Raspored

1. liga HB

1. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
21.10.18. 17:00 HKK Brotnjo 72
HKK Grude 65
21.10.18. 17:00 HKK Čapljina 91
KK Busovača 64
21.10.18. 17:00 KK Široki 2 87
KK Ljubuški 67
21.10.18. 17:00 KK Zrinjski 2 71
HKK Posušje 94
21.10.18. 15:45 KK Vitez
Slobodan

2. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
28.10.18. 17:00 KK Ljubuški 53
HKK Brotnjo 82
HKK Posušje
Slobodan
28.10.18. 17:00 KK Vitez 73
KK Široki 2 76
28.10.18. 17:00 KK Busovača 78
KK Zrinjski 2 62
28.10.18. 17:00 HKK Grude 73
HKK Čapljina 66

3. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
04.11.18. 17:00 HKK Grude 94
KK Zrinjski 2 84
04.11.18. 17:00 HKK Posušje 106
KK Busovača 65
KK Široki 2
Slobodan
07.11.18. 19:00 HKK Brotnjo 77
KK Vitez 78
04.11.18. 17:00 HKK Čapljina 94
KK Ljubuški 69

4. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
14.11.18. 19:30 HKK Grude 68
HKK Posušje 57
11.11.18. 17:00 KK Ljubuški 79
KK Zrinjski 2 76
KK Busovača
Slobodan
11.11.18. 17:00 KK Široki 2 70
HKK Brotnjo 81
11.11.18. 17:00 KK Vitez 112
HKK Čapljina 93

5. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
21.11.18. 20:00 HKK Posušje 90
KK Ljubuški 57
18.11.18. 17:00 KK Zrinjski 2 83
KK Vitez 67
18.11.18. 17:00 HKK Čapljina 92
KK Široki 2 90
18.11.18. 17:00 KK Busovača 80
HKK Grude 84
HKK Brotnjo
Slobodan

6. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
25.11.18. 17:00 KK Ljubuški 0
KK Busovača 20
25.11.18. 17:00 KK Široki 2 69
KK Zrinjski 2 65
25.11.18. 17:00 HKK Brotnjo 72
HKK Čapljina 71
HKK Grude
Slobodan
25.11.18. 17:00 KK Vitez 52
HKK Posušje 68

7. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
02.12.18. 13:36 HKK Čapljina
Slobodan
02.12.18. 18:00 HKK Grude 93
KK Ljubuški 72
02.12.18. 12:30 KK Zrinjski 2 56
HKK Brotnjo 69
02.12.18. 19:00 KK Busovača 57
KK Vitez 98
02.12.18. 19:00 HKK Posušje 81
KK Široki 2 58

8. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
08.12.18. 19:00 KK Vitez 76
HKK Grude 70
09.12.18. 14:00 KK Široki 2 88
KK Busovača 62
19.12.18. 17:00 HKK Čapljina 92
KK Zrinjski 2 81
KK Ljubuški
Slobodan
09.12.18. 19:45 HKK Brotnjo 68
HKK Posušje 61

9. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
12.12.18. 19:30 KK Ljubuški 90
KK Vitez 77
16.12.18. 17:00 KK Busovača 58
HKK Brotnjo 66
12.12.18. 19:00 HKK Grude 86
KK Široki 2 80
KK Zrinjski 2
Slobodan
12.12.18. 20:00 HKK Posušje 93
HKK Čapljina 77

10. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
KK Vitez
Slobodan
27.01.19. 17:00 HKK Grude 94
HKK Brotnjo 79
26.01.19. 18:00 KK Busovača 54
HKK Čapljina 95
27.01.19. 16:00 KK Ljubuški 73
KK Široki 2 76
27.01.19. 19:00 HKK Posušje 75
KK Zrinjski 2 56

11. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD KK Zrinjski 2
KK Busovača
HKK Posušje
Slobodan
01.02.19. 20:00 HKK Čapljina 97
HKK Grude 90
01.02.19. 20:00 KK Široki 2 81
KK Vitez 75
03.02.19. 19:00 HKK Brotnjo 95
KK Ljubuški 61

12. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
KK Široki 2
Slobodan
09.02.19. 15:00 KK Zrinjski 2 64
HKK Grude 80
10.02.19. 19:00 KK Vitez 60
HKK Brotnjo 82
10.02.19. 18:00 KK Busovača 60
HKK Posušje 77
10.02.19. 15:00 KK Ljubuški 65
HKK Čapljina 100

13. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
10.03.19. 18:00 HKK Čapljina 99
KK Vitez 60
17.02.19. 19:00 KK Zrinjski 2 101
KK Ljubuški 70
17.02.19. 19:00 HKK Posušje 59
HKK Grude 41
17.02.19. 19:00 HKK Brotnjo 62
KK Široki 2 64
KK Busovača
Slobodan

14. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
HKK Brotnjo
Slobodan
24.02.19. 19:00 KK Vitez 93
KK Zrinjski 2 67
22.02.19. 19:00 KK Ljubuški 58
HKK Posušje 80
24.02.19. 20:00 KK Široki 2 56
HKK Čapljina 77
23.02.19. 17:00 HKK Grude 102
KK Busovača 59

15. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
HKK Grude
Slobodan
01.03.19. 18:00 HKK Posušje 72
KK Vitez 63
03.03.19. 18:00 KK Busovača 110
KK Ljubuški 104
03.03.19. 20:00 KK Zrinjski 2 73
KK Široki 2 68
02.03.19. 18:00 HKK Čapljina 69
HKK Brotnjo 61

16. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
HKK Čapljina
Slobodan
TBD TBD KK Vitez
KK Busovača
08.03.19. 18:00 HKK Brotnjo 83
KK Zrinjski 2 63
10.03.19. 16:00 KK Široki 2 60
HKK Posušje 76
10.03.19. 16:00 KK Ljubuški 68
HKK Grude 88

17. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
13.03.19. 19:30 HKK Grude 88
KK Vitez 81
17.03.19. 19:00 KK Busovača 74
KK Široki 2 88
17.03.19. 18:00 KK Zrinjski 2 69
HKK Čapljina 99
KK Ljubuški
Slobodan
31.03.19. 19:00 HKK Posušje 67
HKK Brotnjo 54

18. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
KK Zrinjski 2
Slobodan
24.03.19. 19:00 KK Vitez 81
KK Ljubuški 75
24.03.19. 17:00 HKK Čapljina 78
HKK Posušje 65
24.03.19. 18:00 KK Široki 2 64
HKK Grude 70
24.03.19. 19:00 HKK Brotnjo 112
KK Busovača 81

Playoff

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
07.04.19. 19:00 HKK Posušje 70
HKK Brotnjo 51
07.04.19. 19:00 HKK Čapljina 74
HKK Grude 62
03.04.19. 20:30 HKK Grude 72
HKK Čapljina 90
03.04.19. 19:00 HKK Brotnjo 59
HKK Posušje 57
31.03.19. 19:00 HKK Posušje 67
HKK Brotnjo 54
31.03.19. 19:00 HKK Čapljina 62
HKK Grude 82

Finale

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
14.04.19. 19:00 HKK Posušje 67
HKK Čapljina 74
17.04.19. 19:00 HKK Čapljina 65
HKK Posušje 75
20.04.19. 17:00 HKK Posušje 54
HKK Čapljina 62
24.04.19. 19:00 HKK Čapljina 79
HKK Posušje 58