Raspored

1. liga HB

1. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
20.10.19. 19:00 HKK Grude 70
KK Široki 2 77
20.10.19. 19:00 HKK Posušje 85
KK Zrinjski 2 56
KK Tomislav
Slobodan
20.10.19. 16:00 HKK Brotnjo 86
KK Busovača 74
20.10.19. 16:00 KK Student Mostar 84
KK Ljubuški 59

2. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
30.10.19. 18:00 KK Ljubuški 79
HKK Brotnjo 83
27.10.19. 18:00 KK Široki 2 62
HKK Posušje 77
KK Busovača
Slobodan
27.10.19. 14:00 KK Tomislav 66
HKK Grude 77
29.10.19. 17:00 KK Zrinjski 2 65
KK Student Mostar 85

3. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
03.11.19. 18:00 KK Busovača 72
KK Ljubuški 89
02.11.19. 19:00 HKK Posušje 80
KK Tomislav 45
03.11.19. 20:00 HKK Brotnjo 58
KK Zrinjski 2 75
HKK Grude
Slobodan
31.10.19. 19:00 KK Široki 2 69
KK Student Mostar 71

4. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
KK Ljubuški
Slobodan
10.11.19. 14:00 KK Tomislav 52
KK Student Mostar 79
10.11.19. 14:00 KK Široki 2 87
HKK Brotnjo 93
10.11.19. 18:00 HKK Grude 61
HKK Posušje 78
11.11.19. 14:30 KK Zrinjski 2 76
KK Busovača 60

5. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
17.11.19. 16:00 HKK Brotnjo 69
KK Tomislav 56
17.11.19. 16:00 KK Busovača 66
KK Široki 2 89
HKK Posušje
Slobodan
18.12.19. 15:15 KK Ljubuški 65
KK Zrinjski 2 85
17.11.19. 19:00 KK Student Mostar 65
HKK Grude 80

6. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
24.11.19. 15:00 KK Tomislav 92
KK Busovača 78
24.11.19. 18:00 HKK Grude 95
HKK Brotnjo 78
24.11.19. 15:00 KK Široki 2 94
KK Ljubuški 70
KK Zrinjski 2
Slobodan
24.11.19. 19:00 HKK Posušje 68
KK Student Mostar 64

7. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
01.12.19. 18:00 KK Busovača 87
HKK Grude 97
01.12.19. 18:30 KK Zrinjski 2 64
KK Široki 2 73
01.12.19. 15:00 KK Ljubuški 72
KK Tomislav 59
KK Student Mostar
Slobodan
01.12.19. 16:00 HKK Brotnjo 67
HKK Posušje 61

8. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
04.12.19. 19:00 HKK Grude 96
KK Ljubuški 69
TBD TBD KK Tomislav
KK Zrinjski 2
08.12.19. 19:00 HKK Posušje 105
KK Busovača 61
08.12.19. 19:30 KK Student Mostar 86
HKK Brotnjo 74
KK Široki 2
Slobodan

9. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
HKK Brotnjo
Slobodan
15.12.19. 21:00 KK Široki 2 82
KK Tomislav 44
13.12.19. 19:30 KK Ljubuški 54
HKK Posušje 77
15.12.19. 18:00 KK Busovača 67
KK Student Mostar 78
15.12.19. 14:30 KK Zrinjski 2 81
HKK Grude 74

10. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
KK Tomislav
Slobodan
02.02.20. 17:30 KK Ljubuški 73
KK Student Mostar 85
02.02.20. 18:00 KK Busovača 77
HKK Brotnjo 89
04.02.20. 19:00 KK Zrinjski 2 66
HKK Posušje 42
31.01.20. 19:30 KK Široki 2 81
HKK Grude 89

11. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
09.02.20. 19:00 HKK Brotnjo 82
KK Ljubuški 57
09.02.20. 18:30 KK Student Mostar 88
KK Zrinjski 2 74
09.02.20. 19:00 HKK Posušje 75
KK Široki 2 58
08.02.20. 19:00 HKK Grude 81
KK Tomislav 44
KK Busovača
Slobodan

12. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
HKK Grude
Slobodan
16.02.20. 16:00 KK Student Mostar 98
KK Široki 2 87
16.02.20. 16:00 KK Tomislav 51
HKK Posušje 71
TBD TBD KK Ljubuški
KK Busovača
16.02.20. 19:00 KK Zrinjski 2 65
HKK Brotnjo 69

13. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
22.02.20. 18:00 KK Busovača 97
KK Zrinjski 2 92
23.02.20. 19:00 HKK Posušje 103
HKK Grude 80
23.02.20. 19:00 HKK Brotnjo 61
KK Široki 2 60
23.02.20. 19:00 KK Student Mostar 71
KK Tomislav 53
KK Ljubuški
Slobodan

14. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
01.03.20. 18:30 HKK Grude 97
KK Student Mostar 81
01.03.20. 20:00 KK Zrinjski 2 99
KK Ljubuški 39
HKK Posušje
Slobodan
29.02.20. 16:30 KK Široki 2 67
KK Busovača 64
01.03.20. 15:30 KK Tomislav 75
HKK Brotnjo 64

15. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
08.03.20. 19:00 KK Student Mostar 76
HKK Posušje 75
KK Zrinjski 2
Slobodan
08.03.20. 19:00 KK Ljubuški 63
KK Široki 2 70
08.03.20. 19:00 HKK Brotnjo 72
HKK Grude 75
08.03.20. 19:00 KK Busovača 82
KK Tomislav 62