Raspored

1. liga Republike Srpske

1. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
20.10.19. 18:00 KK Borac 99
KK Sokolac 87
20.10.19. 20:00 KK Prijedor 68
KK Sutjeska Foča 60
19.10.19. 20:30 KK Budućnost Bijeljina 61
KK Sloboda 73 Novi Grad 47
20.10.19. 18:00 KK Student Igokea 61
KK HEO Bileća 71
19.10.19. 19:00 KK Varda HE 70
KK Radnik BN Basket 90
20.10.19. 18:00 KK Slavija 1996 57
KK Drina Princip 64

2. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
26.10.19. 19:00 KK Radnik BN Basket 62
KK Prijedor 64
27.10.19. 20:00 KK Drina Princip 74
KK Borac 88
26.10.19. 19:00 KK HEO Bileća 66
KK Slavija 1996 58
26.10.19. 19:00 KK Sloboda 73 Novi Grad 74
KK Sokolac 77
27.10.19. 12:00 KK Budućnost Bijeljina 72
KK Varda HE 53
26.10.19. 19:00 KK Sutjeska Foča 62
KK Student Igokea 65

3. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
03.11.19. 20:00 KK Borac 73
KK HEO Bileća 68
02.11.19. 19:00 KK Sokolac 70
KK Drina Princip 72
03.11.19. 17:00 KK Slavija 1996 76
KK Sutjeska Foča 50
31.10.19. 18:00 KK Varda HE 82
KK Sloboda 73 Novi Grad 86
02.11.19. 19:30 KK Prijedor 76
KK Budućnost Bijeljina 70
02.11.19. 19:00 KK Student Igokea 59
KK Radnik BN Basket 70

4. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
06.11.19. 19:00 KK Budućnost Bijeljina 81
KK Student Igokea 73
06.11.19. 19:00 KK Radnik BN Basket 70
KK Slavija 1996 76
06.11.19. 19:00 KK Sutjeska Foča 46
KK Borac 80
06.11.19. 19:00 KK Sloboda 73 Novi Grad 63
KK Drina Princip 67
06.11.19. 19:00 KK Varda HE 53
KK Prijedor 68
06.11.19. 19:00 KK HEO Bileća 100
KK Sokolac 79

5. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
09.11.19. 20:00 KK Borac 84
KK Radnik BN Basket 58
10.11.19. 18:00 KK Prijedor 87
KK Sloboda 73 Novi Grad 81
09.11.19. 20:00 KK Slavija 1996 57
KK Budućnost Bijeljina 65
09.11.19. 19:00 KK Sokolac 85
KK Sutjeska Foča 69
11.12.19. 18:00 KK Student Igokea 79
KK Varda HE 75
10.11.19. 19:00 KK Drina Princip 74
KK HEO Bileća 62

6. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
16.11.19. 19:00 KK Budućnost Bijeljina 73
KK Borac 82
16.11.19. 19:00 KK Prijedor 87
KK Student Igokea 64
16.11.19. 19:00 KK Sutjeska Foča 85
KK Drina Princip 78
16.11.19. 19:00 KK Varda HE 57
KK Slavija 1996 60
16.11.19. 19:00 KK Radnik BN Basket 74
KK Sokolac 66
16.11.19. 19:00 KK Sloboda 73 Novi Grad 77
KK HEO Bileća 75

7. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
24.11.19. 20:00 KK Borac 92
KK Varda HE 49
24.11.19. 20:00 KK Sokolac 91
KK Budućnost Bijeljina 75
24.11.19. 20:00 KK Student Igokea 72
KK Sloboda 73 Novi Grad 54
24.11.19. 20:00 KK HEO Bileća 93
KK Sutjeska Foča 57
24.11.19. 20:00 KK Slavija 1996 68
KK Prijedor 59
24.11.19. 20:00 KK Drina Princip 61
KK Radnik BN Basket 81

8. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
30.11.19. 19:30 KK Varda HE 79
KK Sokolac 63
29.12.19. 17:00 KK Student Igokea 57
KK Slavija 1996 50
30.11.19. 20:00 KK Prijedor 90
KK Borac 93
01.12.19. 18:00 KK Radnik BN Basket 70
KK HEO Bileća 63
30.11.19. 19:00 KK Budućnost Bijeljina 89
KK Drina Princip 85
01.12.19. 18:00 KK Sloboda 73 Novi Grad 75
KK Sutjeska Foča 73

9. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
06.12.19. 19:00 KK Student Igokea 69
KK Borac 78
07.12.19. 19:30 KK Slavija 1996 66
KK Sloboda 73 Novi Grad 49
07.12.19. 19:00 KK Sutjeska Foča 55
KK Radnik BN Basket 66
08.12.19. 18:00 KK Drina Princip 70
KK Varda HE 49
08.12.19. 19:00 KK HEO Bileća 79
KK Budućnost Bijeljina 74
07.12.19. 19:00 KK Sokolac 74
KK Prijedor 64

10. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
14.12.20. 18:00 KK HEO Bileća 85
KK Varda HE 62
14.12.20. 18:00 KK Slavija 1996 56
KK Borac 60
14.12.20. 18:00 KK Sloboda 73 Novi Grad 62
KK Radnik BN Basket 78
14.12.20. 18:00 KK Budućnost Bijeljina 83
KK Sutjeska Foča 68
14.12.20. 18:00 KK Student Igokea 65
KK Sokolac 74
14.12.20. 18:00 KK Prijedor 65
KK Drina Princip 77

11. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
21.12.19. 18:00 KK Sloboda 73 Novi Grad 49
KK Borac 85
22.12.19. 19:00 KK HEO Bileća 76
KK Prijedor 68
21.12.19. 18:00 KK Radnik BN Basket 65
KK Budućnost Bijeljina 68
22.12.19. 18:00 KK Drina Princip 104
KK Student Igokea 97
21.12.19. 19:00 KK Sutjeska Foča 51
KK Varda HE 62
21.12.19. 19:00 KK Sokolac 87
KK Slavija 1996 77

12. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
18.01.20. 19:00 KK Radnik BN Basket 81
KK Varda HE 72
TBD TBD KK Sloboda 73 Novi Grad
KK Budućnost Bijeljina
18.01.20. 19:00 KK Drina Princip 65
KK Slavija 1996 80
18.01.20. 19:00 KK Sutjeska Foča 78
KK Prijedor 71
18.01.20. 19:00 KK Sokolac 75
KK Borac 82
18.01.20. 19:00 KK HEO Bileća 85
KK Student Igokea 71

13. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
25.01.20. 20:00 KK Prijedor 74
KK Radnik BN Basket 64
25.01.20. 20:00 KK Slavija 1996 77
KK HEO Bileća 71
25.01.20. 20:00 KK Sokolac 91
KK Sloboda 73 Novi Grad 82
25.01.20. 20:00 KK Student Igokea 88
KK Sutjeska Foča 47
25.01.20. 20:00 KK Varda HE 66
KK Budućnost Bijeljina 51
25.01.20. 20:00 KK Borac 96
KK Drina Princip 65

14. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
01.02.20. 18:00 KK Radnik BN Basket 72
KK Student Igokea 63
01.02.20. 18:00 KK Sloboda 73 Novi Grad 63
KK Varda HE 79
01.02.20. 18:00 KK Drina Princip 76
KK Sokolac 74
01.02.20. 18:00 KK HEO Bileća 73
KK Borac 75
01.02.20. 18:00 KK Sutjeska Foča 71
KK Slavija 1996 65
01.02.20. 18:00 KK Budućnost Bijeljina 76
KK Prijedor 72

15. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
08.02.20. 20:00 KK Borac 110
KK Sutjeska Foča 65
08.02.20. 18:00 KK Drina Princip 79
KK Sloboda 73 Novi Grad 73
09.02.20. 17:00 KK Student Igokea 49
KK Budućnost Bijeljina 64
08.02.20. 19:30 KK Slavija 1996 75
KK Radnik BN Basket 74
09.02.20. 18:30 KK Prijedor 71
KK Varda HE 73
09.02.20. 19:00 KK Sokolac 89
KK HEO Bileća 93

16. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
15.02.20. 20:00 KK Radnik BN Basket 59
KK Borac 71
16.02.20. 18:00 KK Sloboda 73 Novi Grad 68
KK Prijedor 76
15.02.20. 17:30 KK Budućnost Bijeljina 75
KK Slavija 1996 55
15.02.20. 19:00 KK Sutjeska Foča 78
KK Sokolac 72
15.02.20. 19:30 KK Varda HE 67
KK Student Igokea 54
15.02.20. 19:00 KK HEO Bileća 85
KK Drina Princip 74

17. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
11.03.20. 20:00 KK Borac 87
KK Budućnost Bijeljina 56
22.02.20. 18:00 KK Student Igokea 75
KK Prijedor 63
23.02.20. 19:00 KK Drina Princip 67
KK Sutjeska Foča 62
23.02.20. 18:00 KK Slavija 1996 64
KK Varda HE 58
22.02.20. 19:00 KK HEO Bileća 91
KK Sloboda 73 Novi Grad 70
22.02.20. 19:00 KK Sokolac 72
KK Radnik BN Basket 76

18. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
29.02.20. 19:00 KK Radnik BN Basket 78
KK Drina Princip 79
29.02.20. 19:00 KK Varda HE 73
KK Borac 84
29.02.20. 19:00 KK Budućnost Bijeljina 71
KK Sokolac 58
29.02.20. 19:00 KK Prijedor 68
KK Slavija 1996 75
29.02.20. 19:00 KK Sloboda 73 Novi Grad 66
KK Student Igokea 74
29.02.20. 19:00 KK Sutjeska Foča 69
KK HEO Bileća 74

19. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
10.03.20. 19:30 KK Sokolac 78
KK Varda HE 56
07.03.20. 20:00 KK Slavija 1996 65
KK Student Igokea 59
07.03.20. 20:00 KK Borac 76
KK Prijedor 79
07.03.20. 19:15 KK HEO Bileća 60
KK Radnik BN Basket 73
07.03.20. 19:30 KK Sutjeska Foča 90
KK Sloboda 73 Novi Grad 44
08.03.20. 18:00 KK Drina Princip 83
KK Budućnost Bijeljina 53