.20. 18:30 Erzgebirge Aue 1
VfL Bochum 2
16.06.20. 18:30 Hamburger SV 1
Osnabruck 1
18.06.20. 20:30 Arminia Bielefeld 1
SV Darmstadt 0
16.06.20. 18:30 Wehen Wiesbaden 0
Nurnberg 6
18.06.20. 18:30 Kiel 2
Dynamo Dresden 0
16.06.20. 18:30 Greuther Furth 0
Heidenheim 0

33. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
21.06.20. 15:30 St. Pauli 1
Regensburg 1
21.06.20. 15:30 Heidenheim 2
Hamburger SV 1
21.06.20. 15:30 SV Darmstadt 3
Wehen Wiesbaden 1
21.06.20. 15:30 Sandhausen SV 0
Dynamo Dresden 1
21.06.20. 15:30 VfL Bochum 2
Greuther Furth 2
21.06.20. 15:30 Osnabruck 4
Kiel 1
21.06.20. 15:30 Erzgebirge Aue 2
Hannover 96 1
21.06.20. 15:30 Karlsruher SC 3
Arminia Bielefeld 3
21.06.20. 15:30 Nurnberg 0
Stuttgart 6

34. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
28.06.20. 15:30 Greuther Furth 1
Karlsruher SC 2
28.06.20. 15:30 Wehen Wiesbaden 5
St. Pauli 3
28.06.20. 15:30 Regensburg 1
Erzgebirge Aue 2
28.06.20. 15:30 Hannover 96 2
VfL Bochum 0
28.06.20. 15:30 Arminia Bielefeld 3
Heidenheim 0
28.06.20. 15:30 Hamburger SV 1
Sandhausen SV 5
28.06.20. 15:30 Stuttgart 1
SV Darmstadt 3
28.06.20. 15:30 Kiel 1
Nurnberg 1
28.06.20. 15:30 Dynamo Dresden 2
Osnabruck 2