1.
FK Radnički Lukavac
30
21
5
4
52
84 : 32
68
FK Radnički Lukavac - FK Dizdaruša Brčko 6 : 0
FK Priluk - FK Radnički Lukavac 3 : 1
FK Radnički Lukavac - NK Prokosovići 2 : 0
NK Slaven Živinice - FK Radnički Lukavac 0 : 4
NK Mladost Malešići - FK Radnički Lukavac 5 : 4
2.
FK Gornji Rahić
30
17
7
6
42
78 : 36
58
FK Gornji Rahić - NK Orahovica 74 6 : 1
NK Odžak 102 - FK Gornji Rahić 1 : 8
FK Gornji Rahić - FK Bosna Kalesija 5 : 3
FK Bosna Mionica - FK Gornji Rahić 3 : 3
FK Gornji Rahić - FK Dizdaruša Brčko 3 : 0
3.
FK Seona
30
17
6
7
15
51 : 36
57
NK Dinamo Donja Mahala - FK Seona 2 : 1
FK Seona - NK Mladost Malešići 4 : 2
FK Seona - NK Orahovica 74 1 : 0
NK Odžak 102 - FK Seona 0 : 0
FK Seona - FK Bosna Kalesija 1 : 1
4.
FK Bosna Mionica
30
16
6
8
23
64 : 41
54
NK Svatovac - FK Bosna Mionica 2 : 3
FK Bosna Mionica - FK Lokomotiva Miričina 5 : 1
FK Mladost Kikači - FK Bosna Mionica 3 : 3
FK Bosna Mionica - FK Gornji Rahić 3 : 3
NK Dinamo Donja Mahala - FK Bosna Mionica 2 : 2
5.
FK Priluk
30
16
1
13
1
47 : 46
49
NK Slaven Živinice - FK Priluk 0 : 1
FK Priluk - FK Radnički Lukavac 3 : 1
FK Priluk - NK Svatovac 1 : 0
FK Priluk - FK Lokomotiva Miričina 3 : 0
FK Mladost Kikači - FK Priluk 2 : 1
6.
FK Bosna Kalesija
30
13
6
11
22
71 : 49
45
FK Lokomotiva Miričina - FK Bosna Kalesija 1 : 4
FK Bosna Kalesija - FK Mladost Kikači 8 : 1
FK Gornji Rahić - FK Bosna Kalesija 5 : 3
FK Bosna Kalesija - NK Dinamo Donja Mahala 4 : 0
FK Seona - FK Bosna Kalesija 1 : 1
7.
NK Orahovica 74
30
14
3
13
3
50 : 47
45
FK Gornji Rahić - NK Orahovica 74 6 : 1
NK Orahovica 74 - NK Dinamo Donja Mahala 3 : 1
FK Seona - NK Orahovica 74 1 : 0
NK Orahovica 74 - NK Mladost Malešići 3 : 0
NK Orahovica 74 - NK Odžak 102 2 : 0
8.
FK Dizdaruša Brčko
30
14
2
14
-8
47 : 55
44
FK Radnički Lukavac - FK Dizdaruša Brčko 6 : 0
FK Dizdaruša Brčko - NK Svatovac 3 : 2
FK Lokomotiva Miričina - FK Dizdaruša Brčko 0 : 3
FK Dizdaruša Brčko - FK Mladost Kikači 1 : 0
FK Gornji Rahić - FK Dizdaruša Brčko 3 : 0
9.
NK Prokosovići
30
13
4
13
7
49 : 42
43
NK Mladost Malešići - NK Prokosovići 4 : 3
NK Prokosovići - NK Slaven Živinice 1 : 0
FK Radnički Lukavac - NK Prokosovići 2 : 0
NK Prokosovići - NK Svatovac 3 : 0
FK Lokomotiva Miričina - NK Prokosovići 0 : 0
10.
NK Dinamo Donja Mahala
30
13
3
14
12
57 : 45
42
NK Dinamo Donja Mahala - FK Seona 2 : 1
NK Orahovica 74 - NK Dinamo Donja Mahala 3 : 1
NK Dinamo Donja Mahala - NK Odžak 102 7 : 1
FK Bosna Kalesija - NK Dinamo Donja Mahala 4 : 0
NK Dinamo Donja Mahala - FK Bosna Mionica 2 : 2
11.
NK Svatovac
30
13
3
14
-5
46 : 51
42
NK Svatovac - FK Bosna Mionica 2 : 3
FK Dizdaruša Brčko - NK Svatovac 3 : 2
FK Priluk - NK Svatovac 1 : 0
NK Prokosovići - NK Svatovac 3 : 0
NK Svatovac - NK Slaven Živinice 3 : 0
12.
NK Mladost Malešići
30
13
2
15
-8
68 : 76
41
NK Mladost Malešići - NK Prokosovići 4 : 3
FK Seona - NK Mladost Malešići 4 : 2
NK Mladost Malešići - NK Slaven Živinice 8 : 0
NK Orahovica 74 - NK Mladost Malešići 3 : 0
NK Mladost Malešići - FK Radnički Lukavac 5 : 4
13.
FK Mladost Kikači
30
12
3
15
5
59 : 54
39
FK Mladost Kikači - NK Odžak 102 4 : 0
FK Bosna Kalesija - FK Mladost Kikači 8 : 1
FK Mladost Kikači - FK Bosna Mionica 3 : 3
FK Dizdaruša Brčko - FK Mladost Kikači 1 : 0
FK Mladost Kikači - FK Priluk 2 : 1
14.
NK Odžak 102
30
12
1
17
-20
42 : 62
37
FK Mladost Kikači - NK Odžak 102 4 : 0
NK Odžak 102 - FK Gornji Rahić 1 : 8
NK Dinamo Donja Mahala - NK Odžak 102 7 : 1
NK Odžak 102 - FK Seona 0 : 0
NK Orahovica 74 - NK Odžak 102 2 : 0
15.
FK Lokomotiva Miričina
30
7
3
20
-43
22 : 65
24
FK Lokomotiva Miričina - FK Bosna Kalesija 1 : 4
FK Bosna Mionica - FK Lokomotiva Miričina 5 : 1
FK Lokomotiva Miričina - FK Dizdaruša Brčko 0 : 3
FK Priluk - FK Lokomotiva Miričina 3 : 0
FK Lokomotiva Miričina - NK Prokosovići 0 : 0
16.
NK Slaven Živinice
30
1
1
28
-98
11 : 109
4
NK Slaven Živinice - FK Priluk 0 : 1
NK Prokosovići - NK Slaven Živinice 1 : 0
NK Mladost Malešići - NK Slaven Živinice 8 : 0
NK Slaven Živinice - FK Radnički Lukavac 0 : 4
NK Svatovac - NK Slaven Živinice 3 : 0